Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2014 12:05 PM
                       Augie Women's Invite - 4/17/2014                        
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            UW - Whitewater          12.25   0.2  5  10   
  2 DeVore, April                St. Ambrose              12.83   0.2  5   8   
  3 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth                 12.84   0.2  5   7   
  4 Lampe, Sara                  St. Ambrose              12.89   0.2  5   6    12.884
  5 Wollenburg, Beka             Monmouth                 12.89   0.2  5   5    12.886
  6 Rathsack, Jennifer           UW - Whitewater          12.97   0.2  5   4   
  7 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth                 13.01   0.2  5   3   
  8 Matthews, De'Janaie          Monmouth                 13.13   0.5  4   2   
  9 Parson, Krysta               UW - Platteville         13.17   0.2  5   1   
 10 Kammer, Erin                 Luther                   13.20   0.5  4 
 11 Francois, Laura              St. Ambrose              13.28   0.5  4 
 12 Marotz, Megan                UW - Platteville         13.30   0.2  5 
 13 Provancher, Kelly            UW - Platteville         13.43   0.5  4 
 14 Tinglin, Ta'Shea             Monmouth                 13.55   0.5  4 
 15 Eberle, Maria                UW - Platteville         13.56   0.5  4 
 16 Willman, Carly               UW - Platteville         13.61   0.1  1 
 17 Murphy, Gabrielle            Luther                   13.67  +0.0  3 
 18 Raucci, Kaylee               UW - Whitewater          13.75   0.5  4 
 19 LeFebvre, Dia                Luther                   13.79   0.1  1 
 20 Jackson, Jessica             UW - Whitewater          13.80  +0.0  3 
 21 Ellis, Desiree               UW - Whitewater          13.96  +0.0  3 
 22 Middleton, Brittany          Augustana                14.02  +0.0  3 
 23 Tapp, Addi                   Luther                   14.18  +0.0  3 
 24 March, Tatiana               Concordia - Wisc         14.23  +0.0  3 
 25 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose              14.25  +0.0  3 
 26 Mills, Taylor                Augustana                14.34  +0.0  3 
 27 Hare, Caitlin                UW - Platteville         14.35  +0.0  2 
 28 Altergott, Ariel             UW - Whitewater          14.42   0.5  4 
 29 Joseph, Julia                Luther                   14.51  +0.0  2 
 30 Petersen, Lydia              Luther                   14.52  +0.0  2 
 31 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose              14.56  +0.0  3 
 32 Ommundson, Kelli             Augustana                15.45  +0.0  2 
 33 Cheboi, Nelly                Augustana                15.75  +0.0  2 
 34 Gorsch, Kelsey               Augustana                16.12  +0.0  2 
 35 Markovich, Kaia              Luther                   16.99   0.1  1 
 36 Sandeno, Victoria            Luther                   18.16  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Briana              Monmouth                 25.55  +0.0  6  10   
  2 Hainline, Lacey              Monmouth                 25.95  +0.0  6   8   
  3 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth                 26.03  +0.0  6   7   
  4 Lampe, Sara                  St. Ambrose              26.27  +0.0  6   6   
  5 Dreikosen, Beth              UW - Whitewater          26.47  +0.0  5   5   
  6 DeVore, April                St. Ambrose              26.48  +0.0  6   4   
  7 Rathsack, Jennifer           UW - Whitewater          26.57  +0.0  6   3   
  8 Wollenburg, Beka             Monmouth                 26.81  +0.0  6   2   
  9 Williams, Amber              UW - Platteville         26.88  +0.0  6   1   
 10 Kuykendall, Alex             Monmouth                 27.16  +0.0  5  27.153
 11 Kammer, Erin                 Luther                   27.16  +0.0  5  27.159
 12 Rouer, Megan                 UW - Platteville         27.17  +0.0  5 
 13 Coleman, Aisha               UW - Whitewater          27.19  +0.0  5 
 14 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              27.23  +0.0  5 
 15 Matthews, De'Janaie          Monmouth                 27.29  +0.0  5 
 16 Holkesvik, Marea             Luther                   27.46  +0.0  1 
 17 Precia, Haley                UW - Whitewater          27.70   0.6  4 
 18 Harden, Markesha             Augustana                27.99  +0.0  5 
 19 Tinglin, Ta'Shea             Monmouth                 28.01   0.6  4 
 20 Canoy, Randi-Kate            Luther                   28.34  +0.0  1 
 21 Eberle, Maria                UW - Platteville         28.41   0.6  4 
 22 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana                28.48   0.1  3 
 23 Linse, Brooke                UW - Whitewater          28.51   0.6  4 
 24 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana                28.57   0.6  4 
 25 Engel, Danielle              Augustana                28.63   0.6  4 
 26 Jackson, Jessica             UW - Whitewater          28.69   0.6  4 
 27 Ellis, Desiree               UW - Whitewater          28.95   0.1  3 
 28 LeFebvre, Dia                Luther                   28.96  +0.0  1 
 29 Middleton, Brittany          Augustana                29.53   0.2  2 
 30 Joseph, Julia                Luther                   29.65   0.2  2 
 31 Maggiori, Nicole             UW - Whitewater          29.70   0.1  3 
 32 Heiser, Elise                Luther                   29.72   0.2  2 
 33 Altergott, Ariel             UW - Whitewater          29.85   0.1  3 
 34 Ea, Sarah                    Luther                   29.87   0.2  2 
 35 Atkinson, Michelle           UW - Platteville         29.90   0.1  3 
 36 Johnson, Danielle            UW - Platteville         29.95   0.1  3 
 37 Robinson, Jesse              Luther                   29.98  +0.0  1 
 38 Ea, Samantha                 Luther                   30.03   0.2  2 
 39 Dudek, Kileigh               Luther                   30.33   0.2  2 
 40 Schloesser, Sara             Luther                   30.60  +0.0  1 
 41 March, Tatiana               Concordia - Wisc         30.95  +0.0  1 
 42 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose              31.12   0.1  3 
 43 Cheboi, Nelly                Augustana                31.29   0.2  2 
 44 Ommundson, Kelli             Augustana                32.12   0.2  2 
 45 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                32.81   0.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Briana              Monmouth                 58.52   2  10   
  2 Hainline, Lacey              Monmouth                 59.17   2   8   
  3 Smith, Molly Jo              St. Ambrose              59.22   2   7   
  4 Dreikosen, Beth              UW - Whitewater          60.05   2   6   
  5 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose              61.61   1   5   
  6 Reed, Kelsey                 UW - Platteville         61.77   2   4   
  7 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth                 62.00   1   3   
  8 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana                62.31   2   2   
  9 Dunkerley, Marissa           St. Ambrose              63.38   2   1   
 10 Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose              63.52   1 
 11 Maggiori, Nicole             UW - Whitewater          63.72   1 
 12 Burns, Tess                  UW - Platteville         64.11   1 
 13 Dudek, Jordyn                Luther                   64.26   2 
 14 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana                64.45   2 
 15 Knapp, Sara                  UW - Whitewater          65.26   1 
 16 Pierce, Bre                  Luther                   65.74   1 
 17 Thorngren, Cassandra         UW - Platteville         69.54   1 
 18 Shryack, Miranda             Monmouth                 73.15   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brom, Amanda                 UW - Whitewater        2:12.75   3  10   
       1:06.900 (1:06.900)        2:12.745 (1:05.846)
  2 Serres, Tricia               Luther                 2:13.10   3   8   
       1:07.162 (1:07.162)        2:13.100 (1:05.939)
  3 Axelson, Lynea               UW - Platteville       2:16.54   3   7   
       1:07.298 (1:07.298)        2:16.531 (1:09.234)
  4 Benge, Kate                  Augustana              2:18.11   3   6   
       1:07.382 (1:07.382)        2:18.102 (1:10.721)
  5 Mosher, Lauren               UW - Whitewater        2:22.63   3   5   
       1:10.470 (1:10.470)        2:22.626 (1:12.157)
  6 Woodall, Nicole              St. Ambrose            2:22.70   3   4   
