TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      NCAA D3 XC Championships - 11/18/2017                      
                             Results by TRXC Timing                              
                           Principia North Farm Course                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  (W) 6k R. CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kurtenbach, Khia          JR U. of Chicago         20:39.20    1             
  2 McKillop, Bryn            SR C.-M.-S.              20:45.90    2             
  3 Clawson, Ellie            JR Johns Hopkins         20:47.00    3             
  4 Mooney, Kaitlyn           FR Coast Guard           20:48.30                  
  5 Roberts, Nicky            SR Amherst               20:49.50                  
  6 Mathison, Meg             SO Carleton              21:00.30    4             
  7 Nadler, Abigail           JR Middlebury            21:00.90    5             
  8 Moore, Cheyenne           SR Wis.-Oshkosh          21:01.00                  
  9 Richards, Emily           SR Ohio Northern         21:02.00                  
 10 Stravach, Gabrielle       SR Emory                 21:02.40    6             
 11 Bowman, Brittany          SR Tufts                 21:04.50    7             
 12 Rodenfels, Annie          JR Centre                21:04.80                  
 13 Hamilton, Lauren          SO Pomona-Pitzer         21:05.30                  
 14 Cordani, Taryn            JR Ithaca                21:05.50    8             
 15 Lawler, Paige             SO Washington U.         21:07.30    9             
 16 Cook, Katherine           SR Bates                 21:07.40                  
 17 Slattery, Sam             SO Wis.-Eau Claire       21:08.30   10             
 18 Wheeler, Veronica         SR DeSales               21:10.80                  
 19 Leland, Kayla             JR Whitworth             21:12.80   11             
 20 Bryson, Emily             JR Brandeis              21:13.10                  
 21 Roeske, Hannah            FR Wheaton (Ill.)        21:16.30   12             
 22 Lamb, Claire              JR Otterbein             21:18.30   13             
 23 LaSpada, Natalia          JR Johns Hopkins         21:19.30   14             
 24 Kingham, Victoria         SR Williams              21:21.00   15             
 25 Lindsay, Alison           SR Washington U.         21:22.90   16             
 26 Becker, Mel               SR Wis.-Eau Claire       21:23.30   17             
 27 Belko, Alicia             SR Stockton              21:23.70                  
 28 Cooper, Natalie           JR T.C.N.J.              21:24.00   18             
 29 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkins         21:27.70   19             
 30 Zimmermann, Leandra       JR M.I.T.                21:27.90   20             
 31 Halverson, Annika         JR Bethel (M.N.)         21:29.80                  
 32 Homeyer, Kristen          SR Suny Geneseo          21:30.50   21             
 33 Kroll, Sadie              JR Wis.-La Crosse        21:31.20   22             
 34 Ibarra, Denise            SR Ithaca                21:32.40   23             
 35 Fischer, Callie           SR Wis.-Eau Claire       21:33.50   24             
 36 Cardin, Jess              SR Westfield State       21:33.80                  
 37 Rustad, Audrey            SO Williams              21:35.00   25             
 38 McCullough, Molly         JR Trinity (T.X.)        21:37.10   26             
 39 Neal, Kaelia              SR Linfield              21:37.60                  
 40 Hilfrank, Elizabeth       SR Gettysburg            21:37.90                  
 41 Watterson, Sophie         SO Washington U.         21:40.00   27             
 42 Koerner, Felicia          JR Johns Hopkins         21:40.20   28             
 43 Forner, Emily             JR Allegheny             21:40.60   29             
 44 Hovland, Casey            SR St. Scholastica       21:40.80                  
 45 Kaegi, Emily              SR Carleton              21:42.60   30             
 46 Ramirez, Elise            JR Suny Geneseo          21:42.90   31             
 47 Tobias, Julissa           SR Whittier              21:44.70                  
 48 Grusby, Rebecca           SO Johns Hopkins         21:46.00   32             
 49 Alavilli, Aparna          SR Carnegie Mellon       21:46.90   33             
 50 Dauer, Beth               SR DeSales               21:47.10                  
 51 Sandvik, Heather          JR Otterbein             21:47.80   34             
 52 Roberts, Emma             SO Benedictine (Ill.)    21:49.10                  
 53 Eccles, Mary              SR M.I.T.                21:49.90   35             
 54 Shafer, Abby              SR New England College   21:51.50                  
 55 Halsten, Linnea           JR Oberlin               21:52.40                  
 56 Smith, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkins         21:53.30   36             
 57 Taylor, Laura             SO Trinity (T.X.)        21:53.50   37             
 58 McCandless, Megan         SO M.I.T.                21:53.70   38             
 59 Barnett, Olivia           JR Tufts                 21:54.10   39             
