Class Agent Roster

2020 Asha Aden, Andrew Avila
2019 Sadie Andersen, Becca Buse
2018 Katie Hendrikson, Grant Preheim, Corinn Schmieg
2017 Stephanie (Duregger) Olson, Luigi Enriquez, Solveig Nelson, Samantha Phillips
2016 Hailey Johnson, Jacy Mahoney, Laura Vestle
2015 John Dahl, James Odegaard, Maggie (Steinberg) Hagen
2014 Logan (Hjerleid) Wall, Taylor (Johnson) Ledvina, Samuel Molzahn
2013 Clara Bergan, Jessica (Zenchak) Petersen
2012 Katie Carnes, Nick Devine, Danielle (Gibbs) Frees, Mallory Heinzeroth
2011 Kelsey (Leppert) Sjoblom, Alexander Ulfers, Kelsey (Wauters) Swanson*
2010 Kelsie (Allen) Mateski, Mark Mateski
2009 Justin Madsen, Julian Stanke
2008 Sarah Carnes, Ryan Fordice, Andrea Kruse, Cale Nelson, Carl Westphal
2007 Megan (St. Clair) Nelson, Sarah (Quick) Olejniczak, Daniel M. Le Guen-Schmidt
2006 Chris Bellinder, Jamie Sue (Schultz) Knight
2005 Sarah (Rouse) Clark, Brian Clark, Jonathan Trullinger
2004 Dave Bleich, Rachel Miller-Bleich
2003 Jessica (Romens) Schouten, Joel Sommers
2002 Devon Wendler Alvord, Julia (Haugen) Peterson, Scott Peterson
2001 Laura (Ahlstrand) Bunch, Paul Hoyem, Joy (Christian) Stevens
2000 Jennifer (Potter) Walker, Andrew Haase
1999 Jennifer (Larsen) Newburg, Sarah Tofte
1998 Douglas Ross, Joel Zylstra
1997 Sara Isbell Cunningham, Jodi (Nelsen) Dettmann, Geoff Pesanka
1996 Ami (Shoup) Patra, Jessica Kettles, Andrew Sassaman*
1995 Kyle Jackson, Brian Juchems, Jill Ness
1994 Paige (Sebbert) Livingston
1993 Kristine (Felsman) Freiling, Mitchell Thompson
1992 Craig Rabe
1991 Kory (Andersen) Graham, Janet (Wagamon) Lewis, Rachel Mueller
1990 Sarah (Peterson) Thomson
1989 Chris Hubbs, Maria (Spieker) Mickelson
1988 Beth (Hawkinson) Hampton, Karen Olson
1987 Sarah (Wold) Allcock
1986 Alicia Anderson*
1985 Charlie Hoven, Jane (Bakker) Theodore
1984 Chris Carron, Michele Minske, Steve Wilke
1983 John Balk, Michele (Mertens) Stevens
1982 Brad Duin
1981 Pamela (Norris) Phillips, Ruth (Hanson) Thom*
1980 Barbara (Forde) Linnell, Kris (Skoglund) Tjornehoj
1979 Richard Tiegs
1978 Julie Dahlen, Barbara (Noe) Koch
1977 Steve Pitzenberger
1976 Geri (Grimm)Dirth
1975 position available
1974 Barb (Estenson) Westre, Mike Voltmer
1973 Ranae (Keoppel) Gipp, Pat (Holtorf) Branstad
1972 Bev (Ulstad) Borgstrom, Marilyn Fritz Shardlow
1971 Denny Linderbaum, Gary McKercher, Patricia (Jacobson) Wittman*
1970 Bill & Carolyn (Peterson) Kobler
1969 Richard Staff, Judith (Miller) Nelson
1968 Len Bruce
1967 Art Johnson
1966 Mary (Henzler) Deters
1965 Lori (Wogen) Haaland
1964 Linda (Ladd) Messer, Steve Messer
1963 Mary Preus
1962 position available
1961 Karen (Gulsvig) Johnson
1960 Karen Julesberg, Ken Melby
1959 Dave Roslien, Walter Rugland
1958 Marilyn (Sorlien) Skatrud
1957 Hildegarde (Grevstad) McGown
1956 Mary (Kittelsland) Haaland
1955 C. Carlyle Haaland
1954 Kent Finanger
1953 Wilfred Bunge
1952 Harold Peterson
1951 IvaNell Monson
1950 Richard Ylvisaker
1949 Francis Peterson
1939-1948 Staff

 *Classes celebrating special anniversary years at Homecoming 2021: 50, 40, 35, 25, and 10! Congratulations!