       1:12.006 (1:12.006)        2:22.700 (1:10.695)
  7 Buse, Megan                  UW - Whitewater        2:23.80   3   3   
       1:10.253 (1:10.253)        2:23.797 (1:13.545)
  8 Byrne, Megan                 Monmouth               2:23.98   3   2   
       1:11.330 (1:11.330)        2:23.974 (1:12.645)
  9 Delzer, Chelsea              UW - Platteville       2:26.55   2   1   
       1:11.106 (1:11.106)        2:26.549 (1:15.443)
 10 Bowen, Kristina              Augustana              2:30.51   2 
       1:15.212 (1:15.212)        2:30.508 (1:15.297)
 11 Groenhagen, Kate             St. Ambrose            2:31.18   3 
       1:13.299 (1:13.299)        2:31.178 (1:17.879)
 12 Beckett, Katie               St. Ambrose            2:31.19   3 
       1:12.411 (1:12.411)        2:31.185 (1:18.775)
 13 Owens, Sarah                 Luther                 2:31.35   2 
       1:12.465 (1:12.465)        2:31.341 (1:18.877)
 14 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose            2:32.17   3 
       1:12.307 (1:12.307)        2:32.168 (1:19.862)
 15 Konrad, Krista               Luther                 2:32.19   2 
       1:11.680 (1:11.680)        2:32.185 (1:20.505)
 16 Fuller, Sara                 UW - Whitewater        2:33.39   2 
       1:13.082 (1:13.082)        2:33.390 (1:20.308)
 17 Schier, Jeneen               Augustana              2:34.95   2 
       1:15.778 (1:15.778)        2:34.944 (1:19.167)
 18 Dwyer, Maggie                St. Ambrose            2:36.02   2 
       1:13.926 (1:13.926)        2:36.018 (1:22.093)
 19 Hammerstrom, Christina       Luther                 2:38.27   1 
       1:19.309 (1:19.309)        2:38.267 (1:18.959)
 20 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose            2:42.01   1 
       1:18.515 (1:18.515)        2:42.009 (1:23.495)
 21 Danielson, Erin              Luther                 2:42.21   1 
       1:18.760 (1:18.760)        2:42.204 (1:23.445)
 22 Winters, Becky               St. Ambrose            2:42.48   1 
       1:20.504 (1:20.504)        2:42.478 (1:21.974)
 23 Palkit, Nawang               Luther                 2:42.90   2 
       1:15.957 (1:15.957)        2:42.900 (1:26.944)
 24 Jacobs, Hailey               Augustana              2:45.33   1 
       1:19.384 (1:19.384)        2:45.329 (1:25.946)
 25 Riley, Kalli                 St. Ambrose            2:47.32   1 
       1:18.475 (1:18.475)        2:47.312 (1:28.838)
 26 Riordan, Kathleen            UW - Whitewater        2:57.00   1 
       1:19.963 (1:19.963)        2:56.998 (1:37.036)
 27 Gulbrandsen, Paige           St. Ambrose            2:57.25   1 
       1:25.708 (1:25.708)        2:57.249 (1:31.541)
 28 Cole, Beth                   Augustana              3:00.15   1 
       1:22.084 (1:22.084)        3:00.144 (1:38.060)
 29 Erl, Hannah                  Concordia - Wisc       3:05.67   1 
       1:28.117 (1:28.117)        3:05.667 (1:37.550)
 30 Haidinyak, Kelly             Augustana              3:25.46   1 
       1:38.171 (1:38.171)        3:25.457 (1:47.286)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana              4:37.93   3  10   
           52.767 (52.767)        2:03.261 (1:10.494)        3:18.411 (1:15.151)
       4:37.921 (1:19.510)
  2 Sund, Becca                  Augustana              4:42.24   3   8   
           53.416 (53.416)        2:08.961 (1:15.546)        3:26.007 (1:17.046)
       4:42.236 (1:16.230)
  3 Uphoff, Kayla                Luther                 4:45.59   3   7   
           53.755 (53.755)        2:09.275 (1:15.521)        3:27.703 (1:18.428)
       4:45.583 (1:17.881)
  4 Kimber, Kyra                 Monmouth               4:50.64   3   6   
           53.035 (53.035)        2:06.411 (1:13.377)        3:29.483 (1:23.073)
       4:50.633 (1:21.150)
  5 Pierson, Maggie              Luther                 4:51.89   3   5   
           53.986 (53.986)        2:09.524 (1:15.539)        3:28.110 (1:18.587)
       4:51.890 (1:23.780)
  6 Powers, Nicole               Luther                 4:54.18   3   4   
           55.167 (55.167)        2:14.408 (1:19.242)        3:36.361 (1:21.953)
       4:54.173 (1:17.813)
  7 Carr, Mallory                Luther                 4:55.60   3   3   
           55.338 (55.338)        2:14.731 (1:19.393)        3:37.385 (1:22.654)
       4:55.594 (1:18.210)
  8 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana              4:57.06   3   2   
           55.284 (55.284)        2:14.910 (1:19.626)        3:36.628 (1:21.718)
       4:57.054 (1:20.426)
  9 Wells, Allison               UW - Platteville       4:58.15   2   1   
           57.207 (57.207)        2:20.070 (1:22.864)        3:42.915 (1:22.846)
       4:58.142 (1:15.227)
 10 Naber, Kayla                 Luther                 4:58.73   3 
           55.551 (55.551)        2:15.770 (1:20.219)        3:38.641 (1:22.872)
       4:58.723 (1:20.082)
 11 Wampfler, Ashlynne           UW - Platteville       5:00.45   3 
           54.889 (54.889)        2:15.433 (1:20.544)        3:39.400 (1:23.968)
       5:00.449 (1:21.049)
 12 Bukowski, Olivia             UW - Platteville       5:00.89   3 
           55.111 (55.111)        2:15.516 (1:20.405)        3:38.189 (1:22.673)
       5:00.884 (1:22.696)
 13 Bloom, Thea                  Monmouth               5:02.73   2 
           57.323 (57.323)        2:20.318 (1:22.996)        3:43.057 (1:22.740)
       5:02.729 (1:19.672)
 14 Hovey, Devon                 Luther                 5:12.97   2 
           57.872 (57.872)        2:21.961 (1:24.090)        3:49.486 (1:27.526)
       5:12.963 (1:23.478)
 15 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia - Wisc       5:14.13   2 
       1:01.237 (1:01.237)        2:26.780 (1:25.543)        3:52.299 (1:25.519)
       5:14.128 (1:21.830)
 16 Ristau, Sophie               Luther                 5:18.67   2 
           57.665 (57.665)        2:21.741 (1:24.077)        3:50.243 (1:28.503)
       5:18.665 (1:28.423)
 17 MacDonald, Rhianna           Luther                 5:22.55   2 
           58.730 (58.730)        2:27.553 (1:28.823)        4:00.499 (1:32.947)
       5:22.543 (1:22.044)
 18 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana              5:22.76   2 
       1:02.079 (1:02.079)        2:28.087 (1:26.009)        3:56.698 (1:28.611)
       5:22.754 (1:26.057)
 19 Parus, Tayler                St. Ambrose            5:25.73   1 
       1:04.400 (1:04.400)        2:34.193 (1:29.794)        4:05.153 (1:30.960)
       5:25.721 (1:20.568)
 20 Felt, Nora                   Luther                 5:25.99   1 
       1:04.548 (1:04.548)        2:34.483 (1:29.935)        4:05.385 (1:30.902)
       5:25.983 (1:20.598)
 21 O'Malley, Kristen            Augustana              5:28.33   2 
       1:02.852 (1:02.852)        2:31.900 (1:29.049)        4:01.603 (1:29.704)
       5:28.326 (1:26.724)
 22 Winters, Becky               St. Ambrose            5:29.00   2 
       1:03.224 (1:03.224)        2:32.840 (1:29.617)        4:02.388 (1:29.549)
       5:28.997 (1:26.610)
 23 Horras, Ainslie              St. Ambrose            5:29.07   1 
       1:04.147 (1:04.147)        2:34.185 (1:30.038)        4:05.395 (1:31.210)
       5:29.070 (1:23.676)
 24 Kraus, Tessa                 Luther                 5:35.37   1 
       1:05.140 (1:05.140)        2:35.204 (1:30.064)        4:07.846 (1:32.642)
       5:35.365 (1:27.520)
 25 Trick, Amber                 St. Ambrose            5:36.64   2 
       1:02.514 (1:02.514)        2:31.223 (1:28.710)        4:01.205 (1:29.982)
       5:36.634 (1:35.429)
 26 Gulbrandsen, Paige           St. Ambrose            5:38.03   1 
       1:04.364 (1:04.364)        2:34.407 (1:30.043)        4:05.691 (1:31.284)
       5:38.025 (1:32.334)
 27 Dengler, Jenna               Luther                 5:39.33   2 
           59.363 (59.363)        2:29.755 (1:30.392)        4:05.696 (1:35.941)
       5:39.327 (1:33.632)
 28 Koontz, Shelby               Luther                 5:45.99   1 
       1:05.210 (1:05.210)        2:35.612 (1:30.402)        4:09.430 (1:33.819)
       5:45.987 (1:36.557)
 29 Lutz, Lauren                 UW - Whitewater        5:54.28   1 
       1:08.209 (1:08.209)        2:43.769 (1:35.560)        4:23.446 (1:39.678)
       5:54.272 (1:30.826)
 30 Ruthberg, Sara               Augustana              6:00.09   1 
       1:07.366 (1:07.366)        2:46.462 (1:39.097)        4:25.445 (1:38.984)
       6:00.081 (1:34.637)
 31 Erl, Hannah                  Concordia - Wisc       6:02.42   1 
       1:08.197 (1:08.197)        2:45.442 (1:37.246)        4:25.201 (1:39.760)
       6:02.412 (1:37.211)
