Licensed to Luther College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 04:09 PM
                            LutherCoe13 - 1/26/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:50.98   11/7/2009 SCSU, St. Cloud State                      
      School: $ 1:48.23   2/17/2012 Luther, Luther                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                 NT    1:54.95   11  
     1) Larsen, Nicole 18               2) Storey, Katie M 20             
     3) McKay, Sarah E 18               4) Slagel, Clare C 19             
       29.80    31.37    28.49    25.29                                    
  2 Coe College-IA  'A'                               2:00.43    2:05.83    4  
     1) Sterns, Kenni A 19              2) Queisner, Andi N 21            
     3) Meade, Lindsay M 19             4) Strohm, Kelly R 22             
       31.48    34.09    30.86    29.40                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'B'                                 NT   X2:01.23  
     1) Finseth, Lisbet T 21            2) Rawson, Leslie A 21            
     3) Bhagyam, Chella 21              4) Ladd, Amelia E 22              
       30.73    33.81    30.31    26.38                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                 NT   X2:01.31  
     1) Dailey, Kyrie L 20              2) Benjamin, Chloe C 20           
     3) Skaar, Jordan M 21              4) Boran, Laura R 19              
       30.58    33.36    31.06    26.31                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:37.78  10/31/2008 Luther, Luther                             
      School: $ 1:34.02   2/22/2008 Luther, Luther                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                 NT    1:40.75   11  
     1) Cutler, Tim 21                  2) O'Brien, Tanner A 21           
     3) Hild, Eric S 22                 4) Kuntz, Zack R 21               
       26.56    29.19    24.10    20.90                                    
  2 Coe College-IA  'A'                               1:54.28    1:57.64    4  
     1) Buseman, Aaron J 19             2) Etzel, Gabe L 18               
     3) Babbitt, Aaron B 22             4) Thoma, Matthew M 18            
       31.97    31.90    30.31    23.46                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'B'                                 NT   X1:46.68  
     1) Orvis, Jason R 19               2) Vanderhorst, Seth 20           
     3) Raiche, Sam K 19                4) Kramka, Ryley 20               
       26.34    28.95    25.00    26.39                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                 NT   X1:52.31  
     1) Eyres, Martin F 18              2) Roberson, Chandler T 20        
     3) Sorenson, Steve 19              4) Nassif, Gene L 18              
       29.26    32.79    25.97    24.29                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 10:52.44   11/3/2012 Kayla Martin, UWW                         
      School: $ 10:46.14   2/21/2008 Katherine Sundry, Luther                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorgay, Corianne E        18 LUTH-IA                   NT   11:27.74    9  
      31.36   34.33   34.59   35.16   34.84   34.57   34.82   34.64
      34.94   34.74   34.81   34.90   34.53   34.51   34.63   34.19
      34.45   34.33   34.42   32.98                                
  2 Meade, Lindsay M          19 Kohawks-IA                NT   11:33.55    4  
      31.86   34.55   34.94   34.95   35.06   35.17   34.62   34.48
      35.34   35.41   35.12   35.06   35.04   35.24   35.16   35.24
      34.78   34.70   34.29   32.54                                
 -- Rawson, Leslie A          21 LUTH-IA                   NT  X11:33.41  
      31.26   33.62   34.38   34.76   34.64   35.05   34.88   35.24
      35.18   35.00   35.06   34.96   35.14   35.37   35.48   35.20
      35.21   35.11   34.72   33.15                                
 -- Zuerner, Chrisann V       20 LUTH-IA                   NT  X12:03.15  
      32.55   35.82   36.60   36.44   36.37   36.73   36.65   36.93
      36.64   36.59   37.10   36.53   36.28   36.55   36.41   36.39
      36.59   36.23   36.18   33.57                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 10:09.57   1/10/1993 Jim Lee, Luther                           
      School: $  9:51.76   2/27/1993 Dave Poetker, Luther                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Roy              20 LUTH-IA                   NT   10:52.95    9  
      29.03   31.62   32.77   32.65   32.57   32.78   33.11   33.19
      33.74   33.64   33.03   33.69   33.15   33.03   33.59   32.22
                      32.23   31.61                                
  2 Key, Matthew              22 LUTH-IA                   NT   11:16.79    4  
      29.32   32.59                   34.01                   34.27
                                              34.28   34.50   33.69
      34.88 1:42.00                                                
  3 Babbitt, Aaron B          22 Kohawks-IA                NT   11:38.69    3  
                              34.75   35.47   35.06                
      35.62   35.40   35.06   35.47   35.50   35.19   35.45   35.02
      35.30   35.59   35.54   34.61                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:55.30  11/22/2009 Erin Mykleby, Luther                       
      School: $ 1:51.25   2/21/2008 Ellisa Schmidt, Luther                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:04.36    9  
      28.67   31.50   32.36   31.83                                
  2 Hoff, Connor J            18 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:08.82    4  
      28.83   32.75   33.90   33.34                                
  3 Strohm, Kelly R           22 Kohawks-IA                NT    2:21.62    3  
      31.95   35.74   37.22   36.71                                
  4 Isack, Bekah D            21 Kohawks-IA                NT    2:46.11    2  
      37.38   41.97   43.51   43.25                                
 -- Schneider, Emily L        22 LUTH-IA                   NT   X2:18.58  
      31.39   34.60   36.12   36.47                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:44.08   1/26/2008 Cameron Webb, Luther                       