 60 Lord, Jaime               SR R.P.I.                21:55.10   40             
 61 Mosborg, Amanda           FR Carleton              21:55.50   41             
 62 Christopher, Cassidy      FR Wartburg              21:56.90   42             
 63 Marek, Morgan             JR Wis.-Eau Claire       21:57.40   43             
 64 Novak-Klug, Sadie         SR Gustavus Adolphus     21:57.80                  
 65 Anderson, Maria           SR Elizabethtown         21:58.00   44             
 66 Ramirez, Maria            SO Redlands              21:58.30                  
 67 McFadden, Haley           SR Trinity (T.X.)        21:58.60   45             
 68 Beiermann, Ellie          SO Nebraska Wesleyan     21:59.20   46             
 69 McPhillips, Marissa       SO M.I.T.                21:59.30   47             
 70 Hawgood, Bryony           SO St. Olaf              22:00.30   48             
 71 Beard, Courtney           JR Linfield              22:01.10                  
 72 Lawlor, Caitlin           SR Colby                 22:01.10                  
 73 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Dickinson             22:01.80   49             
 74 Rinehart, Sarah           JR Gettysburg            22:02.00                  
 75 Litoff, Ashley            SR Rhodes                22:02.30                  
 76 Bettez, Natalie           JR Tufts                 22:02.40   50             
 77 Harris, Sydni             SR Nebraska Wesleyan     22:03.70   51             
 78 Hamilton, Emily           JR Hope                  22:04.90   52             
 79 Guo, Helen                SO Pomona-Pitzer         22:05.40                  
 80 Embretson, Aryn           JR Wheaton (Ill.)        22:06.30   53             
 81 Bargabos, Rachel          JR Rochester             22:06.40                  
 82 House, Rachel             JR Heidelberg            22:07.50                  
 83 Hevener, Sarah            JR Allegheny             22:08.20   54             
 84 Lutz, Jordan              SR St. Olaf              22:08.40   55             
 85 Brady, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtown         22:08.70   56             
 86 Schoen, Clare             JR Misericordia          22:08.70                  
 87 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford             22:09.20   57             
 88 Kelly, Rory               JR Middlebury            22:09.30   58             
 89 Domro, Taylor             SO St. Norbert           22:09.60                  
 90 Carney, Kenzie            SR Luther                22:10.10                  
 91 Reigle, Hilary            JR Mount Union           22:10.20                  
 92 Murphy, MariKate          SR Cornell College       22:10.40                  
 93 Mamula, Olivia            SR Allegheny             22:10.70   59             
 94 Harleen, Anna             SR Williams              22:10.80   60             
 95 Swanson, Hannah           SR Willamette            22:11.20                  
 96 Corrigan, Abby            FR Scranton              22:12.20                  
 97 Voss, Rebecca             SR Wis.-La Crosse        22:12.30   61             
 98 Collet, Carina            FR Wartburg              22:12.30   62             
 99 Wardinski, Katie          JR Wis.-Platteville      22:12.80                  
100 Squeri, Andrea            SO R.P.I.                22:13.10   63             
101 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais     SR Whitworth             22:13.30   64             
102 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     SR Haverford             22:13.90   65             
103 Frazee, Alissa            SR Hope                  22:14.20   66             
104 Fernandez, Allie          JR Suny Geneseo          22:14.30   67             
105 Hage, Anna                FR Bethel (M.N.)         22:14.80                  
106 Holzbaur, Erin            JR T.C.N.J.              22:14.80   68             
107 Fouts, Abigail            SR Wis.-River Falls      22:15.50                  
108 Levine, Abigail           SO Carnegie Mellon       22:15.60   69             
109 Meister, Johanna          JR Wis.-Platteville      22:15.70                  
110 Reilly, Megan             SO New Paltz St.         22:16.00                  
111 Bacher, Katie             SO M.I.T.                22:16.20   70             
112 Gorham, Lisa              JR Washington U.         22:16.80   71             
113 Carr, Savanna             FR P.S.U.-Behrend        22:18.90                  
114 Cebulski, Dana            SO Suny Geneseo          22:19.10   72             
115 Cantu, Roselyn            SR C.-M.-S.              22:20.50   73             
116 MacCary, Kate             JR Middlebury            22:20.70   74             
117 Canning, Sofia            SR Dickinson             22:21.10   75             
118 Freed, Tasha              JR Johns Hopkins         22:22.70   76             
119 Lindsey, Emmalyn          SO Carnegie Mellon       22:22.80   77             
120 Schnirring, Samantha      JR Carleton              22:23.00   78             
121 Herrmann, Sabrina         JR N.Y.U.                22:23.70                  
122 Kiley, Erin               SR John Carroll          22:23.70                  
