Skip Navigation

Text Only/ Printer-Friendly

Roster

FirstLastYearHometownStateHigh School
RachelAdkinsJFrLoves ParkIll.Harlen
JennaAndersonSFrAustinMinn.Austin
MakedaBarkleySFrCenter JunctionIowaLisbon
HannahBernatzMDFrDecorahIowaDecorah
LeahBroderick ▵MEJrDecorahIowaDecorah
AnnaBurke ▵MEJrElginIowaValley Community
Randi-KateCanoySFrDecorahIowaDecorah
MalloryCarrMDFrSolonIowaSolon
JayneCole ▵□DSrWillmarMinn.Willmar
ErinDanielsonMDFrIowa CityIowaIowa City High
BrookeDebrouxDFrOregonWis.Oregon
CourtneeDeMuth ▵HJrWest UnionIowaNorth Fayette
JennaDengler ▵DSoAnkenyIowaAnkeny
JordynDudek ▵□SSrChatfieldMinn.Chatfield
KileighDudekSFrChatfieldMinn.Chatfield
AmandaDunn ▵□TSrSpencerIowaOkoboji
SamanthaEaMDSoMaplewoodMinn.St. Paul North
SarahEa ▵PVSoMaplewoodMinn.St. Paul North
SarahEckhertSSoMinnetonkaMinn.Hopkins
JessicaEdgar ▵JJrAustinMinn.Austin
ErinEllefsenDFrIndianapolisInd.Lawrence Central
NoraFeltMDFrFreelandWash.South Whidbey
SydneyGehrt ▵MDSoByronMinn.Byron
KathleenGuimond ▵SSrShakopeeMinn.Shakopee
KellyGuimond ▵HSrShakopeeMinn.Shakopee
ChristinaHammerstrom ▵MDSoOakdaleMinn.Concordia Academy
HaileyHansenMDFrCoon ValleyWis.Westby
JillianHarstadTFrRochesterMinn.Century
EliseHeiserJFrJohnsburgIll.Johnsburg
MareaHolkesvik ▵SSoDecorahIowaDecorah
DevonHovey ▵MDJrDecorahIowaDecorah
JackieHoyme ▵TSoDecorahIowaDecorah
KaylaIngvalsonSFrDecorahMinn.Decorah
RileyJamison ▵SSrStoughtonWis.Stoughton
JuliaJoseph ▵SJrRichfieldMinn.Academy of Holy Angels
ErinKammer ▵SSoChatfieldMinn.Chatfield
KristaKonrad ▵MDJrPlymouthMinn.Wayzata
ShelbyKoontzDFrPloverWis.Stevens Point Area
TessaKraus ▵DSoDecorahIowaDecorah
MadelineLambert ▵MDSrPlymouthMinn.Wayzata
AnnaLampe ▵MEJrBellevueIowaMarquette
KatieLarson ▵MDSoAndoverMinn.Andover
JordanLawrencePVFrBrookfieldWis.
ReillyLederhassMDSoCliveIowa
DiaLeFebvre ▵SSrCaledoniaMinn.Caledonia
KatieLower ▵DSoVolgaIowaCentral Community
RhiannaMacDonaldSFrManchesterIowaWest Delaware
KaraMaloney ▵DSoMinneapolisMinn.Southwest
KaiaMarkovichPVFrEden PrairieMinn.Eden Prairie
SarahMatthiesen ▵SJrDelanoMinn.Delano
OliviaMitchell ▵SSoDecorahIowaDecorah
KaiaMonsonHFrUrbanaIowaCenter Point-Urbana
LaurenMordini ▵MDSoWheatonIll.Wheaton Warrenville South
JessicaMorrillTFrElk Grove VillageIll.Elk Grove
GabrielleMurphy ▵JSoOakdaleMinn.St. Paul North
StephanieMurrayMDFrRochesterMinn.Century
KaylaNaber ▵MDJrEldridgeIowaNorth Scott
GraceO'BrienHFrJupiterFla.Jupiter Community
SarahOwensDFrRochesterMinn.John Marshall
NawangPalkitMDSrLadakh, IndiaMUWCI
LydiaPetersen ▵JJrSpring GroveMinn.Caledonia
BreannePierce ▵SSoDecorahIowaDecorah
MaggiePierson ▵□MDSrPlymouthMinn.Wayzata
NicolePowers ▵MDSrAdelIowaVan Meter
TaraRehovskySJrSt. MichaelMinn.St. Michael-Albertville
SophiaRistau ▵MDSoSt. PaulMinn.Highland Park
JesseRobinsonSSoIowa CityIowaWest
VictoriaSandenoSFrCharlestonS.C.Charleston County School of Arts
SaraSchloesserHSoWaukonIowaDecorah
GretaSchmittSFrWayzataMinn.Orono
TriciaSerres ▵MDSoPlattevilleWis.Platteville
KatieSupplee ▵HSoEaganMinn.Convent of the Visitation School
AddiTappSFrBrownsdaleMinn.Southland
KaylaUphoff ▵□MDSrPrior LakeMinn.Lakeville South
EmileeVelander ▵DSoAndoverMinn.Andover
MollyWettachHFrDecorahIowaDecorah

▵ letter winner
□ captain

Jumps

First Year

Loves Park, Ill.

