Class Agent Roster

2016 Hailey Johnson, Jacy Mahoney, Laura Vestle
2015 John Dahl, James Odegaard, Maggie Steinberg
2014 Logan Hjerleid, Taylor Johnson, Samuel Molzahn
2013 Clara Bergan, Jessica Zenchak
2012 Katie Carnes, Nick Devine, Danielle Gibbs, Mallory Heinzeroth
2011 Kelsey Leppert, Alexander Ulfers, Kelsey Wauters
2010 Bobby Anderson, Kelsie Allen, Mark Mateski
2009 Justin Madsen, Julian Stanke
2008 Ashley Solsrud-Beckman, Sarah Carnes, Cale Nelson
2007 Megan (St. Clair) Nelson, Sarah (Quick) Olejniczak, Daniel M. Le Guen-Schmidt
2006 Chris Bellinder, Jamie Sue (Schultz) Knight
2005 Sarah (Rouse) Clark, Brian Clark, Jonathan Trullinger
2004 Dave Bleich, Rachel Miller-Bleich
2003 Jessica (Romens) Schouten, Joel Sommers
2002 Devon (Wendler) Alvord, Julia (Haugen) Peterson, Scott Peterson
2001 Laura (Ahlstrand) Bunch, Paul Hoyem, Joy (Christian) Stevens
2000 Jennifer (Potter) Walker, Andrew Haase
1999 Jennifer (Larsen) Newburg, Sarah Tofte
1998 Douglas Ross, Joel Zylstra
1997 Annette (Younes) Baltes, Sara Isbell Cunningham, Jodi (Nelsen) Dettmann, Geoff Pesanka
1996 Ami (Shoup) Hall, Jessica (Kettles) Pearson, Andrew Sassaman
1995 Joanna Foy
1994 Kristin (Olson) Elerding, Konrad Urberg
1993 David Schifsky, Joellyn (Kilburn) Veninga
1992 Craig Rabe
1991 Kory (Andersen) Graham, Janet (Wagamon) Lewis, Rachel Mueller
1990 Ann (Edwards) Lee, Sarah (Peterson) Thomson
1989 Chris Hubbs, Maria (Spieker) Mickelson
1988 Beth (Hawkinson) Hampton
1987 Dean Pribbenow
1986 Alicia Anderson
1985 Charlie Hoven, Jane (Bakker) Theodore
1984 Paul & Sonja (Shatzer) Gibbs, Michele Minske
1983 Martha (Anderson) Looft, Michele (Mertens) Stevens
1982 Katie Hanson
1981 Patricia (Graetz) Jensen, Mary Sundet Jones
1980 Barbara (Forde) Linnell, Kris (Skoglund) Tjornehoj
1979 Karen Bergan
1978 Julie Dahlen, Barbara (Noe) Koch
1977 Steve Pitzenberger
1976 Rod Dirth, Geri (Grimm)Dirth
1975 Chris Lee-Thompson
1974 Susan (Ness) Johnson, Julia Wall
1973 Ranae (Keoppel) Gipp, Pat (Holtorf) Branstad
1972 Bev (Ulstad) Borgstrom, Marilyn Fritz Shardlow
1971 Jim Hinrichs
1970 Bill & Carolyn (Peterson) Kobler
1969 Richard Staff, Judith (Miller) Nelson
1968 Leonard Bruce
1967 Art Johnson
1966 Mary (Henzler) Deters
1965 Lori (Wogen) Haaland
1964 Linda (Ladd) Messer, Steve Messer
1963 Patricia (McCullough) Edwards
1962 John Helgeland
1961 Karen (Gulsvig) Johnson
1960 Karen Julesberg, Ken Melby
1959 Dave Roslien, Walter Rugland
1958 Marilyn (Sorlien) Skatrud
1957 Donna (Ellefson) Fortney
1956 Mary (Kittelsland) Haaland
1955 C. Carlyle Haaland
1954 Kent Finanger
1953 Wilfred Bunge
1952 Harold Peterson
1951 IvaNell Monson
1950 Richard Ylvisaker
1949 Francis Peterson
1948-44 Director of Special Programs
1943 David Preus
1942-34 Director of Special Programs