Current Roster

Soprano I

Jennifer Anderson, Andover, Minn.
Breanna Baljo, Neshkoro, Wis.
Elaina Bayse, Dallas Center, Iowa

Emma Buddecke, Eagan, Minn.
Ellie Bushard, Rosemount, Minn.

Hannah Cole, Sauk City, Wis.
Kelsey Dinndorf, Welch, Minn.

Lauren Fredrich, Dodgeville, Wis.
Katherine Kemp, Tripoli, Iowa

Sophiya Khan, Rochester, Minn.
Lauren Meier, Mound, Minn.

Rebekah Riedemann, Ankeny, Iowa
Aria Tennessen, Cannon Falls, Minn.

Piper Wood, West Des Moines, Iowa

Soprano II

Luvia Burleigh, St. Paul, Minn.
Emma Estenson, Nashotah, Wis.
Emma Everitt, Madison, Wis.

Bergen Gardner, Stoughton, Wis.
Elizabeth Hand, Solon, Iowa

Allison Houldson, Morrison, Ill.
Maddy Lomprey, Waunakee, Wis.

Frances Marshall, Lombard, Ill.
Lauren Miller, Mound, Minn.

Rhianna Picht, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Natalie Polak, Redwood Falls, Minn.

Helen Roets, Ellington, Conn.
Bryanna Sandvik, Wabasha, Minn.

Hannah Schulz, Minnetonka, Minn.
Merridee Seidl,  Freedom, Wis.

Alto I

Andrea Blocker, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Emma Brooks, Wild Rose, Wis.
Rebecca Bruce, Des Moines, Iowa

Elise Carlson, Battle Lake, Minn.
Anneka Duncan, Benson, Minn.

Hannah Fichtner, Richfield, Wis.
Kari Jacobson, Irvine, Calif.

Brenna Johnson, Marion, Iowa
Emma Kuehl, Urbandale, Iowa

Hannah Nelson, Farmington, Mich.
Morgan Notch, Des Moines, Iowa

Claire Panus, St. Louis, Mo.
Madeline Pope, Middleton, Wis.

Kari Preus, Maple Grove, Minn.
Lilly Reiser, St. Paul, Minn.

Anna Spencer, Decorah, Iowa

Alto II

Kiersten Baalson, Clear Lake, Iowa
Chloe Cleven, La Crosse, Wis.
Kalie Debelak, Plymouth, Minn.

Brittany Grendler, Shellsburg, Iowa
Caroline Handley, Rochester, Minn.

Megan Henderson, Edina, Minn.
Tracy Lansing, Marion, Iowa

Linnea Lee-Brown, Princeton, Ill.
Julia Lieb, Galena, Ill.

Kristin Monson, Bloomington, Minn.
Grace Olson, Strum, Wis.

Svea Smith, Monument, Colo.
Elaina Walter, Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Aysia Webb, Fremont, Neb.

Tenor I

Jack Desmul, Kalispell, Mont.
Trevor Haren, Parkersburg, Iowa
Camden Heimerman, Blooming Prairie, Minn.

Sam Nelson, River Falls, Wis.
Alex Schlesinger, Princeton, Ill.

Owen Schupbach, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Hunter Stone, Woodland Park, Colo.

Zach Sturgeon, Monmouth, Ill.

Tenor II

Quinn Chamberlain, Oshkosh, Wis.
Samantha Douglas, Slater, Iowa
Riley Ennocenti, Janesville, Wis.

Brayten Funke, Greenfield, Iowa
Charlie Hoekstra, Johnston, Iowa

Connor Hopkins, Mt. Morris, Ill.
Brook Norwood, West Des Moines, Iowa

Emerson Pagel, Northfield, Minn.
Kai Storvick, Mankato, Minn.

Nathan Sunde, Esko, Minn.

Bass I

Jacob Barsness, Pine Island, Minn.
Maclean Braun, Morristown, Minn.
Harrison Greene, Wausau, Wis.

Justin Knautz, Batavia, Ill.
Thomas Mayerchak, Princeton, Minn.

Ryan Ortega, Winona, Minn.
Will Peterson, Dubuque, Iowa

Colton Schlines, Council Bluffs, Iowa
Charlie Treat, Minnetrista, Minn.

Bass II

Evan Anderson, Rockford, Ill.
Jordan Blevins, Oshkosh, Wis.
Lucas Byl, Forest Lake, Minn.

Peter Kochevar, Moville, Iowa

Michael Shaten, Madison, Wis.
Erik Smith, Iowa City, Iowa

Jacob Southerland, Forreston, Ill.