Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2014 05:45 PM
                         Meet of Champions - 4/18/2014                         
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cline, Keith                 Augustana                10.95Q +0.0  2 
  2 Green, Kiante                Monmouth                 10.98Q +0.0  4 
  3 Devore, David                Augustana                11.03Q  0.1  1 
  4 Broussard, Corey             UW - Whitewater          11.07Q -2.1  6 
  5 Crafton, Dylan               UW - Whitewater          11.23Q -1.1  5 
  6 Mertens, Caleb               UW - Platteville         11.26Q +0.0  3  11.260
  7 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      UW - Whitewater          11.17q  0.1  1 
  8 Chatman, Patrick             UW - Whitewater          11.20q +0.0  2 
  9 Gerber, Matt                 UW - Stevens Poi         11.26q +0.0  2  11.260
 10 Duarte, Camilo               Augustana                11.32  +0.0  4 
 11 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens Poi         11.36  -2.1  6 
 12 Ohioze, Michael              St. Ambrose              11.39  -2.1  6 
 13 Hocker, Cole                 Luther                   11.43  +0.0  2  11.427
 14 Smith, Shannon               Concordia Wisc           11.43  +0.0  4  11.429
 15 Brown, Mike                  Carthage                 11.44  +0.0  3 
 16 Navin, Brandon               UW - Platteville         11.45  +0.0  2  11.444
 17 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana                11.45  +0.0  3  11.446
 18 Hendricks, Myles             Monmouth                 11.47  -1.1  5 
 19 Kessenich, Patrick           UW - Platteville         11.49  -2.1  6 
 20 Richards, Jordan             UW - Stevens Poi         11.51  -1.1  5 
 21 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Wisc           11.53  +0.0  3  11.526
 22 Brown, Adonis                St. Ambrose              11.53  +0.0  4  11.528
 23 Wright, Dejuan               UW - Stevens Poi         11.54  +0.0  2 
 24 Peot, Andrew                 UW - Stevens Poi         11.56  -1.1  5  11.553
 24 Whitehead, Trevor            UW - Platteville         11.56   0.1  1  11.553
 26 Hopkins, Brandon             Concordia Wisc           11.60  -1.1  5 
 27 Trainor, Matthew             Monmouth                 11.62  +0.0  4  11.613
 28 Debuhr, Zach                 UW - Whitewater          11.62   0.1  1  11.614
 29 Carriere, Michael            UW - Stevens Poi         11.63  +0.0  3 
 30 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                 11.66  +0.0  4 
 31 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose              11.70  -2.1  6 
 32 Liss, Robert                 Carthage                 11.74   0.1  1 
 33 Hansen, Logan                UW - Platteville         11.77  +0.0  3 
 34 Miller, August               UW - Platteville         11.80  -1.1  5  11.794
 34 McClean, Derrick             Augustana                11.80  +0.0  2  11.794
 36 Laursen, Tim                 UW - Platteville         11.80  +0.0  2  11.798
 37 Kielpinski, Nicholas         UW - Stevens Poi         11.80  -1.1  5  11.799
 38 Mann, Michael                UW - Whitewater          11.81  -1.1  5 
 39 Nelson, Cooper               Luther                   11.82  +0.0  3 
 40 Carter, Sean                 UW - Whitewater          11.83   0.1  1 
 41 Jurewicz, Brad               UW - Platteville         11.88  +0.0  3 
 42 Hendrickson, Mike            UW - Platteville         11.99  -2.1  6 
 43 Larson, Connor               UW - Whitewater          12.00  -2.1  6 
 44 Foster, Jason                UW - Platteville         12.32  -2.1  6 
 45 Hove, Kyle                   Luther                   12.48  -2.1  6 
 46 Queoff, Erik                 Luther                   12.62  +0.0  4 
 47 Muse, Larry                  Augustana                12.72   0.1  1 
 48 Bellamy, Derek               Carthage                 12.75  +0.0  2 
 49 Pierce, Ryan                 Luther                   12.93  +0.0  4 
 50 Jensen, Alec                 Carthage                 12.99  +0.0  3 
 51 DeWindt, Zakary              Concordia Wisc           13.19  -1.1  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Broussard, Corey             UW - Whitewater          10.93  -0.3  10   
  2 Devore, David                Augustana                10.95  -0.3   8   
  3 Cline, Keith                 Augustana                11.09  -0.3   7    11.082
  4 Green, Kiante                Monmouth                 11.09  -0.3   6    11.088
  5 Crafton, Dylan               UW - Whitewater          11.14  -0.3   5   
  6 Mertens, Caleb               UW - Platteville         11.29  -0.3   4   
  7 Chatman, Patrick             UW - Whitewater          11.30  -0.3   3   
  8 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      UW - Whitewater          11.32  -0.3   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Devore, David                Augustana                21.53  +0.0  8  10   
  2 Cline, Keith                 Augustana                21.78  +0.0  8   8   
  3 Mertens, Caleb               UW - Platteville         22.25  +0.0  8   7   
  4 Foulkes, Raimius             Monmouth                 22.28  +0.0  7   6    22.274
  5 Rudebeck, Bryce              UW - Whitewater          22.28  +0.0  7   5    22.278
  6 Freiberg, Daniel             UW - Whitewater          22.29  +0.0  7   4   
  7 Reschke, Ethan               Monmouth                 22.35  +0.0  7   3   
  8 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose              22.38  +0.0  8   2   
  9 Sosinsky, Matt               UW - Stevens Poi         22.47  +0.0  8   1   
 10 Ohioze, Michael              St. Ambrose              22.52  +0.0  5 
 11 Tassoul, Alex                UW - Whitewater          22.55  +0.0  8 
 12 Chatman, Patrick             UW - Whitewater          22.56  +0.0  4 
 13 Denu, Jared                  UW - Whitewater          22.61  +0.0  7 
 14 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana                22.64  -0.1  6 
 15 Brown, Mike                  Carthage                 22.75  -0.1  6 
 16 Navin, Brandon               UW - Platteville         22.78  -0.1  6 
 17 Dowell, Mitchell             UW - Platteville         22.93  +0.0  7 
 18 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage                 22.94  -0.1  6 
 19 Hendricks, Myles             Monmouth                 22.96  -0.1  6 
 20 Debuhr, Zach                 UW - Whitewater          23.01  +0.0  7 
 21 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens Poi         23.03  -0.1  6 
 22 Grainger, Devin              UW - Whitewater          23.12  +0.0  7 
 23 Carter, Sean                 UW - Whitewater          23.13  +0.0  5 
 24 Jungbauer, Henry             Luther                   23.14  +0.0  1  23.132
 25 Duarte, Camilo               Augustana                23.14  +0.0  5  23.134
 26 Hocker, Cole                 Luther                   23.16  +0.0  4 
 27 Brown, Adonis                St. Ambrose              23.18  +0.0  5 
 28 Whitehead, Trevor            UW - Platteville         23.20  +0.0  5 
 29 Krumm, Peter                 Luther                   23.37  +0.0  1 
 30 Jurewicz, Brad               UW - Platteville         23.45  +0.0  4 
 31 Wynn-Smith, D.Q.             UW - Whitewater          23.49  -0.1  6  23.481
 32 Pennington, Dylan            Augustana                23.49  +0.0  4  23.488
 33 Laursen, Tim                 UW - Platteville         23.50  +0.0  5 
 34 Kielpinski, Nicholas         UW - Stevens Poi         23.54  -0.1  6  23.533
 34 Hendrickson, Mike            UW - Platteville         23.54  +0.0  4  23.533
 36 Miller, August               UW - Platteville         23.60   0.1  3 
 37 Liss, Robert                 Carthage                 23.61  +0.0  4 
 38 Larson, Connor               UW - Whitewater          23.68  +0.0  5 
 39 Mann, Michael                UW - Whitewater          23.74  +0.0  4 
 40 Hopkins, Brandon             Concordia Wisc           23.78  +0.0  1  23.776
 41 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                 23.78  +0.0  4  23.780
 42 Loess, Zak                   UW - Whitewater          24.02  +0.0  5 
 43 Carriere, Michael            UW - Stevens Poi         24.07   0.1  3 
 44 Etter, Dan                   Luther                   24.10   0.1  3 
 45 Burant, Austin               Augustana                24.15   0.1  3 
 46 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Wisc           24.20   0.1  3 
 47 McClean, Derrick             Augustana                24.26   0.1  2 
 48 Henkel, Derek                St. Ambrose              24.48   0.1  3 
 49 Hove, Kyle                   Luther                   24.71  +0.0  1 
 50 Muse, Larry                  Augustana                25.29   0.1  2 
 51 Walker, Vincent              Concordia Wisc           25.30   0.1  2 
 52 Reschke, Jordan              Monmouth                 25.39   0.1  2 
 53 Bestul, William              Luther                   25.60   0.1  2 
 54 Wiltshire, Tim               Augustana                25.80   0.1  2 
 55 Jensen, Alec                 Carthage                 26.40   0.1  2 
 56 Pierce, Ryan                 Luther                   26.65  +0.0  1 
 57 Dischinger, Tony             Luther                   26.92   0.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, James                Monmouth                 48.34   6  10   
  2 Smith, Isaac                 Augustana                48.35   6   8   
  3 Denu, Jared                  UW - Whitewater          48.82   6   7   
  4 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage                 48.96   5   6   
  5 Rudebeck, Bryce              UW - Whitewater          48.98   6   5   
  6 Reschke, Ethan               Monmouth                 49.10   6   4   
  7 Savage, Nowlan               Augustana                49.12   6   3   
  8 Foulkes, Raimius             Monmouth                 49.16   6   2   
  9 Owens, Antonio               Augustana                49.75   6   1   
 10 Petty, Seth                  Carthage                 49.82   5 
 11 Ostrowski, Daniel            UW - Stevens Poi         50.03   5 
 12 Wynn-Smith, D.Q.             UW - Whitewater          50.36   5 
 13 Melotte, Nick                UW - Stevens Poi         50.38   4 
 14 Stribling, Greg              UW - Platteville         50.58   4 
 15 Giesemann, Ryan              St. Ambrose              50.60   6 
 16 Oestreich, Alec              UW - Stevens Poi         50.84   4 
 17 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage                 50.90   5 
 18 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana                50.94   3  50.932
 19 Lange, Adam                  UW - Platteville         50.94   4  50.934
 20 Brown, Cale                  Carthage                 51.22   5 
 21 Roche, Matt                  Augustana                51.24   5 
 22 Kuntz, Jonah                 St. Ambrose              51.39   4 
 23 Ironmonger, Brian            UW - Stevens Poi         51.44   4 
 24 Law, Deandre                 Augustana                51.67   5 
 25 Ringier, Kevin               Carthage                 51.74   3 
 26 Fritz, Zak                   UW - Whitewater          51.91   3 
 27 Novak, Kyle                  Carthage                 52.01   3 
 28 Miner, Garrett               Augustana                52.14   3 
 29 Banda, Austin                UW - Whitewater          52.21   3 
