Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 09:27 PM
                    Spring Sprang Sprung Invite - 4/12/2018                    
                             St. Mary's Univeristy                             
                                  Winona, MN                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Brent               Stout                    11.12Q  2.2  1 
  2 Savage, Maurice              Viterbo                  11.13Q  2.2  3 
  3 Steinberg, Mackenson         Stout                    11.38Q  2.9  4 
  4 Send, Ryan                   La Crosse                11.43Q  3.1  2 
  5 Willison, Rob                La Crosse                11.15q  2.2  1 
  6 DeBruin, Troy                La Crosse                11.22q  2.2  3 
  7 Bjornstal, Ryan              Stout                    11.36q  2.2  3 
  8 Freeman, Jason               Wartburg                 11.45q  3.1  2 
  9 Broihier, Sean               La Crosse                11.46   3.1  2 
 10 Meeteer, Noah                La Crosse                11.47   3.1  2 
 11 Lock, Isaac                  La Crosse                11.52   2.2  3 
 12 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim     Luther                   11.63   2.2  1 
 13 Allemann, Andrew             Saint Mary's             11.67   2.2  1 
 14 Wu, Kevin                    Waldorf                  11.77   2.2  3 
 15 Escotto, Alexies             Wartburg                 11.84   2.2  1 
 16 Thomas, Melic                Saint Mary's             11.87   3.1  2 
 17 Holliday, Mychael            Wartburg                 11.91   3.1  2 
 18 Livingston, Raekwon          Saint Mary's             11.97   2.2  3 
 19 Cuvelier, Ben                Wartburg                 12.07   3.1  2 
 20 Gore, Ramesh                 Luther                   12.59   2.9  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Brent               Stout                    11.11   0.4 
  2 Willison, Rob                La Crosse                11.20   0.4 
  3 Steinberg, Mackenson         Stout                    11.22   0.4 
  4 DeBruin, Troy                La Crosse                11.27   0.4 
  5 Bjornstal, Ryan              Stout                    11.44   0.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Jim                 La Crosse                22.22   0.5  5 
  2 Lohrenz, Cody                Stout                    22.24   0.5  5 
  3 Heilman, Brent               Stout                    22.25   0.5  5 
  4 Anderson, Noah               Saint Mary's             22.27   1.2  3 
  5 Moore, Randy                 Viterbo                  22.48   1.2  3 
  6 Holden, Seth                 La Crosse                22.53   NWI  4 
  7 Bjornstal, Ryan              Stout                    22.55   0.5  5 
  8 DeBruin, Troy                La Crosse                22.61   NWI  4 
  9 Duehr, Joe                   Wartburg                 22.65   0.5  5 
 10 Steinberg, Mackenson         Stout                    22.66   NWI  4 
 11 Young, Vaunghtre             Viterbo                  22.96   1.2  3 
 12 Bates, Austin                La Crosse                23.08   NWI  4 
 13 Dolphin, Levi                Wartburg                 23.10   NWI  4 
 14 Carroll, Lucas               Stout                    23.14   1.2  3 
 15 Bielinski, Noah              Stout                    23.27   2.5  2 
 16 Broihier, Sean               La Crosse                23.30   1.2  3 
 17 Keller, Dillon               Stout                    23.63   2.5  2 
 18 Murman, Dillon               La Crosse                23.68   2.5  2 
 19 Freeman, Jason               Wartburg                 23.69   0.1  1 
 20 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                  23.74   0.1  1 
 21 Boone, Matthew               Saint Mary's             24.12   1.2  3 
 22 Pischke, Andrew              La Crosse                24.16   2.5  2 
 23 Thomas, Melic                Saint Mary's             24.61   2.5  2 
 24 Vanvooren, Jeremy            Viterbo                  24.62   0.1  1 
 25 Livingston, Raekwon          Saint Mary's             24.82   0.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lohrenz, Cody                Stout                    49.26   3 
  2 Teig, Alex                   Wartburg                 50.30   3 
  3 Young, Vaunghtre             Viterbo                  50.34   3 
  4 Carroll, Lucas               Stout                    51.11   3 
  5 Kaashagen, Carson            La Crosse                51.50   3 
  6 Bechtel, Mitch               La Crosse                51.52   2 
  7 Moore, Randy                 Viterbo                  51.88   3 
  8 Verheyen, Bryce              La Crosse                52.18   2 