Harlen

Sprints

First Year

Austin, Minn.

Austin

Sprints

First Year

Center Junction, Iowa

Lisbon

Mid-distance

First Year

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Multi-events

Junior

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Multi-events

Junior

Elgin, Iowa

Valley Community

Sprints

First Year

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Mid-distance

First Year

Solon, Iowa

Solon

Distance

Senior

Willmar, Minn.

Willmar

Mid-distance

First Year

Iowa City, Iowa

Iowa City High

Distance

First Year

Oregon, Wis.

Oregon

Hurdles

Junior

West Union, Iowa

North Fayette

Distance

Sophomore

Ankeny, Iowa

Ankeny

Sprints

Senior

Chatfield, Minn.

Chatfield

Sprints

First Year

Chatfield, Minn.

Chatfield

Throws

Senior

Spencer, Iowa

Okoboji

Mid-distance

Sophomore

Maplewood, Minn.

St. Paul North

Pole Vault

Sophomore

Maplewood, Minn.

St. Paul North

Sprints

Sophomore

Minnetonka, Minn.

Hopkins

Jumps

Junior

Austin, Minn.

Austin

Distance

First Year

Indianapolis, Ind.

Lawrence Central

Mid-distance

First Year

Freeland, Wash.

South Whidbey

Mid-distance

Sophomore

Byron, Minn.

Byron

Sprints

Senior

Shakopee, Minn.

Shakopee

Hurdles

Senior

Shakopee, Minn.

Shakopee

Mid-distance

Sophomore

Oakdale, Minn.

Concordia Academy

Mid-distance

First Year

Coon Valley, Wis.

Westby

Throws

First Year

Rochester, Minn.

Century

Jumps

First Year

Johnsburg, Ill.

Johnsburg

Sprints

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Mid-distance

Junior

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Throws

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Sprints

First Year

Decorah, Minn.

Decorah

Sprints

Senior

Stoughton, Wis.

Stoughton

Sprints

Junior

Richfield, Minn.

Academy of Holy Angels

Sprints

Sophomore

Chatfield, Minn.

Chatfield

Mid-distance

Junior

Plymouth, Minn.

Wayzata

Distance

First Year

Plover, Wis.

Stevens Point Area

Distance

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Mid-distance

Senior

Plymouth, Minn.

Wayzata

Multi-events

Junior

Bellevue, Iowa

Marquette

Mid-distance

Sophomore

Andover, Minn.

Andover

Pole Vault

First Year

Brookfield, Wis.

Mid-distance

Sophomore

Clive, Iowa

Sprints

Senior

Caledonia, Minn.

Caledonia

Distance

Sophomore

Volga, Iowa

Central Community

Sprints

First Year

Manchester, Iowa

West Delaware

Distance

Sophomore

Minneapolis, Minn.

Southwest

Pole Vault

First Year

Eden Prairie, Minn.

Eden Prairie

Sprints

Junior

Delano, Minn.

Delano

Sprints

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Hurdles

First Year

Urbana, Iowa

Center Point-Urbana

Mid-distance

Sophomore

Wheaton, Ill.

Wheaton Warrenville South

Throws

First Year

Elk Grove Village, Ill.

Elk Grove

Jumps

Sophomore

Oakdale, Minn.

St. Paul North

Mid-distance

First Year

Rochester, Minn.

Century

Mid-distance

Junior

Eldridge, Iowa

North Scott

Hurdles

First Year

Jupiter, Fla.

Jupiter Community

Distance

First Year

Rochester, Minn.

John Marshall

Mid-distance

Senior

Ladakh, India

MUWCI

Jumps

Junior

Spring Grove, Minn.

Caledonia

Sprints

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Mid-distance

Senior

Plymouth, Minn.

Wayzata

Mid-distance

Senior

Adel, Iowa

Van Meter

Sprints

Junior

St. Michael, Minn.

St. Michael-Albertville

Mid-distance

Sophomore

St. Paul, Minn.

Highland Park

Sprints

Sophomore

Iowa City, Iowa

West

Sprints

First Year

Charleston, S.C.

Charleston County School of Arts

Hurdles

Sophomore

Waukon, Iowa

Decorah

Sprints

First Year

Wayzata, Minn.

Orono

Mid-distance

Sophomore

Platteville, Wis.

Platteville

Hurdles

Sophomore

Eagan, Minn.

Convent of the Visitation School

Sprints

First Year

Brownsdale, Minn.

Southland

Mid-distance

Senior

Prior Lake, Minn.

Lakeville South

Distance

Sophomore

Andover, Minn.

Andover

Hurdles

First Year

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah