Carleton Running of the Cows

September 30, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results- all results are unofficial until marked OFFICIAL. www.fastfinishresults.com

Detail Team Results - Women

Women's 6k

Carleton Cows

Carleton    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):    1:53:36.8   Average Time: 22:43.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    963  Meg Mathison           SO       1            1        22:08.4      22:08.4      0:00.0
    2    958  Emily Kaegi            SR       2            3        22:08.8      44:17.2      0:00.4
    3    964  Amanda Mosborg         FR       6            9        22:54.2    1:07:11.5      0:45.8
    4    967  Samantha Schnirring    JR       9           18        23:11.8    1:30:23.4      1:03.4
    5    960  Yoshiko Lynch          FR      10           28        23:13.4    1:53:36.8      1:05.0
    6    955  Emma Greenlee          FR      14           42        23:24.2    2:17:01.1      1:15.8
    7    951  Ruthie Boyd            SO      15           57        23:31.8    2:40:32.9      1:23.4
    8    968  Helen Schuda           SO   More Than  7           23:32.6    3:04:05.6      1:24.2
    9    949  Sarah Allaben          FR   More Than  7           23:54.1    3:27:59.8      1:45.7
   10    952  Fiona Casey            FR   More Than  7           24:00.3    3:52:00.2      1:51.9
   11    961  Lizzy Lynn             JR   More Than  7           24:20.7    4:16:20.9      2:12.3
   12    969  Abby Sharer            SR   More Than  7           24:28.4    4:40:49.4      2:20.0
   13    965  Sarah Nazarino         JR   More Than  7           24:31.3    5:05:20.7      2:22.9
   14    957  Berit Hudson Rasmusson SO   More Than  7           24:35.8    5:29:56.6      2:27.4
   15    959  Grace Leslie           FR   More Than  7           24:42.9    5:54:39.5      2:34.5
   16    950  Jessalyn Ayars         FR   More Than  7           24:50.2    6:19:29.8      2:41.8
   17    971  Natalia Tu             FR   More Than  7           25:11.5    6:44:41.3      3:03.1
   18    956  Maya Hilty             FR   More Than  7           25:12.2    7:09:53.6      3:03.8
   19    973  Elizabeth Zimmerman    FR   More Than  7           25:14.4    7:35:08.0      3:06.0
   20    962  Natalie Marsh          FR   More Than  7           25:30.8    8:00:38.9      3:22.4
   21    970  Martha Torstenson      JR   More Than  7           25:34.7    8:26:13.6      3:26.3
   22    953  Emilee Fulton          SO   More Than  7           25:46.5    8:52:00.2      3:38.1
   23    966  Sophie Schafer         FR   More Than  7           28:07.6    9:20:07.9      5:59.2