123 Western, Audrey           SR Washington U.         22:24.10   79             
124 Martin, Malea             JR C.-M.-S.              22:24.40   80             
125 Diekema, Katie            JR Calvin                22:24.50   81             
126 Heely, Lydia              SO Tufts                 22:24.70   82             
127 Corcoran, Genny           SO Suny Geneseo          22:24.90   83             
128 McPherson, Cassidy        SR U. of Chicago         22:25.10   84             
129 Mount, Marissa            SO Whitworth             22:25.40   85             
130 Coombs, Marissa           SR Virginia Wesleyan     22:25.90                  
131 McKinney, Holly           SR Central College       22:26.60                  
132 Hegemann, Hanna           JR Nebraska Wesleyan     22:29.50   86             
133 Ness, Sara                SO St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:30.30   87             
134 Grazia, Sierra            JR Ithaca                22:30.50   88             
135 Driscoll, Caroline        JR St. Lawrence          22:31.10   89             
136 Sturm, Maddie             SO R.P.I.                22:31.50   90             
137 MacEwen, Taylor           SR R.P.I.                22:31.50   91             
138 Carroll, Abby             SO Berry                 22:31.60                  
139 Niu, Emily                FR M.I.T.                22:31.60   92             
140 Mertz, Emilie             JR Ithaca                22:32.70   93             
141 Glassbrenner, Ali         SR St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:32.80   94             
142 Rix, Lara                 FR Washington U.         22:33.20   95             
143 Johnson, Erika            JR Wheaton (Ill.)        22:33.50   96             
144 Cisewski, Lizzy           FR Wis.-Eau Claire       22:34.50   97             
145 Johnson, Abby             FR C.-M.-S.              22:34.80   98             
146 Rayborn, Lindsey          SR U.T.-Dallas           22:35.00                  
147 Sundquist, Emily          SR Williams              22:35.60   99             
148 Dunn, Kelsey              SR U. of Chicago         22:35.80  100             
149 Giannetti, Nicole         SR Haverford             22:36.00  101             
150 Scott, Bailey             SR Whitworth             22:36.00  102             
151 McDaniel, Kaitlyn         SR Wis.-La Crosse        22:36.10  103             
152 Marsh, Melissa            SR St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:36.40  104             
153 Casey, Fiona              FR Carleton              22:37.20  105             
154 Lowe, Avery               JR Hope                  22:37.80  106             
155 Mallon, Beth              SR Wartburg              22:37.90  107             
156 Moody, Jena               SR St. Olaf              22:38.10  108             
157 Koetje, Michelle          SO Calvin                22:38.10  109             
158 Boudreau, Maggie          FR U. of Chicago         22:39.30  110             
159 Worters, Stella           SR Williams              22:39.40  111             
160 Walz, Jenny               SR St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:40.70  112             
161 Grim, Autumn              SO R.P.I.                22:41.20  113             
162 Martin, Susie             FR Emory                 22:41.40  114             
163 Jeffers, Rachel           FR Wis.-La Crosse        22:41.70  115             
164 Ross, Johanna             FR Tufts                 22:42.50  116             
165 Crook, Marija             SO Oberlin               22:42.90                  
166 Wilkin, Becca             SO St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:43.80  117             
167 Glicksman, Jeri           JR Washington U.         22:44.30  118             
168 Snyder, Allison           SR Albion                22:44.70                  
169 Curcuru, Carly            FR Tufts                 22:44.70  119             
170 Marcotte, Rebecca         SR Wheaton (Ill.)        22:44.90  120             
171 Guttilla, Alexis          SR Hope                  22:45.40  121             
172 Matzoll, Amber            JR St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:46.80  122             
173 Webb, Rachael             SR Hope                  22:46.80  123             
174 Moon, Sarah               JR St. Lawrence          22:47.10  124             
175 Barrett, Erica            FR Williams              22:47.30  125             
176 Brockway, Claire          SO U. of Chicago         22:47.70  126             
177 Terhune, Mary             FR St. Lawrence          22:47.80  127             
178 Miskelley, Chelsea        SO Hope                  22:47.90  128             
179 Bagge, Ashlyn             SR Wartburg              22:47.90  129             
180 Wilson, Meg               SO Middlebury            22:47.90  130             
181 Gibson, Courtney          SO Centre                22:48.90                  
182 Lantz, Evelyn             FR Dickinson             22:48.90  131             
183 Johnston, Emma            FR Dickinson             22:49.80  132             
184 Chretien, Alainna         SR Berry                 22:49.80                  
185 Allen, Read               SR Middlebury            22:50.00  133             