 30 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana                52.29   4 
 31 Hass, Logan                  Concordia Wisc           52.55   2 
 32 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Wisc           52.76   1 
 33 Goesch, Brandon              Concordia Wisc           53.23   2 
 34 Ohlrogge, Erik               Luther                   53.50   2 
 35 Stephens, Cody               Augustana                53.74   2 
 36 Ferris, Matt                 St. Ambrose              53.82   4 
 37 Artz, Zach                   UW - Whitewater          54.17   3 
 38 Kirby, Sean                  UW - Platteville         54.32   3 
 39 Fisher, Jordan               Monmouth                 54.48   1 
 40 Brennan, Ryan                Monmouth                 55.47   1 
 41 Triplett, Herb               Carthage                 56.74   1 
 42 Kreuger, David               St. Ambrose              57.44   2 
 43 Dischinger, Tony             Luther                   62.75   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo          Augustana              1:53.64   4  10   
        54.175 (54.175)  1:53.633 (59.458)
  2 Popek, Dan                   Augustana              1:54.29   4   8   
        54.908 (54.908)  1:54.290 (59.382)
  3 Urbanski, Anthony            UW - Whitewater        1:54.58   4   7   
        55.637 (55.637)  1:54.572 (58.935)
  4 Madison, Chris               Augustana              1:54.98   4   6   
        56.197 (56.197)  1:54.978 (58.782)
  5 Daniel, Garrett              Monmouth               1:56.02   4   5   
           54.860 (54.860)        1:56.015 (1:01.156)
  6 Henkins, Jason               UW - Platteville       1:56.45   4   4   
           54.637 (54.637)        1:56.441 (1:01.805)
  7 Adamski, Ryan                UW - Whitewater        1:57.08   4   3   
           56.521 (56.521)        1:57.079 (1:00.558)
  8 Peterson, Michael            UW - Platteville       1:57.14   3   2   
        58.101 (58.101)  1:57.138 (59.037)
  9 Donovan, John                Luther                 1:57.47   3   1   
        58.337 (58.337)  1:57.465 (59.129)
 10 Simo, Matt                   Augustana              1:57.57   3 
        57.572 (57.572)  1:57.569 (59.998)
 11 Gulik, Michael               Carthage               1:58.06   4 
           56.230 (56.230)        1:58.057 (1:01.828)
 12 Barnes, Aubrey               St. Ambrose            1:58.55   1 
           57.708 (57.708)        1:58.543 (1:00.835)
 13 Wierzba, Ryan                UW - Stevens Poi       1:58.93   4 
           55.963 (55.963)        1:58.927 (1:02.965)
 14 Wendt, Nate                  Augustana              1:58.98   3 
           58.428 (58.428)        1:58.975 (1:00.548)
 15 Hudziak, Darren              UW - Platteville       1:59.14   3 
           58.247 (58.247)        1:59.134 (1:00.888)
 16 Sand, Mitch                  Augustana              1:59.22   3 
           58.441 (58.441)        1:59.211 (1:00.771)
 17 Rhode, Benjamin              UW - Platteville       1:59.82   4 
           57.060 (57.060)        1:59.818 (1:02.758)
 18 Motley, Deonta               Monmouth               2:00.06   3 
           57.894 (57.894)        2:00.059 (1:02.166)
 19 Weckwerth, Aaron             Luther                 2:00.12   2 
           59.096 (59.096)        2:00.118 (1:01.022)
 20 Ligas, Szymon                Augustana              2:00.35   3 
           58.222 (58.222)        2:00.345 (1:02.124)
 21 Wubben, Matt                 UW - Platteville       2:00.39   3 
           58.576 (58.576)        2:00.390 (1:01.815)
 22 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana              2:00.91   2 
           58.860 (58.860)        2:00.908 (1:02.049)
 23 Plazak, Kevin                Carthage               2:01.02   2 
           58.754 (58.754)        2:01.017 (1:02.264)
 24 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage               2:01.35   3 
           58.198 (58.198)        2:01.347 (1:03.150)
 25 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage               2:01.47   2 
           59.294 (59.294)        2:01.462 (1:02.169)
 26 Ruud, Erik                   Monmouth               2:01.85   2 
           57.197 (57.197)        2:01.844 (1:04.647)
 27 DeVilbiss, Jayden            Luther                 2:02.71   2 
           59.003 (59.003)        2:02.701 (1:03.698)
 28 Powers, Bret                 Luther                 2:02.95   1 
           59.749 (59.749)        2:02.948 (1:03.200)
 29 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage               2:03.05   2 
           59.353 (59.353)        2:03.050 (1:03.697)
 30 Johnson, Jacob               UW - Platteville       2:03.25   1 
           58.857 (58.857)        2:03.245 (1:04.388)
 31 Collins, Bryan               Carthage               2:05.18   1 
           59.305 (59.305)        2:05.174 (1:05.869)
 32 Panega, Tim                  Augustana              2:05.46   2 
           58.617 (58.617)        2:05.457 (1:06.840)
 33 Cintado, Alex                Augustana              2:06.64   1 
           59.721 (59.721)        2:06.639 (1:06.919)
 34 Neace, Noah                  Unattached            X2:07.14   1 
       1:00.270 (1:00.270)        2:07.132 (1:06.863)
 35 Arndt, Ryan                  Monmouth               2:07.43   1 
           59.533 (59.533)        2:07.429 (1:07.897)
 36 Tienor, Jay                  UW - Stevens Poi       2:08.74   1 
       1:00.460 (1:00.460)        2:08.735 (1:08.276)
 37 Stenoien, Mitchell           Luther                 2:10.22   2 
       1:00.189 (1:00.189)        2:10.215 (1:10.026)
 38 Nelson, Charlie              Carthage               2:11.60   1 
       1:02.458 (1:02.458)        2:11.596 (1:09.138)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster, Cody                Unattached            X3:54.75   4 
           47.894 (47.894)        1:50.660 (1:02.767)        2:53.550 (1:02.891)
       3:54.742 (1:01.192)
  2 Osing, Tanner                Augustana              3:55.93   4  10   
           48.124 (48.124)        1:50.776 (1:02.653)        2:55.348 (1:04.572)
       3:55.928 (1:00.580)
  3 VanRyzin, Calvin             UW - Stevens Poi       3:56.50   4   8   
           47.377 (47.377)        1:49.959 (1:02.583)        2:53.287 (1:03.329)
       3:56.491 (1:03.205)
  4 Hellmann, Kurt               Luther                 3:56.59   4   7   
           47.858 (47.858)        1:50.593 (1:02.736)        2:53.737 (1:03.145)
       3:56.585 (1:02.849)
  5 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana              3:56.87   4   6   
           47.744 (47.744)        1:50.019 (1:02.276)        2:53.392 (1:03.373)
       3:56.867 (1:03.475)
  6 Mittman, Scott               Luther                 3:57.34   4   5   
           48.504 (48.504)        1:51.389 (1:02.886)        2:55.589 (1:04.200)
       3:57.337 (1:01.749)
  7 Haak, Dennis                 UW - Stevens Poi       3:57.76   4   4   
           47.181 (47.181)        1:49.741 (1:02.561)        2:53.046 (1:03.305)
       3:57.751 (1:04.705)
  8 Buntman, Kevin               UW - Whitewater        3:59.08   4   3   
           47.610 (47.610)        1:50.077 (1:02.468)        2:53.772 (1:03.695)
       3:59.076 (1:05.304)
  9 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana              3:59.15   4   2   
           47.686 (47.686)        1:50.381 (1:02.696)        2:54.556 (1:04.175)
       3:59.148 (1:04.592)
 10 Pederson, Neil               UW - Stevens Poi       4:03.42   3   1   
           47.794 (47.794)        1:55.675 (1:07.882)        3:02.990 (1:07.316)
       4:03.420 (1:00.430)
 11 Fuller, JD                   Carthage               4:03.99   4 
           48.264 (48.264)        1:51.878 (1:03.614)        2:58.208 (1:06.331)
       4:03.981 (1:05.773)
 12 Tyler, Dane                  UW - Stevens Poi       4:04.08   3 
           48.016 (48.016)        1:55.936 (1:07.921)        3:03.188 (1:07.253)
       4:04.080 (1:00.892)
 13 Reilly, Shane                Carthage               4:04.70   3 
           48.256 (48.256)        1:56.383 (1:08.128)        3:03.737 (1:07.355)
       4:04.693 (1:00.957)
 14 Johnston, Lukas              UW - Stevens Poi       4:05.57   3 
           48.244 (48.244)        1:56.138 (1:07.895)        3:03.430 (1:07.293)
       4:05.567 (1:02.138)
 15 Maes, Ryan                   UW - Whitewater        4:06.05   3 
           48.653 (48.653)        1:56.715 (1:08.063)        3:03.934 (1:07.220)
       4:06.041 (1:02.108)
 16 Beard, Parker                Luther                 4:08.60   3 
           50.038 (50.038)        1:57.519 (1:07.481)        3:05.122 (1:07.604)
       4:08.600 (1:03.479)
 17 Ditsch, Jacob                Carthage               4:10.37   3 
           50.199 (50.199)        1:57.964 (1:07.766)        3:06.129 (1:08.165)
       4:10.368 (1:04.240)
 18 Scott, Greg                  Luther                 4:10.81   3 
           49.891 (49.891)        1:57.269 (1:07.378)        3:04.881 (1:07.613)
       4:10.803 (1:05.923)
 19 Jensen, Isaac                Luther                 4:11.29   3 
           49.778 (49.778)        1:57.045 (1:07.267)        3:04.513 (1:07.469)
       4:11.288 (1:06.776)
 20 Coyer, Ben                   St. Ambrose            4:12.65   3 
           50.070 (50.070)        1:58.586 (1:08.517)        3:08.126 (1:09.540)
       4:12.642 (1:04.516)
 21 Kinscher, Joseph             UW - Stevens Poi       4:15.88   3 
           50.315 (50.315)        1:58.114 (1:07.800)        3:07.081 (1:08.967)
       4:15.877 (1:08.796)
 22 Welch, Andrew                Luther                 4:16.11   2 
           51.718 (51.718)        2:01.797 (1:10.079)        3:11.166 (1:09.369)
       4:16.108 (1:04.942)
 23 Levita, Joe                  Monmouth               4:18.25   2 
           51.244 (51.244)        2:00.404 (1:09.160)        3:09.751 (1:09.347)
       4:18.249 (1:08.499)
 24 Lueck, Dayton                Concordia Wisc         4:19.04   2 
           52.115 (52.115)        2:01.484 (1:09.369)        3:10.901 (1:09.417)
       4:19.037 (1:08.137)
 25 Neace, Noah                  Unattached            X4:21.20   2 
           51.837 (51.837)        2:01.635 (1:09.798)        3:11.557 (1:09.922)
       4:21.199 (1:09.642)
 26 Saladin, Chris               Augustana              4:22.60   2 
           52.603 (52.603)        2:02.021 (1:09.418)        3:12.240 (1:10.219)
       4:22.599 (1:10.359)
 27 Whaley, Michael              Augustana              4:23.73   2 
           52.578 (52.578)        2:01.397 (1:08.819)        3:12.133 (1:10.736)
       4:23.725 (1:11.593)
 28 McClain, Emmett              St. Ambrose            4:25.35   2 
           52.717 (52.717)        2:02.642 (1:09.925)        3:12.285 (1:09.643)
       4:25.345 (1:13.061)
 29 Hadish, Johnny               Luther                 4:27.26   2 
           52.919 (52.919)        2:03.086 (1:10.167)        3:14.811 (1:11.726)
       4:27.251 (1:12.440)
 30 Wheeler, Erlan               Carthage               4:28.64   2 
           52.289 (52.289)        2:02.706 (1:10.417)        3:15.371 (1:12.666)
       4:28.632 (1:13.262)
 31 Bishop, Alex                 Luther                 4:35.39   1 
           56.781 (56.781)        2:13.471 (1:16.690)        3:27.427 (1:13.956)
       4:35.390 (1:07.964)
 32 Herber, Peter                Luther                 4:36.75   1 
           56.477 (56.477)        2:12.885 (1:16.408)        3:27.259 (1:14.374)
