Licensed to Luther College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/27/2012 04:18 PM
                          Luther Vs UWRF - 10/27/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:55.91   11  
     1) McKay, Sarah E 18               2) Benjamin, Chloe C 20           
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K 17        4) Boran, Laura R 19              
       30.33    33.70    26.70    25.18                                    
  2 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:56.17    4  
     1) Dailey, Kyrie L 19              2) Kuipers, Samantha M 18         
     3) Ladd, Amelia E 21               4) Connolly, Erin 20              
       31.02    32.14    28.10    24.91                                    
  3 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x2:00.12  
     1) Hoff, Connor J 18               2) Sisson, Megan C 18             
     3) Bhagyam, Chella 21              4) Blocker, Katie R 20            
       30.61    34.33    29.54    25.64                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'                       2:03.48    2  
     1) Wiseman, Hannah L 21            2) Hoelzel, Candy R 19            
     3) Koch, Sarah A 21                4) Brasseaur, Payton M 19         
       31.02    35.23    30.04    27.19                                    
  5 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'                       2:10.42  
     1) Probst, Maddie A 19             2) Tholen, Katie S 20             
     3) Kuehnhold, Kelsey A 18          4) Emery, Erica E 19              
       32.46    38.97    30.63    28.36                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:40.51   11  
     1) Orvis, Jason R 19               2) Cutler, Tim 21                 
     3) Anderson, Kristian R 19         4) Kuntz, Zack 20                 
       26.79    27.71    24.31    21.70                                    
  2 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:44.36    4  
     1) Hagen, Jon D 20                 2) O'Brien, Tanner A 21           
     3) Hild, Eric S 21                 4) Kramka, Ryley 19               
       27.95    29.49    24.22    22.70                                    
  3 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x1:46.53  
     1) Weinberg, Sam P 19              2) Fletcher, Bill J 18            
     3) Sorenson, Steve 19              4) VanderHorst, Seth 20           
       27.95    30.09    25.64    22.85                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'                       1:48.97    2  
     1) Treadway, Treadway R 20         2) Brian, Kevin D 20              
     3) Lara, Victor H 18               4) Hetzel, Lucas M 19             
       29.42    30.24    25.37    23.94                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawson, Leslie A          21 Luther-IA                     11:33.14    9  
      31.27   33.47   34.03   34.68   34.87   34.84   35.30   35.20
      35.23   35.25   34.95   35.21   35.16   35.38   35.26   35.23
      35.41   35.13   34.47   32.80                                
  2 Wiseman, Hannah L         21 Uw-River Falls-WI             11:33.36    4  
      32.12   34.91   35.03   34.94   35.06   34.93   35.09   34.83
      34.72   34.69   34.51   35.00   34.49   35.13   34.76   35.20
      35.52   35.20   34.64   32.59                                
  3 Dorgay, Coriann E         18 Luther-IA                     11:49.95    3  
      31.91   34.57   35.65   35.73   36.08   35.81   36.03   35.36
      35.65   36.25   35.43   35.96   35.94   35.75   35.43   35.81
      36.27   35.66   35.45   35.21                                
  4 Zuerner, Chrisann V       19 Luther-IA                     12:23.63    2  
      32.27   36.06   36.87   37.12   37.06   37.01   37.15   37.35
      37.13   37.49   37.57   37.64   38.11   38.31   38.35   37.97
      38.28   38.17   38.27   35.45                                
  5 Pelletier, Cori L         18 Uw-River Falls-WI             13:09.40    1  
      33.95                                           39.85        
                              39.81   40.05                        
              40.49 1:17.51                                        
  6 Kelling, Bobbi L          18 Uw-River Falls-WI             14:27.13  
      35.92   41.96   44.01   44.16   43.60   43.46   45.08   45.92
      44.28   45.09   44.12   43.71   44.23   44.02   44.50   44.41
      43.93   43.21   41.71   39.81                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carius, David T           19 Luther-IA                     10:50.98    9  
      27.19   30.74   32.70   33.11   32.56   32.01   32.60   32.93
      32.81   33.26   32.87   33.11   33.19   33.22   32.77   33.15
      33.29   33.65   33.47   32.35                                
  2 Hetzel, Lucas M           19 Uw-River Falls-WI             11:13.17    4  
      29.71   32.70   33.51   33.69   33.46   34.16   34.45   33.95
      33.71   34.19   34.01   34.09   33.86   34.41   34.23   34.63
      33.56   34.31   33.80   32.74                                
  3 Roberson, Chandler T      20 Luther-IA                     11:21.16    3  
      29.80   32.66   32.83   33.34   33.43   34.07   33.91   34.19
      34.37   34.30   34.13   34.56   34.85   34.91   35.25   35.42
      35.35   35.29   34.67   33.83                                
  4 Key, Matthew              22 Luther-IA                     11:48.15    2  
      30.21   33.25   34.56   35.30   34.58   34.86                
                              35.95                                
  5 Milkey, Isaac J           21 Uw-River Falls-WI             12:13.20    1  
      30.59   34.47   35.78   36.93   36.13   36.97   37.02   37.29
      37.66   37.87   37.47   38.18   37.78   37.71   37.62   37.23
      37.19   36.68   36.44   36.19                                
  6 Schuenke, Mike W          21 Uw-River Falls-WI             13:35.90  
      35.28   39.20   40.77   40.61   40.87   41.27   40.96   41.15
      41.10   41.54   41.53   41.47                                