 32 Velander, Emilee             Luther                 6:08.70   1 
       1:07.847 (1:07.847)        2:47.304 (1:39.458)        4:33.156 (1:45.852)
       6:08.695 (1:35.539)
 33 Lederhaas, Reilly            Luther                 6:12.04   1 
       1:07.442 (1:07.442)        2:46.586 (1:39.145)        4:32.940 (1:46.354)
       6:12.036 (1:39.097)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spoone, Emma                 Unattached           X17:39.54  
  2 Cole, Jayne                  Luther                17:55.91   10   
  3 Guinnane, Dominique          St. Ambrose           18:25.80    8   
  4 Miller, Megan                St. Ambrose           18:30.79    7   
  5 Wilder, Rebecca              St. Ambrose           18:31.50    6   
  6 Mordini, Lauren              Luther                18:31.53    5   
  7 Wager, Nicole                St. Ambrose           18:36.80    4   
  8 Maloney, Kara                Luther                19:06.37    3   
  9 Nelson, Katie                St. Ambrose           19:10.00    2   
 10 Derga, Whitney               St. Ambrose           19:14.01    1   
 11 Whiteside, Kristen           Augustana             19:16.34  
 12 Friedrich, Katrina           Augustana             19:16.65  
 13 Hansen, Hailey               Luther                19:19.55  
 14 Ellefsen, Erin               Luther                19:28.82  
 15 Burbidge, Stephanie          Augustana             19:31.26  
 16 Biederwolf, Laura            St. Ambrose           19:33.83  
 17 Debroux, Brooke              Luther                19:36.88  
 18 Brundige, Maggie             Monmouth              19:40.33  
 19 Wetzell, Katie               St. Ambrose           19:42.93  
 20 Larson, Katie                Luther                20:05.01  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana             38:36.12   10   
  2 Hall, Bridget                Loras                 39:46.03    8   
  3 Bernier, Mary Kate           UW - Whitewater       39:57.57    7   
  4 Adlfinger, Mary              Unattached           X40:00.94  
  5 Lobsinger, Hana              Augustana             40:22.28    6   
  6 Daniel, Brittany             Monmouth              40:23.77    5   
  7 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana             40:43.03    4   
  8 Bosslet, Nora                Augustana             43:19.70    3   
  9 Propes, Katelynn             Monmouth              48:01.88    2   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Linse, Megan                 UW - Whitewater          15.32   0.2  3  10   
  2 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth                 15.51   0.2  3   8    15.506
  3 Thomson, Caitlin             UW - Platteville         15.51   0.2  3   7    15.509
  4 Cunningham, Kelsey           Augustana                16.27  +0.0  2   6   
  5 Martines, Annie              Augustana                16.35  +0.0  2   5   
  6 Monson, Kaia                 Luther                   16.55   0.2  3   4   
  7 Winslow, Christa             Wisc Lutheran            16.56   0.2  3   3   
  8 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose              16.80  +0.0  2   2   
  9 O'Dell, Stephanie            Monmouth                 17.25  +0.0  2   1   
 10 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia - Wisc         17.26  +0.0  1 
 11 Kupfer, Zoe                  UW - Whitewater          17.44  +0.0  2 
 12 Robinson, Jesse              Luther                   17.50  +0.0  2 
 13 Flanders, Renee              St. Ambrose              18.06  +0.0  2 
 14 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose              18.11  +0.0  2 
 15 Supplee, Katie               Luther                   18.43  +0.0  1 
 16 DeMuth, Courtnee             Luther                   18.57  +0.0  2 
 17 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              18.60  +0.0  1 
 18 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia - Wisc         18.70  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kierra                Augustana                63.53   2  10   
  2 Heller, Meredith             UW - Whitewater          65.65   2   8   
  3 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth                 65.67   2   7   
  4 Wayne, Candice               UW - Whitewater          65.82   2   6   
  5 Martines, Annie              Augustana                66.12   2   5   
  6 Winslow, Christa             Wisc Lutheran            67.42   2   4   
  7 O'Dell, Stephanie            Monmouth                 69.09   1   3   
  8 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia - Wisc         69.44   1   2   
  9 Athey, Amber                 UW - Whitewater          69.51   1   1   
 10 Klicker, Elizabeth           UW - Whitewater          70.92   2 
 11 Kasiurak, Sarah              UW - Whitewater          72.98   1 
 12 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose              74.30   1 
 13 Cunningham, Kelsey           Augustana                77.34   2 
 14 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose              77.70   1 
 15 Guimond, Kelly               Luther                   79.55   1 
 16 Guimond, Kathleen            Luther                 1:20.28   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kahl, Amy                    UW - Whitewater       11:36.65   10   
  2 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth              12:03.02    8   
  3 Brashler, Suzie              Augustana             13:16.94    7   
  4 Kornaus, Katie               Augustana             13:28.23    6   
  5 Ries, Sophia                 Augustana             13:42.62    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                         48.41   2  10   
     1) Campbell, Kimarri               2) Hainline, Lacey                
     3) Jackson, Bailey                 4) Gardner, Briana                
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      49.03   2   8   
     1) DeVore, April                   2) Gray, Trineisha                
     3) Lampe, Sara                     4) Smith, Molly Jo                
  3 Monmouth  'B'                                         50.35   2 
     1) Wollenburg, Beka                2) Payton, Kenzie                 
     3) Kuykendall, Alex                4) Matthews, De'Janaie            
  4 UW - Platteville  'A'                                 50.66   2   7   
     1) Eberle, Maria                   2) Rouer, Megan                   
     3) Marotz, Megan                   4) Willman, Carly                 
  5 UW - Platteville  'B'                                 50.96   1 
     1) Parson, Krysta                  2) Reed, Kelsey                   
     3) Jentz, Jessica                  4) Williams, Amber                
  6 Luther  'A'                                           52.04   2   6   
     1) Kammer, Erin                    2) Dudek, Jordyn                  
     3) Holkesvik, Marea                4) Canoy, Randi-Kate              
  7 Augustana  'A'                                        52.91   2   5   
     1) Akmakjian, Rachel               2) Moravek, Astin                 
     3) Sorrentino, Stephanie           4) Jensen-Anderson, Ashley        
  8 Luther  'B'                                           53.39   2 
     1) Murphy, Gabrielle               2) Tapp, Addi                     
     3) Ingvalson, Kayla                4) LeFebvre, Dia                  
  9 Augustana  'B'                                        54.48   2 
     1) Absher, Devyn                   2) Lutton, Emily                  
     3) Mills, Taylor                   4) Middleton, Brittany            
 10 Luther  'C'                                           55.73   2 
     1) Wettach, Molly                  2) Monson, Kaia                   
     3) Pierce, Bre                     4) Barkley, Makeda                
 11 Luther  'D'                                           58.58   1 
     1) DeMuth, Courtnee                2) Joseph, Julia                  
     3) Petersen, Lydia                 4) Dudek, Kileigh                 
 12 Luther  'F'                                           59.45   1 
     1) Ea, Sarah                       2) Ea, Samantha                   
     3) Guimond, Kathleen               4) Guimond, Kelly                 
 13 Luther  'E'                                           62.73   1 
     1) Robinson, Jesse                 2) Supplee, Katie                 
     3) Schloesser, Sara                4) Sandeno, Victoria              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luther  'A'                                         4:02.58   2  10   
