Current Roster

Soprano I
Amanda Brobst, Lee’s Summit, Mo.
Elizabeth Daly, Duluth, Minn.
Emma Deignan, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Meredith Diebold, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Stephanie Kaare, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Abby Saner, Onalaska, Wis.
Lindsey Sheldon, Davenport, Iowa
Anna Streeper, Falcon Heights, Minn.


Soprano II

Evelyn Galstad, Iowa City, Iowa
Natalie Nelson, River Falls, Wis.
McKenna Ruchti, Kenosha, Wis.
Lauren Sather, Spencer, Iowa
Aubrey Sea, Sioux City, Iowa
Grace Simpson, Menomonie, Wis.
Katie Stuelke, Iowa City, Iowa
Katherine Weston, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Hannah Wollack, Madison, Wis.


Alto I

Johanna Beaupre, Maple Grove, Minn.
Emily DeJong, Marion, Iowa
Emily Dirks, Monticello, Iowa
Kelly Grba, Bolingbrook, Ill.
Aimee Hampton, Montevideo, Minn.
Linnea Kephart, Decorah, Iowa
Heather Lindell, Center Point, Iowa
Marie Sauze, Le Cannet, France
Aidan Spencer, Decorah, Iowa
Barbara Stier, Jordan, Minn.
Ali Turnquist, Alta, Iowa


Alto II

Demetria Armatas, Centennial, Colo.
Mayalyn Cott, Custer Park, Ill.
Kirsten Elstad, Owatonna, Minn.
Anna Englin, Hayward, Minn.
Elizabeth Fischer, Iowa City, Iowa
Hayley Frodl, Saint Ansgar, Iowa
Grace Huber, Iowa City, Iowa
Gabrielle Laske, New Berlin, Wis.
Iloria Phoenix, McLeansville, N.C.
Natalie Rumer, Walford, Iowa


Tenor I

Jacob Bunge, Parker, Colo.
Joshua Burniece, Burnsville, Minn.
Parker Fretheim, Decorah, Iowa
Mason Montuoro, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Tyler Puettmann, Solon, Iowa
Jay Puffer, Rochester, Minn.
Noah Tiegs, Coralville, Iowa
Blake Weitzel, Mason City, Iowa


Tenor II

Nathan Baldwin, Marion, Iowa
Garret Baumler, Decorah, Iowa
Quinton Griffith, Waterloo, Iowa
Zane Larson, Solon, Iowa
Evan Lobdell, Sterling, Ill.
Noah Manternach, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Riley Peters, Marion, Iowa
Nathan Schulte, Robins, Iowa
Isaac Stivers, Fridley, Minn.

Bass I
John Bendt, Hudson, Wis.
Jeffrey Lackmann, Detroit Lakes, Minn.
Alexander Lapinski, Oak Brook, Ill.
Zach Loving, Silt, Colo.
John Mai, Beaverton, Ore.
David McVay, Davenport, Iowa
Ross Ruehmann, Cochrane, Wis.
Casey Shaw, Spencer, Wis.
Nick VandeKrol, Decorah, Iowa


Bass II

Collin Boyle, Hallandale, Fla.
Isaiah Cammon, Plymouth, Minn.
Colin Cosgrove, River Falls, Wis.
Matthew Harper, Coralville, Iowa
Joseph Keeley, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Kelvin Li, Minnetonka, Minn.
Isaac Logeman, St. Cloud, Minn.
James Sinclair, Chicago, Ill.
Josh Vidervol, Andover, Minn.
Collin Zollinger, Sterling Ill.