       4:36.744 (1:09.485)
 33 White, Paul                  Carthage               4:37.03   2 
           52.357 (52.357)        2:03.739 (1:11.382)        3:20.923 (1:17.185)
       4:37.022 (1:16.099)
 34 Hill, Baylor                 Unattached            X4:41.71   1 
           56.917 (56.917)        2:12.674 (1:15.757)        3:28.137 (1:15.463)
       4:41.710 (1:13.574)
 35 Lynch, Hunter                Luther                 4:43.00   1 
           56.581 (56.581)        2:13.293 (1:16.712)        3:28.872 (1:15.580)
       4:42.995 (1:14.123)
 36 O'Leary, Shane               Luther                 4:49.63   1 
           57.248 (57.248)        2:13.843 (1:16.595)        3:31.545 (1:17.703)
       4:49.626 (1:18.082)
 37 Maher, Ryan                  Augustana              4:58.19   1 
           56.798 (56.798)        2:18.142 (1:21.344)        3:45.867 (1:27.726)
       4:58.182 (1:12.315)
 38 Angeroth Franks, Eric        Luther                 4:58.95   1 
           57.518 (57.518)        2:18.549 (1:21.031)        3:46.266 (1:27.718)
       4:58.944 (1:12.679)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broadwell, Tyler             Luther                15:24.96   10   
  2 Von Borstel, Michael         Carthage              15:25.66    8   
  3 Schwichtenberg, Trever       Luther                15:28.41    7   
  4 Lavelle, Stephen             Augustana             15:33.96    6   
  5 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana             15:47.79    5   
  6 Frey, Reuben                 UW - Stevens Poi      15:48.54    4   
  7 Simelane, Sip                Luther                16:12.07    3   
  8 Balduf, Ty                   St. Ambrose           16:15.30    2   
  9 Semmen, Tim                  Luther                16:22.11    1   
 10 Johnson, Andrew              Luther                16:28.02  
 11 Velzke, Justin               Luther                16:29.95  
 12 Niedermeier, Jonah           St. Ambrose           16:34.87  
 13 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana             16:36.40  
 14 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia Wisc        16:50.07  
 15 Colborn, Grant               St. Ambrose           16:55.40  
 16 Sillery, John                Unattached           X16:58.13  
 17 Gausmann, Matthew            Luther                17:11.69  
 18 Franks, Jordan               Augustana             17:26.93  
 19 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia Wisc        17:37.98  
 20 Burch, John                  Augustana             17:43.96  
 21 Houle, Travis                Luther                18:09.47  
 22 Watts, Dustin                Monmouth              18:15.06  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koch, Ethan                  Augustana             31:08.40   10   
  2 Howe, Rob                    Loras                X31:10.41  
  3 Smaga, Matt                  UW - Platteville      31:11.05    8   
  4 Gonzales, Alexander          UW - Stevens Poi      31:13.60    7   
  5 Rudquist, Matthew            UW - Whitewater       31:20.96    6   
  6 Fahrenkrug, Derek            UW - Platteville      31:27.82    5   
  7 Loran, Steve                 Loras                X31:31.96  
  8 Cooper, Evan                 UW - Stevens Poi      31:33.11    4   
  9 LaCroix, Dan                 UW - Platteville      31:38.24    3   
 10 Lovejoy, Brian               Augustana             31:41.85    2   
 11 Bell, Grant                  Augustana             32:06.45    1   
 12 Shanks, Ethan                UW - Platteville      32:21.67  
 13 Hebert, David                UW - Stevens Poi      32:33.59  
 14 Sevcik, John                 Loras                X32:35.57  
 15 Dodge, Jed                   UW - Stevens Poi      32:53.22  
 16 Bernard, Eric                Carthage              33:05.34  
 17 Rooney, Drake                UW - Platteville      33:09.95  
 18 Bukszar, Michael             Loras                 33:10.94  
 19 Haberle, Jonathan            UW - Platteville      33:21.06  
 20 Rosene, Matt                 Luther                33:23.88  
 21 Wagner, Nick                 UW - Platteville      33:26.87  
 22 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole        UW - Platteville      33:39.67  
 23 Ensminger, Colin             Loras                 33:44.93  
 24 Jenks, Caleb                 Carthage              33:47.73  
 25 Diamond, James               Carthage              33:52.98  
 26 Frager, Mitchell             UW - Platteville      33:58.05  
 27 Schaefer, Tyler              Loras                 36:18.78  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Darin                  Carthage                 15.05Q  0.8  1 
  2 Valley, TJ                   UW - Platteville         15.17Q  0.2  2 
  3 Judd, Mike                   UW - Whitewater          15.25q  0.8  1 
  4 Davis, Bryce                 UW - Whitewater          15.26q  0.8  1 
  5 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose              15.53q  0.2  2 
  6 Parsons, Tyler               Carthage                 15.67q  0.2  2 
  7 Ewing, Tanner                St. Ambrose              15.79q  0.8  1 
  8 Nick, Damon                  Concordia Wisc           15.88q  0.2  2 
  9 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth                 16.19q  0.8  1 
 10 Devor, Nick                  Monmouth                 16.80   0.2  2 
 11 Schmidt, Brent               UW - Platteville         16.86   0.2  2 
 12 Bestul, William              Luther                   17.19   0.2  2 
 13 O'Connor, John               Monmouth                 17.28   0.8  1 
 14 Lillibridge, Peter           Luther                   17.96   0.2  2 
 15 Whitlach, Austyn             UW - Platteville         18.05   0.8  1 
 16 Smith, Deavonte              UW - Stevens Poi         18.22   0.8  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Darin                  Carthage                 14.93  +0.0  10   
  2 Judd, Mike                   UW - Whitewater          15.18  +0.0   8   
  3 Davis, Bryce                 UW - Whitewater          15.27  +0.0   7   
  4 Valley, TJ                   UW - Platteville         15.34  +0.0   6   
  5 Ewing, Tanner                St. Ambrose              15.43  +0.0   5   
  6 Parsons, Tyler               Carthage                 15.67  +0.0   4    15.663
  7 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose              15.67  +0.0   3    15.668
  8 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth                 15.79  +0.0   2   
  9 Nick, Damon                  Concordia Wisc           15.80  +0.0   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Voland, David                Augustana                51.45   3  10   
  2 Kessenich, Patrick           UW - Platteville         54.06   3   8   
  3 Sharrock, Alex               UW - Whitewater          54.14   3   7   
  4 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana                54.50   3   6   
  5 Gorman, Kevin                UW - Whitewater          55.50   3   5   
  6 Kobayashi, Takuto            UW - Stevens Poi         55.55   2   4   
  7 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana                55.82   2   3   
  8 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam        Luther                   56.16   3   2   
  9 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                 56.66   2   1   
 10 Devor, Nick                  Monmouth                 56.67   3 
 11 Baker, Tim                   UW - Stevens Poi         56.95   2 
 12 Nick, Damon                  Concordia Wisc           57.17   3 
 13 O'Connor, John               Monmouth                 57.44   1 
 14 Yindra, Zach                 UW - Stevens Poi         57.59   3 
 15 Pomaville, Michael           UW - Stevens Poi         57.76   2 
 16 Sullivan, Brian              Monmouth                 57.89   2 
 17 Klingbeil, C.J.              UW - Whitewater          58.03   2 
 18 Markison, Ben                Monmouth                 58.32   1 
 19 Rudie, Cody                  UW - Platteville         58.95   1 
 20 Nelson, Cooper               Luther                   59.04   1 
 21 Parsons, Tyler               Carthage                 59.10   2 
 22 Lang, Jeremy                 Augustana                59.51   1 
 23 Bullis, Jack                 UW - Whitewater          59.93   1 
 24 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose              60.44   2 
 25 Trainor, Matthew             Monmouth                 61.05   1 
 26 Smith, Deavonte              UW - Stevens Poi         63.29   1 
 27 Nelson, Gus                  Luther                   72.72   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sands, Keith                 Augustana              9:08.30   10   
  2 Zook, Sam                    Luther                 9:31.40    8   
  3 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana              9:33.00    7   
  4 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana              9:36.10    6   
  5 August, Dan                  Carthage               9:46.80    5   
  6 Herrera, Dan                 Augustana              9:46.90    4   
  7 Brandt, Clare                Luther                 9:52.00    3   
  8 Miehe, Kent                  UW - Whitewater        9:54.70    2   
  9 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana              9:59.10    1   
 10 Jurenec, Benjamin            UW - Stevens Poi      10:00.90  
 11 O'Neil, Joe                  UW - Whitewater       10:02.10  
 12 Novorolsky, Will             Carthage              10:11.80  
 13 Woodward, Tyler              Carthage              10:15.80  
 14 Knieps, Dean                 St. Ambrose           10:17.20  
 15 Riesterer, Cody              UW - Stevens Poi      10:20.40  
 16 Bernard, Thomas              Augustana             10:23.70  
 17 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana             10:44.40  
 18 Artnzen, Tanner              St. Ambrose           11:00.30  
 19 Marshall, Slater             Unattached           X12:11.80  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                        41.43   2  10   
     1) Devore, David                   2) Savage, Nowlan                 
     3) Graffagna, Jay                  4) Cline, Keith                   
  2 UW - Platteville  'A'                                 42.23   2   8   
     1) Dowell, Mitchell                2) Mertens, Caleb                 
     3) Navin, Brandon                  4) Valley, TJ                     
  3 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                               42.85   2   7   
     1) Wright, Dejuan                  2) Sosinsky, Matt                 
     3) Williams, Jerry                 4) Peot, Andrew                   
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      43.09   2   6   
     1) Ewing, Tanner                   2) Frazier, Evan                  
     3) Giesemann, Ryan                 4) Ohioze, Michael                
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                         43.23   2   5   
     1) Green, Kiante                   2) Hendricks, Myles               
     3) Foulkes, Raimius                4) Wilson, James                  
  6 Augustana  'B'                                        43.42   2   4   
     1) Miner, Garrett                  2) Roche, Matt                    
