Schedule and Results

School Year: 
Date Opponent Location Time/Results
Sep 02 St. Mary's Invite Winona, Minn. TBA
Sep 02 St. Catherine University Winona, Minn. 3-0
Sep 02 Carroll University Winona, Minn. 3-1
Sep 03 UW-Stevens Point Winona, Minn. 1-3
Sep 03 St. Mary's University Winona, Minn. 0-3
Sep 07 UW-LaCrosse Home 2-3
Sep 09-10 St. Catherine University Invite St. Paul, Minn. TBA
Live stats
Sep 09 St. Mary's University (MN) St. Paul, Minn. 0-3
Sep 09 Crown College St. Paul, Minn. 3-0
Sep 10 Marian University (IN) St. Paul, Minn. 3-0
Sep 10 Hamline University St. Paul, Minn. 3-0
Sep 13 University of Dubuque Home 3-1
Sep 16-17 Wartburg Knights Classic Waverly, Iowa TBA
Sep 16 College of St. Benedict Waverly, Iowa 3-1
Sep 17 St. Olaf College Waverly, Iowa 3-2
Sep 17 Augsburg College Waverly, Iowa 3-2
Sep 23-24 IIAC/NACC Crossover Tournament Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. TBA
Sep 23 Concordia University - Chicago Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. 3-0
Sep 23 Wisconsin Lutheran Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. 3-0
Sep 24 Aurora University Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. 3-2
Sep 24 Benedictine University Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. 3-0
Sep 30 Nebraska Wesleyan University Lincoln, Neb. 7:30 pm
Oct 01 Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 11:00 am
Oct 05 Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 7:30 pm
Oct 11 Coe College Home 7:30 pm
Oct 14-15 Pikes Peak Challenge Colorado College - Colorado Springs, Colo. 10:00 am
Oct 14 Concordia-Moorhead Colorado Springs, Colo. 10:00 am
Oct 14 Colorado College Colorado Springs, Colo. 2:00 pm
Oct 15 Millikin University Colorado Springs, Colo. 10:00 am
Oct 15 Eastern University Colorado Springs, Colo. 2:00 pm
Oct 21 Simpson College Home 7:30 pm
Oct 22 Central College Home 11:00 am
Oct 25 Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 7:30 pm
Nov 04-05 IIAC Tournament - Top 6 Teams U.S. Cellular Center, Cedar Rapids, Iowa TBA