186 DiTullio, Carissa         FR Suny Geneseo          22:50.40  134             
187 Wolf, Bailey              SO Wis.-Stevens Point    22:51.70                  
188 Jerome, Hanna             SR Hamilton              22:52.50                  
189 Peregrine, Kelly          SO Hope                  22:52.70  135             
190 Fisher, Lisa              SO St. Olaf              22:52.90  136             
191 Kernan, Colleen           JR Elizabethtown         22:53.50  137             
192 St Clair, Amanda          JR Ithaca                22:53.80  138             
193 Jakubowski, Alexis        JR Middlebury            22:54.30  139             
194 McLain, Kate              SR Calvin                22:54.70  140             
195 Tierney, Kelsey           JR Tufts                 22:54.80  141             
196 Shoemaker, Abigail        FR U. of Chicago         22:55.60  142             
197 Durfee, Abby              FR Emory                 22:55.70  143             
198 Bailey, Megan             JR Wheaton (Ill.)        22:56.00  144             
199 Launder, Jenny            SO St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:56.10  145             
200 O'Shea, Kayla             JR Emory                 22:56.70  146             
201 Heller, Grace             JR Hamilton              22:57.00                  
202 Ziolkowski, Sarah         SO Wis.-La Crosse        22:57.10  147             
203 Court, Samantha           SR Wis.-La Crosse        22:57.80  148             
204 Mann, Kyleigh             SR C.-M.-S.              22:59.00  149             
205 Hanish, Mica              FR Allegheny             22:59.60  150             
206 Bond, Maggie              SO R.P.I.                22:59.80  151             
207 Berkley, Ellen            SR C.-M.-S.              22:59.90  152             
208 Roberts, Krystal          FR Whitworth             23:00.60  153             
209 McEnany, Shae             JR Wartburg              23:01.60  154             
210 Powell, Tru               SR Emory                 23:02.20  155             
211 Ratliff, Brianna          SO Trinity (T.X.)        23:02.50  156             
212 Naas, Mary                JR St. Olaf              23:02.60  157             
213 Glew, Katie               FR Middlebury            23:02.80  158             
214 Bolton, Karina            JR R.P.I.                23:03.70  159             
215 MacEachern, Emma          SR Trinity (T.X.)        23:04.10  160             
216 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma  SO Allegheny             23:04.10  161             
217 Harris, Emily             JR Williams              23:04.10  162             
218 Croft, Catherine          JR Calvin                23:05.80  163             
219 McNamee, Brenna           SR Elizabethtown         23:06.60  164             
220 Awtry, Hannah             JR Nebraska Wesleyan     23:08.00  165             
221 Donahue, Kaitlin          FR Elizabethtown         23:08.30  166             
222 Doll, Hannah              FR Haverford             23:09.10  167             
223 Hamilton, Nicole          SR Nebraska Wesleyan     23:09.70  168             
224 Haley, Hannah             SR N.Y.U.                23:10.20                  
225 Beilke, Hannah            JR Wis.-La Crosse        23:10.30  169             
226 Lerdall, Annika           FR Wis.-Eau Claire       23:10.70  170             
227 Costelloe, Claire         SR U. of Chicago         23:10.80  171             
228 Scott, Cassidy            JR St. Lawrence          23:11.00  172             
229 Whitman, Melissa          SR Trinity (T.X.)        23:12.60  173             
230 Reiners, Joanne           JR Wis.-Eau Claire       23:13.30  174             
231 Tattory, Madeleine        JR T.C.N.J.              23:13.80  175             
232 Lynn, Kristin             SR Ithaca                23:14.40  176             
233 Savini, Lorenza           FR Otterbein             23:16.40  177             
234 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtown         23:16.50  178             
235 Ball, Sarah               SO Calvin                23:16.50  179             
236 Hawthorne, Ellie          JR Wheaton (Ill.)        23:16.70  180             
237 Boyd, Ruthie              SO Carleton              23:17.80  181             
238 Reilly, Kathryn           SO Carnegie Mellon       23:17.80  182             
239 DeVito, Gabriella         FR T.C.N.J.              23:20.00  183             
240 Foltz, Katy               JR Otterbein             23:20.90  184             
241 Drew, Sophia              JR Haverford             23:21.30  185             
242 McGahan, Marissa          SR Calvin                23:24.60  186             
243 Slade, Kaylee             JR Emory                 23:24.80  187             
244 Kluchinski, Catherine     FR St. Lawrence          23:26.50  188             
245 Leta, Ashley              SR St. Lawrence          23:26.80  189             
246 Barnes, Laura             JR Wheaton (Ill.)        23:28.60  190             
247 Gaffner, Hope             SR Calvin                23:29.30  191             
248 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson             23:29.90  192             