  9 Denman, Connor               La Crosse                52.26   2 
 10 Hoglund, Nathan              Saint Mary's             52.95   3 
 11 Fritz, Carter                Luther                   53.00   2 
 12 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                  54.03   2 
 13 Cuvelier, Ben                Wartburg                 54.28   3 
 14 Holliday, Mychael            Wartburg                 54.91   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinz, Sam                    La Crosse              1:56.20   3 
  2 Krogman, Brandon             Saint Mary's           1:56.65   3 
  3 Hansford, Brian              La Crosse              1:56.69   3 
  4 Schulz, Mark                 Wartburg               1:57.83   3 
  5 Brothers, Christian          Wartburg               1:57.97   3 
  6 Lorimer, Sam                 Wartburg               1:58.00   3 
  7 Gilles, Andrew               Stout                  1:58.36   3 
  8 McMichael, Sam               Wartburg               1:58.44   3 
  9 Ahlers, Mark                 Waldorf                2:00.42   3 
 10 Gehrt, Jonah                 Luther                 2:01.11   2 
 11 Borash, Ben                  Saint Mary's           2:01.62   2 
 12 Haren, Trevor                Luther                 2:02.28   2 
 13 Warning, Micah               Winona State           2:03.38   2 
 14 Rosenlund, David             Stout                  2:03.74   2 
 15 Meaden, Jonathon             Saint Mary's           2:03.90   2 
 16 Sparstad, Grant              Luther                 2:04.95   2 
 17 Deranek, Christian           Luther                 2:05.84   1 
 18 Klavekoske, Andrew           Stout                  2:06.94   2 
 19 Iselin, Dan                  Luther                 2:07.61   1 
 20 Siira, Adam                  Winona State           2:10.55   1 
 21 Kloft, Ty                    Luther                 2:12.54   2 
 22 Marx, Aaron                  Luther                 2:12.62   1 
 23 Robelia, Jackson             Luther                 2:13.73   1 
 24 Zakrzewski, Garret           Unattached             2:13.78   2 
 25 Zeller, Alden                Waldorf                2:17.03   1 
 26 Walker, Max                  Luther                 2:17.97   1 
 27 Peterson, Zeb                Viterbo                2:20.89   1 
 28 Sweet, Theodore              Saint Mary's           2:22.21   1 
 29 Bhatt, Rupak                 Luther                 2:29.19   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kern, Collin                 Luther                 4:02.85   2 
  2 O'Neil, Ryan                 La Crosse              4:08.13   2 
  3 Turba, Kyle                  Winona State           4:08.89   2 
  4 Gilberg, Kyle                Luther                 4:09.01   2 
  5 Frank, Jesse                 Unattached             4:10.06   2 
  6 Johnson, Andrew              La Crosse              4:11.60   2 
  7 Worthington, Noah            Wartburg               4:13.75   2 
  8 Lumbar, Luke                 Luther                 4:16.47   2 
  9 Stevensen, Ross              Winona State           4:16.71   1 
 10 Will, David                  Luther                 4:19.57   2 
 11 Schneider, Matt              Wartburg               4:20.98   1 
 12 Parent, Reed                 Unattached             4:22.44   1 
 13 Rosenlund, David             Stout                  4:22.82   2 
 14 Gibbons, Tanner              Luther                 4:24.11   1 
 15 Moris, Tanner                Saint Mary's           4:26.78   1 
 16 Vega, Jesse                  Waldorf                4:35.64   1 
 17 Hankerson, Stefan            Luther                 4:37.70   1 
 18 Peterson, Zeb                Viterbo                4:40.99   1 
 19 Marquardt, Henrik            Luther                 4:46.33   1 
 20 Eyres, Michael               Luther                 4:48.98   1 
 21 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon        Saint Mary's           5:06.18   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hefty, Bryce                 Luther                15:37.15  
  2 Prueger, Hunter              Luther                15:40.69  
  3 Cohorst, Cole                Winona State          15:45.56  
  4 Ganzeveld, Nicholas          Waldorf               16:01.46  
  5 Meiners, Nathan              Waldorf               16:19.25  
  6 Finnegan, Patrick            Luther                16:20.61  
  7 Orton, Nate                  Luther                16:22.95  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Austin                La Crosse                15.28Q  2.6  3 
  2 Jacobi, Justin               Waldorf                  15.62Q  1.0  2 
  3 Hoesley, Jim                 La Crosse                15.69Q  1.5  1  15.688
