Licensed to Hamline University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 07:58 PM
                        Hamline Invitational - 4/6/2013                        
                              Hamline University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 12.69  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg               12.00      12.39   0.3  1 
  2 Sautbine, Taylor             Bemidji Stat           12.45      12.64   0.3  1 
  3 Tipp, Erika                  St. Thomas             12.95      12.67   0.3  1 
  4 Keller, Kat                  Unattached             12.44      12.75   0.3  1 
  5 Melom, Sara                  Bemidji Stat           13.21      12.82   1.3  3 
  6 McCright, Krista             Bethel                 12.70      12.87   0.3  1 
  7 Christianson, Alyssa         Unattached             12.60      12.93   0.3  1 
  8 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas             12.85      12.94   0.3  1 
  9 Moore, Brittany              St. Catherin           13.05      12.96   1.2  2 
 10 Beckius, Diane               St. Benedict           12.97      12.97   1.2  2 
 11 Pangerl, Erin                Minnesota-Du           12.98      12.98   1.2  2 
 12 Webb, Shasta                 Macalester             13.25      13.05   1.3  3 
 13 Magelssen, Ashley            Bethel                 12.35      13.13   0.3  1 
 14 Hickey, Erin                 Minnesota-Du           13.20      13.14   1.3  3 
 15 Adams, Suzi                  St. Benedict           13.10      13.15   1.2  2 
 16 Hertz, Hope                  Hamline                13.70      13.20   1.7  5 
 17 Pollard-Garber, Hannah       Macalester             13.50      13.25   1.1  4 
 18 Allen, Molly                 Augsburg               13.10      13.25   1.2  2 
 19 Foley, Clare                 St. Benedict           13.00      13.29   1.2  2 
 20 Shryer, Maja                 Minnesota-Du           13.30      13.32   1.3  3 
 21 Johnson, Kaneeshia           Bemidji Stat           13.11      13.39   1.2  2 
 22 Lindberg, Tia                Bemidji Stat           13.44      13.41   1.1  4 
 23 Doerr, Alicia                Minnesota Mo                      13.43   0.5  8 
 24 Reyelts, Tara                St. Olaf               13.20      13.44   1.3  3 
 25 Fricke, Audrey               St. Benedict           13.10      13.45   1.2  2 
 26 Kiminski, Amy                St. Benedict           13.45      13.46   1.1  4 
 27 Burman, Lindsay              Bethel                 13.30      13.49   1.1  4 
 28 Olsen, Britta                St. Olaf               13.20      13.51   1.3  3 
 29 Althoff, Amanda              Minnesota-Du           13.60      13.57   1.7  5 
 30 Eder, Kelsey                 St. Catherin           13.55      13.61   1.1  4 
 31 Detloff, Dani                Unattached             13.45      13.66   1.1  4 
 32 Ramsdell, Christina          St. Catherin           13.30      13.76   1.3  3 
 33 Stewart, Leticia             Concordia St           13.30      13.82   1.3  3 
 34 Weyenberg, Kate              St. Thomas             13.65      13.84   1.7  5 
 35 Porter, Erin                 Macalester             13.90      13.90   1.7  5 
 36 Schuchard, Hayley            St. Thomas             13.41      13.93   1.1  4 
 37 Wolter, Julia                St. Olaf               13.20      13.93   1.3  3 
 38 Kolle, Kelsi                 Minnesota Mo           13.60      13.94   1.7  5 
 39 McHugh, Erin                 St. Olaf               13.20      13.97   1.2  2 
 40 Hoffert, Natalie             Hamline                13.70      14.02   1.7  5 
 41 Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy         Macalester                        14.07   0.5  8 
 42 Christensen, Leah            St. Benedict           14.00      14.08   0.5  6 
 43 Miller, Kristie              St. Thomas             13.71      14.10   1.7  5 
 44 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg                          14.15   0.9  7 
 45 Ackley, Ashleigh             St. Catherin           13.90      14.18   1.7  5 
 46 Muyres, Olivia               Augsburg                          14.26   0.5  6 
 47 Holmberg, Roxanne            Northwestern                      14.29   0.9  7 
 48 Erickson, Sarie              St. Benedict           13.95      14.43   0.5  6 
 49 Johnson, Anna                St. Olaf                          14.47   0.5  8 
 50 Salazar, Hailey              St. Olaf                          14.55   0.5  8 
 51 Priebe, Jorden               St. Catherin           14.50      14.66   0.5  6 
 52 France, Paris                Northwestern                      14.78   0.9  7 
 53 Khauv, Olivia                St. Thomas             14.19      14.85   0.5  6 
 54 Fulton, Emma                 St. Olaf                          15.13   0.9  7 
 55 Rojas, Maria                 St. Catherin           15.30      15.81   0.5  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 25.57  2007        Nicole Brohmer, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas             26.07      25.62   2.0  1 
  2 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg               25.00      25.63   2.0  1 
  3 Tipp, Erika                  St. Thomas             26.53      25.98   0.8  2 
  4 Beckman, Amanda              Unattached             26.52      25.98   0.8  2 
  5 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota              25.88      26.16   2.0  1 
  6 Keller, Kat                  Unattached             26.11      26.20   2.0  1 
  7 Winter, Audra                Unattached             25.88      26.21   2.0  1 
  8 Christianson, Alyssa         Unattached             26.40      26.27   2.0  1 
  9 Dohmen, Brittany             Concordia St           26.80      26.40   0.8  2 
 10 Obasih, Chidera              Unattached             25.35      26.45   2.0  1 
 11 Miller, Chanel               Minnesota-Du           27.10      26.57   0.8  2 
 12 Kravale, Daiga               Macalester             27.00      26.91   0.8  2 
 13 Bjork, Kirsten               Minnesota-Du           26.45      27.03   2.0  1 
 14 Sand, Erin                   St. Benedict           25.92      27.08   2.0  1 
 14 Diener, Emily                Macalester             27.50      27.08   0.5  3 
 16 Webb, Shasta                 Macalester             27.80      27.25   1.8  4 
 17 Hertz, Hope                  Hamline                28.15      27.28   1.8  4 
 18 Pangerl, Erin                Minnesota-Du           26.90      27.30   0.8  2 
 19 Lindberg, Tia                Bemidji Stat           27.88      27.31   1.8  4 
 20 George, Molly                Minnesota-Du           27.50      27.34   0.5  3 
 21 Ortiz, Erin                  Macalester             27.50      27.37   0.5  3 
 22 Pollard-Garber, Hannah       Macalester             28.25      27.42   1.8  4 
 23 Hickey, Erin                 Minnesota-Du           27.30      27.46   0.8  2 
 24 Allen, Molly                 Augsburg               26.76      27.49   0.8  2 
 25 VanWylen, Madison            St. Olaf               28.74      27.56  -0.1  5 
 26 Shryer, Maja                 Minnesota-Du           27.78      27.58   0.5  3 
 27 Quick, Ashley                Bethel                 26.90      27.64   0.8  2 
 28 Cook, Bailey                 St. Thomas             28.32      27.64  -0.1  5 
 29 Reyelts, Tara                St. Olaf               27.50      27.67   0.5  3 
 30 Burman, Lindsay              Bethel                 28.00      27.75   1.8  4 
 31 Peterson, Tessa              Bethel                 29.50      27.97   1.0  7 
 32 Clementson, Brietta          Minnesota-Du           27.90      28.19   1.8  4 
 33 Ndely, Michelle              Concordia St           27.30      28.23   0.5  3 
 34 Rud, Shaina                  St. Olaf               28.74      28.28  -0.1  5 
 35 Detloff, Dani                Unattached                        28.28   2.3  8 
 36 Kamm, Kaitlinn               Minnesota Mo           28.60      28.33  -0.1  5 
 37 Stewart, Leticia             Concordia St           28.00      28.44   1.8  4 
 38 Peterson, Anna               Minnesota Mo           29.40      28.49   1.0  7 
 39 Weyenberg, Kate              St. Thomas             28.45      28.56  -0.1  5 
 40 Sandberg, Alexandra          Minnesota Mo           28.90      28.60   1.9  6 
 41 Bushey, Darian               Wisconsin-Su           29.00      28.71   1.9  6 
 42 Youngblut, Melissa           Bemidji Stat           28.77      28.76   1.9  6 
 43 Profit, Alana                Hamline                29.00      28.80   1.9  6 
 44 Hoffert, Natalie             Hamline                28.30      28.83   1.8  4 
 45 Wisneski, Abbie              St. Thomas             29.86      28.88   1.0  7 
 46 Foy, Teja                    Minnesota Mo           28.20      28.88   1.8  4 
 47 Schuchard, Hayley            St. Thomas             28.35      28.93  -0.1  5 
 48 Porter, Erin                 Macalester             28.75      28.99  -0.1  5 