249 Currey, Allison           SO Otterbein             23:30.50  193             
250 Juran, Jordan             FR Trinity (T.X.)        23:30.70  194             
251 Yeakey, Hannah            FR Haverford             23:34.40  195             
252 Meyyappan, Parvathi       FR Carnegie Mellon       23:35.80  196             
253 McIntyre, Carrie          FR Emory                 23:36.80  197             
254 Stevens, Ashley           JR Wartburg              23:39.10  198             
255 Larsen, Camryn            FR Nebraska Wesleyan     23:40.00  199             
256 Jones, Dulcie             FR C.-M.-S.              23:41.30  200             
257 Margraf, Jesse            FR Allegheny             23:43.00  201             
258 Brtek, Taylor             FR Nebraska Wesleyan     23:43.90  202             
259 Farney, Rhiannon          SR Carnegie Mellon       23:45.90  203             
260 Markowski, Lauren         FR St. Olaf              23:47.80  204             
261 Coolican, Annibel         SO Suny Geneseo          23:48.10  205             
262 Krall, McKenna            SO Haverford             23:50.40  206             
263 Faith, Abigail            JR T.C.N.J.              23:56.60  207             
264 Lynch, Yoshiko            FR Carleton              23:56.80  208             
265 Farrell, Caitlin          SR Dickinson             24:03.30  209             
266 Rogiers, Allison          SO Otterbein             24:04.10  210             
267 Smith, Sydney             FR Otterbein             24:05.10  211             
268 Moore, Meredith           SO St. Olaf              24:15.70  212             
269 Giese, Georgia            FR St. Lawrence          24:18.90  213             
270 Rucinski, Christina       SR Ithaca                24:19.90  214             
271 Bean, Emma                JR T.C.N.J.              24:22.80  215             
272 Breitbach, Nicole         JR Wartburg              24:23.30  216             
273 Scibisz, Allison          JR Carnegie Mellon       24:23.80  217             
274 Shenkman, Olivia          JR T.C.N.J.              24:30.60  218             
275 Dawes, Sara               JR Whitworth             24:33.20  219             
276 Gehly, Samantha           SR Elizabethtown         24:38.50  220             
277 Yanega, Allyson           FR Dickinson             24:54.60  221             
278 Malley, Maggie            FR Allegheny             24:57.70  222             
279 Cleavenger, Hailey        FR Whitworth             25:28.20  223             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Johns Hopkins                96    3   14   19   28   32   36   76          
      Total Time:  1:47:00.20                                                    
         Average:    21:24.04                                                    
   2 Wis.-Eau Claire             191   10   17   24   43   97  170  174          
      Total Time:  1:48:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:43.40                                                    
   3 Washington U.               202    9   16   27   71   79   95  118          
      Total Time:  1:48:51.10                                                    
         Average:    21:46.22                                                    
   4 M.I.T.                      210   20   35   38   47   70   92               
      Total Time:  1:49:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.40                                                    
   5 Carleton                    258    4   30   41   78  105  181  208          
      Total Time:  1:49:38.60                                                    
         Average:    21:55.72                                                    
   6 Suny Geneseo                274   21   31   67   72   83  134  205          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.70                                                    
         Average:    22:02.34                                                    
   7 Tufts                       294    7   39   50   82  116  119  141          
      Total Time:  1:50:08.20                                                    
         Average:    22:01.64                                                    
   8 Williams                    310   15   25   60   99  111  125  162          
      Total Time:  1:50:21.80                                                    
         Average:    22:04.36                                                    
   9 Ithaca                      350    8   23   88   93  138  176  214          
      Total Time:  1:50:34.90                                                    
         Average:    22:06.98                                                    
  10 R.P.I.                      397   40   63   90   91  113  151  159          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.40                                                    
         Average:    22:22.48                                                    
  11 Middlebury                  400    5   58   74  130  133  139  158          
      Total Time:  1:51:08.80                                                    
         Average:    22:13.76                                                    