  4 Murman, Dillon               La Crosse                15.69q  2.6  3  15.684
  5 Rongstad, Parker             Stout                    15.92q  1.0  2 
  6 Wright, Dallas               Wartburg                 15.97q  1.5  1 
  7 Niemann, James               Wartburg                 16.08q  1.5  1 
  8 Kennicker, Nick              Wartburg                 16.62q  2.6  3 
  9 Kane, Elijah                 Luther                   16.88   1.5  1 
 10 Zastrow, Noah                Stout                    16.99   2.6  3 
 11 Olson, Walker                Stout                    17.94   1.0  2 
 12 Boyum, Nils                  Luther                   18.67   1.5  1 
 13 Hendricks, Jackson           Luther                   19.05   1.0  2 
 14 Smedsrud, Robert             Luther                   21.01   2.6  3 
 15 Hopkins, Connor              Luther                   21.16   1.0  2 
 16 Smedsrud, Eric               Luther                   21.87   1.5  1 
 -- Pischke, Andrew              La Crosse                  DNF   1.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Austin                La Crosse                14.93   2.8 
  2 Hoesley, Jim                 La Crosse                15.25   2.8 
  3 Wright, Dallas               Wartburg                 15.49   2.8 
  4 Murman, Dillon               La Crosse                15.60   2.8 
  5 Jacobi, Justin               Waldorf                  15.70   2.8 
  6 Niemann, James               Wartburg                 15.76   2.8 
  7 Kennicker, Nick              Wartburg                 16.29   2.8 
 -- Rongstad, Parker             Stout                      DNF   2.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Dallas               Wartburg                 55.30   2 
  2 Handrick, Charlie            La Crosse                55.85   2 
  3 Kennicker, Nick              Wartburg                 56.89   2 
  4 Jacobi, Justin               Waldorf                  57.53   2 
  5 Powell, Trysten              La Crosse                57.59   2 
  6 Barth, Mason                 Stout                    58.33   1 
  7 Thibault, Nick               Wartburg                 58.74   2 
  8 Niemann, James               Wartburg                 59.04   2 
  9 Escotto, Alexies             Wartburg               1:03.76   1 
 10 Plenge, Seth                 Stout                  1:04.21   1 
 11 Spencer, Steffert            Luther                 1:04.49   1 
 12 Smedsrud, Eric               Luther                 1:07.24   1 
 13 Rongstad, Parker             Stout                  1:27.24   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fifield, Mike                Stout                  9:57.55  
  2 Jeide, Billy                 Luther                10:01.97  
  3 Christensen, Josh            Unattached            10:06.52  
  4 Malikowski, Jordan           Saint Mary's          10:33.21  
  5 Olsem, Isaiah                Saint Mary's          10:44.07  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                         42.66  
  2 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                   42.81  
  3 Saint Mary's University  'A'                          43.61  
  4 Luther  'B'                                           46.74  
 -- Luther  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                       3:21.96   2 
  2 UW - La Crosse  'C'                                 3:25.47   2 
  3 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                 3:25.98   2 
  4 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                 3:26.31   2 
  5 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:28.27   2 
  6 Viterbo University  'A'                             3:31.24   2 
  7 UW - Stout  'C'                                     3:41.56   2 
  8 UW - Stout  'B'                                     3:42.87   2 
  9 Luther  'A'                                         3:44.30   1 
 10 Waldorf University  'A'                             3:45.86   2 
 11 Wartburg  'C'                                       3:45.90   1 
 12 Luther  'B'                                         3:48.11   1 
