Current Roster

Soprano I

Helen Arneson, Minnetonka, Minn.
Emma Deihl, New Prague, Minn.
Abby Kraus, Rochester, Minn.
Hailey Mork, Dawson, Minn.
Lizzy Myra, Louisville, Colo.
Halina Pyzdrowski, Minnetonka, Minn.
Emma Schlabach, Indianapolis, Ind.
Brenna Sherman, Rochester, Minn.
Sarah Smallfield, Bloomington, Minn.
Kate Sorenson, Farmington, Minn.
Marta Williams, Woodbury, Minn.
Jenny Woods, Clear Lake, Iowa

Soprano II

Sarah Bauer, Waupaca, Wis.
Desiree Bradshaw, Chicago, Ill.
Elizabeth Budahn, Big Lake, Minn.
Micah Cabbage, Iowa City, Iowa
Fiona Edberg, Iowa City, Iowa
Alijah Goetting, Carrollton, Mo.
Michaela Gyure, Urbandale, Iowa
Catelyn Janda, Batavia, Ill.
Abby Mark, Bloomington, Minn.
Claire Palmquist, Cloquet, Minn.
Elle Ross, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Emilyn Ryski, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Sam Tollefson, Burnsville, Minn.
Kristen Wuerl, Indian Head Park, Ill.
Emily Youel, Edina, Minn.

Alto I

Lauren Eakes, Broomfield, Colo.
CJ Heck, Maple Grove, Minn.
Devin Hedlund, Iowa City, Iowa
Melissa Kirby, Troy, Mo.
Abby Korenchan, Lone Rock, Wis.
Sarah Lodge, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Annika Peterson, Hastings, Minn.
Amy Pham, Davenport, Iowa
Hannah Riedinger, Urbandale, Iowa
Kathryn Roets, Ellington, Conn.
Laila Sahir, Dyersville, Iowa
Forrest Schrader, Bloomington, Minn.
Laura Schueler, Zumbrota, Minn.
Casey Weber, Carroll, Iowa

Alto II

Anneliese Braaten, Minnesota City, Minn.
Michelle Brown, Wauwatosa, Wis.
Kia Feia, Hudson, Wis.
Hillary Gardner, Milo, Iowa
Janet Irankunda, Minneapolis, Minn.
Lily Kime, Sac City, Iowa
Payton Knutson, Owatonna, Minn.
Rachel Miller, Dubuque, Iowa
Emily Osborne, Carlton, Minn.
Jane Pena, Minneapolis, Minn.
Allison Peters, Mankato, Minn.
Linnea Peterson, St. Paul, Minn.
Alex Shaw, Council Bluffs, Iowa
Marta Springer, Cleveland, Minn.
Hannah Ward, Shakopee, Minn.
Jordyn Willemssen, Waverly, Iowa

Tenor I

Jared Barnes, Fort Worth, Tex.
Wylie Cook, Hector, Minn.
Ethan Harris, Waunakee, Wis.
Alex Lau, Lake Mills, Iowa
Brendan Londergan, La Crosse, Wis.
Sam Naumann, Peosta, Iowa
Karl Nycklemoe, Saint Paul, Minn.

Tenor II

Elliot Douma, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Ryne Hanson, Robbinsdale, Minn.
Brady Pierce, Cuero, Tex.
Sam Poppen, West Union, Iowa
Joshua Rupprecht, Rochester, Minn.
Jacob Schwartz, Watertown, Wis.
Zachary Smith, Fairfield, Iowa
David Stagg, Hugo, Minn.
Alex Streitz, Minneapolis, Minn.

Bass I

Kurt Anderson, Maple Grove, Minn.
Isaac Ashby, Guthrie Center, Iowa
Derek Barnhouse, El Paso, Tex.
Arlen Bonson-Anderson, Minneapolis, Minn.
Matt Espey, Clinton, Iowa
Mitchell Gage, New Hampton, Iowa
Nathan Hemming, Madison, Wis.
Zane Kittleson, Westfield, Wis.
Will Krageschmidt, Dakota, Minn.
Andrew Lindstrom, St. Louis Park, Minn.
Caleb Linville, Gunnison, Colo.
Tyler Mattson, Indianola, Iowa

Brian Murman, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Jake Noble, Plymouth, Minn.
Nathan Riley, Dubuque, Iowa

Bass II

Xavier Conzet, Woodbury, Minn.
Hayes Durbin, Grinnell, Iowa
Geoffrey Dyck, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Grant Holsinger, Stillman Valley, Ill.
Kevin Honz, Barnhart, Mo.
Andrew Johnson, Hudson, Wis.
Bradley Kovacovich, Bemidji, Minn.
John Kuntz, Eagan, Minn.
Noah Lauer, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Daniel Melaas-Swanson, Port Byron, Ill.
Jake Mester, Andover, Minn.
Lucas Phillips, Decorah, Iowa
Jacob Schulz, Minnetonka, Minn.
Mike Wagner, Coralville, Iowa
Jacob Warehime, Owatonna, Minn.