     1) Lampe, Anna                     2) Holkesvik, Marea               
     3) Pierson, Maggie                 4) Serres, Tricia                 
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    4:03.85   2   8   
     1) DeVore, April                   2) Lampe, Sara                    
     3) Goehrke, Tara                   4) Smith, Molly Jo                
  3 Augustana  'A'                                      4:03.95   2   7   
     1) Smith, Kierra                   2) Absher, Devyn                  
     3) Lutton, Emily                   4) Akmakjian, Rachel              
  4 UW - Platteville  'A'                               4:07.04   2   6   
     1) Burns, Tess                     2) Reed, Kelsey                   
     3) Axelson, Lynea                  4) Delzer, Chelsea                
  5 UW - Whitewater  'A'                                4:08.58   2   5   
     1) Brom, Amanda                    2) Buse, Megan                    
     3) Mosher, Lauren                  4) Heller, Meredith               
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:11.01   2   4   
     1) Wollenburg, Beka                2) Kimber, Kyra                   
     3) Byrne, Megan                    4) Payton, Kenzie                 
  7 Luther  'B'                                         4:13.20   2 
     1) Dudek, Jordyn                   2) Burke, Anna                    
     3) Uphoff, Kayla                   4) Carr, Mallory                  
  8 Augustana  'B'                                      4:14.24   2 
     1) Harden, Markesha                2) Sorrentino, Stephanie          
     3) Martines, Annie                 4) Hoffman, Lauren                
  9 Monmouth  'B'                                       4:20.45   2 
     1) Kuykendall, Alex                2) Bloom, Thea                    
     3) Edwards, Alyssa                 4) O'Dell, Stephanie              
 10 Luther  'C'                                         4:26.83   1 
     1) Canoy, Randi-Kate               2) Pierce, Bre                    
     3) Powers, Nicole                  4) Ingvalson, Kayla               
 11 Luther  'E'                                         4:34.13   1 
     1) Naber, Kayla                    2) Konrad, Krista                 
     3) Heiser, Elise                   4) Hovey, Devon                   
 12 Luther  'D'                                         4:38.94   1 
     1) Ea, Sarah                       2) Ea, Samantha                   
     3) Guimond, Kathleen               4) Guimond, Kelly                 
 -- Augustana  'C'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Bowen, Kristina                 2) Schier, Jeneen                 
     3) Moon, Kelsey                    4) Jacobs, Hailey                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                      9:37.51   10   
     1) Sund, Becca                     2) Stamberger, Lorraine           
     3) Benge, Kate                     4) Bacon, Jessica                 
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                   10:49.16    8   
     1) Groenhagen, Kate                2) Dunkerley, Marissa             
     3) Aberle, Amanda                  4) Horras, Ainslie                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth                 1.66m    5-05.25  10   
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Amber              UW - Platteville         1.66m    5-05.25   8   
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thomson, Caitlin             UW - Platteville         1.61m    5-03.25   7   
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose              1.51m    4-11.50   6   
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Thorngren, Cassandra         UW - Platteville         1.51m    4-11.50   5   
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                1.51m    4-11.50   4   
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose              1.46m    4-09.50   3   
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana                1.46m    4-09.50   2   
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose              1.41m    4-07.50   0.33
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Linse, Brooke                UW - Whitewater          1.41m    4-07.50   0.33
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Bernett, Brianna             UW - Whitewater          1.41m    4-07.50   0.33
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Riordan, Kathleen            UW - Whitewater          1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Adkins, Rachel               Luther                   1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Merriam, Abigail             UW - Platteville         1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Lutton, Emily                Augustana                1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Luedtke, Emily               UW - Whitewater          1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Leigh, Emalee                Augustana                1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Nelson, Catie                Augustana                1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.26 1.31 
        O  XXX 
 -- Precia, Haley                UW - Whitewater             NH            
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth                 3.66m   12-00.00  10   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana                3.66m   12-00.00   8   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pilon, Melanie               UW - Whitewater          3.51m   11-06.25   7   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Engel, Danielle              Augustana                3.21m   10-06.25   6   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hare, Caitlin                UW - Platteville         3.06m   10-00.50   5   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Robb, Zoe                    Augustana                3.06m   10-00.50   4   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Richter, Leah                UW - Whitewater          3.06m   10-00.50   3   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Glogovsky, Emma              UW - Whitewater          2.91m    9-06.50   2   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Liska, Ana                   UW - Whitewater          2.76m    9-00.50   1   
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Burkholder, Christina        Augustana                2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 
        P    O   XO    O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Pennacchio, Katie            St. Ambrose              2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Leigh, Emalee                Augustana                2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lawrence, Jordan             Luther                   2.61m    8-06.75 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 2.76 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Nelson, Catie                Augustana                2.46m    8-00.75 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Raya, Celeste                St. Ambrose              2.46m    8-00.75 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose              2.46m    8-00.75 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hanson, Kaela                Monmouth                 2.31m    7-07.00 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 2.46 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Markovich, Kaia              Luther                   2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.16 2.31 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bernett, Brianna             UW - Whitewater             NH            
     2.01 2.16 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bernatz, Hannah              Luther                      NH            
     2.01 2.16 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber              UW - Platteville         5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75  10   
     5.42m(1.3) 5.08m(0.5) FOUL      5.36m(1.1) 5.39m(0.9) 5.68m(+0.0)
  2 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth                 5.35m   1.1  17-06.75   8   
     5.35m(1.1) FOUL      5.32m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth                 5.34m   1.3  17-06.25   7   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.34m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(1.2)