St. Thomas (Minn.)    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  74  Team Score (times):    1:57:15.2   Average Time: 23:27.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1181  Becca Wilkin           SO      11           11        23:16.5      23:16.5      1:08.1
    2   1156  Katie Breuckman        SO      12           23        23:16.6      46:33.2      1:08.2
    3   1169  Jenny Launder          SO      16           39        23:32.5    1:10:05.8      1:24.1
    4   1171  Melissa Marsh          SR      17           56        23:33.4    1:33:39.3      1:25.0
    5   1175  Sara Ness              SO      18           74        23:35.9    1:57:15.2      1:27.5
    6   1180  Jenny Walz             SR      21           95        23:46.0    2:21:01.3      1:37.6
    7   1177  Carly Scheurerman      FR      27          122        24:00.6    2:45:01.9      1:52.2
    8   1162  Ali Glassbrenner       SR   More Than  7           24:03.8    3:09:05.7      1:55.4
    9   1173  Amber Matzoll          JR   More Than  7           24:04.5    3:33:10.2      1:56.1
   10   1163  Megan Gossfeld         SR   More Than  7           24:05.6    3:57:15.9      1:57.2
   11   1157  Molly Clarke           SO   More Than  7           24:26.0    4:21:41.9      2:17.6
   12   1178  Bridget Schmitt        JR   More Than  7           24:27.3    4:46:09.2      2:18.9
   13   1158  Ali Crochet            FR   More Than  7           24:52.8    5:11:02.1      2:44.4
   14   1176  Mackenzie O'Connell    FR   More Than  7           25:21.4    5:36:23.6      3:13.0
   15   1161  Julia Giefer           JR   More Than  7           25:26.1    6:01:49.7      3:17.7
   16   1160  Shannon Dolan          SR   More Than  7           25:27.1    6:27:16.9      3:18.7
   17   1167  Anna Klinkner          SR   More Than  7           25:33.2    6:52:50.1      3:24.8
   18   1166  Kara Huyett            JR   More Than  7           25:43.5    7:18:33.6      3:35.1
   19   1168  Anna Kroll             FR   More Than  7           25:43.5    7:44:17.2      3:35.1
   20   1159  Morgan Dammann         SO   More Than  7           25:47.2    8:10:04.4      3:38.8
   21   1174  Sara Miller            FR   More Than  7           25:51.4    8:35:55.8      3:43.0
   22   1165  Harriet Hubbell        FR   More Than  7           26:39.2    9:02:35.0      4:30.8
   23   1179  Gianni Solis           FR   More Than  7           26:54.1    9:29:29.2      4:45.7
   24   1170  Claudia Lundgren       SO   More Than  7           27:03.8    9:56:33.1      4:55.4
   25   1182  Michelle Wise          JR   More Than  7           27:13.2   10:23:46.4      5:04.8
   26   1164  Emily Haugen           FR   More Than  7           27:41.5   10:51:27.9      5:33.1
   27   1183  Maria Zahhos           SR   More Than  7           27:54.6   11:19:22.6      5:46.2
   28   1155  Ellen Bennett          JR   More Than  7           29:09.9   11:48:32.5      7:01.5

Gustavus Adolphus    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):    1:58:07.6   Average Time: 23:37.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1037  Sadie Novak-Klug       SR       8            8        23:02.5      23:02.5      0:54.1
    2   1040  Olivia Rosenow         SR      19           27        23:39.4      46:41.9      1:31.0
    3   1028  Sarah Anderson         SO      22           49        23:47.1    1:10:29.0      1:38.7
    4   1039  Gabriela Passmore      SO      23           72        23:49.2    1:34:18.3      1:40.8
    5   1046  Tierney Winter         FR      24           96        23:49.3    1:58:07.6      1:40.9
    6   1042  Abigail Schnabel       JR      28          124        24:01.1    2:22:08.7      1:52.7
    7   1031  Lydia Hayes            SR      33          157        24:15.0    2:46:23.7      2:06.6
    8   1030  Olivia Crocker         SR   More Than  7           24:26.1    3:10:49.8      2:17.7
    9   1041  Lotus Schifsky         JR   More Than  7           24:42.4    3:35:32.3      2:34.0
   10   1027  Haley Anderson         SO   More Than  7           24:45.8    4:00:18.2      2:37.4
   11   1044  Megan Weaver           JR   More Than  7           25:18.8    4:25:37.1      3:10.4
   12   1045  Elizabeth Whitcomb     FR   More Than  7           25:26.2    4:51:03.3      3:17.8
   13   1035  Kourtney Kulseth       FR   More Than  7           26:01.2    5:17:04.5      3:52.8
   14   1029  Josie Blake            FR   More Than  7           26:35.1    5:43:39.6      4:26.7
   15   1033  Megan Hill             FR   More Than  7           27:14.3    6:10:54.0      5:05.9
   16   1036  Elizabeth Kvebak       FR   More Than  7           29:15.9    6:40:10.0      7:07.5
   17   1034  Brooklyn Koetke        FR   More Than  7           29:39.7    7:09:49.8      7:31.3
   18   1043  Elizabeth Uribe        SO   More Than  7           30:02.4    7:39:52.2      7:54.0