 13 Luther  'C'                                         3:53.67   1 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Cameron             Waldorf                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Deiss, Brendan               La Crosse               J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Moore, Justin                Viterbo                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pearson, Devante             Wartburg                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Beamer, Christian            Saint Mary's             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Grulkowski, Alex             Stout                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Wilhelm, Spencer             Stout                   J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Olson, Walker                Stout                    1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Huntley, Evan                Saint Mary's             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 10 Smedsrud, Eric               Luther                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evansen, Wes                 La Crosse                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lucchesi, Christian          Stout                    4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Temansen, Eli                La Crosse                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Stonesworth, Keagen          La Crosse                4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Mesenburg, Robert            Stout                   J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Freyholtz, Josh              Stout                    4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  6 Scoles, James                Viterbo                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ostby, Trent                 Luther                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kemper, David                Saint Mary's            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 McCormick, Lucas             La Crosse               J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Matel, Matt                  Viterbo                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Buryska, Brenden             Stout                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Nelson, Brit                 Wartburg                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Chiglo, Treyten              Luther                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Boyum, Nils                  Luther                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kane, Elijah                 Luther                  J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Hopkins, Connor              Luther                   2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 18 Smedsrud, Robert             Luther                   2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 19 Hendricks, Jackson           Luther                  J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Pogorzelski, Zach            Wartburg                    NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Varani, Alec                 Stout                       NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Zastrow, Noah                Stout                       NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teunas, Jacob                La Crosse                7.13m   2.2  23-04.75 
     FOUL      7.05m(3.6) 6.75m(0.6) 7.13m(2.2) 6.98m(2.9) 7.07m(1.1)
  2 Sadowski, Samuel             La Crosse                6.63m   2.2  21-09.00 
     6.60m(2.1) 6.56m(2.0) FOUL      6.63m(2.2) 6.58m(3.6) FOUL     
  3 Moore, Justin                Viterbo                  6.61m   2.7  21-08.25 
     6.54m(0.7) 6.32m(0.7) 6.56m(1.4) 6.61m(2.7) FOUL      6.39m(1.4)
  4 Freyholtz, Josh              Stout                    6.50m   1.7  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(1.7) 6.27m(1.9) 5.94m(1.1) 6.47m(1.6) 6.34m(+0.0)
  5 Rubeck, Sawyer               La Crosse                6.35m   1.8  20-10.00 
     6.17m(2.2) 6.15m(2.3) 6.30m(0.7) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL      6.35m(1.8)
  6 Grulkowski, Alex             Stout                    6.34m   1.4  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.20m(1.2) FOUL      6.34m(1.4) 6.04m(1.2) FOUL     
  7 Moore, Randy                 Viterbo                  6.30m   0.1  20-08.00 
     FOUL      6.30m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Lichttenegger, Kyle          Saint Mary's             6.20m   1.9  20-04.25 
     FOUL      6.20m(1.9) FOUL      5.95m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Zastrow, Noah                Stout                    6.16m   3.2  20-02.50 
     6.16m(3.2) 5.87m(2.2) 5.84m(2.2)         
 10 Cook, Famiek                 Wartburg                J6.16m   0.4  20-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.16m(0.4)         
 11 Cuvelier, Ben                Wartburg                 5.92m   2.0  19-05.25 
     5.82m(1.2) 5.65m(2.0) 5.92m(2.0)           
 12 Primrose, Robert             Wartburg                 5.91m   1.7  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.91m(1.7) 5.81m(0.5)           