      School: $ 1:41.18   2/15/2009 Cameron Webb, Luther                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Sam P           19 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:49.07    9  
      25.40   28.30   27.88   27.49                                
  2 Raiche, Sam K             19 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:52.84    4  
      25.41   28.88   29.36   29.19                                
  3 Buseman, Aaron J          19 Kohawks-IA                NT    2:09.56    3  
  4 Conway, Colin J           21 Kohawks-IA                NT    2:20.78    2  
      32.13 1:48.65                                                
 -- Eyres, Martin F           18 LUTH-IA                   NT   X2:00.45  
      27.31   30.90   31.63   30.61                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.34   1/12/2010 Rachel Bruns, Luther                         
      School: $ 23.59   2/15/2010 Rachel Bruns, Luther                         
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Erin            20 LUTH-IA                   NT      25.54    9  
  2 Storey, Katie M           20 LUTH-IA                   NT      26.42    4  
  3 Blocker, Katie R          21 LUTH-IA                   NT      26.57    3  
  4 Queisner, Andi N          21 Kohawks-IA                NT      26.62    2  
 -- Sisson, Megan C           19 LUTH-IA                   NT     X27.20  
 -- Garin, Meghan E           18 LUTH-IA                   NT     X27.78  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.70   1/30/2010 Taylor Nelson, Luther                        
      School: $ 20.59   3/18/2009 Taylor Nelson, Luther                        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Zack R             21 LUTH-IA                   NT      21.91    6.5
  1 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                   NT      21.91    6.5
  3 Thoma, Matthew M          18 Kohawks-IA                NT      23.49    3  
  4 Cohen, Seth D             21 Kohawks-IA             29.05      29.68    2  
 -- Nassif, Gene L            18 LUTH-IA                   NT     X24.20  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.50   12/8/2006 Ashley Baer, MSU-Mankato                   
      School: $ 2:10.74   2/17/2011 Kari Kolsrud, Luther                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:18.02    9  
      30.40   36.70   38.70   32.22                                
  2 Sterns, Kenni A           19 Kohawks-IA                NT    2:26.41    4  
      31.71   35.85   45.43   33.42                                
  3 Skaar, Jordan M           21 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:29.47    3  
      32.44   39.05   44.51   33.47                                
  4 Drapes, Chloe S           20 Kohawks-IA                NT    3:18.03    2  
      46.69   48.12   57.43   45.79                                
 -- Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X2:25.91  
      32.13   37.05   43.94   32.79                                
 -- Scharmer, Christina S     20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X2:31.42  
      33.93   37.85   43.42   36.22                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.28  12/11/2008 Marty Wahle, MSU-Mankato                   
      School: $ 1:54.06   2/16/2012 Nathan Maloney, Luther                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:08.83    9  
      26.71   31.45   39.96   30.71                                
  2 Etzel, Gabe L             18 Kohawks-IA                NT    2:26.25    4  
      31.39   37.44   41.92   35.50                                
 -- Roberson, Chandler T      20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X2:13.81  
      28.36   33.67   39.86   31.92                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 244.49  11/22/2008 Elise DesRoches, Luther                     
      School: $ 256.95    1/3/2008 Elise Desroches, Luther                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe L            18 LUTH-IA                   NP     164.55    9  
  2 Herman, Becca G           21 Kohawks-IA            234.45     152.80    4  
  3 Schierland, Brandilynn    20 LUTH-IA                   NP     147.40    3  
  4 Vuckovich, Mary C         18 LUTH-IA                   NP     139.35    2  
  5 Curley, Beth A            21 Kohawks-IA            251.25     128.50    1  
  6 Recker, Kendallyn J       18 Kohawks-IA            151.95     113.70  
  7 Moore, Alex A             19 Kohawks-IA                NP     x79.05  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 298.55   1/21/2006 Alex Eganhouse, Luther                      
      School: $ 301.65   1/27/2008 Alex Eaganhouse, Luther                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Daniel           18 Kohawks-IA                NP     100.30    9  
  2 Bauman, Cody J            19 Kohawks-IA                NP      98.35    4  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.32  10/31/2008 Erin Mykleby, Luther                       
      School: $   58.81   2/18/2011 Erin Mykleby, Luther                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Sarah E            18 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:03.78    9  
      29.84   33.94                                                
  2 Ladd, Amelia E            22 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:06.46    4  
      30.49   35.97                                                
  3 Benjamin, Devan           22 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:12.36    3  
      32.42   39.94                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.38  12/11/2008 Marty Wahle, MSU-Mankato                     
      School: $ 50.51   3/18/2010 Spencer Robbins, Luther                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA                   NT      56.64    9  
      26.48   30.16                                                
  2 Sorenson, Steve           19 LUTH-IA                   NT      57.37    4  
      27.13   30.24                                                
  3 Conway, Colin J           21 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:15.79    3  