 49 Pieper, Sarah                Concordia St           27.50      29.06   0.5  3 
 50 Hesse, Naomi                 St. Olaf               29.24      29.09   1.9  6 
 51 Felt, Anna                   Bethel                 29.75      29.13   1.0  7 
 52 Wolter, Julia                St. Olaf               28.74      29.14  -0.1  5 
 53 Wolf, Justine                Minnesota Mo           28.90      29.16   1.9  6 
 54 Thompson, Sydney             Wisconsin-Su           29.00      29.30   1.9  6 
 55 Hawley, Ellen                St. Olaf               28.74      29.40  -0.1  5 
 56 Kolle, Kelsi                 Minnesota Mo           28.90      29.50   1.9  6 
 57 Johnson, Renee               Bethel                 29.30      29.53   1.0  7 
 58 Biggs, Emily                 Bethany Luth                      29.71   2.3  8 
 59 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg               29.26      29.99   1.0  7 
 60 Holmberg, Roxanne            Northwestern                      30.03   2.3  8 
 61 Engen, Mallory               Wisconsin-Su           29.00      30.38   1.9  6 
 62 Erickson, Sarie              St. Benedict           29.84      30.47   1.0  7 
 63 Khauv, Olivia                St. Thomas             31.50      30.49   2.3  8 
 64 Muyres, Olivia               Augsburg               29.56      30.71   1.0  7 
 65 Bransford, Sarah             St. Olaf               30.14      30.73   1.0  7 
 66 Priebe, Jorden               St. Catherin           31.50      30.75   2.3  8 
 67 Olson, Karli                 North Centra                      31.59   2.3  8 
 68 France, Paris                Northwestern                      31.70   2.3  8 
 69 Knudson, Emily               Augsburg               32.72      32.31   2.3  8 
 70 Rojas, Maria                 St. Catherin           34.80      35.01   2.3  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 57.22  1990        Betsy Hansen, Hamline                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fregeau, Courtney            Bethel                 59.45      58.72   1 
  2 Larson, Dani                 St. Olaf               58.74      59.37   1 
  3 Dohmen, Brittany             Concordia St         1:00.00      59.39   1 
  4 Kravale, Daiga               Macalester           1:01.00      59.62   1 
  5 Bjork, Kirsten               Minnesota-Du         1:00.89      59.76   1 
  6 VanWylen, Madison            St. Olaf             1:03.00    1:01.92   2 
  7 Obasih, Chidera              Unattached             57.27    1:02.12   1 
  8 Quick, Ashley                Bethel               1:01.00    1:02.26   1 
  9 Junget, Aimee                St. Thomas           1:02.69    1:02.32   2 
 10 Rud, Shaina                  St. Olaf             1:01.74    1:02.46   1 
 11 Hussein, Thana               Unattached           1:03.11    1:02.68   2 
 12 George, Molly                Minnesota-Du         1:03.20    1:03.54   2 
 13 Fry, Anna                    St. Thomas           1:03.65    1:03.90   2 
 14 Young, Erica                 Concordia St         1:02.30    1:03.99   1 
 15 Peterson, Anna               Minnesota Mo         1:04.18    1:04.36   3 
 16 Govig, Ann                   St. Olaf             1:03.24    1:05.16   2 
 17 Jawaski, Jacie               North Centra                    1:05.28   5 
 18 Harris, Maggie               St. Thomas           1:08.75    1:05.48   4 
 19 Wolf, Justine                Minnesota Mo         1:06.20    1:05.87   3 
 20 Klos, Alex                   Minnesota-Du         1:04.60    1:05.92   3 
 21 Johnson, Renee               Bethel               1:04.00    1:06.23   3 
 22 Lyons, Morgan                St. Thomas           1:07.76    1:06.75   3 
 23 Kennedy, Brenna              Hamline              1:04.00    1:06.82   2 
 24 Foy, Teja                    Minnesota Mo         1:05.53    1:07.12   3 
 25 Bransford, Sarah             St. Olaf             1:06.00    1:07.28   3 
 26 Hansen, Zoe                  St. Olaf             1:04.24    1:07.54   3 
 27 Gribble, Hanna               St. Thomas           1:09.25    1:07.76   4 
 28 Felt, Anna                   Bethel               1:03.75    1:08.04   2 
 29 Aderton, Kirsten             Northwestern                    1:08.30   5 
 30 Caballero-Saucedo, Krist     St. Olaf             1:08.00    1:09.05   4 
 31 Tilstra, Brooke              Northwestern                    1:09.52   5 
 32 Erickson, Jacquelyn          Wisconsin-Su         1:08.00    1:09.94   4 
 33 Forciea, Grace               St. Thomas           1:08.67    1:09.99   4 
 34 Otiso, Shelia                Minnesota-Du         1:05.60    1:10.79   3 
 35 Olson, Karli                 North Centra                    1:12.44   5 
 36 Treskunova, Liz              St. Catherin                    1:12.66   5 
 37 Knudson, Emily               Augsburg             1:13.71    1:12.72   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 2:11.57  1990        Betsy Hansen, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Domski, Lauren               Unattached           2:13.98    2:15.30  
  2 Ritter, Kathryn              Unattached           2:13.12    2:16.82  
  3 Klecker, Mary                Augsburg             2:17.00    2:18.15  
  4 Wesley, Rebecca              Bethel               2:20.21    2:20.25  
  5 Williams, Anna               St. Benedict         2:18.78    2:20.32  
  6 Hassing, Kaitlin             Minnesota-Du         2:20.45    2:20.39  
  7 Gapinski, Emily              St. Thomas           2:22.00    2:21.38  
  8 Garrity, Tatum               Minnesota-Du         2:20.20    2:21.86  
  9 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict         2:22.34    2:22.78  
 10 Johnson, Kayla               Minnesota-Du         2:24.60    2:22.79  
 11 Holmes, Megan                St. Olaf             2:22.24    2:22.90  
 12 Wales, Lindsey               St. Benedict         2:22.78    2:23.92  
 13 Gammon-Deering, Manon        St. Benedict         2:20.34    2:23.95  
 14 Keller, Annie                St. Thomas           2:23.00    2:24.77  
 15 Rice, Lauren                 Augsburg             2:23.00    2:26.02  
 16 Gehrt, Sydney                Luther               2:24.24    2:26.63  
 17 Johnston, Sydney             Minnesota-Du         2:27.00    2:26.84  
 18 Leone, Amanda                St. Olaf             2:25.24    2:26.85  
 19 Mulholland, Bailey           Luther               2:30.24    2:27.24  
 20 Ellefson, Summer             St. Thomas           2:25.00    2:27.26  
 21 Roberge, Kayla               Augsburg             2:20.00    2:27.28  
 22 Haupert, MacKenzie           Bemidji Stat         2:31.33    2:28.08  
 23 Stramp, Robin                St. Olaf             2:25.24    2:28.13  
 24 Marcus, Maggie               Concordia St         2:28.24    2:28.46  
 25 Bergstrom, Zoe               Minnesota Mo         2:30.68    2:29.95  
 26 Tellez, Michelle             Bethel               2:30.00    2:30.47  
 27 Schnaith, Abbey              St. Olaf             2:35.24    2:30.58  
 28 Coia, Kelsey                 Macalester           2:28.00    2:30.98  
 29 Maxwell, Paige               Minnesota-Du         2:25.00    2:31.17  
 30 Crummy, Nicole               Bemidji Stat         2:34.22    2:31.18  
 31 Borkenhagen, Laura           Minnesota Mo         2:30.74    2:31.60  
 32 Brady, Ellen                 Macalester           2:30.00    2:32.43  
 33 Stokke, Lauren               Luther               2:30.24    2:33.09  
 34 Staudenmaier, Anna           Macalester           2:33.00    2:33.78  
 35 Sheehan, Erin                St. Thomas           2:25.00    2:34.45  
 36 Waananen, Amy                St. Olaf             2:35.24    2:34.59  
 37 Comee, Laura                 St. Benedict         2:35.45    2:35.31  
 38 Whealy, Blythe               Bethel               2:40.00    2:35.32  
 39 Beran, Jessica               Northwestern         2:35.00    2:35.53  
 40 Engebretson, Kalyse          St. Catherin         2:36.24    2:37.80  
 41 Nemetz, Margaret             Macalester           2:38.00    2:38.56  
 42 Lasch, Kasey                 Bemidji Stat         2:40.33    2:38.73  
 43 Womeldorf, Sam               St. Benedict         2:37.17    2:39.32  
 44 Rogers, Kebra                Minnesota Mo         2:40.24    2:39.34  
 45 Brugh, Joslyn                St. Benedict         2:34.53    2:40.19  
 46 Konrad, Krista               Luther               2:37.24    2:40.70  
 47 Cyr, Abby                    Hamline              2:44.02    2:40.80  
 48 Ehling, Hannah               Augsburg             2:35.00    2:41.11  
 49 Taube, Sammie                Bemidji Stat         2:38.88    2:41.18  
 50 Jawaski, Jacie               North Centra                    2:41.18  
 51 Ashton, Lauren               Hamline              2:42.59    2:42.91  
 52 Johnson, Elyse               St. Catherin         2:40.24    2:43.81  
 53 Eisenbach, Tiffany           St. Olaf             2:40.24    2:44.20  
 54 Dennis, Laura                Minnesota-Du         2:38.00    2:44.93  