     3) McNeil, Rob                     4) Owens, Antonio                 
  7 Luther  'A'                                           43.74   2   3   
     1) Jungbauer, Henry                2) McCarthy, Andrew               
     3) Hocker, Cole                    4) Krumm, Peter                   
  8 UW - Platteville  'D'                                 44.39   2   2   
     1) Hansen, Logan                   2) Hendrickson, Mike              
     3) Niehaus, Alexander              4) Whitehead, Trevor              
  9 UW - Platteville  'C'                                 44.49   1   1   
     1) Laursen, Tim                    2) Lange, Adam                    
     3) Rudie, Cody                     4) Jurewicz, Brad                 
 10 St. Ambrose  'B'                                      45.40   1 
     1) Debord, Rasheed                 2) Kuntz, Jonah                   
     3) Scobee, Nick                    4) Henkel, Derek                  
 11 Luther  'B'                                           47.24   1 
     1) Nelson, Cooper                  2) Lillibridge, Peter             
     3) Bestul, William                 4) Queoff, Erik                   
 12 Augustana  'C'                                        47.66   1 
     1) Cowherd, Tyler                  2) McClean, Derrick               
     3) Muse, Larry                     4) Agyeben, Marvin                
 13 Luther  'C'                                           48.93   1 
     1) Mueller, Derek                  2) Miller, Jacob                  
     3) Dischinger, Tony                4) Nelson, Gus                    
 -- UW - Platteville  'B'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Stribling, Greg                 2) Miller, August                 
     3) Foster, Jason                   4) Kirby, Sean                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                      3:15.01   3  10   
     1) Owens, Antonio                  2) Bennett, Kyle                  
     3) Savage, Nowlan                  4) Smith, Isaac                   
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       3:16.15   3   8   
     1) Avant, Aryan                    2) Petty, Seth                    
     3) Cornelius, Kendric              4) Gulik, Michael                 
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:16.86   3   7   
     1) Foulkes, Raimius                2) Daniel, Garrett                
     3) Reschke, Ethan                  4) Wilson, James                  
  4 UW - Stevens Point  'B'                             3:19.98   3   6   
     1) Haak, Dennis                    2) Wierzba, Ryan                  
     3) Sosinsky, Matt                  4) Yindra, Zach                   
  5 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                             3:21.21   3   5   
     1) Ironmonger, Brian               2) Melotte, Nick                  
     3) Ostrowski, Daniel               4) Oestreich, Alec                
  6 Augustana  'B'                                      3:22.42   3   4   
     1) Law, Deandre                    2)                                
     3) Cline, Keith                    4) Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo            
  7 UW - Platteville  'A'                               3:22.64   3   3   
     1) Laursen, Tim                    2) Jurewicz, Brad                 
     3) Stribling, Greg                 4) Kessenich, Patrick             
  8 Carthage  'B'                                       3:24.81   3   2   
     1) Blakey, Nick                    2) Hellyer, Matt                  
     3) Kulling, Kevin                  4)                                
  9 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    3:25.43   2   1   
     1) Giesemann, Ryan                 2) Kuntz, Jonah                   
     3) Ferris, Matt                    4) Barnes, Aubrey                 
 10 UW - Stevens Point  'C'                             3:25.73   2 
     1) Baker, Tim                      2) Kobayashi, Takuto              
     3) Pomaville, Michael              4) Tyler, Dane                    
 11 Luther  'A'                                         3:28.24   2 
     1) McCarthy, Andrew                2) Krumm, Peter                   
     3) Jungbauer, Henry                4) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam          
 12 Carthage  'C'                                       3:28.46   2 
     1) Novak, Kyle                     2) Parsons, Tyler                 
     3) Ringier, Kevin                  4) Ward, Darin                    
 13 Augustana  'C'                                      3:30.88   2 
     1) McNeil, Rob                     2) Roche, Matt                    
     3) Goodwin, Travis                 4) Miner, Garrett                 
 14 Luther  'B'                                         3:35.57   2 
     1) Ohlrogge, Erik                  2) Donovan, John                  
     3) DeVilbiss, Jayden               4) Stenoien, Mitchell             
 15 Augustana  'F'                                      3:35.69   1 
     1) McCormick, Cale                 2) Pennington, Dylan              
     3) McClean, Derrick                4) Agyeben, Marvin                
 16 Luther  'C'                                         3:36.05   2 
     1) Hocker, Cole                    2) Hellmann, Kurt                 
     3) Weckwerth, Aaron                4) Etter, Dan                     
 17 Augustana  'E'                                      3:38.39   1 
     1) Lang, Jeremy                    2) Sharko, Cody                   
     3) Panega, Tim                     4) Duarte, Camilo                 
 18 Carthage  'D'                                       3:44.49   1 
     1) Miller, Reggie                  2) Collins, Bryan                 
     3) Mackenzie, Quinn                4) Nelson, Charlie                
 19 Luther  'D'                                         3:52.51   1 
     1) Lillibridge, Peter              2) Nelson, Gus                    
     3) Beard, Parker                   4) Scott, Greg                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                      8:08.20   10   
     1) Osing, Tanner                   2) Popek, Dan                     
     3) Odenkirk, Alex                  4) Buttimer, Keegan               
  2 UW - Platteville  'A'                               8:18.41    8   
     1) Peterson, Michael               2) Rhode, Benjamin                
     3) Johnson, Jacob                  4) Wubben, Matt                   
  3 UW - Whitewater  'A'                                8:23.60    7   
     1) Maes, Ryan                      2) Miller, Dawson                 
     3) Buntman, Kevin                  4) Banda, Austin                  
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    9:11.13    6   
     1) Coyer, Ben                      2) Kreuger, David                 
     3) Scobee, Nick                    4) Wager, Nick                    
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Trevor                Carthage                 2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wallace, Rob                 Monmouth                 1.96m    6-05.00   8   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Russell, Tanner              UW - Stevens Poi         1.91m    6-03.25   7   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Andrews, Brian               UW - Stevens Poi         1.91m    6-03.25   5.50
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Duncan, Scott                Monmouth                 1.91m    6-03.25   5.50
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens Poi         1.91m    6-03.25   4   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Davidson, Justin             Augustana                1.86m    6-01.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 McCarty, Ace                 UW - Platteville         1.86m    6-01.25   2   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P   XO    O   XX 
  9 Haskins, Zach                UW - Stevens Poi         1.81m    5-11.25   1   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sinon, Nick                  Augustana                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Scobee, Nick                 St. Ambrose              1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose                 NH            
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Garnett, Welbon              Monmouth                    NH            
     1.71 1.76 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Matthew               UW - Platteville         4.79m   15-08.50  10   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ward, Joe                    Monmouth                 4.79m   15-08.50   8   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hemshrot, Justin             UW - Stevens Poi         4.64m   15-02.75   7   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana                4.49m   14-08.75   6   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Andris, Steven               Monmouth                 4.49m   14-08.75   5   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lardner, Will                Augustana                4.34m   14-02.75   4   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XOP  XXX 
  7 Hartmann, Bennett            Augustana                4.19m   13-09.00   3   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Queoff, Erik                 Luther                   4.19m   13-09.00   2   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Strain, Joseph               Augustana                4.04m   13-03.00   1   
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Funk, Rick                   Augustana                4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Wager, Nick                  St. Ambrose              3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    X 
 13 Linder, Lucas                Carthage                 3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Riccolo, Remington           Augustana                3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 DeMattia, Eric               Augustana                3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 McAllister, Derek            UW - Stevens Poi         3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Mueller, Derek               Luther                   3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Stice, Josh                  St. Ambrose              3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Miller, Jacob                Luther                   3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Pham, Bathong                Concordia Wisc           3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 21 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia Wisc           3.29m   10-09.50 
     3.19 3.29 3.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Kreuger, David               St. Ambrose              3.19m   10-05.50 
     3.19 3.29 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hunecke, Hans                Augustana                   NH            
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Wesley              Unattached                 XNH            
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Trajkovski, Marshall         UW - Platteville            NH            