      35.34   40.45                                                
 -- Kramka, Ryley             20 LUTH-IA                   NT     X57.46  
      26.49   30.97                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.61    1/8/2011 Rachel Bruns, Luther                         
      School: $ 51.66   2/17/2008 Ellissa Schmidt, Luther                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boran, Laura R            19 LUTH-IA                   NT      57.43    9  
      27.16   30.27                                                
  2 Benjamin, Chloe C         20 LUTH-IA                   NT      57.87    4  
      27.66   30.21                                                
  3 Bhagyam, Chella           21 LUTH-IA                   NT      59.40    3  
      28.31   31.09                                                
  4 Finseth, Lisbet T         21 LUTH-IA                   NT   x1:00.14  
      28.95   31.19                                                
  5 Schneider, Emily L        22 LUTH-IA                   NT   x1:05.06  
      31.21   33.85                                                
  6 Drapes, Chloe S           20 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:13.01    2  
      34.18   38.83                                                
 -- Golinghorst, Kelli M      20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:02.55  
      29.96   32.59                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.30   1/26/2008 Cameron Webb, Luther                         
      School: $ 45.97   2/12/2010 Taylor Nelson, Luther                        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Sam P           19 LUTH-IA                   NT      50.33    9  
      24.50   25.83                                                
  2 Thoma, Matthew M          18 Kohawks-IA                NT      52.50    4  
      24.55   27.95                                                
  3 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 LUTH-IA                   NT      53.07    3  
  4 Cohen, Seth D             21 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:07.63    2  
 -- Vanderhorst, Seth         20 LUTH-IA                   NT     X52.01  
      24.55   27.46                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.96   11/3/2012 Clare Slagel, Luther                         
      School: $ 55.70   12/2/2012 Clare Slagel, Luther                         
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slagel, Clare C           19 LUTH-IA                   NT      58.58    9  
      28.79   29.79                                                
  2 Larsen, Nicole            18 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:04.95    4  
      31.72   33.23                                                
  3 Sterns, Kenni A           19 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:06.40    3  
      32.32   34.08                                                
  4 Isack, Bekah D            21 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:27.25    2  
      44.31   42.94                                                
 -- Scharmer, Alexandra K     18 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:03.11  
      30.84   32.27                                                
 -- Dailey, Kyrie L           20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:05.31  
      32.13   33.18                                                
 -- Hoff, Connor J            18 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:06.09  
      31.73   34.36                                                
 -- Scharmer, Christina S     20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:11.50  
      34.83   36.67                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.42  12/11/2008 Marty Wahle, MSU-Mankato                     
      School: $ 52.18   2/18/2010 Spencer Robbins, Luther                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                   NT      55.67    9  
      27.00   28.67                                                
  2 Hild, Eric S              22 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:00.41    4  
      28.73   31.68                                                
  3 Buseman, Aaron J          19 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:11.49    3  
 -- Eyres, Martin F           18 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:02.76  
      30.51   32.25                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:08.18   1/24/2009 Addison Choi, Luther                       
      School: $ 5:06.01   2/12/2009 Addison Choi, Luther                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorgay, Corianne E        18 LUTH-IA                   NT    5:37.37    9  
      31.31   33.84   34.85   34.76   34.67   34.35   34.00   34.03
      33.22   32.34                                                
  2 Meade, Lindsay M          19 Kohawks-IA                NT    5:39.29    4  
      31.42   33.81   34.36   34.31   34.64   34.74   34.75   34.25
      34.23   32.78                                                
 -- Rawson, Leslie A          21 LUTH-IA                   NT   X5:48.38  
      31.46   34.45   35.14   35.83   35.72   35.37   35.39   35.30
      35.32   34.40                                                
 -- Zuerner, Chrisann V       20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X5:49.09  
      31.26   34.57   35.47   35.51   35.99   35.40   36.01   35.89
      35.66   33.33                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:54.49  11/10/2007 Cameron Webb, Luther                       
      School: $ 4:37.66   2/12/2009 Spencer Stephens, Luther                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiche, Sam K             19 LUTH-IA                   NT    5:11.63    9  
      27.86   31.50   31.50   31.73   31.79   31.20 2:06.05        
  2 Babbitt, Aaron B          22 Kohawks-IA                NT    5:43.77    4  
                      34.88                   35.14   34.73        
              34.37                                                
 -- Barnett, Roy              20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X5:19.98  