  4 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose              5.20m   1.7  17-00.75   6   
     4.67m(+0.0) FOUL      5.20m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(1.7)
  5 Linse, Megan                 UW - Whitewater          5.13m   2.3  16-10.00   5   
     4.91m(1.5) 5.08m(2.5) 5.13m(2.3) 4.88m(0.8) FOUL      4.96m(1.7)
  6 Murphy, Gabrielle            Luther                   5.05m   0.7  16-07.00   4   
     4.83m(1.1) 4.89m(1.4) 4.99m(0.3) 4.72m(0.9) 4.05m(1.0) 5.05m(0.7)
  7 Heller, Meredith             UW - Whitewater          5.00m   1.7  16-05.00   3   
     FOUL      5.00m(1.7) FOUL      4.71m(0.6) 4.97m(1.1) FOUL     
  8 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose              4.92m   0.2  16-01.75   2   
     4.78m(2.0) 4.91m(0.9) 4.92m(0.2) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.9) 4.85m(1.3)
  9 Jentz, Jessica               UW - Platteville         4.89m   1.9  16-00.50   1   
     4.89m(1.9) 4.75m(1.8) 4.75m(0.6) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.0) 4.67m(1.2)
 10 Moravek, Astin               Augustana                4.88m   1.6  16-00.25 
     4.43m(0.5) 4.88m(1.6) 4.67m(1.1)         
 11 Harden, Markesha             Augustana                4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.81m(2.4) 4.68m(0.1)         
 12 Tapp, Addi                   Luther                   4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(+0.0) FOUL              
 13 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth                 4.76m   1.7  15-07.50 
     4.51m(1.0) 4.37m(2.0) 4.76m(1.7)         
 14 Bauer, Kaliann               UW - Platteville         4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
     4.72m(1.5) 4.62m(1.9) FOUL              
 15 Provancher, Kelly            UW - Platteville         4.64m   1.6  15-02.75 
     4.64m(1.6) 4.52m(1.9) 4.57m(0.7)         
 16 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose              4.63m   1.6  15-02.25 
     4.63m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Atkinson, Michelle           UW - Platteville         4.61m   1.7  15-01.50 
     4.50m(1.5) 4.61m(1.7) 3.81m(0.2)         
 18 Linse, Brooke                UW - Whitewater          4.52m   0.9  14-10.00 
     4.52m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana                4.50m   1.9  14-09.25 
     4.50m(1.9) 4.47m(0.9) 4.42m(1.3)         
 20 Supplee, Katie               Luther                   4.45m   1.8  14-07.25 
     4.27m(1.8) 4.45m(1.8) 4.35m(1.8)         
 21 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana                4.41m   0.4  14-05.75 
     4.41m(0.4) 4.31m(0.4) 4.33m(0.4)         
 22 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana                4.31m   1.9  14-01.75 
     4.07m(0.8) 4.30m(2.2) 4.31m(1.9)         
 23 Mills, Taylor                Augustana                4.28m   3.0  14-00.50 
     3.98m(1.7) FOUL      4.28m(3.0)         
 24 March, Tatiana               Concordia - Wisc         4.24m   1.9  13-11.00 
     4.24m(1.9) 4.11m(2.1) 4.17m(+0.0)         
 25 Barkley, Makeda              Luther                   4.16m   1.9  13-07.75 
     3.92m(1.8) 3.80m(0.3) 4.16m(1.9)         
 26 Marotz, Megan                UW - Platteville         4.14m   1.3  13-07.00 
     3.89m(1.8) 4.14m(1.3) 3.33m(1.0)         
 27 Petersen, Lydia              Luther                   4.13m   2.1  13-06.75 
     4.06m(2.8) FOUL      4.13m(2.1)         
 28 Zlomie, Tori                 St. Ambrose              4.13m   2.1  13-06.75 
     FOUL      4.13m(2.1) FOUL              
 29 Justus, Allison              Concordia - Wisc         4.08m   2.4  13-04.75 
     4.05m(2.0) 4.08m(2.4) 4.07m(2.3)         
 30 Gorsch, Kelsey               Augustana                3.64m   0.7  11-11.50 
     3.62m(1.8) FOUL      3.64m(0.7)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kelsey           Augustana               11.20m  +0.0  36-09.00  10   
     FOUL      10.83m(+0.0) 11.20m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth                11.01m   1.0  36-01.50   8   
     FOUL      11.01m(1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Coleman, Aisha               UW - Whitewater         10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00   7   
     FOUL      10.56m(+0.0) FOUL      10.87m(+0.0) FOUL      10.87m(1.0)
  4 Jentz, Jessica               UW - Platteville        10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.53m(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.43m(+0.0) 10.08m(0.9)
  5 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose             10.46m   0.2  34-04.00   5   
     10.46m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana               10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75   4   
     10.16m(+0.0) 10.29m(0.8) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.12m(+0.0) 9.99m(+0.0) 10.09m(0.1)
  7 Raucci, Kaylee               UW - Whitewater         10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75   3   
     10.03m(1.3) 10.27m(0.7) 10.27m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.15m(0.1) 9.70m(+0.0)
  8 Murphy, Gabrielle            Luther                  10.26m   1.2  33-08.00   2   
     FOUL      10.26m(1.2) 9.98m(0.8) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.09m(+0.0) 9.72m(+0.0)
  9 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth                10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75   1   
     10.10m(0.6) 9.89m(1.0) 10.18m(+0.0) 9.76m(+0.0) 9.95m(+0.0) 10.13m(+0.0)
 10 Moravek, Astin               Augustana               10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
     9.96m(0.2) 9.95m(+0.0) 10.18m(+0.0)         
 11 Heiser, Elise                Luther                  10.00m   1.6  32-09.75 
     9.60m(1.2) 9.82m(0.4) 10.00m(1.6)         
 12 Bauer, Kaliann               UW - Platteville         9.71m   1.2  31-10.25 
     9.40m(0.5) 9.53m(0.6) 9.71m(1.2)         
 13 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana                9.62m   1.0  31-06.75 
     FOUL      9.62m(1.0) FOUL              
 14 Precia, Haley                UW - Whitewater          9.59m   1.4  31-05.75 
     9.59m(1.4) 9.44m(0.9) 9.56m(0.9)         
 15 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana                9.49m   1.5  31-01.75 
     9.17m(1.3) 8.76m(1.0) 9.49m(1.5)         
 16 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose              9.42m   0.7  30-11.00 
     FOUL      9.42m(0.7) FOUL              
 17 Mills, Taylor                Augustana                9.41m   0.9  30-10.50 
     9.41m(0.9) FOUL      9.30m(0.4)         
 18 Justus, Allison              Concordia - Wisc         9.35m   0.5  30-08.25 
     8.88m(0.4) 9.03m(1.2) 9.35m(0.5)         
 19 Adkins, Rachel               Luther                   9.24m   0.9  30-03.75 
     8.74m(1.4) 9.24m(0.9) 8.80m(+0.0)         
 20 Gorsch, Kelsey               Augustana                8.07m   1.1  26-05.75 
     7.91m(1.4) 8.02m(1.2) 8.07m(1.1)         
 -- Petersen, Lydia              Luther                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Zlomie, Tori                 St. Ambrose               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Johnson, Danielle            UW - Platteville          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth                14.01m   45-11.75  10   
      14.01m  12.62m  11.99m  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mahr, Shelby                 UW - Whitewater         13.87m   45-06.25   8   
      13.36m  FOUL  13.87m  13.55m  FOUL  13.60m
  3 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                13.54m   44-05.25   7   
      12.25m  12.24m  13.54m  12.68m  FOUL  12.51m
  4 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                12.62m   41-05.00   6   
      11.51m  12.26m  12.43m  12.62m  12.13m  12.18m
  5 Miskowicz, Amy               UW - Whitewater         12.59m   41-03.75   5   
      11.73m  12.34m  12.22m  12.59m  11.93m  FOUL
  6 Young, Morgan                Carthage                12.45m   40-10.25   4   
      12.33m  12.08m  12.45m  FOUL  12.42m  FOUL
  7 Neuberger, Bethany           UW - Whitewater         11.97m   39-03.25   3   
      11.85m  FOUL  11.97m  11.09m  10.93m  11.22m
  8 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth                11.74m   38-06.25   2   
      11.54m  11.74m  11.42m  10.98m  10.49m  FOUL
  9 Houser, Haley                UW - Whitewater         11.68m   38-04.00   1   
      10.37m  FOUL  11.68m  11.22m  10.93m  FOUL
 10 Hintz, Hayle                 Monmouth                11.38m   37-04.00 