Grinnell    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):    1:59:42.3   Average Time: 23:56.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1026  Emma Zimmerman         SR       7            7        23:00.9      23:00.9      0:52.5
    2   1005  Mikayla Fujiwara       SO      25           32        23:57.2      46:58.1      1:48.8
    3    997  Anna Ahrens            JR      26           58        23:57.2    1:10:55.4      1:48.8
    4   1009  Cara Keleher           FR      31           89        24:09.7    1:35:05.1      2:01.3
    5   1011  Emma Luhmann           SR      39          128        24:37.1    1:59:42.3      2:28.7
    6    998  Nicole Arredondo       JR      41          169        24:41.0    2:24:23.3      2:32.6
    7   1010  Tori LaVerdiere        SO      49          218        24:55.7    2:49:19.1      2:47.3
    8   1003  Allison Cottrell       FR   More Than  7           25:13.9    3:14:33.0      3:05.5
    9   1023  Rebecca Villa          FR   More Than  7           25:25.3    3:39:58.4      3:16.9
   10   1017  Vishnu Nalamalapu      SO   More Than  7           26:42.5    4:06:40.9      4:34.1
   11   1013  Katie Lou McCusker     JR   More Than  7           26:50.0    4:33:30.9      4:41.6
   12   1025  Sophie Wynde           JR   More Than  7           26:55.7    5:00:26.6      4:47.3
   13   1007  Virginia Haverstic     FR   More Than  7           26:59.8    5:27:26.5      4:51.4
   14   1001  Emily Burgess          JR   More Than  7           28:14.7    5:55:41.2      6:06.3
   15   1004  Lauren Frankel         JR   More Than  7           28:25.6    6:24:06.9      6:17.2
   16   1000  Anna Brew              FR   More Than  7           28:40.1    6:52:47.0      6:31.7
   17   1015  Lauren Miller          FR   More Than  7           29:05.8    7:21:52.9      6:57.4
   18   1018  Nana Okamoto           SO   More Than  7           30:34.5    7:52:27.4      8:26.1
   19   1008  Madison Howe           FR   More Than  7           31:01.6    8:23:29.1      8:53.2
   20   1016  Terran Mott            SO   More Than  7           32:04.0    8:55:33.2      9:55.6
   21   1006  Elinor Hanley          JR   More Than  7           32:12.3    9:27:45.5     10:03.9
   22   1019  Christine Rains        SR   More Than  7           33:20.5   10:01:06.0     11:12.1
   23   1012  Kexin Luo              FR   More Than  7           34:46.6   10:35:52.7     12:38.2

Luther    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):    2:00:19.0   Average Time: 24:03.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1050  Kenzie Carney          SR       4            4        22:44.7      22:44.7      0:36.3
    2   1068  Anna Ryden             SR      13           17        23:23.0      46:07.7      1:14.6
    3   1054  Kat Hoffman            SO      37           54        24:33.1    1:10:40.9      2:24.7
    4   1059  Vera Lindhorst         SO      44           98        24:45.2    1:35:26.2      2:36.8
    5   1055  Amelia Hornseth        FR      48          146        24:52.8    2:00:19.0      2:44.4
    6   1053  Ananda Easley          JR      61          207        25:20.2    2:25:39.3      3:11.8
    7   1066  Anna Restemayer        JR      62          269        25:22.1    2:51:01.5      3:13.7
    8   1067  Meredith Robinson      SR   More Than  7           25:28.4    3:16:29.9      3:20.0
    9   1047  Emma Abernethy         FR   More Than  7           25:50.5    3:42:20.5      3:42.1
   10   1048  Gretchen Blain         FR   More Than  7           26:08.6    4:08:29.1      4:00.2
   11   1062  Shannon Meehan         SR   More Than  7           26:18.4    4:34:47.6      4:10.0
   12   1049  Emmy Buntrock          SO   More Than  7           26:22.7    5:01:10.3      4:14.3
   13   1051  Martel DenHartog       JR   More Than  7           26:32.1    5:27:42.5      4:23.7
   14   1063  Madie Miller           JR   More Than  7           26:37.4    5:54:19.9      4:29.0
   15   1061  Lauren Mahnke          FR   More Than  7           26:51.7    6:21:11.7      4:43.3
   16   1056  Ilsa Knivsland         SO   More Than  7           26:53.7    6:48:05.5      4:45.3
   17   1070  Alaina Wittig          SO   More Than  7           26:55.2    7:15:00.7      4:46.8
   18   1058  Sam Lahey              SR   More Than  7           26:55.5    7:41:56.2      4:47.1
   19   1065  Allie Pujol            FR   More Than  7           27:10.2    8:09:06.4      5:01.8
   20   1057  Payton Knutson         JR   More Than  7           27:44.5    8:36:50.9      5:36.1
   21   1060  Izzi Lockheimer Tosso  SO   More Than  7           27:59.1    9:04:50.0      5:50.7
   22   1069  Emily Starman          SR   More Than  7           28:55.9    9:33:46.0      6:47.5

