Current Roster

Soprano I

Betsy Austin, Overland Park, Kansas
Emily Chlapik, La Grange Park, Illinois
Emma Deignan, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Taylor Dengler, Iowa City, Iowa
Nicole Gaunitz, Lansing, Iowa
Danielle Johnson, Lakeville, Minnesota
Mollie Mickelson, Austin, Minnesota
Emily Secor, Westfield, Wisconsin

Soprano II

Hannah Butler, Independence, Iowa
Madeline Craig, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Meredith Diebold, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Clara Knutson, Onalaska, Wisconsin
Genevieve Myran, Eagan, Minnesota
Julia Reimann, Cottage Grove, Minnesota
Barbara Stier, Jordan, Minnesota
Anna Streeper, Roseville, Minnesota

Alto I

Emily Dirks, Monticello, Iowa
Kristy Housholder, West Des Moines, Iowa
Jessi Kauffmann, Ankeny, Iowa
Megan Kundel, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Hannah Leeper, Decorah, Iowa
Lexie Polk, Buffalo Grove, Illinois
Sarah Rickertsen, Eagan, Minnesota
Isabela Rosales, Decorah, Iowa
Natalie Rumer, Walford, Iowa
Hannah Sackett, Becker, Minnesota
Aidan Spencer, Decorah, Iowa

Alto II

Christy Emanuelson, Rosemount, Minnesota
Hayley Frodl, Saint Ansgar, Iowa
Emma Hohulin, Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Kaia Monson, Urbana, Illinois
Leah Rasmussen, Mount Horeb, Wisconsin
Cecilia Shutt, Grimes, Iowa
Rachel Wiebke, Owatonna, Minnesota
Kaitlyn York, Lee’s Summit, Missouri

Tenor I

Andrew Botz, Rochester, Minnesota
Jacob Bunge, Vinton, Iowa
Lucas Jackson, Des Plaines, Illinois
Logan Larson, Waukee, Iowa
Mason Montuoro, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Nathan Moore, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Jonathan Springer, Plymouth, Minnesota
Seamus St. Clair, Council Bluffs, Iowa
Kenneth Wicklund, Crystal, Minnesota

Tenor II

Tyler DesRochers, Appleton, Wisconsin
Luigi Enriquez, Racine, Wisconsin
Wesley Frye, Tinley Park, Illinois
Quinton Griffith, Waterloo, Iowa
Isaac Heins, Mantorville, Minnesota
Will Heller, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
David McVay, Davenport, Iowa
Brandon Peck, Stillwater, Minnesota
David Stagg, Lino Lakes, Minnesota
Forrest Winstead, Stillman Valley, Illinois

Bass I

John Doorenbos, Grinnell, Iowa
Sam English, Iowa City, Iowa
Jonathon Kaupa, Owatonna, Minnesota
Jonathan Kobbs, Chilton, Wisconsin
William Krageschmidt, Dakota, Minnesota
Jake Kruse, Marshfield, Wisconsin
Jeffrey Lackman, Fargo, North Dakota
Isaiah Mayerchak, Princeton, Minnesota
Avery Mossman, Iowa City, Iowa
Patrick Pauloski, Indianapolis, Indiana
Fred Scaife, Rushford, Minnesota
Kirby Stalley, Vernon, Connecticut
Maxwell Tiedemann, Blairstown, Iowa

Bass II

Ben Beaupre, Maple Grove, Minnesota
Ryan Ehrhardt, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Maxfield Elliott, Mendota Heights, Minnesota
Colin Eral, Hudson, Wisconsin
Grant Holsinger, Stillman Valley, Illinois
Robert Marston, Plymouth, Minnesota
Zachary Souhrada-Rogers, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Brandon Whitish, Fennimore, Wisconsin