Current Roster

Soprano I

Helen Arneson, Minnetonka, MN
Monica Barron, Munster, IN
Lizzy Deprenger, Iowa City, IA  
Taylor Fishwild, Dubuque, IA
Abby Kraus, Rochester, MN  
Libby Morton, Princeton, MN
Katelin Parkinson, Freeport, IL
Brenna Sherman, Rochester, MN  
Hallie Simon, Saint Paul, MN  
Kate Sorenson, Farmington, MN  
Libby Swartley, Cedar Falls, IA
Rachel Trautmann, Onalaska, WI
Erika Vik, Rochester, MN

Soprano II

Madeline Ajack, Waukesha, WI
Alexis Bahr, Waukon, IA
Madeleine Flom-Staab, Saint Paul, MN
Alijah Goetting, Carrollton, MO  
Catelyn Janda, Batavia, IL  
Sarah Jennings, Wabeno, WI  
Haley Nelson, Farmington, MI  
Kahri Nestingen, Evergreen, CO
Claire Palmquist, Cloquet, MN
Jenna Reimann, Mount Vernon, IA
Emma Schlabach, Indianapolis, IN
Emma Tewes, Albert Lea, MN
Emily Youel, Edina, MN

Alto I

Maggie Breitenstein, Decorah, IA
Linnea Carlson, Decorah, IA
Lauren Eakes, Broomfield, CO
Morgan Fanning, Saint Charles, IL
Hannah Gross, Sioux City, IA
Erin Haefner, Byron, MN
Kiley Korey, Tiskilwa, IL  
Abby LeBlanc,Saint Paul, MN
Maren Olson, Great Falls, MT
Annika Peterson, Hastings, MN
Anna Ruble, West Des Moines, IA
Laura Schueler, Zumbrota, MN
Sarah Smallfield, Bloomington, MN
Emily Stifter, River Falls, WI
Ali Voigt, Decorah, IA
Kate Wyre, Newton, IA

Alto II

Bethany Carlson, Circle Pines, MN  
Genevieve Ehlers, Clinton, IA
Olivia Enquist, Woodbury, MN  
Janet Irankunda, Coon Rapids, MN
Emma Johnson, Minneapolis, MN
Lily Kime, Sac City, IA
Bethany Larson, Minneapolis, MN
Jane Peña, Minneapolis, MN  
Ally Peters, Mankato, MN  
Madeleine Ross, Wayzata, MN
Alex Shaw, Council Bluffs, IA
Marta Springer, St. Peter, MN  
Tamar Tedla, Saint Paul, MN
Casey Weber, Carroll, IA
Elizabeth Wiebke, Owatonna, MN

Tenor I

Elliot Douma, Sioux Falls, SD
Tyler Kain, Owatonna, MN
Brendan Londergan, La Crosse, WI
Erik Mandsager, Northfield, MN
Sean McKenzie, Des Moines, IA
Sam Naumann, Peosta, IA
Alex Schaeffer, New Prague, MN
Brandon Trueblood, Fort Dodge, IA
Austin Willhite, Buffalo Lake, MN

Tenor II

Henry Cravens, Geneseo, IL
Steven Holkesvik, Decorah, IA  
Alex Lau, Lake Mills, IA
Oliver Leafblad, Watkins, MN  
Owen Pevestorf, Coon Rapids, MN
Brady Pierce, Cuero, TX
Sam Poppen, West Union, IA
Jacob Schmidt, Janesville, WI
Alex Streitz, Minneapolis, MN

Bass I

Gunnar Ehlers, Fort Atkinson, WI  
Mitchell Gage, New Hampton, IA
Matt Lagus, Lake Elmo, MN
Andrew Lindstrom, Saint Louis Park, MN
John Lof, Grinnell, IA
Brian Murman, Fort Dodge, IA
Jake Noble, Plymouth, MN
Trevor Phillips, Decorah, IA
Lane Rahlf, Decorah, IA
Connor Roisum, Stoughton, WI
Casey Shaw, Spencer, WI  
Daniel Suhr, Altoona, IA

Bass II


Alec Anderson, Rochester, MN
Matthew Espey, Clinton, IA
Andrew Johnson, Hudson, WI  
Zane Kittleson, Westfield, WI
Bradley Kovacovich, Bemidji, MN  
John Kuntz, Eagan, MN
Christopher Lange-Pearson, Rochester, MN  
David Lee, Saint Paul, MN
Caleb Linville, Gunnison, CO
Tyler Mattson, Indianola, IA
Jake Mester, Andover, MN
Hunter Moore, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jacob Schulz, Minnetonka, MN