 55 Washington, Mia              St. Catherin         2:40.24    2:48.05  
 56 Hammerstrom, Christina       Luther               2:45.24    2:48.31  
 57 Hanson, Greta                St. Olaf             2:35.24    2:49.14  
 58 King, Emily                  St. Olaf             2:45.24    2:49.98  
 59 Dutton, Courtney             Minnesota Mo         2:45.24    2:50.05  
 60 Meyer, Jessica               Bemidji Stat         2:50.33    2:51.76  
 61 Vlakancic, Morgan            St. Catherin         2:40.24    2:51.88  
 62 Bernard, McKenna             Macalester           2:48.00    2:53.56  
 63 Finnegan, Ellie              St. Olaf             2:45.24    2:55.20  
 64 Olson, Hannah                St. Olaf             2:50.24    2:55.73  
 65 Magnuson, Libby              St. Olaf             3:00.24    2:55.92  
 66 Fick, Kelsey                 Bethany Luth         2:55.24    2:57.31  
 67 Denman, Jolynne              Bemidji Stat         2:50.99    3:00.86  
 68 Mann, Bret                   St. Olaf             2:35.24    3:01.46  
 69 Buchholz, Kristina           Wisconsin-Su         3:00.00    3:01.75  
 70 Treskunova, Liz              St. Catherin                    3:06.00  
 71 Johansen, Maija              St. Olaf             3:00.24    3:07.88  
 72 Sletten, Kirsten             St. Olaf             3:00.24    3:23.01  
 73 Zylka, Caileigh              Wisconsin-Su                    3:42.78  
 74 Linares, Ilsie               St. Catherin                    3:49.38  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 4:36.74  2001        Teresa Olson, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berg, Taylor                 St. Thomas           4:35.00    4:32.68  
  2 Serres, Tricia               Luther               4:35.24    4:32.86  
  3 Rivard, Samantha             Unattached           4:45.00    4:42.07  
  4 Piepenburg, Jamie            Unattached           4:38.12    4:42.55  
  5 Goeman, Kayla                St. Thomas                      4:43.53  
  6 Johnson, Haley               Unattached           4:43.78    4:43.82  
  7 Novacinski, Moriah           St. Olaf             4:50.24    4:44.76  
  8 Mikkalson, Taylor            Unattached           4:43.97    4:45.75  
  9 Statz, Erin                  St. Thomas           4:40.00    4:45.85  
 10 Pierson, Maggie              Luther               4:50.24    4:46.16  
 11 Johnson, Jillian             Unattached           4:47.45    4:47.24  
 12 Pettit, Chelsea              Unattached           4:45.67    4:48.70  
 13 Edwards, Rachel              Unattached           4:55.34    4:50.61  
 14 Rice, Lauren                 Augsburg             4:45.00    4:53.73  
 15 Exner, Meggie                St. Olaf             5:00.24    4:54.26  
 16 Theisen, Maria               Hamline              4:46.00    4:54.31  
 17 Cabak, Melissa               Unattached           4:56.39    4:54.83  
 18 Solfelt, Steph               Unattached           4:56.89    4:56.76  
 19 Leone, Amanda                St. Olaf             5:00.24    4:57.79  
 20 Brackenwagen, Alexandra      Unattached           4:58.34    4:58.11  
 21 Terukina, Megan              St. Thomas           4:53.00    4:58.19  
 22 Olson, Hannah                Minnesota-Du         4:56.00    4:58.71  
 23 Holmes, Megan                St. Olaf             4:55.24    4:59.87  
 24 Engelhart, Abby              St. Olaf             4:55.24    5:00.41  
 25 Lutz, Victoria               Minnesota-Du         4:49.00    5:00.42  
 26 Klepper, Annie               Luther               5:05.24    5:01.63  
 27 Muscala, Marie               Unattached           4:53.98    5:03.65  
 28 Bailey, Megan                Unattached           5:01.34    5:04.25  
 29 Naber, Kayla                 Luther               5:10.24    5:05.06  
 30 Philippi, Morghen            St. Olaf             5:10.24    5:05.98  
 31 Warnes, Taylor               Minnesota-Du         5:04.00    5:06.01  
 32 Shelerud, Kate               Unattached           5:06.45    5:06.89  
 33 Wurl, Hannah                 Minnesota-Du         5:03.00    5:07.48  
 34 Engstrom, Melissa            St. Thomas           5:04.00    5:07.86  
 35 Mueller, Kristie             St. Benedict         5:02.34    5:07.91  
 36 Roth, Rachel                 St. Thomas           5:12.00    5:08.26  
 37 Thaemert, Jacque             Minnesota-Du         4:58.00    5:08.54  
 38 Carlson, Lauren              St. Olaf             5:00.24    5:08.94  
 39 Larson, Tina                 Bemidji Stat         4:55.32    5:08.98  
 40 Coulter, Kelsey              St. Olaf             5:10.24    5:09.38  
 41 Maloney, Kara                Luther               5:15.24    5:10.63  
 42 Joslyn, Annie                St. Thomas           5:10.00    5:10.67  
 43 Ristau, Sophie               Luther               5:15.24    5:10.68  
 44 Timerman, Randi              Minnesota-Du         5:09.00    5:12.79  
 45 Gross, Cathleen              St. Benedict         5:05.24    5:13.98  
 46 Yoakum, Shelby               St. Thomas           5:07.00    5:15.36  
 47 Bodeau, Annie                St. Olaf             5:10.24    5:16.05  
 48 Dillon, Caitlin              Unattached           5:06.38    5:17.36  
 49 Drewes, Bailey               St. Benedict         4:55.24    5:17.49  
 50 Sickels, Morgan              Unattached           5:09.34    5:17.85  
 51 Bendel, Kate                 Minnesota-Du         5:18.00    5:17.91  
 52 Coia, Kelsey                 Macalester           5:28.00    5:20.25  
 53 Schmiel, Laura               St. Olaf             5:10.24    5:20.86  
 54 Wegman, Lisa                 Luther               5:20.00    5:22.40  
 55 Huston, Tayler               St. Benedict         5:25.24    5:23.24  
 56 Lemke, Hannah                Minnesota-Du         5:20.00    5:23.41  
 57 Larson, Katie                Luther               5:25.24    5:23.76  
 58 Gehrig, Maddy                Minnesota Mo         5:15.24    5:24.01  
 59 Morris, Halee                Minnesota Mo         5:20.24    5:24.60  
 60 Robinson, Serina             St. Olaf             5:20.24    5:24.77  
 61 Tauer, Adria                 Bethel               5:25.00    5:26.39  
 62 Hanson, Greta                St. Olaf             5:20.24    5:26.52  
 62 Hofer, MaKena                Concordia St         5:15.24    5:26.52  
 64 Marr, Halle                  Bethel               5:30.00    5:26.56  
 65 Swiggum, Mary                St. Olaf             5:20.24    5:26.87  
 66 Palmquist, Rebecka           St. Benedict         5:24.83    5:27.48  
 67 Brady, Ellen                 Macalester           5:50.00    5:27.56  
 68 Hovey, Devon                 Luther               5:15.24    5:28.76  
 69 Pedersen, Sarah              Minnesota-Du         5:28.00    5:29.46  
 70 Johnson, Casey               Hamline              5:25.00    5:30.17  
 71 Lower, Katie                 Luther               5:25.24    5:30.30  
 72 Vitali, Dani                 Hamline              5:25.00    5:30.38  
 73 Cargos, Kelly                Macalester           5:40.00    5:30.40  
 74 Wingenbach, Rachel           Minnesota Mo         5:30.24    5:31.45  
 75 Eisenbach, Tiffany           St. Olaf             5:20.24    5:32.73  
 76 Washington, Mia              St. Catherin         5:30.24    5:33.44  
 77 Kraus, Tessa                 Luther               5:25.24    5:33.55  
 78 Dengler, Jenna               Luther               5:25.24    5:34.01  
 79 Beattie, Alicia              Minnesota Mo         5:35.24    5:34.24  
 80 Pierce, Shelby               Minnesota-Du         5:20.00    5:34.95  
 81 Connell, Mikayla             Bemidji Stat         5:32.33    5:35.12  
 82 Arbisi, Anna                 Luther               5:25.24    5:35.92  
 83 Johnson, Dayna               St. Benedict         5:34.61    5:38.89  
 84 Gathje, Anne                 St. Benedict         5:35.24    5:39.19  
 85 Vomacka, Betsy               St. Olaf             5:30.24    5:39.70  
 86 Pruzenski, Jordan            Carleton             5:28.24    5:43.12  
 87 Lewis, Tori                  Macalester           5:45.00    5:43.57  
 88 Brandes, Laura               St. Benedict         5:27.34    5:44.99  
 89 King, Emily                  St. Olaf             5:40.24    5:46.14  
 90 Paquin, Emily                Bemidji Stat         5:44.33    5:46.73  
 91 Drache, Susan                Luther               5:45.24    5:46.76  
 92 Mann, Bret                   St. Olaf             5:30.24    5:49.04  
 93 Longley, Emily               Carleton             5:32.24    5:49.39  
 94 Roth, Erin                   Carleton             5:32.24    5:49.51  
 95 Olson, Hannah                St. Olaf             5:40.24    5:52.50  
 96 Kushner, Taisa               St. Olaf             5:30.24    5:55.80  
 97 Koepp, Steph                 Bethany Luth                    5:56.27  
 98 Roemer, Matthea              Macalester           5:55.00    5:56.82  
 99 Finnegan, Ellie              St. Olaf             5:40.24    5:56.91  