St. Norbert    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):    2:02:18.9   Average Time: 24:27.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1137  Graceanne Tarsa        JR      20           20        23:45.0      23:45.0      1:36.6
    2   1135  Gretchen Price         JR      34           54        24:17.8      48:02.9      2:09.4
    3   1134  Tori Nelsen            SR      40           94        24:39.8    1:12:42.7      2:31.4
    4   1131  Lisa Baeten            SR      43          137        24:44.2    1:37:26.9      2:35.8
    5   1138  Alyssa Wegner          JR      46          183        24:51.9    2:02:18.9      2:43.5
    6   1133  Kelly Heniff           JR      63          246        25:25.5    2:27:44.4      3:17.1
    7   1136  Hailey Ruplinger       SO      66          312        25:41.5    2:53:25.9      3:33.1

St. Benedict    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):    2:01:56.4   Average Time: 24:23.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1121  Morgan Pierce          JR       5            5        22:51.9      22:51.9      0:43.5
    2   1116  Allison McGraw         JR      30           35        24:04.3      46:56.2      1:55.9
    3   1123  Alli Ruprecht          SO      42           77        24:41.2    1:11:37.5      2:32.8
    4   1110  Althea Gutzmann        FR      52          129        25:00.1    1:36:37.6      2:51.7
    5   1106  Olivia Dengel          SR      59          188        25:18.7    2:01:56.4      3:10.3
    6   1127  Jena Wachowiak         FR      64          252        25:30.9    2:27:27.4      3:22.5
    7   1109  Ashley Flores          SO      67          319        25:44.6    2:53:12.0      3:36.2
    8   1108  Morgan Durbin          SO   More Than  7           26:22.5    3:19:34.5      4:14.1
    9   1128  Sara Wall              FR   More Than  7           26:23.8    3:45:58.4      4:15.4
   10   1111  Kendal Johnson         SR   More Than  7           26:33.7    4:12:32.1      4:25.3
   11   1126  Aubrey Shepard         SO   More Than  7           26:49.3    4:39:21.4      4:40.9
   12   1112  Morgan Krupp           FR   More Than  7           26:54.1    5:06:15.6      4:45.7
   13   1117  Rachel Nelson          JR   More Than  7           27:14.7    5:33:30.3      5:06.3
   14   1122  Natalie Rataczak       SR   More Than  7           27:32.0    6:01:02.4      5:23.6
   15   1130  Abbey Whiting          SO   More Than  7           27:37.9    6:28:40.4      5:29.5
   16   1118  Madison Newman         FR   More Than  7           28:01.3    6:56:41.7      5:52.9
   17   1114  Alexandra Lee          FR   More Than  7           28:12.8    7:24:54.5      6:04.4
   18   1119  Caroline Osborne       SO   More Than  7           28:48.8    7:53:43.3      6:40.4
   19   1129  Annie White            SR   More Than  7           29:32.9    8:23:16.3      7:24.5
   20   1124  Lindsey Schaffer       FR   More Than  7           30:16.8    8:53:33.2      8:08.4
   21   1125  Marie Sedesky          SR   More Than  7           31:35.4    9:25:08.6      9:27.0
   22   1113  Gwynevere Larson-McClusFR   More Than  7           34:30.5    9:59:39.1     12:22.1
   23   1105  Sarah Carney           FR   More Than  7           39:15.5   10:38:54.7     17:07.1

