Schedule and Results

School Year: 
Date Opponent Location Time/Results
Aug 29-30 Elmhurst College Invite Elmhurst, Ill. All day
Aug 29 Carthage College Elmhurst, Ill. 4:00 pm
Aug 29 Lake Forest College Elmhurst, Ill. 8:00 pm
Aug 30 Elmhurst College Invite Elmhurst, Ill. All day
Aug 30 Westminster College Elmhurst, Ill. 11:00 am
Aug 30 Spaulding University Elmhurst, Ill. 1:00 pm
Sep 05-06 Bethel University Invite Arden Hills, Minn. 12:00 pm
Sep 05 Principia College Arden Hills, Minn. 2:00 pm
Sep 05 Concordia College (MN) Arden Hills, Minn. 6:00 pm
Sep 06 Nebraska Wesleyan University Arden Hills, Minn. 9:00 am
Sep 06 Bethel University Invite Arden Hills, Minn. 12:00 pm
Sep 06 Martin Luther College Arden Hills, Minn. 1:00 pm
Sep 13-14 ACM Tournament Grinnell, Iowa - Grinnell College All day
Sep 13 Macalester College Grinnell, Iowa 2:00 pm
Sep 13 Grinnell College Grinnell, Iowa 4:00 pm
Sep 14 ACM Tournament Grinnell, Iowa - Grinnell College All day
Sep 14 Lake Forest College Grinnell, Iowa 9:00 am
Sep 14 Carleton College Grinnell, Iowa 1:00 pm
Sep 17 Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 7:30 pm
Sep 19 UW-La Crosse Home 7:00 pm
Sep 23 Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 7:30 pm
Sep 26-27 NAC-IIAC Border Battle Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College All day
Sep 26 Lakeland College Dubuque, Iowa 1:00 pm
Sep 26 Benedictine University Dubuque, Iowa 5:00 pm
Sep 27 NAC-IIAC Border Battle Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College All day
Sep 27 Dominican University Dubuque, Iowa 9:00 am
Sep 27 Edgewood College Dubuque, Iowa 1:00 pm
Oct 01 University of Dubuque Home 7:30 pm
Oct 03-04 UW-La Crosse Invite La Crosse, Wis. All day
Oct 03 UW-La Crosse La Crosse, Wis. 5:00 pm
Oct 03 UW-Oshkosh La Crosse, Wis. 7:00 pm
Oct 04 UW-La Crosse Invite La Crosse, Wis. All day
Oct 04 UW-Stout La Crosse, Wis. 12:30 pm
Oct 10 Central College Home 8:00 pm
Oct 13 Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 7:30 pm
Oct 17-18 UW-River Falls Invite River Falls, Wis. All day
Oct 17 UW-River Falls River Falls, Wis. 5:00 pm
Oct 17 Augsburg College River Falls, Wis. 7:00 pm
Oct 18 UW-River Falls Invite River Falls, Wis. All day
Oct 18 UW-Stout River Falls, Wis. 11:00 am
Oct 21 Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 7:30 pm
Oct 28 Coe College Home 7:30 pm
Nov 04 IIAC Tournament - Top 6 Teams TBA All day
Nov 06 IIAC Tournament - Semifinals TBA All day
Nov 08 IIAC Tournament - Championship TBA All day

NCAA

IIAC