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bradfish, Jared              UW - Platteville            NH            
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Michalske, Nick              UW - Stevens Poi            NH            
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Riggs, Garrett               UW - Platteville            NH            
     3.19 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan             UW - Stevens Poi         6.85m   2.2  22-05.75  10   
     6.40m(1.2) 6.41m(1.1) 6.71m(1.8) 6.33m(0.1) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.85m(2.2)
  2 Ward, Darin                  Carthage                 6.71m   1.9  22-00.25   8   
     6.71m(1.9) 6.54m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(1.8)
  3 Gordy, Kevin                 Augustana                6.69m   0.8  21-11.50   7   
     FOUL      6.69m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Dix, Alec                    UW - Stevens Poi         6.67m   1.5  21-10.75   6   
     6.54m(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.67m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Wilson, James                Monmouth                 6.65m   1.5  21-10.00   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.65m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Tassoul, Alex                UW - Whitewater          6.49m   2.4  21-03.50   4   
     6.35m(0.8) 6.49m(2.4) 6.42m(0.6) FOUL      6.44m(0.2) 6.17m(1.2)
  7 Cassidy, Cody                UW - Whitewater          6.48m   1.5  21-03.25   3   
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.48m(1.5) 6.01m(1.4) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.8) 5.82m(1.2)
  8 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth                 6.45m   0.4  21-02.00   2   
     6.07m(+0.0) 6.43m(1.4) FOUL      6.45m(0.4) 6.23m(1.4) FOUL     
  9 Loess, Grant                 UW - Whitewater          6.35m   0.8  20-10.00   1   
     5.88m(-0.1) 6.35m(0.8) 6.25m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.9) FOUL      6.24m(0.5)
 10 Dwyer, Matthew               UW - Platteville         6.33m   0.2  20-09.25 
     6.22m(-0.1) 6.01m(1.4) 6.33m(0.2)         
 11 Braker, Grant                UW - Whitewater          6.30m  -0.2  20-08.00 
     FOUL      6.29m(1.0) 6.30m(-0.2)         
 12 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage                 6.25m   0.7  20-06.25 
     6.04m(+0.0) FOUL      6.25m(0.7)         
 13 Freiberg, Daniel             UW - Whitewater          6.23m   1.3  20-05.25 
     FOUL      6.23m(1.3) FOUL              
 14 Jungbauer, Henry             Luther                   6.21m   1.3  20-04.50 
     6.20m(2.0) 6.21m(1.3) 6.10m(+0.0)         
 15 Miller, Reggie               Carthage                 6.15m   1.9  20-02.25 
     5.89m(0.1) 6.15m(1.9) FOUL              
 16 Banks, Ron                   Carthage                 6.10m   1.7  20-00.25 
     6.10m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Hove, Kyle                   Luther                   6.03m   0.7  19-09.50 
     5.69m(0.7) 5.56m(+0.0) 6.03m(0.7)         
 18 Baber, Eric                  UW - Whitewater          6.02m   2.8  19-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.02m(2.8)         
 19 McCarty, Ace                 UW - Platteville         5.99m   0.7  19-08.00 
     4.24m(0.8) FOUL      5.99m(0.7)         
 20 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                 5.98m   1.6  19-07.50 
     5.81m(-1.8) 5.98m(1.6) FOUL              
 21 Burant, Austin               Augustana                5.95m   2.0  19-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.95m(2.0)         
 22 Niehaus, Alexander           UW - Platteville         5.92m   1.1  19-05.25 
     5.92m(1.1) 5.91m(1.0) 5.51m(+0.0)         
 23 Loess, Zak                   UW - Whitewater          5.91m   0.6  19-04.75 
     5.89m(1.8) 0.03m(1.4) 5.91m(0.6)         
 24 Pham, Bathong                Concordia Wisc           5.89m  -0.9  19-04.00 
     5.89m(-0.9) FOUL      5.80m(-1.1)         
 25 Wallin, Myles                Augustana                5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 26 Scobee, Nick                 St. Ambrose              5.78m   1.3  18-11.75 
     5.32m(1.6) FOUL      5.78m(1.3)         
 27 Debord, Rasheed              St. Ambrose              5.68m   0.9  18-07.75 
     FOUL      5.68m(0.9) FOUL              
 28 Queoff, Erik                 Luther                   5.54m   1.9  18-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.54m(1.9)         
 29 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Wisc           5.51m   1.9  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.9) FOUL      5.14m(1.2)         
 30 Olson, Josh                  St. Ambrose              5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.38m(+0.0)         
 31 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia Wisc           5.27m   1.4  17-03.50 
     5.27m(1.4) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.2)         
 32 Hass, Logan                  Concordia Wisc           5.20m   2.5  17-00.75 
     5.20m(2.5) 5.05m(1.7) FOUL              
 33 White, Andre                 UW - Stevens Poi         5.19m   1.2  17-00.50 
     4.79m(1.8) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.2)         
 34 Bellamy, Derek               Carthage                 5.15m   0.6  16-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.15m(0.6)         
 35 DeWindt, Zakary              Concordia Wisc           4.89m   1.7  16-00.50 
     4.89m(1.7) FOUL      4.69m(1.5)         
 36 Young, Tafari                Concordia Wisc           4.60m   0.9  15-01.25 
     4.60m(0.9) 4.35m(+0.0) FOUL              
 37 Wiltshire, Tim               Augustana                4.27m   1.5  14-00.25 
     4.27m(1.5) 4.08m(+0.0) 3.91m(1.4)         
 -- DeBord, Rashaun              Augustana                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brendemihl, Matt             UW - Platteville        13.78m  +0.0  45-02.50  10   
     FOUL      13.78m(+0.0) 13.02m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      13.24m(0.4)
  2 Dix, Alec                    UW - Stevens Poi        13.69m   1.8  44-11.00   8   
     13.69m(1.8) FOUL      13.20m(+0.0) 13.10m(+0.0) 13.07m(0.8) FOUL     
  3 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth                13.37m  +0.0  43-10.50   7   
     13.35m(0.9) 13.11m(0.8) 13.12m(0.3) 13.37m(+0.0) 13.32m(0.5) 13.25m(+0.0)
  4 Wallin, Myles                Augustana               13.37m   1.5  43-10.50   6   
     13.37m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Simms, Darrell               UW - Platteville        13.21m   1.0  43-04.25   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.21m(1.0) 12.87m(+0.0) 11.68m(+0.0) 12.74m(+0.0)
  6 Baber, Eric                  UW - Whitewater         12.94m  +0.0  42-05.50   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.94m(+0.0) FOUL      12.61m(0.4) 12.89m(0.7)
  7 Loess, Grant                 UW - Whitewater         12.91m  +0.0  42-04.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.58m(0.7) 12.42m(0.1) 12.27m(1.0) 12.91m(+0.0)
  8 Burant, Austin               Augustana               12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25   2   
     11.82m(0.5) 12.22m(0.2) 12.55m(+0.0) 11.86m(0.3) FOUL      12.00m(0.7)
  9 Olson, Josh                  St. Ambrose             12.39m   1.8  40-07.75   1   
     12.39m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 DeBord, Rashaun              Augustana               12.15m   0.7  39-10.50 
     FOUL      12.15m(0.7) 11.54m(0.5)         
 11 White, Andre                 UW - Stevens Poi        11.90m   0.2  39-00.50 
     11.55m(1.2) 11.90m(0.2) 11.60m(1.2)         
 12 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Wisc          11.56m   0.6  37-11.25 
     FOUL      11.56m(0.6) 11.44m(1.1)         
 -- Banks, Ron                   Carthage                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                16.45m   53-11.75  10   
      15.23m  15.47m  15.42m  16.45m  16.29m  15.96m
  2 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                16.29m   53-05.50   8   
      14.11m  16.29m  15.80m  FOUL  15.88m  16.18m
  3 Whaley, Kyle                 UW - Platteville        15.60m   51-02.25   7   
      14.41m  15.30m  15.60m  13.94m  15.44m  FOUL
  4 Petrie, Jon                  UW - Platteville        15.56m   51-00.75   6   
      13.78m  14.98m  15.56m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL
  5 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth                15.46m   50-08.75   5   
      15.46m  15.10m  14.91m  14.90m  15.44m  FOUL
  6 Watson, Ben                  UW - Whitewater         15.24m   50-00.00   4   
      FOUL  14.27m  15.24m  FOUL  15.21m  15.18m
  7 Flynn, Micky                 UW - Stevens Poi        14.98m   49-01.75   3   
      14.54m  14.59m  FOUL  13.78m  14.38m  14.98m
  8 Parksey, Tyler               Monmouth                14.71m   48-03.25   2   
      14.49m  14.71m  FOUL  14.27m  14.12m  FOUL
  9 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                14.35m   47-01.00   1   
      14.35m  14.00m  FOUL         
 10 Goodalis, David              Carthage                14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.00m  14.25m  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Dominiak, Jordan             UW - Whitewater         13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.28m  13.82m  FOUL         
 12 McNeil, Kyle                 UW - Whitewater         13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  13.23m         
 13 Bergman, Jake                Carthage                13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.10m  13.13m  FOUL         
 14 Wright, AJ                   Augustana               13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.47m  11.36m  13.11m         
 15 Polubinski, Brian            UW - Platteville        13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.73m  13.09m  12.55m         
 16 Wipperfurth, Brandon         UW - Stevens Poi        12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.03m  FOUL  12.89m         
 17 Smith, Nathan                UW - Whitewater         12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.78m  12.87m  12.63m         
 18 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        UW - Whitewater         12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.68m  12.83m  12.06m         
 19 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana               12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.56m  11.54m  12.26m         
 20 Roberts, Taylor              Monmouth                12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.07m  FOUL           
 21 Benner, Jacob                Augustana               11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.81m  11.85m         
 22 Stockheimer, Zach            UW - Whitewater         11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.67m  11.87m  11.80m         
 23 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose             11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.56m  11.77m  11.46m         
 24 Stinauer, Jay                Monmouth                11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.53m  10.94m  11.76m         