100 Quintanilla, Melissa         St. Benedict         5:45.24    6:01.10  
101 Fick, Kelsey                 Bethany Luth                    6:04.45  
102 Henke, Hillary               Bethel               5:53.84    6:06.55  
103 Vlakancic, Morgan            St. Catherin         5:40.24    6:13.78  
104 Buchholz, Kristina           Wisconsin-Su         6:00.00    6:15.51  
105 Johansen, Maija              St. Olaf             6:10.24    6:16.69  
106 Marie Sketch, Anne           Hamline              6:05.00    6:22.44  
107 Velander, Emilee             Luther               6:20.24    6:35.53  
108 Gotwals, Sarah               Macalester                      6:49.51  
109 Sletten, Kirsten             St. Olaf             6:00.24    6:51.13  
110 Swanson, Aby                 Northwestern                    7:02.63  
 -- Smith, Maggie                St. Benedict                        DNF  
 -- Schroeder, Annalise          North Centra                        DNF  
 -- Waananen, Amy                St. Olaf             5:20.24        DNF  
 -- Murphy, Hilary               Hamline              5:25.00        DNF  
 -- Gillberg, Mollie             Bethel               4:47.95        DNF  
 -- Jonathon, Sarah              Macalester           5:38.00        DNF  
 -- Green, Kiley                 St. Benedict         5:05.24        DNF  
 -- Hereid, Tera                 Bethel               5:10.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 17:12.69  2005        Keidra Anderson, Hamline                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Clerc               Unattached          16:45.00   16:40.15  
  2 Yetzer, Elizabeth            Unattached          16:45.00   16:46.88  
  3 Lee, Emma                    St. Olaf            17:14.24   17:28.76  
  4 Tholen, Jillian              Unattached          16:50.00   17:31.31  
  5 Cole, Jayne                  Luther              18:15.24   17:47.93  
  6 Bevans, Rebecca              St. Olaf            18:30.00   17:49.70  
  7 Steinke, Ruth                Carleton            18:20.24   17:55.52  
  8 Celichowski, Colette         Carleton            18:20.24   18:05.52  
  9 Pepin, Gabrielle             St. Thomas          18:07.00   18:06.20  
 10 Pietrick, Sophie             St. Olaf            18:30.00   18:07.70  
 11 Storlie, Christina           Luther              18:15.24   18:11.37  
 12 Williams, Kaelyn             Minnesota-Du        18:20.00   18:12.05  
 13 Gunsalus, Rachel             Macalester                     18:35.54  
 14 Place, Morgan                Unattached          17:45.00   18:36.77  
 15 Chasson, Sarah               Minnesota-Du        19:35.00   18:37.59  
 16 Dean, Rachel                 St. Olaf            19:00.24   18:39.26  
 17 Rudin, Alexandra             Minnesota-Du        18:19.00   18:40.60  
 18 Goodman, Caitlin             St. Benedict        18:25.24   18:45.11  
 19 O'Donnell, Jenna             St. Benedict        18:45.00   18:45.75  
 20 Salava, Alyssa               Minnesota-Du        18:38.00   18:46.54  
 21 Keller-Miller, Kathryn       St. Benedict        18:45.24   18:49.30  
 22 Seidenkranz, Erica           Minnesota-Du        18:19.00   18:53.68  
 23 Jocelyn, Hannah              Minnesota-Du        18:50.00   18:57.79  
 24 Gomoll, Andi                 St. Olaf            19:14.00   19:02.60  
 25 Janes, Aurora                Carleton            18:47.24   19:05.24  
 26 Brandt, Allison              St. Olaf            19:14.00   19:07.77  
 27 Mordini, Lauren              Luther              18:45.24   19:09.58  
 28 Ernst, Cassie                Hamline             19:09.00   19:13.64  
 29 Banz, Michaela               St. Olaf            20:00.24   19:21.22  
 30 Blanchard, Emma              Bethel              19:20.00   19:26.21  
 31 Wisekal, Aly                 Carleton            19:23.24   19:29.94  
 32 Toedter, Hannah              Hamline             19:30.00   19:35.71  
 33 Hollinger, Heather           Hamline             19:15.00   19:36.30  
 34 Lambert, Maddie              Luther              20:10.24   19:36.40  
 35 Peters, Amanda               Minnesota Mo        19:45.24   19:36.95  
 36 Poss, Kristina               St. Catherin        19:12.28   19:37.87  
 37 Green, Kiley                 St. Benedict        19:00.24   19:43.85  
 38 Larson, Emma                 St. Olaf            20:00.24   19:49.46  
 39 Johnson, Ariel               St. Catherin        19:20.74   19:53.16  
 40 Arndorfer, Stella            St. Olaf            21:00.24   20:16.89  
 41 Bruder, Adrienne             Carleton            20:26.24   20:18.15  
 42 Thul, Kara                   Minnesota-Du        19:30.00   20:27.15  
 43 Envall, Lindsey              St. Benedict        20:15.24   20:29.15  
 44 Lang, Kaymi                  Luther              20:10.24   20:33.36  
 45 Banaian, Esther              St. Benedict        20:15.24   20:44.20  
 46 Weyenberg, Kate              Wisconsin-Su        20:00.00   20:48.57  
 47 McCoy, Kaci                  St. Benedict        20:30.24   20:55.74  
 48 Richmond, Morgan             Carleton            20:30.24   21:04.20  
 49 Diercks, Jenna               Bethel                         21:11.26  
 50 Marble, Brianna              Wisconsin-Su        21:00.00   21:24.59  
 51 Denman, Jolynne              Bemidji Stat        23:22.22   21:31.24  
 52 Bonham, Julie                Minnesota Mo                   21:35.84  
 53 Templer, Tanya               Minnesota-Du        19:40.00   21:46.21  
 54 Sauer, Alissa                Bethany Luth        21:13.24   22:11.07  
 55 Kent, Savannah               Minnesota-Du        20:20.00   22:19.52  
 56 Gibson, Kayla                Wisconsin-Su        22:00.00   22:46.94  
 57 Schexneider, Amanda          North Centra                   22:51.18  
 58 Deziel, Nicole               Minnesota Mo                   22:54.69  
 59 Gair, Anne                   Minnesota Mo                   23:16.89  
 -- Drake, Rachel                Unattached          16:40.56        DNF  
 -- Boman, Amanda                Minnesota-Du        18:35.00        DNF  
 -- Cheever, Jamie               Unattached          16:45.00        DNF  
 -- Jonathon, Sarah              Macalester                          DNF  
 -- Smith, Megan                 St. Benedict        18:45.24        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 15.16  2007        Dana Luiken, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chanel               Minnesota-Du           15.15      14.52   2.4  1 
  2 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota              14.99      14.74   2.4  1 
  3 Ring, Kelsi                  Minnesota-Du           15.15      15.00   2.4  1 
  4 Kalk, Rachel                 Bethel                 15.55      15.13   2.4  1 
  5 Larva, Ashley                Bemidji Stat           15.33      15.14   2.4  1 
  6 Winter, Audra                Unattached             15.50      15.22   2.4  1 
  7 Sautbine, Taylor             Bemidji Stat           15.88      15.29   1.8  2 
  8 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas             16.20      15.45   1.8  2 
  9 Beckman, Amanda              Unattached             15.55      15.47   2.4  1 
 10 Ndely, Michelle              Concordia St           15.30      15.54   2.4  1 
 11 Kamm, Kaitlinn               Minnesota Mo           16.34      15.86   1.6  3 
 12 Schaeffer, Madeline          Minnesota-Du           16.20      15.91   1.8  2 
 13 Lee, Rebecca                 Minnesota-Du           15.68      15.92   1.8  2 
 14 Bruha, Lauren                Minnesota-Du           16.20      16.22   1.8  2 
 15 Stelter, Jessica             Minnesota-Du           16.10      16.27   1.8  2 
 16 Salmanpour, Sophia           Hamline                16.00      16.54   1.8  2 
 17 Bollig, Brandi               St. Benedict           17.48      16.58   2.1  4 
 18 Rothstein, Meredith          St. Thomas             16.53      16.60   1.6  3 
 19 Furlong, Abby                Bethel                 17.45      16.65   2.1  4 
 20 Westendorf, Micayla          St. Benedict           16.29      16.67   1.8  2 
 21 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas             16.67      16.92   1.6  3 
 22 Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy         Macalester             17.50      17.01   1.0  5 
 23 Sandberg, Alexandra          Minnesota Mo           17.40      17.08   2.1  4 
 24 Bettendorf, Catie            Minnesota-Du           15.45      17.12   2.4  1 
 25 Saulsberry, Marolyn          Hamline                17.00      17.15   1.6  3 
 26 Saulsberry, Carolyn          Hamline                16.40      17.20   1.6  3 
 27 Peterson, Tessa              Bethel                 17.85      17.22   1.9  6 
 28 VanErp, Samantha             St. Benedict           17.00      17.29   2.1  4 
 29 Yorkovich, Jenna             Bethel                 17.65      17.46   1.0  5 
 30 Sullivan, Molly              St. Benedict           17.37      17.47   2.1  4 