      9.82m  11.38m  10.91m         
 11 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia - Wisc        11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.69m  FOUL  11.19m         
 12 Hoyme, Jackie                Luther                  11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.12m         
 13 Wieseman, Liberty            UW - Whitewater         10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.55m  10.97m  10.55m         
 14 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia - Wisc        10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.66m  10.77m  10.92m         
 15 Rauscher, Stacy              UW - Platteville        10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.06m  10.12m  10.58m         
 16 Verba, Delaney               Concordia - Wisc        10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.16m  10.28m  9.79m         
 17 McComber, Madison            Augustana               10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.14m  10.27m         
 18 Strupp, Amanda               UW - Whitewater         10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.45m  9.89m  10.14m         
 19 Hargrafen, Mariah            UW - Platteville        10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  9.78m         
 20 Harstad, Jillian             Luther                   9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.98m          
 21 Albright, Hannah             UW - Platteville         9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.18m  9.40m  9.61m         
 22 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia - Wisc         9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.34m  9.48m  9.39m         
 23 Stringer, Genny              UW - Whitewater          9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  9.40m  FOUL         
 24 Smith, Madison               UW - Whitewater          9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.31m  9.37m  9.09m         
 25 Cervone, Alessandra          Augustana                9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  9.23m  9.26m           
 26 Morrill, Jessica             Luther                   9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.51m  8.75m         
 27 Winkler, Jenny               UW - Whitewater          9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.79m  9.12m  8.87m         
 28 Shaw, Alexandria             UW - Platteville         8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.86m  FOUL  8.91m         
 29 Gallegos, Guadalupe          Augustana                8.81m   28-11.00 
      7.41m  6.94m  8.81m         
 30 Clarida, Alyssa              Augustana                8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  7.99m  7.92m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan                Carthage                46.22m     151-08  10   
      41.82m  FOUL  40.60m  46.22m  FOUL  46.16m
  2 Mahr, Shelby                 UW - Whitewater         43.65m     143-02   8   
      43.65m  FOUL  FOUL  41.86m  42.34m  FOUL
  3 Hoyme, Jackie                Luther                  43.34m     142-02   7   
      39.62m  43.34m  42.38m  41.13m  42.94m  40.55m
  4 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth                43.13m     141-06   6   
      41.96m  42.87m  FOUL  40.54m  40.65m  43.13m
  5 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                42.80m     140-05   5   
      38.89m  38.68m  40.00m  39.55m  42.80m  38.54m
  6 Dunn, Amanda                 Luther                  42.48m     139-04   4   
      34.23m  37.71m  40.23m  42.48m  42.02m  FOUL
  7 Stringer, Genny              UW - Whitewater         39.85m     130-09   3   
      37.55m  FOUL  39.24m  39.85m  38.83m  39.16m
  8 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                39.06m     128-02   2   
      35.66m  35.66m  38.26m  37.75m  FOUL  39.06m
  9 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia - Wisc        38.42m     126-00   1   
      36.72m  38.42m  38.23m  37.60m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth                38.16m     125-02 
      38.16m  36.98m  FOUL         
 11 Winkler, Jenny               UW - Whitewater         37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  37.35m  37.00m           
 12 Strupp, Amanda               UW - Whitewater         37.15m     121-10 
      FOUL  37.15m  FOUL         
 13 Houser, Haley                UW - Whitewater         37.01m     121-05 
      27.44m  FOUL  37.01m         
 14 Miskowicz, Amy               UW - Whitewater         35.43m     116-03 
      FOUL  35.43m  FOUL         
 15 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana               33.80m     110-11 
      33.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Wieseman, Liberty            UW - Whitewater         32.39m     106-03 
      32.39m  31.32m  FOUL         
 17 Neuberger, Bethany           UW - Whitewater         32.20m     105-08 
      32.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Hintz, Hayle                 Monmouth                31.50m     103-04 
      29.27m  2.04m  31.50m         
 19 Rauscher, Stacy              UW - Platteville        29.70m      97-05 
      29.30m  29.41m  29.70m         
 20 Smith, Madison               UW - Whitewater         29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  24.98m  FOUL         
 21 Shaw, Alexandria             UW - Platteville        28.43m      93-03 
      FOUL  28.43m  27.99m         
 22 Hargrafen, Mariah            UW - Platteville        28.34m      93-00 
      28.09m  28.34m  FOUL         
 23 McComber, Madison            Augustana               28.15m      92-04 
      FOUL  28.15m  26.03m         
 24 Fedor, Sydney                Augustana               27.99m      91-10 
      27.99m  27.23m  26.27m         
 25 Albright, Hannah             UW - Platteville        27.66m      90-09 
      25.79m  27.66m  FOUL         
 26 Gallegos, Guadalupe          Augustana               27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  25.41m  25.89m         
 27 Cervone, Alessandra          Augustana               26.60m      87-03 
      FOUL  26.60m  FOUL         
 28 Harstad, Jillian             Luther                  26.30m      86-03 
      FOUL  24.33m  26.30m         
 29 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia - Wisc        26.29m      86-03 
      26.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia - Wisc        26.13m      85-09 
      25.26m  26.13m  FOUL         
 31 Morrill, Jessica             Luther                  25.81m      84-08 
      25.81m  24.77m  24.50m         
 32 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia - Wisc        25.04m      82-02 
      25.04m  24.92m  FOUL         
 33 Derrig, Maeve                Augustana               24.41m      80-01 
      24.41m  24.18m  FOUL         
 34 Gloede, Nicole               Concordia - Wisc        23.50m      77-01 
      23.19m  23.50m  FOUL         
 35 Clarida, Alyssa              Augustana               22.64m      74-03 
      FOUL  22.64m  FOUL         
 -- Verba, Delaney               Concordia - Wisc          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Liz                St. Ambrose               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- BurksWoodruff, Alia          Augustana                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Shelby                 UW - Whitewater         52.67m     172-10  10   
      52.67m  52.64m  49.87m  49.03m  47.91m  51.09m
  2 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana               52.41m     171-11   8   
      49.77m  50.82m  52.41m  50.94m  FOUL  49.74m
  3 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                50.99m     167-03   7   
      FOUL  46.13m  50.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth                50.13m     164-06   6   
      48.76m  47.43m  50.13m  48.71m  49.56m  46.94m
  5 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                47.29m     155-02   5   
      FOUL  43.49m  47.29m  45.45m  FOUL  43.91m
  6 Miskowicz, Amy               UW - Whitewater         46.67m     153-01   4   
      46.67m  44.82m  FOUL  46.31m  FOUL  44.86m
  7 Dunn, Amanda                 Luther                  46.29m     151-10   3   
      46.29m  46.20m  46.16m  FOUL  43.45m  FOUL
  8 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth                45.81m     150-03   2   
      44.63m  45.81m  45.24m  45.35m  45.74m  45.50m
  9 Young, Morgan                Carthage                43.83m     143-09   1   