      28.32   31.28   32.22   31.81   32.44   32.01   33.13        
              32.46                                                
 -- Key, Matthew              22 LUTH-IA                   NT   X5:32.69  
      28.76   32.31                   33.60                        
              33.22                                                
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 244.49  11/22/2008 Elise DesRoches, Luther                     
      School: $ 256.95    1/3/2008 Elise Desroches, Luther                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe L            18 LUTH-IA                   NP     226.80    9  
  2 Herman, Becca G           21 Kohawks-IA            234.45     214.65    4  
  3 Schierland, Brandilynn    20 LUTH-IA                   NP     187.05    3  
  4 Curley, Beth A            21 Kohawks-IA            251.25     182.95    2  
  5 Recker, Kendallyn J       18 Kohawks-IA            151.95     166.30    1  
  6 Vuckovich, Mary C         18 LUTH-IA                   NP     166.25  
  7 Moore, Alex A             19 Kohawks-IA                NP    x115.00  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 298.55   1/21/2006 Alex Eganhouse, Luther                      
      School: $ 301.65   1/27/2008 Alex Eaganhouse, Luther                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Daniel           18 Kohawks-IA                NP     119.45    9  
  2 Bauman, Cody J            19 Kohawks-IA                NP     118.15    4  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:05.99   11/3/2012 Amy Spaay, UW-Whitewater                   
      School: $ 1:04.25   12/2/2011 Stephanie Drewes, Luther                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Erin            20 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:09.13    9  
      31.66   37.47                                                
  2 Storey, Katie M           20 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:12.63    4  
      34.00   38.63                                                
  3 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:16.67    3  
      36.00   40.67                                                
  4 Queisner, Andi N          21 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:18.33    2  
      36.18   42.15                                                
  5 Strohm, Kelly R           22 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:23.92    1  
      38.61   45.31                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.33  11/22/2008 Micheal Pettengill, Luther                   
      School: $ 57.01   3/20/2010 Micheal Pettengill, Luther                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutler, Tim               21 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:03.54    9  
      29.49   34.05                                                
  2 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:06.66    4  
      31.47   35.19                                                
  3 Etzel, Gabe L             18 Kohawks-IA                NT    1:10.52    3  
      32.71   37.81                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:42.24    1/8/2008 Luther, Luther                             
      School: $ 1:36.55   2/17/2011 Luther, Luther                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                 NT    1:44.86   11  
     1) Ladd, Amelia E 22               2) Blocker, Katie R 21            
     3) Benjamin, Chloe C 20            4) Boran, Laura R 19              
       26.90    25.82    25.66    26.48                                    
  2 Coe College-IA  'A'                                    NT    2:16.01    4  
     1) Isack, Bekah D 21               2) Drapes, Chloe S 20             
     3) Recker, Kendallyn J 18          4) Curley, Beth A 21              
       34.81    33.41    34.60    33.19                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'B'                                 NT   X1:46.36  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 19              2) Hoff, Connor J 18              
     3) Maher, Mary Kathryn 20          4) Scharmer, Alexandra K 18       
       26.12    26.87    26.48    26.89                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                 NT   X1:54.19  
     1) Benjamin, Devan 22              2) Finseth, Lisbet T 21           
     3) Schneider, Emily L 22           4) Skaar, Jordan M 21             
       28.83    27.19    29.58    28.59                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:26.26   1/26/2008 Luther, Luther                             
      School: $ 1:23.73   2/21/2088 Luther, Luther                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'B'                                 NT    1:34.62   11  
     1) Kuntz, Zack R 21                2) Hild, Eric S 22                
     3) Key, Matthew 22                 4) O'Brien, Tanner A 21           
       22.24    22.90    25.23    24.25                                    
  2 Coe College-IA  'A'                                    NT    2:10.33    4  
     1) Cohen, Seth D 21                2) Bauman, Cody J 19              
     3) Conway, Colin J 21              4) Bradley, Daniel 18             
       31.19    34.50    29.81    34.83                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'A'                                 NT   X1:32.83  
     1) Kramka, Ryley 20                2) Carius, David T 19             
     3) Weinberg, Sam P 19              4) Vanderhorst, Seth 20           
       23.28    23.40    23.37    22.78                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                 NT   X1:38.04  
     1) Roberson, Chandler T 20         2) Sorenson, Steve 19             
     3) Eyres, Martin F 18              4) Nassif, Gene L 18              
       25.74    23.93    24.08    24.29                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Luther College                      168   2. Coe College                          51
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Luther College                      130   2. Coe College                          70