Macalester    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):    2:02:46.8   Average Time: 24:33.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1104  Marlee Yost-Wolff      JR      29           29        24:02.4      24:02.4      1:54.0
    2   1076  Lea Davidson           SR      35           64        24:18.9      48:21.4      2:10.5
    3   1074  Alia Benedict          JR      38          102        24:35.0    1:12:56.4      2:26.6
    4   1090  Emma Maxtutis          SO      47          149        24:52.4    1:37:48.9      2:44.0
    5   1097  Lydia Simpson          SO      51          200        24:57.9    2:02:46.8      2:49.5
    6   1092  Amy Pelz               JR      54          254        25:03.0    2:27:49.9      2:54.6
    7   1080  Carmen Garson-Shumway  SR      57          311        25:10.9    2:53:00.9      3:02.5
    8   1094  Anya Ptacek            SO   More Than  7           25:14.6    3:18:15.6      3:06.2
    9   1084  Kayla Hostetler        SO   More Than  7           25:27.5    3:43:43.1      3:19.1
   10   1087  Ingrid Kilde           SO   More Than  7           25:33.9    4:09:17.1      3:25.5
   11   1091  Katrin O'Grady         JR   More Than  7           25:34.3    4:34:51.4      3:25.9
   12   1096  Lorna Sherwood-CaballerSR   More Than  7           25:43.1    5:00:34.5      3:34.7
   13   1082  Laura Gould            SR   More Than  7           26:04.1    5:26:38.7      3:55.7
   14   1075  Rosie Cobb             SR   More Than  7           26:28.9    5:53:07.7      4:20.5
   15   1100  Margaret Stelzner      SR   More Than  7           26:38.3    6:19:46.0      4:29.9
   16   1095  Betsy Schein           JR   More Than  7           26:44.0    6:46:30.1      4:35.6
   17   1078  Sarah Furth            JR   More Than  7           26:57.7    7:13:27.9      4:49.3
   18   1077  Holly Ellingson        JR   More Than  7           26:59.7    7:40:27.6      4:51.3
   19   1086  Maddy Kennard          FR   More Than  7           27:04.0    8:07:31.6      4:55.6
   20   1813  Emily Higgins               More Than  7           27:15.0    8:34:46.7      5:06.6
   21   1073  Sarah Aldama           SR   More Than  7           27:34.8    9:02:21.5      5:26.4
   22   1088  Hallie Kircher-Henning JR   More Than  7           27:45.3    9:30:06.9      5:36.9
   23   1085  Lily Jenssen           FR   More Than  7           27:46.5    9:57:53.4      5:38.1
   24   1072  Madeline Abbott        SR   More Than  7           28:12.6   10:26:06.0      6:04.2
   25   1101  Emma Verges            FR   More Than  7           28:14.5   10:54:20.6      6:06.1
   26   1079  Kathrene Garcia        SR   More Than  7           28:48.1   11:23:08.7      6:39.7
   27   1099  Mikayla Smith          FR   More Than  7           28:50.6   11:51:59.4      6:42.2
   28   1102  Maddie West            FR   More Than  7           29:05.6   12:21:05.0      6:57.2
   29   1081  Adelaide Gaughran-BedelFR   More Than  7           29:39.1   12:50:44.1      7:30.7

Cornell College    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 225  Team Score (times):    2:03:30.5   Average Time: 24:42.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    983  MariKate Murphy        SR       3            3        22:42.4      22:42.4      0:34.0
    2    978  Dominique Fleming      JR      36           39        24:25.5      47:08.0      2:17.1
    3    981  Erin Hosto             FR      58           97        25:12.7    1:12:20.7      3:04.3
    4    976  Marissa Czapla         SO      60          157        25:19.9    1:37:40.7      3:11.5
    5    974  Katie Baker            JR      68          225        25:49.8    2:03:30.5      3:41.4
    6    977  Lexi Ferenzi           SO      69          294        25:54.3    2:29:24.9      3:45.9
    7    975  Morgan Barnard         SO      71          365        26:18.3    2:55:43.3      4:09.9
    8    986  Stephanie Voller       SO   More Than  7           26:49.0    3:22:32.3      4:40.6
    9    982  Zoe Kane-Preissing     SO   More Than  7           27:34.1    3:50:06.4      5:25.7
   10    985  Maya Peske             SO   More Than  7           28:33.3    4:18:39.7      6:24.9

