Class Agent Roster

2018 Katie Hendrikson, Grant Preheim, Corinn Schmieg
2017 Stephanie Duregger, Luigi Enriquez, Solveig Nelson, Samantha Phillips
2016 Hailey Johnson, Jacy Mahoney, Laura Vestle
2015 John Dahl, James Odegaard, Maggie (Steinberg) Hagen
2014 Logan Hjerleid, Taylor (Johnson) Ledvina, Samuel Molzahn
2013 Clara Bergan, Jessica Zenchak
2012 Katie Carnes, Nick Devine, Danielle (Gibbs) Frees, Mallory Heinzeroth
2011 Kelsey (Leppert) Sjoblom, Alexander Ulfers, Kelsey Wauters
2010 Bobby Anderson, Kelsie (Allen) Mateski, Mark Mateski
2009 Justin Madsen, Julian Stanke*
2008 Sarah Carnes, Ryan Fordice, Andrea Kruse, Cale Nelson, Carl Westphal
2007 Megan (St. Clair) Nelson, Sarah (Quick) Olejniczak, Daniel M. Le Guen-Schmidt
2006 Chris Bellinder, Jamie Sue (Schultz) Knight
2005 Sarah (Rouse) Clark, Brian Clark, Jonathan Trullinger
2004 Dave Bleich, Rachel Miller-Bleich
2003 Jessica (Romens) Schouten, Joel Sommers
2002 Devon Wendler Alvord, Julia (Haugen) Peterson, Scott Peterson
2001 Laura (Ahlstrand) Bunch, Paul Hoyem, Joy (Christian) Stevens
2000 Jennifer (Potter) Walker, Andrew Haase
1999 Jennifer (Larsen) Newburg, Sarah Tofte
1998 Douglas Ross, Joel Zylstra
1997 Sara Isbell Cunningham, Jodi (Nelsen) Dettmann, Geoff Pesanka
1996 Ami (Shoup) Hall, Jessica (Kettles) Pearson, Andrew Sassaman
1995 Position Available
1994 Kristin (Olson) Elerding, Konrad Urberg*
1993 Kristine (Felsman) Freiling, Mitchell Thompson
1992 Craig Rabe
1991 Kory (Andersen) Graham, Janet (Wagamon) Lewis, Rachel Mueller
1990 Ann (Edwards) Lee, Sarah (Peterson) Thomson
1989 Chris Hubbs, Maria (Spieker) Mickelson
1988 Beth (Hawkinson) Hampton, Karen Olson
1987 Sarah (Wold) Allcock
1986 Alicia Anderson
1985 Charlie Hoven, Jane (Bakker) Theodore
1984 Paul & Sonja (Shatzer) Gibbs, Michele Minske*
1983 John Balk, Michele (Mertens) Stevens
1982 Position Available
1981 Pamela (Norris) Phillips, Ruth (Hanson) Thom
1980 Barbara (Forde) Linnell, Kris (Skoglund) Tjornehoj
1979 Richard Tiegs*
1978 Julie Dahlen, Barbara (Noe) Koch
1977 Steve Pitzenberger
1976 Rod Dirth, Geri (Grimm)Dirth
1975 Chris Lee-Thompson
1974 Susan (Ness) Johnson, Julia Wall
1973 Ranae (Keoppel) Gipp, Pat (Holtorf) Branstad
1972 Bev (Ulstad) Borgstrom, Marilyn Fritz Shardlow
1971 Position Available
1970 Bill & Carolyn (Peterson) Kobler
1969 Richard Staff, Judith (Miller) Nelson*
1968 Len Bruce
1967 Art Johnson
1966 Mary (Henzler) Deters
1965 Lori (Wogen) Haaland
1964 Linda (Ladd) Messer, Steve Messer
1963 Position Available
1962 John Helgeland
1961 Karen (Gulsvig) Johnson
1960 Karen Julesberg, Ken Melby
1959 Dave Roslien, Walter Rugland
1958 Marilyn (Sorlien) Skatrud
1957 Hildegarde (Grevstad) McGown
1956 Mary (Kittelsland) Haaland
1955 C. Carlyle Haaland
1954 Kent Finanger
1953 Wilfred Bunge
1952 Harold Peterson
1951 IvaNell Monson
1950 Richard Ylvisaker
1949 Francis Peterson
1948-44 Staff
1943 David Preus
1942-34 Staff

 *Classes celebrating special anniversary years at Homecoming 2019: 50, 40, 35, 25, and 10! Congratulations!