 13 Lee, Isaac                   Stout                    5.90m   2.1  19-04.25 
     5.90m(2.1) 5.15m(2.0) 5.71m(1.1)         
 14 Wu, Kevin                    Waldorf                 J5.90m   2.1  19-04.25 
     5.66m(0.7) 5.47m(1.6) 5.90m(2.1)           
 15 Preheim, Grant               Luther                   5.89m   2.0  19-04.00 
     FOUL      5.89m(2.0) 5.81m(2.6)           
 16 Tapp, Maxwell                Luther                   5.57m   0.1  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.42m(1.8) 5.57m(0.1)           
 17 Lee, Ahymad                  Wartburg                 5.48m   2.5  17-11.75 
     5.48m(2.5) FOUL      5.30m(1.2)         
 18 Burgess, Rafael              Viterbo                  5.40m   2.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(2.1) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL                
 19 Escotto, Alexies             Wartburg                 5.32m   1.3  17-05.50 
     5.32m(1.3) 4.24m(2.7) 5.02m(2.5)         
 20 Gore, Ramesh                 Luther                   4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
     FOUL      4.91m(1.3) 4.70m(1.9)           
 -- Steward, Desmond             Saint Mary's              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teunas, Jacob                La Crosse               13.92m   0.1  45-08.00 
     FOUL      13.44m(0.1) FOUL      13.42m(2.3) 13.92m(0.1) 13.91m(NWI)
  2 Steward, Desmond             Saint Mary's            13.17m  +0.0  43-02.50 
     FOUL      13.17m(+0.0) FOUL      13.12m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Hickcox, Arran               La Crosse               12.89m   2.2  42-03.50 
     12.89m(2.2) 12.46m(+0.0) FOUL      12.39m(2.8) 12.04m(0.4) 12.01m(0.9)
  4 Wilhelm, Spencer             Stout                   12.67m  +0.0  41-07.00 
     12.67m(+0.0) 12.67m(0.1) 12.63m(2.3) 11.50m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Lee, Isaac                   Stout                  J12.67m   2.6  41-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.67m(2.6) 11.69m(2.5) 12.41m(1.5) 12.13m(2.0)
  6 Holliday, Mychael            Wartburg                12.55m   0.9  41-02.25 
     12.52m(1.0) FOUL      12.55m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Pearson, Devante             Wartburg                12.47m   2.3  40-11.00 
     12.25m(2.0) 12.37m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      12.47m(2.3) 12.35m(1.1)
  8 Sadowski, Samuel             La Crosse               12.42m   1.0  40-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.42m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Rubeck, Sawyer               La Crosse               12.36m   1.7  40-06.75 
     12.36m(1.7) 12.21m(2.4) FOUL      12.25m(2.1) 12.05m(1.3) 12.31m(1.8)
 10 Preheim, Grant               Luther                 J12.36m   2.0  40-06.75 
     12.19m(1.3) 11.90m(0.9) 12.36m(2.0)         
 11 Primrose, Robert             Wartburg                11.78m   1.5  38-07.75 
     11.78m(1.5) 11.36m(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Burgess, Rafael              Viterbo                 11.42m   1.3  37-05.75 
     11.42m(1.3) 11.38m(1.8) 11.03m(1.1)         
 -- Buchmeier, Ryan              Saint Mary's              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Lee, Ahymad                  Wartburg                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graf, Daniel                 La Crosse               16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  16.25m  16.04m  16.18m
  2 Pulvermacher, Kyle           La Crosse               14.51m   47-07.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  12.91m  12.48m  13.89m  14.51m
  3 Swoger, Nick                 La Crosse               13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.59m  13.36m  13.88m  FOUL
  4 Benzinger, Alec              Stout                   13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.00m  13.25m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL
  5 Ruechel, Kevin               Stout                   13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  FOUL
  6 Moore, Dakota                Wartburg                13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL
  7 Lampman, Michael             La Crosse               12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  11.92m  11.44m  11.80m  FOUL
  9 Heimer, Sam                  Wartburg                12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.75m  12.21m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m
 10 Antonio, Gabriel             Waldorf                 12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.01m  12.19m  12.21m  11.51m  12.06m  11.96m