Edgewood    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 304  Team Score (times):    2:10:10.2   Average Time: 26:02.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    994  Alyse Peters           SR      32           32        24:12.0      24:12.0      2:03.6
    2    990  Ashley Harnack         SR      53           85        25:00.5      49:12.5      2:52.1
    3    992  Taylor Mair            SO      55          140        25:05.4    1:14:17.9      2:57.0
    4    989  Madi Hanseder          SO      81          221        27:51.5    1:42:09.5      5:43.1
    5    993  Dana Osthoff           JR      83          304        28:00.6    2:10:10.2      5:52.2
    6    995  Ashley Risley          SO      89          393        32:05.4    2:42:15.6      9:57.0

St. Scholastica    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 321  Team Score (times):    2:11:23.2   Average Time: 26:16.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1152  Elizabeth Poskie       SO      45           45        24:49.3      24:49.3      2:40.9
    2   1142  Lauren Dynek           FR      50           95        24:57.6      49:47.0      2:49.2
    3   1141  Heidi Carlson          SR      72          167        26:45.5    1:16:32.5      4:37.1
    4   1154  Anna Totsch            FR      76          243        27:12.1    1:43:44.6      5:03.7
    5   1147  Kaisa Hallgren         JR      78          321        27:38.5    2:11:23.2      5:30.1
    6   1145  Katelynn Gullickson    SO      80          401        27:47.7    2:39:10.9      5:39.3
    7   1153  Jordan Sallis          FR      82          483        27:52.8    3:07:03.8      5:44.4
    8   1140  Emma Blume             JR   More Than  7           27:55.0    3:34:58.8      5:46.6
    9   1143  Julianna French        JR   More Than  7           27:59.4    4:02:58.3      5:51.0
   10   1139  Emma Berndt            FR   More Than  7           28:34.7    4:31:33.0      6:26.3
   11   1150  Laura Moe              SR   More Than  7           28:51.4    5:00:24.4      6:43.0
   12   1149  Sydney Mahler          FR   More Than  7           30:31.6    5:30:56.1      8:23.2
   13   1144  Maggie Grob            JR   More Than  7           30:56.6    6:01:52.7      8:48.2

Wis.-Superior    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 366  Team Score (times):    2:14:54.2   Average Time: 26:58.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1189  Kelli Praska           JR      56           56        25:07.0      25:07.0      2:58.6
    2   1186  Anna Kalin             SO      73          129        26:46.0      51:53.0      4:37.6
    3   1190  Michaela Ruhman        SO      75          204        27:02.7    1:18:55.8      4:54.3
    4   1184  Mathea Brink           SO      77          281        27:27.3    1:46:23.1      5:18.9
    5   1185  Taylor Joyal           JR      85          366        28:31.0    2:14:54.2      6:22.6
    6   1187  Hannah Kivela          FR      87          453        30:00.1    2:44:54.3      7:51.7

Bethel (Minn.)    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 406  Team Score (times):    2:24:12.0   Average Time: 28:50.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    943  Lauren Alpers          FR      70           70        26:13.1      26:13.1      4:04.7
    2    948  Kelly Segura           JR      74          144        26:47.0      53:00.2      4:38.6
    3    945  Noelle Diekman         FR      84          228        28:29.1    1:21:29.3      6:20.7
    4    946  Lydia Fails            FR      88          316        30:04.3    1:51:33.7      7:55.9
    5    944  Emma Carlson           FR      90          406        32:38.3    2:24:12.0     10:29.9
    6    947  Eileen Hess            SO      91          497        35:02.7    2:59:14.8     12:54.3

Augsburg    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 415  Team Score (times):    2:40:03.1   Average Time: 32:00.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    942  Blair Stewig           SR      65           65        25:40.9      25:40.9      3:32.5
    2    938  Zoe Huebner            FR      79          144        27:39.8      53:20.7      5:31.4
    3    936  Taylor Christen        FR      86          230        29:25.8    1:22:46.6      7:17.4
    4    941  Kassandra Quintero DiazFR      92          322        38:22.4    2:01:09.0     16:14.0
    5    937  Jasmine Gonzalez       FR      93          415        38:54.0    2:40:03.1     16:45.6