Current Roster

Soprano I

Desiree Bradshaw, Chicago, Ill.
Elizabeth Budahn, Elk River, Minn.
Elizabeth Daly, Duluth, Minn.
Evangeline Hoff, Hortonville, Wis.
Alexis Hove, Ossian, Iowa
Abby Mark, Bloomington, Minn.
Lizzy Myra, Louisville, Colo.
Mariah Nechuta, Mosinee, Wis.
Miranda Poncelet, Hastings, Minn.
Halina Pyzdrowski, Minnetonka, Minn.
Christie Van Nevel, Roseville, Minn.
Jenny Woods, Clear Lake, Iowa

Soprano II

Emma Deihl, New Prague, Minn.
Anna Balk, Rothschild, Wis.
Baylee Bowman, Fairfield, Iowa
Devin Hedlund, Iowa City, Iowa
Allison Johnson, Longview, Texas
Heather Lindell, Center Point, Iowa
Isabella Newman, Madison, Wis.
Samantha Ohlson, West Union, Iowa
Emily Osborne, Carlton, Minn.
Iloria Phoenix, Pella, Iowa
Elle Ross, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Emilyn Ryski, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Marie Sauze, Le Cannet, France
Samantha Tollefson, Burnsville, Minn.
Maddie Williams, Des Moines, Iowa
Hannah Wright, Bloomington, Ill.

Alto I

Johanna Beaupre, Maple Grove, Minn.
Morgan Benthin, Clinton, Iowa
Cierra Buckner, Robbinsdale, Minn.
Kristen Carlson, Austin, Minn.
Carrie Cibula, Chelsea, Iowa
Kirsten Elstad, Owatonna, Minn.
Kyla Grau, Ankeny, Iowa
Anne Holtz, Austin, Minn.
Kristina Johnson, Rochester, Minn.
Amy Pham, Davenport, Iowa
Kathryn Roets, Ellington, Conn.
Laila Sahir, Dyersville, Iowa
Forrest Schrader, Bloomington, Minn.
Sydney Scooler, Richmond Hill, Ga.
Rachel Stoddard, Tower, Minn.
Ali Turnquist, Alta, Iowa
Kathleen Woods, Savanna, Ill.

Alto II

Michelle Brown, Wauwatosa, Wis.
Christen Foster, Hampton, Iowa
Hillary Gardner, Milo, Iowa
Annalise Johnson, Decorah, Iowa
Marcella Meza, Apache Junction, Ariz.
Rachel Miller, Dubuque, Iowa
Linnea Peterson, St. Paul, Minn.
Hannah Ward, Shakopee, Minn.
Jordyn Willemssen, Waverly, Iowa

Tenor I

Isaac Ashby, Guthrie Center, Iowa
Jared Barnes, Fort Worth, Texas
William Cook, Hector, Minn.
Ethan Harris, Waunakee, Wis.
Tanner Huppert, Jim Falls, Wis.
Scott Kleeman, Klamath Falls, Oregon
Karl Nycklemoe, St. Paul, Minn.
Jay Puffer, Rochester, Minn.
Aaron Shouse, Gladbrook, Iowa

Tenor II

Collin Boyle, Hallandale, Florida
Eric Coughlin, Burnsville, Minn.
Erik Duethman, Iowa City, Iowa
Joseph Gamache, Excelsior, Minn.
Kelvin Li, Minnetonka, Minn.
Josh Rupprecht, Rochester, Minn.
Sam Scheidt, La Crosse, Wis.
Jacob Schwartz, Watertown, Wis.
Jason Sczypiorski, Galesville, Wis.
Aren St. Louis, Rochester, Minn.
Sean Trewin, Decorah, Iowa

Bass I

Benjamin Altschuler, Hartford, Conn.
Derek Barnhouse, El Paso, Texas
Samuel Haefner, Byron, Minn.
Nathaniel Hemming, Madison Wis.
Billy Jeide, Golden Valley, Minn.
Erik Nelson, Evansville, Wis.
Lukas Phillips, Decorah, Iowa
Nathan Riley, Dubuque, Iowa
Ross Ruehmann, Cochrane, Wis.
Peter Scott, Verona, Wis.
Nick VandeKrol, Decorah, Iowa
Josh Vidervol, Andover, Minn.

Bass II

Matt Amann, La Crosse, Wis.
Isaiah Cammon, Plymouth, Minn.
Hayes Durbin, Grinnell, Iowa
Geoffrey Dyck, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Devin Hanggi, Woodbury, Minn.
Kevin Honz, Barnhart, Missouri
Matt Hotvedt, Maquoketa, Iowa
Branch Johnson, St. Louis Park, Minn.
Daniel Melaas-Swanson, Port Byron, Ill.
Blake Taylor, Decorah, Iowa
Jacob Warechime, Owatonna, Minn.
Lucas Wilson, Rochester, Minn.
Michael Wagner, Coralville, Iowa