 11 Berg, Nathan                 La Crosse               11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m         
 12 Morzinski, Christian         La Crosse               11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  10.48m  11.61m         
 13 Pinedo, Jacob                Waldorf                 10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.95m  9.91m  10.62m           
 14 Paewai, Reihana              Luther                   8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.79m  8.41m  7.43m            
 15 Aleixo, Guilherme            Waldorf                  7.54m   24-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.54m         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elsner, Sam                  Stout                   54.07m     177-05 
      54.07m  51.39m  53.08m  50.31m  51.72m  53.00m
  2 Proksch, Anton               Stout                   44.60m     146-04 
      41.07m  44.60m  FOUL  FOUL  0.45m  FOUL
  3 Heimer, Sam                  Wartburg                44.26m     145-02 
      FOUL  38.10m  44.26m  41.89m  43.55m  44.04m
  4 Ruechel, Kevin               Stout                   42.19m     138-05 
      FOUL  42.19m  FOUL  39.43m  39.62m  FOUL
  5 Moore, Dakota                Wartburg                41.53m     136-03 
      40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  41.53m  40.83m  FOUL
  6 Jarrett, Andrew              La Crosse               41.20m     135-02 
      36.40m  40.25m  FOUL  41.20m  38.81m  FOUL
  7 Berg, Nathan                 La Crosse               41.15m     135-00 
      39.20m  41.15m  FOUL  39.42m  38.52m  FOUL
  8 Morzinski, Christian         La Crosse               40.80m     133-10 
      38.95m  40.53m  40.80m  37.37m  35.24m  39.56m
  9 Graf, Daniel                 La Crosse               40.22m     131-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.22m  FOUL  38.91m  FOUL
 10 Benzinger, Alec              Stout                   39.93m     131-00 
      38.31m  33.27m  39.93m         
 11 Swoger, Nick                 La Crosse               39.21m     128-08 
      39.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ohde, Eric                   Saint Mary's            38.48m     126-03 
      35.11m  34.50m  38.48m         
 13 Magerl, Duncan               Stout                   38.28m     125-07 
      38.28m  FOUL  37.99m         
 14 Bugella, Jacob               Stout                   36.87m     120-11 
      FOUL  36.87m  34.09m         
 15 Pinedo, Jacob                Waldorf                 34.24m     112-04 
      32.46m  28.31m  34.24m         
 16 Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's            34.23m     112-04 
      34.23m  30.89m  FOUL         
 17 Nicholas, Connor             Saint Mary's            32.68m     107-03 
      31.27m  32.68m  32.00m         
 18 Olson, Walker                Stout                   32.02m     105-01 
      30.64m  32.02m  29.05m         
 19 Kane, Elijah                 Luther                  30.78m     101-00 
      21.12m  30.78m  29.20m           
 20 Hendricks, Jackson           Luther                  30.01m      98-05 
      24.52m  27.11m  30.01m         
 21 Kubista, Mark                Saint Mary's            24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  21.01m  22.68m         
 -- Paewai, Reihana              Luther                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Aaryn                 Viterbo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pulvermacher, Kyle           La Crosse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lampman, Michael             La Crosse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elsner, Sam                  Stout                   55.98m     183-08 
      55.72m  50.98m  55.98m  FOUL  54.72m  FOUL
  2 Morzinski, Christian         La Crosse               55.77m     183-00 
      50.02m  55.77m  FOUL  52.92m  53.14m  FOUL
  3 Jarrett, Andrew              La Crosse               54.20m     177-10 
      53.00m  FOUL  53.93m  FOUL  54.20m  FOUL
  4 Donkin, Justin               La Crosse               53.08m     174-02 
      47.72m  51.53m  53.08m  47.74m  0.50m  FOUL
  5 Proksch, Anton               Stout                   50.22m     164-09 
      48.52m  50.22m  FOUL  44.83m  45.76m  48.32m
  6 Berg, Nathan                 La Crosse               49.60m     162-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pulvermacher, Kyle           La Crosse               45.75m     150-01 
      39.77m  45.75m  FOUL  43.03m  45.64m  FOUL
  8 Nicholas, Connor             Saint Mary's            45.29m     148-07 
      41.37m  45.29m  FOUL  40.91m  40.82m  FOUL