 31 Moore, Brittany              St. Catherin           16.35      17.56   1.6  3 
 32 Howe, Michelle               St. Benedict           17.30      17.58   2.1  4 
 33 Hansen, Zoe                  St. Olaf               17.24      17.60   2.1  4 
 34 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline                17.00      18.06   2.1  4 
 35 Muegge, Jule                 St. Catherin           17.40      18.14   2.1  4 
 36 Schwint, Carly               Bemidji Stat           17.66      18.18   1.0  5 
 37 Marzinske, Danielle          Bethany Luth                      18.47   1.9  6 
 38 Skluzacek, Makayla           St. Catherin           18.20      18.92   1.9  6 
 39 Schwartz, Anna               St. Benedict           18.70      19.38   1.9  6 
 40 Anders, Erica                Minnesota-Du           18.90      19.95   1.9  6 
 41 Ackley, Ashleigh             St. Catherin           17.50      20.31   1.0  5 
 42 Helm, Kayti                  St. Benedict           17.52      20.73   1.0  5 
 43 Anderson, Nikki              Bemidji Stat           16.45      20.80   1.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 1:03.82  2011        Kameron Argiannis, Hamline                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maher, Amelia                Minnesota-Du         1:05.90    1:05.70   1 
  2 Schaeffer, Madeline          Minnesota-Du         1:06.00    1:06.37   1 
  3 Salmanpour, Sophia           Hamline              1:09.00    1:06.48   1 
  4 Larva, Ashley                Bemidji Stat         1:08.44    1:07.02   1 
  5 Hawley, Ellen                St. Olaf             1:08.00    1:08.39   1 
  6 Bettendorf, Catie            Minnesota-Du         1:08.00    1:09.88   1 
  7 Bruha, Lauren                Minnesota-Du         1:06.00    1:09.89   1 
  8 Clementson, Brietta          Minnesota-Du         1:11.66    1:10.11   3 
  9 Sullivan, Molly              St. Benedict         1:09.67    1:10.57   2 
 10 Westendorf, Micayla          St. Benedict         1:09.13    1:11.55   2 
 11 Eder, Kelsey                 St. Catherin         1:09.97    1:12.23   2 
 12 Destache, Jackie             St. Thomas           1:10.20    1:12.36   2 
 13 Howe, Michelle               St. Benedict         1:11.21    1:12.38   2 
 14 LeFevre-Levy, Marta          Macalester           1:09.00    1:12.62   2 
 15 Bollig, Brandi               St. Benedict         1:12.23    1:13.49   3 
 16 Vitali, Dani                 Hamline              1:10.00    1:13.74   2 
 17 Hesse, Naomi                 St. Olaf                        1:14.95   3 
 18 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas           1:12.21    1:15.73   3 
 19 Caballero-Saucedo, Krist     St. Olaf             1:15.00    1:20.59   3 
 20 Leseman, Taylor              Wisconsin-Su         1:30.00    1:31.03   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 11:30.08  2006        Melissa Francis, Hamline                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillberg, Mollie             Bethel                         11:39.31  
  2 Larson, Kelsie               St. Benedict        11:45.24   12:04.55  
  3 Luke, Gina                   St. Benedict        12:30.24   12:19.20  
  4 Muellner, Emily              Minnesota-Du        12:05.00   12:21.22  
  5 Torchia, Kelsey              St. Benedict        12:30.24   12:22.97  
  6 McElroy, Jenna               St. Catherin                   12:23.15  
  7 Howe, Sarah                  St. Catherin                   12:38.69  
  8 Friedges, Maria              St. Benedict        13:45.24   14:22.91  
  9 Hoyles, Katie                Minnesota Ru        13:55.24   14:28.74  
 10 Elliott, Nikki               Minnesota Ru        14:15.24   14:34.08  
 11 Walker, LaNay                Minnesota Mo                   14:35.05  
 -- Nelson, Nara                 St. Thomas          12:15.00         DQ  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 50.18  2007        , Hamline                                   
                       Klenke,Sirmans,Lindikugel,Brohmer                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bemidji State  'A'                                  51.88      48.90  
  2 St. Benedict  'A'                                   48.90      49.63  
  3 Bethel  'A'                                         48.70      49.97  
     1) McCright, Krista                2) Fregeau, Courtney              
     3) Quick, Ashley                   4) Magelssen, Ashley              
  4 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               50.59      50.17  
     1) Bjork, Kirsten                  2) Pangerl, Erin                  
     3) Ring, Kelsi                     4) Miller, Chanel                 
  5 St. Benedict  'B'                                   52.67      51.31  
  6 St. Olaf  'A'                                                  52.18  
  7 Hamline  'A'                                        52.00      52.83  
  8 Bemidji State  'B'                                  53.44      52.99  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 3:59.38  2008        , Hamline                                 
                         Argiannis, Brohmer, Gauthier-Culnane, Burns       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Thomas  'A'                                   4:09.00    4:09.19  
     1) Junget, Aimee                   2) Fry, Anna                      
     3) Van Heel, Emily                 4) Ryan, Katie                    
  2 Macalester  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:11.82  
     1) Kravale, Daiga                  2) Diener, Emily                  
     3) Ortiz, Erin                     4) Armitage, Ana                  
  3 St. Olaf  'A'                                     4:08.24    4:17.02  
  4 Bethel  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:27.04  
  5 Hamline  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:38.16  
     1) Saulsberry, Carolyn             2) Kennedy, Brenna                
     3) Saulsberry, Marolyn             4) Acosta, Adrianna               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 5-05.75  2003        Danielle St. Louis, Hamline               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Good, Alexis                 St. Benedict           1.58m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Larson, Dani                 St. Olaf               1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  3 Maher, Amelia                Minnesota-Du           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Raney, Elise                 St. Olaf               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cook, Bailey                 St. Thomas                       J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Govig, Ann                   St. Olaf               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mong, Sarah                  St. Catherin           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 LaRoque, Jennifer            Minnesota Mo           1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Melom, Sara                  Bemidji Stat           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Beckman, Amanda              Unattached             1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 10 Winter, Audra                Unattached             1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 10 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota              1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 13 Anders, Erica                Minnesota-Du           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kamm, Kaitlinn               Minnesota Mo           1.54m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    P    P    P    P 
 15 Gibson-Treptow, Emily        Wisconsin-Su           1.51m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Evenson, Alicia              St. Benedict           1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Wagner, Anna                 St. Benedict           1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Muegge, Jule                 St. Catherin           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Sandberg, Alexandra          Minnesota Mo                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 VanWylen, Madison            St. Olaf               1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Hansen, Zoe                  St. Olaf                         J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Althoff, Amanda              Minnesota-Du           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Marzinske, Danielle          Bethany Luth           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 24 Quast, Caitlyn               Bemidji Stat           1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Holtz, Allyson               St. Benedict           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Lyons, Morgan                St. Thomas                        1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 Helm, Kayti                  St. Benedict           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Skluzacek, Makayla           St. Catherin           1.45m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 29 Hale, Samantha               Wisconsin-Su           1.41m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Anderson, Nikki              Bemidji Stat           1.37m         NH            