      FOUL  43.83m  42.25m  43.82m  42.68m  FOUL
 10 Neuberger, Bethany           UW - Whitewater         43.81m     143-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.81m         
 11 BurksWoodruff, Alia          Augustana               40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  39.95m  38.75m         
 12 Hargrafen, Mariah            UW - Platteville        39.13m     128-04 
      37.46m  39.13m  FOUL         
 13 Hoyme, Jackie                Luther                  39.05m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.05m  34.95m         
 14 Wieseman, Liberty            UW - Whitewater         37.51m     123-01 
      35.50m  37.51m  34.89m          
 15 Gallegos, Guadalupe          Augustana               36.98m     121-04 
      34.20m  36.98m  FOUL         
 16 Cervone, Alessandra          Augustana               36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  33.54m  FOUL           
 17 Strupp, Amanda               UW - Whitewater         36.56m     119-11 
      FOUL  36.56m  FOUL         
 18 McComber, Madison            Augustana               35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  35.36m  33.13m         
 19 Stringer, Genny              UW - Whitewater         34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia - Wisc        34.38m     112-09 
      32.57m  34.38m  33.57m         
 21 Derrig, Maeve                Augustana               32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  28.59m  32.20m           
 22 Smith, Madison               UW - Whitewater         32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  32.19m  FOUL         
 23 Clarida, Alyssa              Augustana               32.03m     105-01 
      32.03m  29.75m  31.39m         
 24 Harstad, Jillian             Luther                  31.17m     102-03 
      31.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Albright, Hannah             UW - Platteville        31.02m     101-09 
      FOUL  28.54m  31.02m         
 26 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia - Wisc        30.94m     101-06 
      30.94m  30.89m  29.85m         
 27 Shaw, Alexandria             UW - Platteville        29.94m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.94m  FOUL          
 28 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia - Wisc        28.19m      92-06 
      26.69m  FOUL  28.19m         
 29 Gloede, Nicole               Concordia - Wisc        27.23m      89-04 
      26.92m  27.23m  26.39m         
 30 Rauscher, Stacy              UW - Platteville        26.52m      87-00 
      FOUL  26.52m  26.52m         
 31 Morrill, Jessica             Luther                  25.51m      83-08 
      FOUL  23.42m  25.51m         
 32 Verba, Delaney               Concordia - Wisc        20.73m      68-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.73m         
 -- Kassees, Andrea              Concordia - Wisc          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Houser, Haley                UW - Whitewater           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Winkler, Jenny               UW - Whitewater           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kjos, Emily                  UW - Platteville        39.49m     129-07  10   
      38.09m  37.89m  39.49m  37.63m  37.48m  39.25m
  2 Willard, Marla               Monmouth                38.29m     125-07   8   
      36.98m  FOUL  38.29m  31.60m  36.09m  33.08m
  3 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia - Wisc        33.12m     108-08   7   
      31.32m  FOUL  FOUL  33.12m  FOUL  33.05m
  4 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth                32.76m     107-06   6   
      29.18m  32.76m  30.49m  30.03m  25.69m  29.53m
  5 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana               32.24m     105-09   5   
      32.24m  29.47m  30.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Parson, Krysta               UW - Platteville        31.48m     103-03   4   
      29.53m  FOUL  31.48m  27.48m  FOUL  30.52m
  7 Beck, Lacy                   UW - Whitewater         30.79m     101-00   3   
      30.79m  29.60m  30.52m  23.08m  29.05m  28.64m
  8 Thomson, Caitlin             UW - Platteville        30.52m     100-01   2   
      25.09m  29.91m  29.10m  27.90m  28.99m  30.52m
  9 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth                30.35m      99-07   1   
      26.69m  30.35m  28.91m  27.90m  28.29m  FOUL
 10 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana               29.76m      97-08 
      26.03m  29.76m  FOUL         
 11 Bauer, Kaliann               UW - Platteville        29.18m      95-09 
      24.23m  29.18m  FOUL         
 12 Absher, Devyn                Augustana               28.63m      93-11 
      28.63m  FOUL  24.40m         
 13 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose             28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  26.59m  26.97m         
 14 Neuberger, Bethany           UW - Whitewater         28.31m      92-10 
      28.31m  27.68m  23.75m         
 15 Clarida, Alyssa              Augustana               28.26m      92-08 
      FOUL  28.26m  27.62m           
 16 Wieseman, Liberty            UW - Whitewater         27.69m      90-10 
      26.22m  26.94m  27.69m         
 17 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose             27.48m      90-02 
      27.48m  27.42m  26.40m         
 18 Popp, Julia                  Augustana               26.34m      86-05 
      FOUL  25.11m  26.34m         
 19 Cervone, Alessandra          Augustana               24.85m      81-06 
      24.85m  23.75m  23.29m         
 20 Provancher, Kelly            UW - Platteville        23.96m      78-07 
      FOUL  23.96m  23.62m         
 21 Winkler, Jenny               UW - Whitewater         23.39m      76-09 
      22.07m  23.39m  FOUL         
 22 Rouer, Megan                 UW - Platteville        23.29m      76-05 
      FOUL  23.29m  21.82m         
 23 Wettach, Molly               Luther                  23.04m      75-07 
      FOUL  23.04m  18.73m         
 24 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose             22.57m      74-00 
      22.57m  18.59m  15.41m         
 25 Linse, Brooke                UW - Whitewater         21.69m      71-02 
      21.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Gallegos, Guadalupe          Augustana               21.62m      70-11 
      21.62m  20.23m  FOUL           
 27 Smith, Madison               UW - Whitewater         21.49m      70-06 
      FOUL  18.08m  21.49m         
 28 Ingvalson, Kayla             Luther                  20.52m      67-04 
      17.19m  20.52m  17.48m         
 29 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana               20.41m      66-11 
      19.12m  20.41m  18.91m         
 30 Zlomie, Tori                 St. Ambrose             11.62m      38-01 
      FOUL  11.62m  10.67m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                   26.83   1.2  2    726
  2 Broderick, Leah              Luther                   27.43   1.2  2    676
  3 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana                27.48   1.2  2    672
  4 Wyss, Stephanie              UW - Platteville         27.83   0.4  1    644
  5 Hoder, Rebecca               Ashford                  28.05   1.2  2    627
  6 Iserman, Alyssa              UW - Platteville         28.16   0.4  1    618
  7 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                  28.16   1.2  2    618
  8 Burke, Anna                  Luther                   28.34   1.2  2    604
  9 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisc Lutheran            28.61   1.2  2    584
 10 Kladar, Mary Katherine       UW - Platteville         28.61   0.4  1    584
 11 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                29.01   0.4  1    553
 12 Pladies, Emily               UW - Whitewater          29.31   0.4  1    531
 13 Unruh, Anna                  UW - Whitewater          29.68   0.4  1    505
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              2:24.75     760
  2 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                 2:25.28     753
  3 Kladar, Mary Katherine       UW - Platteville       2:26.26     740
  4 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisc Lutheran          2:26.67     735
  5 Broderick, Leah              Luther                 2:27.54     724
  6 Burke, Anna                  Luther                 2:31.62     673