  9 Kane, Lucas                  Luther                  44.05m     144-06 
      42.53m  44.05m  42.27m  40.67m  42.25m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Aaryn                 Viterbo                 42.05m     137-11 
      38.66m  42.05m  FOUL         
 11 Magerl, Duncan               Stout                   41.90m     137-06 
      39.26m  FOUL  41.90m         
 12 Heimer, Sam                  Wartburg                40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  39.96m  FOUL           
 13 Ruechel, Kevin               Stout                   40.47m     132-09 
      38.69m  40.47m  27.86m           
 14 Graf, Daniel                 La Crosse              J40.47m     132-09 
      FOUL  40.47m  FOUL         
 15 Ohde, Eric                   Saint Mary's            39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  38.01m  38.52m         
 16 Swoger, Nick                 La Crosse               38.10m     125-00 
      29.84m  36.72m  38.10m         
 17 Lampman, Michael             La Crosse               37.02m     121-05 
      36.93m  37.02m  36.60m         
 18 Moore, Dakota                Wartburg                36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Benzinger, Alec              Stout                   33.40m     109-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.40m         
 20 Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's            32.90m     107-11 
      FOUL  30.93m  32.90m         
 21 Bugella, Jacob               Stout                   27.63m      90-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.63m         
 22 Kubista, Mark                Saint Mary's            25.32m      83-01 
      FOUL  22.25m  25.32m         
 23 Paewai, Reihana              Luther                  22.43m      73-07 
      21.19m  22.43m  21.91m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinderman, Ross              Saint Mary's            48.90m     160-05 
      45.66m  45.15m  43.99m  48.90m  47.60m  40.12m
  2 Donkin, Justin               La Crosse               45.23m     148-05 
      45.23m  43.33m  FOUL  44.75m  44.39m  42.40m
  3 Kane, Lucas                  Luther                  45.13m     148-01 
      44.15m  43.10m  44.46m  44.37m  45.13m  44.30m
  4 Antonio, Gabriel             Waldorf                 44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  43.86m  38.70m  39.51m  44.02m  39.89m
  5 Cuvelier, Ben                Wartburg                42.76m     140-03 
      42.76m  FOUL  36.72m  37.85m  38.36m  37.64m
  6 Wu, Kevin                    Waldorf                 41.85m     137-04 
      36.13m  41.09m  41.85m  36.73m  34.30m  40.87m
  7 Fritz, Carter                Luther                  41.08m     134-09 
      FOUL  39.41m  34.95m  35.07m  41.08m  40.03m
  8 Meeteer, Noah                La Crosse               40.22m     131-11 
      33.44m  37.94m  40.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Simon-Ressler, Mason         Wartburg                38.96m     127-10 
      38.96m  37.44m  37.36m  34.15m  33.13m  32.68m
 10 Hoftender, Nick              Wartburg                38.57m     126-06 
      37.88m  37.74m  38.57m           
 11 Tapp, Maxwell                Luther                  37.82m     124-01 
      35.54m  37.16m  37.82m         
 12 Freyholtz, Josh              Stout                   37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  31.75m  FOUL         
 13 Escotto, Alexies             Wartburg                37.11m     121-09 
      33.52m  31.45m  37.11m           
 14 Smedsrud, Eric               Luther                  35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  33.10m  35.52m         
 15 Smedsrud, Robert             Luther                  34.96m     114-08 
      32.96m  34.96m  30.46m         
 16 Morrison, Alec               La Crosse               34.83m     114-03 
      34.83m  32.38m  29.97m         
 17 Lock, Isaac                  La Crosse               33.75m     110-09 
      29.34m  28.81m  33.75m         
 18 Boyum, Nils                  Luther                  33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  FOUL  31.45m         
 19 Buryska, Brenden             Stout                   33.15m     108-09 
      33.15m  30.11m  30.51m         
 20 Hopkins, Connor              Luther                  31.52m     103-05 
      25.92m  22.56m  31.52m         
 21 Aleixo, Guilherme            Waldorf                 28.17m      92-05 
      21.66m  28.17m  26.38m         
 22 Holliday, Mychael            Wartburg                24.87m      81-07 
      20.03m  FOUL  24.87m            
 23 Woollums, Samuel             Luther                  21.73m      71-03 
      21.73m  FOUL  21.21m