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 11-01.75  2011        Arlene Behling, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wiltrout, Kayla              Minnesota-Du           3.66m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O 
  2 Novtony, Kari                Minnesota-Du           3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Substad, Angela              Bethel                 3.23m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pieper, Sarah                Concordia St           3.37m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Braun, Carly                 Hamline                3.41m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schaeffer, Madeline          Minnesota-Du           3.22m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Tsuji, Haley                 St. Catherin           3.08m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Busch, Danielle              St. Benedict           3.00m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kayfes, Molly                Minnesota                        J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXX    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Oleson, Stephanie            Unattached             3.30m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Baier, Abby                  St. Thomas             3.21m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Horob, Hailey                Bemidji Stat           3.14m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jenkins, Stephanie           Hamline                3.36m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Eng, Austyn                  Bemidji Stat           3.12m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Stelter, Jessica             Minnesota-Du           3.22m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Tuberg, Brittany             Augsburg               3.06m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Fulton, Emma                 St. Olaf               3.03m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Otiso, Shelia                Minnesota-Du           3.00m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        O    P    P    P 
 19 Petracek, Jill               Minnesota-Du           3.00m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Karnick, Macaela             St. Benedict           3.05m         NH            
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Govig, Ann                   St. Olaf               3.06m         NH            
     2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 17-06  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kelly                 Unattached             5.50m      5.09m  -1.4  16-08.50 
     5.09m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9) 4.90m(-1.2) 4.70m(-0.8)       
  2 Kalk, Rachel                 Bethel                 5.00m      5.01m  -1.1  16-05.25 
     4.68m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.1) 5.01m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.5)       
  3 Johnson, Kaneeshia           Bemidji Stat           5.28m      4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.91m(-0.9) 4.83m(-1.4) 4.94m(-0.3)       
  3 Doerr, Alicia                Minnesota Mo           4.84m      4.94m  -1.3  16-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(-1.3) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.42m(-0.3)       
  5 VanErp, Samantha             St. Benedict           5.20m      4.74m  -0.4  15-06.75 
     4.74m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3) 4.51m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.1)       
  6 Kiminski, Amy                St. Benedict           4.70m      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     4.33m(-1.2) 4.62m(1.2) 4.60m(-0.1) 4.72m(+0.0)       
  7 Coleman, Kendra              St. Benedict           4.88m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.59m(-0.6) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.60m(-1.1)       
  8 Gay, Anna                    Bethel                 4.75m      4.63m   1.6  15-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.55m(-1.6) 4.63m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)       
  9 Roach, Dana                  Minnesota-Du           5.13m      4.60m  -1.1  15-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.48m(-0.7) 4.60m(-1.1) 4.46m(-1.1)       
 10 Nester, Sara                 Hamline                4.62m      4.59m  -1.4  15-00.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.57m(-0.8) FOUL(0.4) 4.59m(-1.4)       
 10 Fricke, Audrey               St. Benedict           4.79m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     4.25m(0.9) 4.56m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0)       
 10 Olsen, Britta                St. Olaf               4.80m      4.59m  -1.0  15-00.75 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.59m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)       
 13 Young, Erica                 Concordia St           5.00m      4.58m  -1.2  15-00.50 
     4.37m(-0.7) 4.58m(-1.2) 4.01m(-1.2) 4.53m(-1.1)       
 14 Hickey, Erin                 Minnesota-Du           5.08m      4.52m  -1.5  14-10.00 
     4.52m(-1.5) 3.94m(-0.9) 4.31m(-1.5) 4.50m(-1.4)       
 15 Sautbine, Taylor             Bemidji Stat           4.97m      4.50m  -0.9  14-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 4.50m(-0.9) ND(NWI)       
 16 Waldow, Siri                 St. Olaf               4.80m      4.41m  -1.2  14-05.75 
     4.06m(+0.0) 4.20m(-0.8) 4.41m(-1.2) 4.13m(+0.0)       
 17 Christensen, Leah            St. Benedict           4.64m      4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
     4.13m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 4.38m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)       
 18 Kamm, Kaitlinn               Minnesota Mo           4.60m      4.32m  -0.2  14-02.25 
     4.32m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) 3.91m(-1.3) 4.28m(-1.3)       
 19 Wolter, Julia                St. Olaf               4.80m      4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.26m(-1.2) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0)       
 20 Skluzacek, Makayla           St. Catherin           4.40m      4.27m  -1.3  14-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.27m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1)       
 21 Detloff, Dani                Unattached             5.00m      4.24m  -1.5  13-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 4.24m(-1.5) 4.04m(-1.9) 4.16m(-0.7)       
 22 Nemeth, Katie                Concordia St           4.70m      4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 4.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)       
 23 Acosta, Adrianna             Hamline                4.21m      4.04m  -0.6  13-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 4.04m(-0.6) FOUL(0.1) PASS            
 24 Berscheid, Nicole            Bethel                 5.00m      4.01m  -1.7  13-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.01m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2)       
 25 Muegge, Jule                 St. Catherin           4.30m      3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25 
     3.90m(+0.0) 3.94m(+0.0) 3.80m(+0.0) 3.59m(-0.2)       
 -- Marzinske, Danielle          Bethany Luth           4.54m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.6)       
 -- Korsah, Georgia              Hamline                5.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1)       
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 37-06  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joson, Kelsey                Unattached            11.60m     11.41m   2.0  37-05.25 
     11.41m(2.0) 11.02m(1.1) FOUL      11.00m(0.1)       
  2 Wagner, Anna                 St. Benedict          10.43m     10.72m   1.9  35-02.00 
     FOUL      10.72m(1.9) 10.55m(1.1) PASS            
  3 Kalk, Rachel                 Bethel                11.15m     10.65m   2.4  34-11.25 
     10.40m(0.7) FOUL      10.65m(2.4) 10.10m(1.0)       
  4 Ring, Kelsi                  Minnesota-Du          10.80m     10.53m   1.7  34-06.75 
     FOUL      10.24m(1.8) 10.53m(1.7) 10.52m(1.3)       
  5 Berscheid, Nicole            Bethel                10.95m     10.30m  +0.0  33-09.50 
     FOUL      10.30m(+0.0) 10.13m(2.5) 9.94m(1.0)       