  7 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana              2:33.55     649
  8 Wyss, Stephanie              UW - Platteville       2:34.01     643
  9 Iserman, Alyssa              UW - Platteville       2:38.21     594
 10 Pladies, Emily               UW - Whitewater        2:47.66     488
 11 Hoder, Rebecca               Ashford                2:47.84     486
 12 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                2:49.82     465
 13 Unruh, Anna                  UW - Whitewater        3:04.90     321
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wyss, Stephanie              UW - Platteville         16.12   2.4  2    700
  2 Broderick, Leah              Luther                   16.39   2.3  4    667
  3 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                   16.41   2.4  3    665
  4 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                16.71   2.4  3    630
  5 Kladar, Mary Katherine       UW - Platteville         16.74   2.3  4    626
  6 Burke, Anna                  Luther                   16.78   2.4  2    622
  7 Hoder, Rebecca               Ashford                  17.48   2.3  1    543
  8 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana                17.78   2.4  2    511
  9 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisc Lutheran            17.86   2.3  4    503
 10 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                  18.39   2.3  1    449
 11 Pladies, Emily               UW - Whitewater          18.75   2.3  1    414
 12 Iserman, Alyssa              UW - Platteville         21.33   2.3  4    201
 -- Unruh, Anna                  UW - Whitewater             DQ   2.4  3 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iserman, Alyssa              UW - Platteville         1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kladar, Mary Katherine       UW - Platteville         1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wyss, Stephanie              UW - Platteville         1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Broderick, Leah              Luther                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Burke, Anna                  Luther                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Unruh, Anna                  UW - Whitewater          1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                   1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisc Lutheran            1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pladies, Emily               UW - Whitewater          1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hoder, Rebecca               Ashford                  1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Fischer, Haley               Ashford                     NH            
     1.26 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Broderick, Leah              Luther                   4.99m   2.0  16-04.50    557
     4.98m(-0.4) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.99m(2.0)            
  2 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                   4.88m   1.9  16-00.25    527
     4.45m(0.4) 4.82m(0.2) 4.88m(1.9)            
  3 Wyss, Stephanie              UW - Platteville         4.64m   0.8  15-02.75    464
     4.64m(0.8) FOUL      4.57m(0.6)            
  4 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                4.60m   1.8  15-01.25    454
     4.49m(-0.4) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.60m(1.8)            
  4 Burke, Anna                  Luther                   4.60m   1.9  15-01.25    454
     4.54m(-0.1) 4.54m(0.7) 4.60m(1.9)            
  6 Kladar, Mary Katherine       UW - Platteville         4.55m   1.1  14-11.25    441
     FOUL      4.39m(+0.0) 4.55m(1.1)            
  7 Iserman, Alyssa              UW - Platteville         4.53m   2.3  14-10.50    436
     4.11m(1.1) 4.43m(2.0) 4.53m(2.3)            
  8 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisc Lutheran            4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00    408
     FOUL      4.42m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  9 Hoder, Rebecca               Ashford                  4.35m   1.4  14-03.25    391
     4.35m(1.4) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0)            
 10 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                  4.31m   1.0  14-01.75    381
     4.31m(1.0) 4.18m(0.4) 4.21m(0.5)            
 11 Unruh, Anna                  UW - Whitewater          4.20m   1.0  13-09.50    355
     4.20m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana                4.19m   1.9  13-09.00    352
     FOUL      4.19m(1.9) FOUL                 
 13 Pladies, Emily               UW - Whitewater          3.65m   0.2  11-11.75    231
     FOUL      3.65m(0.2) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broderick, Leah              Luther                  10.95m   35-11.25    592
      10.95m  FOUL  9.99m            
  2 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisc Lutheran           10.21m   33-06.00    543
      10.21m  10.02m  FOUL            
  3 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                   9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.47m  9.80m  9.19m            
  4 Burke, Anna                  Luther                   9.40m   30-10.25    490
      9.40m  8.66m  8.72m            
  5 Wyss, Stephanie              UW - Platteville         8.97m   29-05.25    462
      8.96m  8.97m  8.83m            
  6 Unruh, Anna                  UW - Whitewater          8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.78m  8.53m  8.26m            
  7 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana                8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.20m  8.67m  8.23m            
  8 Kladar, Mary Katherine       UW - Platteville         8.47m   27-09.50    430
      8.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Hoder, Rebecca               Ashford                  8.43m   27-08.00    427
      8.43m  8.01m  7.72m            
 10 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                  8.39m   27-06.50    425
      8.18m  7.77m  8.39m            
 11 Iserman, Alyssa              UW - Platteville         8.38m   27-06.00    424
      7.93m  8.22m  8.38m            
 11 Pladies, Emily               UW - Whitewater          8.38m   27-06.00    424
      8.38m  7.97m  6.63m            
 13 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                7.65m   25-01.25    377
      7.65m  7.08m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broderick, Leah              Luther                  37.92m     124-05    627
      37.33m  37.92m  34.28m            
  2 Wyss, Stephanie              UW - Platteville        32.40m     106-03    522
      28.79m  32.40m  31.05m            
  3 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana               32.28m     105-11    520
      32.28m  30.22m  29.82m            
  4 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisc Lutheran           32.13m     105-05    517
      28.76m  29.88m  32.13m            
  5 Burke, Anna                  Luther                  31.63m     103-09    508
      28.90m  28.70m  31.63m            
  6 Lampe, Anna                  Luther                  29.81m      97-10    473
      22.62m  26.54m  29.81m            
  7 Kladar, Mary Katherine       UW - Platteville        28.79m      94-05    454
      24.99m  28.79m  27.42m            
  8 Iserman, Alyssa              UW - Platteville        26.76m      87-09    415
      26.76m  25.90m  23.02m            
  9 Hoder, Rebecca               Ashford                 25.40m      83-04    390
      25.40m  23.86m  25.38m            
 10 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                 16.86m      55-04    231
      16.11m  15.61m  16.86m            
 11 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana               16.29m      53-05    220
      15.78m  FOUL  16.29m            
 -- Pladies, Emily               UW - Whitewater           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Unruh, Anna                  UW - Whitewater           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   206        2) Augustana                 173   
    3) UW - Whitewater            169.66     4) St. Ambrose               117.33
    5) Luther                     108        6) UW - Platteville          107   
    7) Carthage                    47        8) Wisconsin Lutheran         11   
    9) Concordia University WI     10       10) Loras College               8