Skip Navigation

Roster

FirstLastWt.YearHometownStateHigh School
BrentBlaser ▵149SrStaryvilleIowaOsage
GarrettBonte ▵165SrGlenwood CityWis.Glenwood City
MattChlebek174FrGlenbardIll.East
JaydenDeVilbiss ▵184JrOssianIowaSouth Winn
JakeFox ▵165SrOwatonnaMinn.Owatonna
DakotaGray ▵141FrDenmarkIowaFt. Madison
JaridGroth ▵174JrWanamingoMinn.Kenyon-Wanamingo
CodyHanson125FrOrmsbyMinn.St. James
AndrewHartmann149SoDurandWis.Durand
ConnerHerman ▵285JrCedar RapidsIowaJefferson
HansHolkesvik149FrDecorahIowaDecorah
NickJazdzewski ▵174SrKansasvilleWis.Burlington
ClaytonJennings197FrCazenoviaWis.Weston
DustyJentz174SoPlattevilleWis.Platteville
MitchKennedy141JrDecaturMich.Decatur
JustinKreiter174FrDavenportIowaNorth Scott
JaredLee-Gay141SoKilldeer N.D.Killdeer
JohnLeibforth149JrGenoa CityWis.Badger
BlakeLetney ▵157SoBettendorfIowaPleasant Valley
EricMoreno ▵174SrWest ChicagoIll.Bartlett
EvanObert ▵133JrGenoaWis.DeSoto
CodyOrr ▵149SrO'FallonMo.Fort Zumwalt North
NickPearch ▵197JrStilwellKan.Blue Valley
MichaelRahman149SoEaganMinn.Eagan
CalebRamos133FrRomeovilleIll.Romeoville
JavierReyes165FrOakleyCalif.Buchanon
BrennenRussell125FrAustinMinn.Austin
NickScheffert ▵125JrOwatonnaMinn.Owatonna
SheldonSmith149SoPlantationFla.Plantation
TomTourdot285JrSpartaWis.Sparta
AndrewWaites ▵285SrPevelyMo.Herculaneum
TylerWalls197JrOxfordIowaClear Creek-Amana
DakotaWangsness125FrAlbert LeaMinn.Albert Lea
GarrettWangsness125FrAlbert LeaMinn.Albert Lea
DylanWillemssen125FrAthensWis.Athens
TristanZurfluh149FrSpartaWis.Sparta

▵ letter winner

Senior

Staryville, Iowa

Osage

Senior

Glenwood City, Wis.

Glenwood City

First Year

Glenbard, Ill.

East

Junior

Ossian, Iowa

South Winn

Senior

Owatonna, Minn.

Owatonna

First Year

Denmark, Iowa

Ft. Madison

Junior

Wanamingo, Minn.

Kenyon-Wanamingo

First Year

Ormsby, Minn.

St. James

Sophomore

Durand, Wis.

Durand

Junior

Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Jefferson

First Year

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Senior

Kansasville, Wis.

Burlington

First Year

Cazenovia, Wis.

Weston

Sophomore

Platteville, Wis.

Platteville

Junior

Decatur, Mich.

Decatur

First Year

Davenport, Iowa

North Scott

Sophomore

Killdeer, N.D.

Killdeer

Junior

Genoa City, Wis.

Badger

Sophomore

Bettendorf, Iowa

Pleasant Valley

Senior

West Chicago, Ill.

Bartlett

Junior

Genoa, Wis.

DeSoto

Senior

O'Fallon, Mo.

Fort Zumwalt North

Junior

Stilwell, Kan.

Blue Valley

Sophomore

Eagan, Minn.

Eagan

First Year

Romeoville, Ill.

Romeoville

First Year

Oakley, Calif.

Buchanon

First Year

Austin, Minn.

Austin

Junior

Owatonna, Minn.

Owatonna

Sophomore

Plantation, Fla.

Plantation

Junior

Sparta, Wis.

Sparta

Senior

Pevely, Mo.

Herculaneum

Junior

Oxford, Iowa

Clear Creek-Amana

First Year

Albert Lea, Minn.

Albert Lea

First Year

Albert Lea, Minn.

Albert Lea

First Year

Athens, Wis.

Athens

First Year

Sparta, Wis.

Sparta