  6 Coleman, Kendra              St. Benedict          10.23m     10.20m   2.0  33-05.75 
     9.86m(1.3) FOUL      10.20m(2.0) FOUL            
  6 Gay, Anna                    Bethel                10.35m     10.20m   1.9  33-05.75 
     10.20m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      9.99m(2.3)       
  8 VanErp, Samantha             St. Benedict          10.25m     10.11m   2.3  33-02.00 
     10.03m(1.9) 9.94m(2.2) 8.80m(0.9) 10.11m(2.3)       
  9 Lee, Rebecca                 Minnesota-Du          10.81m     10.00m   0.2  32-09.75 
     10.00m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS            
 10 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline               10.00m      9.98m   1.7  32-09.00 
     9.93m(1.7) 9.68m(4.0) 9.89m(1.9) 9.98m(1.7)       
 11 Roach, Dana                  Minnesota-Du          10.81m      9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50 
     FOUL      9.94m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
 12 Waldow, Siri                 St. Olaf              10.00m      9.87m   2.2  32-04.75 
     9.87m(2.2) FOUL      9.37m(1.5) 9.59m(1.9)       
 13 Saulsberry, Carolyn          Hamline               10.29m      9.76m   1.4  32-00.25 
     FOUL      9.76m(1.4) FOUL      9.07m(0.8)       
 14 Marzinske, Danielle          Bethany Luth           9.54m      9.67m   2.6  31-08.75 
     FOUL      9.30m(1.2) 9.65m(3.2) 9.67m(2.6)       
 15 Nester, Sara                 Hamline                9.93m      9.62m   3.9  31-06.75 
     FOUL      9.62m(3.9) 9.18m(+0.0) 9.30m(4.1)       
 16 Korsah, Georgia              Hamline               10.00m      9.59m   1.6  31-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.27m(0.9) 9.59m(1.6)       
 17 Nemeth, Katie                Concordia St           9.80m      9.58m   1.9  31-05.25 
     FOUL      9.58m(1.9) 9.44m(1.4) 9.51m(2.1)       
 18 Bollig, Brandi               St. Benedict           9.69m      9.12m   1.7  29-11.25 
     FOUL      9.12m(1.7) 9.04m(-0.6) FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 44-09.75  1998        Misty Bahr, Hamline                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               13.00m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.86m  12.69m  12.59m  FOUL  12.99m  12.96m
  2 Vinokur, Victoria            Wisconsin-Su          12.90m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      10.23m  10.07m  12.73m  11.34m  11.31m  12.12m
  3 Nelson, Kat                  Minnesota Mo          12.48m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.33m  FOUL  11.97m  12.47m  12.44m  12.11m
  4 Putland, Jessica             Hamline               11.50m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.76m  12.22m  12.08m  12.35m  12.40m  11.88m
  5 Capriglione, Katie           Wisconsin-Su          13.54m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      10.91m  11.52m  10.70m  11.73m  12.05m  11.82m
  6 Imholte, Sam                 St. Benedict          12.54m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.58m  FOUL           
  7 Olson, Samantha              Minnesota-Du          12.00m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.53m  FOUL  11.37m  FOUL
  8 Ellis, Katie                 Concordia St          11.80m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.81m  11.48m  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  10.50m
  9 Koltveit, Jerri              Hamline               11.50m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.20m  10.84m           
 10 Hoffman, Mariah              Concordia St          11.00m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.58m  10.91m  FOUL           
 11 Brewster, Ciara              Bemidji Stat          11.78m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.19m  10.09m  10.70m           
 12 Berg, Faith                  St. Catherin          10.30m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.58m  10.66m           
 13 Sorgenfrie, Brittany         St. Benedict          10.69m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.18m  10.44m  10.64m           
 14 Olson, Samantha              North Centra                     10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.34m  9.92m  10.28m           
 15 Miller, Chanel               Minnesota-Du          11.00m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  1.05m  10.19m           
 16 Bolden, Michaela             St. Olaf                         10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.89m  10.02m  9.62m           
 17 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict          10.20m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m     9.82m           
 18 Kingsley, Lydia              Minnesota-Du          11.00m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.46m  9.13m  9.82m           
 19 Hosie, Amber                 Minnesota Mo          10.16m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      8.65m  9.17m  9.77m           
 20 Porter, Erin                 Macalester                        9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.19m  9.76m  9.35m           
 21 Goei, Stephanie              Macalester                        9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.60m  9.21m           
 22 Kamps, Heather               Minnesota Mo           9.97m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.56m  9.51m  9.61m           
 23 Nordrum, Karina              Northwestern          12.14m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Byrne, Kianna                St. Catherin           9.70m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.23m  9.50m  9.15m           
 25 Voigt, Allie                 St. Thomas            10.91m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.83m  8.45m  9.31m           
 26 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg              10.12m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  8.90m  FOUL           
 27 Anderson, Nikki              Bemidji Stat          10.79m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.99m  FOUL  9.15m           
 28 Banowetz, Katie              Macalester                        9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.68m  8.72m  9.13m           
 29 Vantries, Katia              Minnesota Mo                      9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.94m  9.03m  9.08m           
 30 Montray, Kirsten             St. Benedict           8.85m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.10m  7.36m  8.91m           
 31 Harkins, Vanessa             Bethany Luth                      8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  8.02m  8.12m           
 32 Kalina, Amber                Augsburg               9.80m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.05m  8.33m  7.97m           
 33 Fitzgerald, Katherine        St. Olaf                          8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.67m  7.87m  8.24m           
 34 Breault, Danielle            St. Catherin           8.50m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      6.92m  7.88m  8.22m           
 34 Lyons, Morgan                St. Thomas             9.46m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.86m  8.22m  7.75m           
 36 Timmons, Tyie                Wisconsin-Su           9.17m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  6.40m  5.36m           
 37 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict           9.00m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.96m  8.07m  8.03m           
 38 Begin, Laura                 St. Olaf                          7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  7.09m  7.55m           
 39 Hennig, Miriam               Bethany Luth           7.82m      7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.75m  7.31m  7.76m           
 40 Cook, Bailey                 St. Thomas             9.07m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.74m  7.41m  7.58m           
 41 Giacomini, Kendal            St. Benedict           8.00m      7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.23m  7.07m  7.46m            
 -- Ayers, Katherine             Minnesota-Du          12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 151-04  1997        Misty Bahr, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamps, Kailee                Unattached            45.00m     43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  43.03m  42.08m  FOUL  41.25m
  2 Guenther, Angie              Unattached            46.00m     42.67m     140-00 
      FOUL  40.32m  42.62m  FOUL  42.67m  FOUL
  3 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               44.00m     42.15m     138-03 
      42.15m  39.62m  40.10m  38.64m  FOUL  39.81m
  4 Petermann, Megan             Unattached            45.00m     40.24m     132-00 
      39.48m  39.13m  40.24m  38.11m  35.56m  34.14m
  5 Vinokur, Victoria            Wisconsin-Su          42.00m     38.45m     126-02 