 25 Chavez, Daniel               Luther                  11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Arnold, Nick                 Luther                  11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  11.49m         
 27 Simmons, Marckus             Augustana               11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.43m         
 28 Heil, Logan                  UW - Stevens Poi        11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.38m           
 29 Canar, Neil                  UW - Platteville        11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.99m  11.26m  11.24m         
 30 Burger, Ben                  Monmouth                11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.19m         
 31 Stice, Josh                  St. Ambrose             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.37m  10.60m         
 32 Thill, Forrest               UW - Stevens Poi         9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.72m  8.88m  9.78m         
 -- Short, Jesse                 UW - Stevens Poi          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davison, Josh                UW - Whitewater           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luer, Grant                  Unattached             X57.76m     189-06 
      55.68m  57.76m  FOUL  FOUL  52.86m  56.93m
  2 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                50.43m     165-05  10   
      FOUL  50.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth                48.80m     160-01   8   
      FOUL  48.80m  45.43m  FOUL  45.78m  FOUL
  4 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                48.57m     159-04   7   
      42.85m  48.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Flynn, Micky                 UW - Stevens Poi        46.81m     153-07   6   
      FOUL  46.81m  FOUL  FOUL  42.36m  FOUL
  6 Benner, Jacob                Augustana               46.45m     152-05   5   
      45.34m  46.45m  46.16m  43.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Davison, Josh                UW - Whitewater         45.94m     150-09   4   
      44.67m  45.94m  44.74m  FOUL  44.24m  FOUL
  8 Perry, Levi                  Monmouth                45.41m     149-00   3   
      43.11m  4.94m  45.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Arnold, Nick                 Luther                  44.57m     146-03   2   
      FOUL  44.57m  44.31m  FOUL  42.82m  FOUL
 10 Heil, Logan                  UW - Stevens Poi        44.55m     146-02   1   
      43.43m  44.55m  44.15m  40.39m  44.41m  39.98m
 11 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                44.46m     145-10 
      42.91m  43.68m  44.46m           
 12 McNeil, Kyle                 UW - Whitewater         44.15m     144-10 
      42.23m  44.15m  FOUL         
 13 Whaley, Kyle                 UW - Platteville        42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  40.72m  40.58m         
 14 Bergman, Jake                Carthage                40.87m     134-01 
      40.87m  40.79m  FOUL         
 15 Petrie, Jon                  UW - Platteville        40.72m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.72m  FOUL          
 16 Watson, Ben                  UW - Whitewater         39.94m     131-00 
      31.93m  37.06m  39.94m         
 17 Faber, Andrew                Concordia Wisc          39.46m     129-05 
      35.62m  39.38m  39.46m         
 18 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage                38.76m     127-02 
      35.05m  FOUL  38.76m         
 19 Polubinski, Brian            UW - Platteville        38.52m     126-04 
      38.52m  34.04m  FOUL         
 20 Roberts, Taylor              Monmouth                38.25m     125-06 
      FOUL  33.28m  38.25m         
 21 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose             36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m  FOUL  35.90m         
 22 Thill, Forrest               UW - Stevens Poi        35.94m     117-11 
      35.59m  33.26m  35.94m         
 23 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana               35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.63m         
 24 Smith, Nathan                UW - Whitewater         34.85m     114-04 
      32.10m  34.31m  34.85m         
 25 Canar, Neil                  UW - Platteville        34.78m     114-01 
      FOUL  31.89m  34.78m         
 26 Choate, Justin               Augustana               34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  FOUL  33.55m           
 27 Wipperfurth, Brandon         UW - Stevens Poi        34.00m     111-06 
      33.07m  33.65m  34.00m         
 28 Stice, Josh                  St. Ambrose             33.33m     109-04 
      31.48m  26.65m  33.33m         
 29 Stinauer, Jay                Monmouth                32.80m     107-07 
      32.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Wisc          30.87m     101-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.87m         
 31 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        UW - Whitewater         29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  FOUL  25.92m         
 32 Stevenson, Quinn             Carthage                29.35m      96-03 
      28.60m  28.42m  29.35m         
 33 Short, Jesse                 UW - Stevens Poi        27.84m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.84m  26.57m         
 34 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens Poi        26.89m      88-03 
      26.72m  26.89m  25.66m         
 -- Simmons, Marckus             Augustana                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stockheimer, Zach            UW - Whitewater           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Goodalis, David              Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                53.83m     176-07  10   
      52.21m  51.60m  51.44m  49.96m  53.33m  53.83m
  2 Goodalis, David              Carthage                52.72m     172-11   8   
      47.11m  52.72m  FOUL  48.84m  FOUL  49.05m
  3 Etter, Dan                   Luther                  52.48m     172-02   7   
      50.57m  48.51m  49.99m  50.13m  49.69m  52.48m
  4 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                50.81m     166-08   6   
      FOUL  50.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                50.71m     166-04   5   
      FOUL  48.38m  50.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stockheimer, Zach            UW - Whitewater         49.02m     160-10   4   
      43.33m  43.27m  49.02m  47.43m  45.37m  FOUL
  7 Bergman, Jake                Carthage                46.30m     151-11   3   
      45.66m  FOUL  46.30m  41.26m  FOUL  44.75m
  8 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth                45.29m     148-07   2   
      44.12m  45.29m  44.98m  42.79m  44.14m  FOUL
  9 Heil, Logan                  UW - Stevens Poi        44.53m     146-01   1   
      44.53m  41.68m  44.32m  FOUL  FOUL  44.26m
 10 Burger, Ben                  Monmouth                44.11m     144-09 
      36.54m  44.11m  FOUL         
 11 Faber, Andrew                Concordia Wisc          44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  43.79m  44.04m         
 12 Arnold, Nick                 Luther                  43.84m     143-10 
      40.95m  FOUL  43.84m         
 13 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana               43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Whaley, Kyle                 UW - Platteville        43.03m     141-02 
      41.98m  43.03m  FOUL          
 15 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens Poi        42.64m     139-11 
      39.55m  42.64m  40.78m         
 16 Dominiak, Jordan             UW - Whitewater         42.46m     139-04 
      42.46m  42.13m  FOUL           
 17 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage                41.16m     135-00 
      41.16m  FOUL  38.16m          
 18 McNeil, Kyle                 UW - Whitewater         40.63m     133-04 
      40.62m  FOUL  40.63m         
 19 Simmons, Marckus             Augustana               40.37m     132-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.37m         
 20 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose             38.86m     127-06 
      35.38m  36.07m  38.86m           
 21 Davison, Josh                UW - Whitewater         38.61m     126-08 
      38.61m  37.07m  FOUL         
 22 Choate, Justin               Augustana               38.61m     126-08 
      38.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Smith, Nathan                UW - Whitewater         38.31m     125-08 
      FOUL  38.31m  FOUL         
 24 Stinauer, Jay                Monmouth                36.82m     120-10 
      35.71m  36.82m  FOUL         
 25 Canar, Neil                  UW - Platteville        35.83m     117-07 
      35.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Short, Jesse                 UW - Stevens Poi        35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.02m         
 27 Roberts, Taylor              Monmouth                34.03m     111-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.03m         
 28 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        UW - Whitewater         33.00m     108-03 
      29.46m  33.00m  FOUL         
 29 Wipperfurth, Brandon         UW - Stevens Poi        32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Thill, Forrest               UW - Stevens Poi        32.16m     105-06 
      30.86m  FOUL  32.16m         
 31 Donovan, Seth                Concordia Wisc          30.44m      99-10 
      30.44m  FOUL  29.87m         
 32 Stice, Josh                  St. Ambrose             29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m  28.51m  FOUL         
 -- Perry, Levi                  Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Watson, Ben                  UW - Whitewater           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Deets, Kyle                  Augustana                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soderman, R.J.               Unattached             X56.89m     186-08 
      50.01m  49.33m  49.69m  51.01m  56.89m  53.54m
  2 Poh, Daniel                  UW - Platteville        55.45m     181-11  10   
      55.45m  FOUL  54.33m  FOUL  48.97m  FOUL
  3 Valley, TJ                   UW - Platteville        53.31m     174-11   8   
      51.72m        50.55m  47.42m  53.31m
  4 Duncan, Scott                Monmouth                50.02m     164-01   7   
      45.36m  47.23m  50.02m  FOUL  45.13m  48.63m
  5 Hapanovich, Steve            Augustana               49.44m     162-02   6   
      48.19m  42.65m  49.44m  47.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jurewicz, Brad               UW - Platteville        47.56m     156-00   5   
      47.09m  47.56m  45.62m  37.78m  46.10m  45.83m
  7 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                47.41m     155-06   4   
      47.41m  46.36m  FOUL  47.17m  44.68m  FOUL
  8 Dominiak, Jordan             UW - Whitewater         47.28m     155-01   3   
      47.28m  45.41m  46.18m  44.66m  7.25m  42.69m
  9 Ems, Michael                 Augustana               47.15m     154-08   2   
      45.60m  41.75m  47.15m  43.28m  42.85m  44.21m