  12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      402    2   73   80   98  149  152  200          
      Total Time:  1:51:04.60                                                    
         Average:    22:12.92                                                    
  13 Whitworth                   415   11   64   85  102  153  219  223          
      Total Time:  1:51:28.10                                                    
         Average:    22:17.62                                                    
  14 U. of Chicago               421    1   84  100  110  126  142  171          
      Total Time:  1:51:07.10                                                    
         Average:    22:13.42                                                    
  15 Trinity (T.X.)              424   26   37   45  156  160  173  194          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.80                                                    
         Average:    22:19.16                                                    
  16 Wheaton (Ill.)              425   12   53   96  120  144  180  190          
      Total Time:  1:51:37.00                                                    
         Average:    22:19.40                                                    
  17 Wis.-La Crosse              448   22   61  103  115  147  148  169          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.40                                                    
         Average:    22:23.68                                                    
  18 Allegheny                   453   29   54   59  150  161  201  222          
      Total Time:  1:52:03.20                                                    
         Average:    22:24.64                                                    
  19 Hope                        468   52   66  106  121  123  128  135          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.11                                                    
         Average:    22:29.82                                                    
  20 Wartburg                    494   42   62  107  129  154  198  216          
      Total Time:  1:52:36.60                                                    
         Average:    22:31.32                                                    
  21 St. Olaf                    504   48   55  108  136  157  204  212          
      Total Time:  1:52:42.30                                                    
         Average:    22:32.46                                                    
  22 St. Thomas (M.N.)           514   87   94  104  112  117  122  145          
      Total Time:  1:53:04.00                                                    
         Average:    22:36.80                                                    
  23 Nebraska Wesleyan           516   46   51   86  165  168  199  202          
      Total Time:  1:52:50.10                                                    
         Average:    22:34.02                                                    
  24 Carnegie Mellon             557   33   69   77  182  196  203  217          
      Total Time:  1:53:18.90                                                    
         Average:    22:39.78                                                    
  25 Emory                       564    6  114  143  146  155  187  197          
      Total Time:  1:52:38.40                                                    
         Average:    22:31.68                                                    
  26 Elizabethtown               567   44   56  137  164  166  178  220          
      Total Time:  1:53:15.10                                                    
         Average:    22:39.02                                                    
  27 Haverford                   575   57   65  101  167  185  195  206          
      Total Time:  1:53:29.50                                                    
         Average:    22:41.90                                                    
  28 Dickinson                   579   49   75  131  132  192  209  221          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.50                                                    
         Average:    22:42.30                                                    
  29 Otterbein                   601   13   34  177  184  193  210  211          
      Total Time:  1:53:13.90                                                    
         Average:    22:38.78                                                    
  30 T.C.N.J.                    651   18   68  175  183  207  215  218          
      Total Time:  1:54:09.20                                                    
         Average:    22:49.84                                                    
  31 Calvin                      672   81  109  140  163  179  186  191          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.60                                                    
         Average:    22:51.92                                                    
  32 St. Lawrence                700   89  124  127  172  188  189  213          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.50                                                    
         Average:    22:56.70