      37.29m  35.41m  38.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kramer, Shawny               Hamline               40.00m     38.11m     125-00 
      FOUL  35.62m  38.11m  37.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Profit, Alana                Hamline               35.00m     37.78m     123-11 
      26.28m  37.78m  37.70m  35.91m  FOUL  30.39m
  8 Capriglione, Katie           Wisconsin-Su          38.00m     34.39m     112-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.39m  32.14m  FOUL
  9 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas            37.45m     34.01m     111-07 
      34.01m  32.25m  FOUL  32.45m  29.70m  FOUL
 10 Berg, Faith                  St. Catherin          38.00m     33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.36m  33.17m
 11 Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel                35.00m     33.03m     108-04 
      32.63m  32.58m  33.03m           
 12 Hoffman, Mariah              Concordia St          30.00m     32.20m     105-08 
      31.42m  32.20m  28.56m           
 13 Koltveit, Jerri              Hamline               35.00m     31.77m     104-03 
      FOUL  31.73m  31.77m           
 14 Swanson, Ellen               Minnesota-Du          31.00m     31.70m     104-00 
      31.68m  31.70m  30.81m           
 15 Olson, Samantha              Minnesota-Du          34.00m     31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.35m           
 16 Young, Shawna                Concordia St          35.00m     31.31m     102-09 
      30.47m  31.31m  FOUL           
 17 Duppong, Danelle             St. Benedict          34.56m     31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  30.91m  FOUL           
 18 Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               32.00m     30.47m     100-00 
      30.47m  FOUL  28.77m           
 19 Sorgenfrie, Brittany         St. Benedict          32.34m     30.44m      99-10 
      30.44m  26.70m  27.30m           
 20 Kingsley, Lydia              Minnesota-Du          31.00m     30.14m      98-11 
      27.91m  29.41m  30.14m           
 21 Hosie, Amber                 Minnesota Mo          32.16m     29.88m      98-00 
      FOUL  29.88m  27.98m           
 22 Voigt, Allie                 St. Thomas            32.50m     29.63m      97-02 
      29.63m  29.43m  28.29m           
 23 Hitchcock, Jennifer          Minnesota-Du          32.00m     29.10m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.10m           
 24 Olson, Samantha              North Centra                     28.76m      94-04 
      27.29m  28.07m  28.76m           
 25 Fitzgerald, Katherine        St. Olaf                         28.75m      94-04 
      28.75m  28.21m  27.60m           
 26 Nordrum, Karina              Northwestern          31.50m     28.57m      93-09 
      24.85m  25.39m  28.57m           
 27 Luther, Risa                 Macalester            30.00m     28.07m      92-01 
      25.21m  28.07m  23.75m           
 28 Vantries, Katia              Minnesota Mo                     27.54m      90-04 
      25.52m  26.19m  27.54m           
 29 Kamps, Heather               Minnesota Mo          30.37m     27.02m      88-08 
      25.33m  27.02m  26.91m           
 30 Byrne, Kianna                St. Catherin          29.00m     26.90m      88-03 
      FOUL  26.90m  24.21m           
 31 Cole, Rachel                 Bethel                30.00m     26.89m      88-03 
      26.89m  25.18m  24.81m           
 32 Brewster, Ciara              Bemidji Stat          33.88m     26.56m      87-02 
      26.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg              32.95m     25.99m      85-03 
      FOUL  25.99m  25.04m           
 34 Timmons, Tyie                Wisconsin-Su                     25.70m      84-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.70m           
 35 Begin, Laura                 St. Olaf                         24.08m      79-00 
      24.08m  FOUL  22.92m           
 36 Meier, Katherine             Macalester                       23.64m      77-07 
      21.73m  23.63m  23.64m           
 37 Kalina, Amber                Augsburg                         23.50m      77-01 
      22.98m  FOUL  23.50m           
 38 Goei, Stephanie              Macalester            30.00m     23.33m      76-06 
      23.33m  8.53m  FOUL           
 39 Ramsdell, Christina          St. Catherin          32.00m     23.30m      76-05 
      FOUL  23.30m  FOUL           
 40 Bolden, Michaela             St. Olaf                         22.82m      74-10 
      22.82m  21.92m  17.50m           
 41 Hennig, Miriam               Bethany Luth                     21.66m      71-01 
      21.66m  20.34m  19.24m           
 42 Banowetz, Katie              Macalester                       20.85m      68-05 
      FOUL  20.85m  FOUL           
 43 Fager, Emma                  Bethany Luth                     16.94m      55-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.94m           
 -- Ayers, Katherine             Minnesota-Du          36.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 173-03  2000        April Felt, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Unattached            49.45m     51.76m     169-10 
      FOUL  46.08m  51.76m  49.41m  50.23m  FOUL
  2 Kramer, Shawny               Hamline               50.00m     48.16m     158-00 
      46.04m  48.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.39m
  3 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               48.00m     46.78m     153-06 
      45.20m  46.78m  45.26m  44.20m  46.04m  44.48m
  4 Kubat, Amy                   Unattached            49.60m     46.09m     151-02 
      46.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Capriglione, Katie           Wisconsin-Su          48.57m     46.04m     151-00 
      43.26m  42.23m  41.98m  44.99m  FOUL  46.04m
  6 Nelson, Kat                  Minnesota Mo          41.41m     44.52m     146-01 
      40.15m  40.29m  43.88m  40.98m  43.36m  44.52m
  7 Ayers, Katherine             Minnesota-Du          42.00m     42.84m     140-07 
      39.87m  40.69m  42.84m  FOUL  38.28m  FOUL
  8 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas            43.55m     41.53m     136-03 
      37.05m  40.23m  41.53m  41.14m  39.08m  39.93m
  9 Imholte, Sam                 St. Benedict          41.78m     41.18m     135-01 
      40.96m  40.32m  41.18m  36.87m  FOUL  37.25m
 10 Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel                38.00m     41.17m     135-01 
      40.21m  41.17m  39.99m           
 11 Vinokur, Victoria            Wisconsin-Su          46.10m     40.98m     134-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.29m  40.98m  40.39m  38.45m
 12 Putland, Jessica             Hamline               38.00m     40.43m     132-08 
      38.52m  40.43m  FOUL           
 13 Vantries, Katia              Minnesota Mo          41.00m     39.08m     128-02 
      33.98m  36.33m  39.08m  FOUL  37.47m  36.74m
 14 Goei, Stephanie              Macalester            40.00m     38.78m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.78m  FOUL           
 15 Hitchcock, Jennifer          Minnesota-Du          40.00m     38.67m     126-10 
      37.87m  FOUL  38.67m           
 16 Olson, Samantha              Minnesota-Du          42.00m     38.63m     126-09 
      33.91m  38.63m  36.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Ramsdell, Christina          St. Catherin          38.50m     37.54m     123-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.54m           
 18 Nordrum, Karina              Northwestern          39.00m     37.44m     122-10 
      34.69m  36.38m  37.44m           
 19 Coleman, Kendra              St. Benedict          38.88m     37.37m     122-07 
      35.39m  FOUL  37.37m           
 20 Foley, Clare                 St. Benedict          42.00m     37.02m     121-05 
      36.90m  37.02m  FOUL  36.48m  35.93m  35.10m
 21 Clark, Kaylie                Minnesota Mo          42.44m     36.04m     118-03 
      35.26m  FOUL  FOUL  36.04m  FOUL  34.20m
 22 Swanson, Ellen               Minnesota-Du          38.00m     35.15m     115-04 
      30.75m  35.08m  35.15m           
 23 Montray, Kirsten             St. Benedict          35.82m     34.36m     112-09 
      34.36m  31.69m  FOUL           
 24 Kingsley, Lydia              Minnesota-Du          38.00m     33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  33.73m  FOUL           
 25 Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               36.00m     33.37m     109-06 
      30.63m  33.37m  FOUL           
 26 Hosie, Amber                 Minnesota Mo          36.98m     32.90m     107-11 
      28.46m  31.83m  32.90m           
 27 Kamps, Heather               Minnesota Mo          34.21m     32.14m     105-05 
      29.53m  FOUL  32.14m         
 28 Priebe, Jorden               St. Catherin          36.00m     31.98m     104-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.98m