 10 Buck, Evan                   UW - Platteville        46.71m     153-03   1   
      46.71m  44.47m  41.56m  46.25m  46.29m  42.59m
 11 Andris, Steven               Monmouth                45.67m     149-10 
      38.04m  44.42m  45.67m         
 12 Seymour, Alec                Augustana               45.27m     148-06 
      45.27m  41.26m  44.77m         
 13 Jungbauer, Henry             Luther                  44.34m     145-06 
      43.43m  44.34m  37.28m         
 14 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia Wisc          44.10m     144-08 
      44.10m  41.72m  37.65m         
 15 Utecht, Kyle                 UW - Platteville        43.21m     141-09 
      42.16m  43.21m  FOUL         
 16 Campbell, Payton             Augustana               42.09m     138-01 
      42.09m  41.06m  41.07m         
 17 Hove, Kyle                   Luther                  41.89m     137-05 
      41.06m  41.89m  40.43m          
 18 Stockheimer, Zach            UW - Whitewater         41.63m     136-07 
      41.63m  38.77m  39.31m         
 19 Haskins, Zach                UW - Stevens Poi        41.59m     136-05 
      3.70m  FOUL  41.59m         
 20 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia Wisc          40.26m     132-01 
      40.26m  36.35m  FOUL         
 21 Faber, Andrew                Concordia Wisc          39.78m     130-06 
      FOUL  36.38m  39.78m         
 22 Polubinski, Brian            UW - Platteville        39.22m     128-08 
      39.22m  36.89m  FOUL         
 23 Roberts, Taylor              Monmouth                39.08m     128-02 
      32.85m  38.04m  39.08m         
 24 Glassen, Frederick           UW - Stevens Poi        36.51m     119-09 
      36.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Fisher, Jordan               Monmouth                36.13m     118-06 
      33.06m  36.13m  31.09m         
 26 Stevenson, Quinn             Carthage                36.09m     118-05 
      32.72m  32.94m  36.09m         
 27 Arnold, Nick                 Luther                  36.06m     118-04 
      35.99m  FOUL  36.06m         
 28 Stice, Josh                  St. Ambrose             35.87m     117-08 
      35.84m  33.26m  35.87m         
 29 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens Poi        35.85m     117-07 
      35.78m  35.85m  FOUL         
 30 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose             34.21m     112-03 
      32.00m  FOUL  34.21m         
 31 Klingbeil, C.J.              UW - Whitewater         33.29m     109-03 
      31.45m  3.26m  33.29m         
 32 Heil, Logan                  UW - Stevens Poi        32.86m     107-10 
      32.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Dix, Alec                    UW - Stevens Poi        32.66m     107-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.66m           
 34 Hass, Logan                  Concordia Wisc          31.26m     102-07 
      29.95m  31.26m  30.83m         
 35 Fritz, Micah                 Concordia Wisc          30.39m      99-08 
      30.39m  29.76m  28.83m         
 36 Richards, Jordan             UW - Stevens Poi        30.31m      99-05 
      30.31m  FOUL  FOUL          
 37 Queoff, Erik                 Luther                  29.76m      97-08 
      29.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Thill, Forrest               UW - Stevens Poi        29.06m      95-04 
      2.79m  29.06m  28.82m         
 39 Chavez, Daniel               Luther                  28.82m      94-07 
      28.19m  25.94m  28.82m         
 40 White, Andre                 UW - Stevens Poi        24.46m      80-03 
      20.90m  24.46m  FOUL         
 -- Walker, Vincent              Concordia Wisc            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                 X11.31   2.3  1    793
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                11.38   2.3  3    778
  3 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose              11.41   2.3  1    771
  4 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater          11.42   2.4  2    769
  5 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi         11.53   2.3  3    746
  6 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater          11.58   2.3  1    736
  7 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                 11.64   2.3  3    723
  8 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana                11.72   2.3  1    707
  9 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi         11.76   2.3  1    699
 10 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              11.89   2.4  2    673
 11 Shields, Windom              Luther                   11.91   2.3  3    669
 12 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 11.96   2.4  2    659
 13 Freund, Caleb                Luther                   11.97   2.3  3    657
 14 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 11.98   2.3  3    655
 15 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi         12.03   2.4  2    645
 16 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi         12.05   2.4  2    641
 17 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi         12.06   2.4  2    639
 18 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              12.62   2.3  1    534
 19 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              12.91   2.3  1    483
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                 X50.26   1    803
  2 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose              50.62   3    786
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                50.88   1    774
  4 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana                51.73   2    737
  5 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi         52.30   1    712
  6 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi         52.48   2    704
  7 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                 52.53   3    702
  8 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater          52.64   3    697
  9 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 53.04   3    680
 10 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 53.42   3    664
 11 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater          53.96   2    641
 12 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi         54.17   2    633
 13 Freund, Caleb                Luther                   54.76   2    608
 14 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi         55.02   1    598
 15 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              55.20   2    591
 16 Shields, Windom              Luther                   55.30   3    587
 17 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi         55.60   2    575
 18 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              56.18   1    552
 19 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              56.88   1    525
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford               X4:33.79     720
  2 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana              4:37.76     694
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              4:38.27     691
  4 Austin, Quenten              Carthage               4:41.93     668
  5 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi       4:44.25     654
  6 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage               4:46.68     639
  7 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose            4:51.46     610
  8 Freund, Caleb                Luther                 4:52.77     602
  9 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose            4:55.02     589
 10 Shields, Windom              Luther                 4:55.92     583
 11 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi       4:58.27     570
 12 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater        4:59.22     564
 13 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage               4:59.51     563
 14 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater        5:01.23     553
 15 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi       5:06.61     522
 16 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose            5:07.24     519
 17 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose            5:07.25     519
 18 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi       5:13.58     484
 19 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi       5:18.58     457
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi         15.88  +0.0  4    746
  2 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater          15.97   2.3  3    736
  3 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 15.99   2.3  3    734
  4 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater          16.31  +0.0  1    698
  5 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                16.74  +0.0  2    652
  5 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi         16.74  +0.0  1    652
  7 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                 16.87   2.3  3    638
  8 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              16.95  +0.0  1    629
  9 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi         17.60  +0.0  2    563
 10 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                 X17.92   2.3  3    532
 11 Shields, Windom              Luther                   18.20  +0.0  1    505
 12 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana                18.34   2.3  3    492
 13 Freund, Caleb                Luther                   18.48  +0.0  1    479
 14 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose              19.19  +0.0  2    416
 15 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi         19.27  +0.0  4    409
 16 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 19.81  +0.0  4    364
 17 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              20.23  +0.0  2    331
 18 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              21.16  +0.0  4    263
 -- Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi            DQ  +0.0  2 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose              1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.95 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi         1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi         1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi         1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                 X1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi         1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Freund, Caleb                Luther                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater          1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater          1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Shields, Windom              Luther                   1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana                1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi            NH            
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater          4.30m   14-01.25    702
  2 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi         4.20m   13-09.25    673
