Current Roster

Soprano I
Amanda Brobst, Lee’s Summit, Mo.
Evelyn Galstad, Iowa City, Iowa
Stephanie Kaare, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Hailey Mork, Dawson, Minn.
McKenna Ruchti, Kenosha, Wis.
Abby Saner, Onalaska, Wis.
Anna Seltz, Afton, Minn.
Lindsey Sheldon, Davenport, Iowa
Katie Weston, Cedar Rapids, Iowa


Soprano II
Kailey Gering, Waunakee, Wis.
Mary Flaherty, Sycamore, Ill.
Michaela Gyure, Urbandale, Iowa
Mikaela Hanrahan, Lake Mills, Wis.
Hannah Johnson, Northfield, Minn.
Lauren Sather, Spencer, Iowa
Grace Simpson, Menomonie, Wis.
Lilly Streich, Palatine, Ill.
Marta Williams, Woodbury, Minn.
Hannah Wollack, Madison, Wis.


Alto I
Rachael Brolin, Madison, Wis.
Emily DeJong, Marion, Iowa
Kelly Grba, Bolingbrook, Ill.
Aimee Hampton, Montevideo, Minn.
Tori Hornby, South St. Paul, Minn
Stefanie Maas, Brainerd, Minn.
Natalie Nelson, River Falls, Wis.
Michaela Phillips, Western Springs, Ill.
Olivia Steffl, Andover, Minn.
Katie Stuelke, Iowa City, Iowa

Alto II
Mimi Armatas, Centennial, Colo.
Mayalyn Cott, Custer Park, Ill.
Anna Englin, Albert Lea, Minn.
Kia Feia, Hudson, Wis.
Libby Fischer, Iowa City, Iowa
Grace Huber, Iowa City, Iowa
Abigail Korenchan, Lone Rock, Wis.
Emily Lauer, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Meta Miller, Clive, Iowa
Brooke Prohaska, Cedar Falls, Iowa

Tenor I
Nathan Baldwin, Marion, Iowa
Parker Fretheim, Decorah, Iowa
Jarrod Gross, Northfield, Minn.
Caleb Kruckenberg, Garrison, Iowa
Evan Lobdell, Sterling, Ill.
Tyler Puettmann, Solon, Iowa
Noah Tiegs, Coralville, Iowa
Blake Weitzel, Mason City, Iowa

Tenor II
Garret Baumler, Decorah, Iowa
John Bendt, Hudson, Wis.
Aiden Berdahl, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Ryan Ferguson, Urbandale, Iowa
David Gorman, Marion, Iowa
Jonathan Kuehner, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Zane Larson, Solon, Iowa
Noah Manternach, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Riley Peters, Marion, Iowa
Nathan Schulte, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Bryan Wendt, Stoughton, Wis.


Baritone
Colin Lane, West Des Moines, Iowa
Riley Lannon, St. Paul, Minn.
Alexander Lapinski, Oak Brook, Ill.
Zach Loving, Silt, Colo.
John Mai, Beaverton, Ore.
Tyler Privia, Underwood, Iowa
Elliot Rickert, Onalaska, Wis.
Lucas Ruge-Jones, Eau Claire, Wis.
James Sinclair, Chicago, Ill.
Thomas Warden, Des Moines, Iowa

Bass
Xavier Conzet, Woodbury, Minn.
Colin Cosgrove, River Falls, Wis.
Matthew Harper, Coralville, Iowa
Colton Ironside, Marion, Iowa
Noah Lauer, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Isaac Logeman, St. Cloud, Minn.
Blake Ochoa, Batavia, Ill.
Austin Sorenson, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Josh Vidervol, Andover, Minn.
Adam West, North Liberty, Iowa
Collin Zollinger, Sterling, Ill.