  3 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi         4.00m   13-01.50    617
  4 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                3.90m   12-09.50    590
  5 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 3.80m   12-05.50    562
  6 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 3.70m   12-01.50    535
  7 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi         3.60m   11-09.75    509
  7 Shields, Windom              Luther                   3.60m   11-09.75    509
  7 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                 X3.60m   11-09.75    509
 10 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              3.50m   11-05.75    482
 11 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater          3.30m   10-10.00    431
 11 Freund, Caleb                Luther                   3.30m   10-10.00    431
 13 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi         3.20m   10-06.00    406
 14 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana                3.10m   10-02.00    381
 14 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                 3.10m   10-02.00    381
 16 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              3.00m    9-10.00    357
 17 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              2.70m    8-10.25    286
 -- Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi            NH            
 -- Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater          6.51m   1.5  21-04.25    700
     6.51m(1.5) 6.36m(2.7) 6.47m(1.8)            
  2 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                 X6.36m   0.3  20-10.50    666
     5.76m(0.6) 6.08m(1.2) 6.36m(0.3)            
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                6.22m   1.3  20-05.00    635
     FOUL      6.22m(1.3) 6.06m(3.0)            
  3 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi         6.22m   0.8  20-05.00    635
     6.05m(2.1) FOUL      6.22m(0.8)            
  5 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi         6.17m   2.2  20-03.00    624
     5.87m(1.4) 6.17m(2.2) FOUL                 
  5 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 6.17m   1.8  20-03.00    624
     6.04m(2.9) 6.15m(1.3) 6.17m(1.8)            
  7 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi         6.16m   2.3  20-02.50    621
     5.90m(0.8) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.16m(2.3)            
  7 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                 6.16m   3.1  20-02.50    621
     FOUL      5.75m(1.4) 6.16m(3.1)            
  9 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi         6.06m   2.8  19-10.75    600
     5.64m(1.2) 6.06m(2.8) 5.87m(1.5)            
 10 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater          6.02m   1.7  19-09.00    591
     FOUL      5.76m(1.7) 6.02m(1.7)            
 11 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose              5.81m   1.7  19-00.75    546
     5.51m(1.5) 5.75m(1.5) 5.81m(1.7)            
 12 Freund, Caleb                Luther                   5.80m   1.3  19-00.50    544
     5.61m(2.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.80m(1.3)            
 13 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              5.76m   2.2  18-10.75    535
     5.76m(2.2) 5.41m(2.8) 5.43m(2.2)            
 14 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana                5.56m   1.6  18-03.00    494
     5.46m(2.5) 5.39m(0.4) 5.56m(1.6)            
 15 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 5.35m   1.2  17-06.75    451
     FOUL      5.01m(1.9) 5.35m(1.2)            
 16 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi         5.30m   0.8  17-04.75    441
     5.28m(1.6) 5.30m(0.8) 5.13m(1.4)            
 17 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              5.24m   2.1  17-02.25    429
     5.15m(2.7) 5.21m(1.7) 5.24m(2.1)            
 18 Shields, Windom              Luther                   5.07m   2.8  16-07.75    396
     5.07m(2.8) FOUL      5.00m(2.7)            
 19 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              5.00m   1.1  16-05.00    382
     5.00m(1.1) 4.82m(0.7) 4.64m(2.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi        12.80m   42-00.00    655
      10.61m  12.46m  12.80m            
  2 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                12.61m   41-04.50    643
      11.74m  0.66m  12.61m            
  3 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater         12.06m   39-07.00    610
      11.71m  11.58m  12.06m            
  4 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana               11.88m   38-11.75    599
      11.49m  11.88m  11.58m            
  5 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi        11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.64m  11.45m  11.23m            
  6 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose             11.04m   36-02.75    548
      11.04m  10.54m  9.92m            
  7 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi        10.92m   35-10.00    541
      10.01m  10.92m  FOUL            
  8 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater         10.80m   35-05.25    534
      10.56m  10.57m  10.80m            
  9 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi        10.40m   34-01.50    510
      9.88m  9.66m  10.40m            
 10 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                 X9.88m   32-05.00    478
      8.41m  9.46m  9.88m            
 11 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              9.85m   32-03.75    477
      9.21m  9.85m  FOUL            
 12 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi         9.75m   32-00.00    471
      9.16m  9.75m  9.54m            
 13 Freund, Caleb                Luther                   9.72m   31-10.75    469
      9.70m  9.52m  9.72m            
 14 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              9.29m   30-05.75    443
      9.29m  8.83m  8.72m            
 15 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                 8.84m   29-00.00    416
      7.90m  8.84m  8.56m            
 16 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana                8.23m   27-00.00    380
      8.23m  7.15m  8.11m            
 17 Shields, Windom              Luther                   8.20m   26-11.00    378
      7.05m  8.20m  7.21m            
 18 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              8.13m   26-08.25    374
      8.00m  8.13m  7.83m            
 19 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 7.46m   24-05.75    334
      7.18m  7.37m  7.46m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi        44.65m     146-06    760
  2 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater         38.98m     127-11    644
  3 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana               37.52m     123-01    614
  4 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi        35.73m     117-03    578
  5 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi        32.60m     106-11    516
  6 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                32.58m     106-11    515
  7 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose             30.78m     101-00    480
  8 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater         28.15m      92-04    428
  9 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi        26.27m      86-02    392
 10 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                X26.11m      85-08    389
 11 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose             25.81m      84-08    383
 12 Freund, Caleb                Luther                  25.06m      82-03    368
 13 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                25.00m      82-00    367
 14 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose             24.93m      81-09    366
 15 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana               24.78m      81-03    363
 16 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi        24.62m      80-09    360
 17 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose             23.45m      76-11    337
 18 Shields, Windom              Luther                  22.37m      73-05    317
 19 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                22.05m      72-04    311
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sousa, Stephen               UW - Whitewater         53.49m     175-06    640
      45.19m  50.96m  53.49m            
  2 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                48.90m     160-05    572
      45.39m  48.90m  48.14m            
  3 Yulga, Tate                  UW - Stevens Poi        45.21m     148-04    518
      40.99m  40.71m  45.21m            
  4 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana               44.59m     146-03    509
      44.59m  42.12m  PASS            
  5 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose             41.99m     137-09    471
      41.99m  FOUL  38.65m            
  6 Geiger, Nick                 UW - Stevens Poi        40.46m     132-09    449
      40.46m  35.71m  38.53m            
  7 Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens Poi        40.35m     132-04    447
      40.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Selje, Josh                  UW - Whitewater         40.13m     131-08    444
      38.32m  40.13m  33.88m            
  9 Osterdyk, Eric               UW - Stevens Poi        39.38m     129-02    433
      39.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                38.17m     125-03    416
      38.17m  FOUL  37.54m            
 11 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana               37.54m     123-02    407
      36.67m  34.97m  37.54m            
 12 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose             36.02m     118-02    385
      33.01m  36.02m  34.78m            
 13 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose             33.24m     109-01    345
      30.77m  30.66m  33.24m            
 14 Freund, Caleb                Luther                  33.20m     108-11    344
      33.20m  33.17m  FOUL            
 15 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                X32.95m     108-01    341
      31.90m  32.95m  30.24m            
 16 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose             32.63m     107-01    336
      31.82m  32.63m  29.60m            
 17 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                31.88m     104-07    326
      30.07m  30.85m  31.88m            
 18 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens Poi        30.77m     100-11    310
      29.44m  30.77m  PASS            
 19 Shields, Windom              Luther                  27.63m      90-08    266
      27.23m  27.63m  18.53m            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  249        2) Carthage                  143   
    3) UW - Whitewater            140        4) UW - Platteville          133   
    5) UW - Stevens Point         124.50     6) Monmouth                  117.50
    7) Luther                      61        8) St. Ambrose                27   
    9) Concordia University Wisco   1