                              38.40                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 Luther-IA                      2:05.35    9  
      29.32   31.93   31.72   32.38                                
  2 Hoff, Connor J            18 Luther-IA                      2:05.46    4  
      28.75   31.69   32.43   32.59                                
  3 Skelly, Becca J           18 Uw-River Falls-WI              2:06.73    3  
      29.28   31.84   33.05   32.56                                
  4 Skaar, Jordan M           21 Luther-IA                      2:15.56    2  
      31.04   33.58   35.04   35.90                                
  5 Pelletier, Cori L         18 Uw-River Falls-WI              2:28.26    1  
  6 Tholen, Katie S           20 Uw-River Falls-WI              2:31.09  
      33.87                   39.11                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Victor H            18 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:51.73    9  
      26.87   29.01   55.85                                        
  2 Weinberg, Sam P           19 Luther-IA                      1:53.92    4  
      26.62   29.19   29.57   28.54                                
  3 Hild, Eric S              21 Luther-IA                      1:54.26    3  
      26.57   29.11   29.52   29.06                                
  4 Barnett, Roy              19 Luther-IA                      1:56.53    2  
      26.79   29.58   30.42   29.74                                
  5 Regnier, Chris M          17 Uw-River Falls-WI              2:07.27    1  
      28.46   32.59   33.23   32.99                                
  6 Gennow, Brian M           20 Uw-River Falls-WI              3:09.53  
      40.19   46.69   51.25   51.40                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Nicole            18 Luther-IA                        29.59    9  
  2 Kuehnhold, Kelsey A       18 Uw-River Falls-WI                32.34    4  
  3 Boelk, Kara M             18 Uw-River Falls-WI                36.28    3  
  4 Kelling, Bobbi L          18 Uw-River Falls-WI                38.02    2  
 -- Finseth, Lisbet T         21 Luther-IA                       X31.10  
 -- Dailey, Kyrie L           19 Luther-IA                       X31.31  
 -- Scharmer, Christina S     20 Luther-IA                       X33.06  
 -- Carpenter, Abby T         18 Luther-IA                       X35.66  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milkey, Isaac J           21 Uw-River Falls-WI                29.19    9  
  2 Eyres, Martin F           18 Luther-IA                        29.26    4  
  3 Raiche, Sam K             19 Luther-IA                        29.62    3  
  4 Treadway, Treadway R      20 Uw-River Falls-WI                30.54    2  
  5 Zarnstorff, Zachary M     18 Uw-River Falls-WI                31.90    1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuipers, Samantha M       18 Luther-IA                        32.29    9  
  2 Storey, Katie M           19 Luther-IA                        34.02    4  
  3 Hoelzel, Candy R          19 Uw-River Falls-WI                35.34    3  
  4 Tholen, Katie S           20 Uw-River Falls-WI                39.57    2  
  5 Brasseaur, Payton M       19 Uw-River Falls-WI                39.69    1  
 -- Sisson, Megan C           18 Luther-IA                       X35.06  
 -- Golinghorst, Kelli M      19 Luther-IA                       X35.86  
 -- Schneider, Emily L        22 Luther-IA                       X38.47  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 Luther-IA                        29.85    9  
  2 Fletcher, Bill J          18 Luther-IA                        29.90    4  
  3 Brian, Kevin D            20 Uw-River Falls-WI                31.08    3  
  4 Landorf, Mike T           18 Uw-River Falls-WI                33.79    2  
  5 Espey, Michael A          18 Luther-IA                        33.81    1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharmer, Alexandra K     17 Luther-IA                      1:03.07    9  
      29.10   33.97                                                
  2 McKay, Sarah E            18 Luther-IA                      1:05.31    4  
      30.56   34.75                                                
  3 Ladd, Amelia E            21 Luther-IA                      1:06.76    3  
      30.88   35.88                                                
  4 Koch, Sarah A             21 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:08.12    2  
      31.44   36.68                                                
  5 Probst, Maddie A          19 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:10.31    1  
      32.99   37.32                                                
 -- Bhagyam, Chella           21 Luther-IA                     X1:07.37  
      30.55   36.82                                                
 -- Garin, Meghan E           18 Luther-IA                     X1:13.69  
      32.18   41.51                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kristian R      19 Luther-IA                        55.86    9  
      25.83   30.03                                                
  2 Sorenson, Steve           19 Luther-IA                        57.06    4  
      26.40   30.66                                                
  3 Hild, Eric S              21 Luther-IA                        58.00    3  
      26.95   31.05                                                
  4 Hagen, Jon D              20 Luther-IA                       x59.14  
      27.52   31.62                                                
  5 Raiche, Sam K             19 Luther-IA                     x1:00.86  
      26.66   34.20                                                
  6 Hetzel, Lucas M           19 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:01.83    2  
      27.70   34.13                                                
  7 Arneson, Justin T         22 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:10.71    1  
      30.76   39.95                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Erin            20 Luther-IA                        25.70    9  
  2 Skelly, Becca J           18 Uw-River Falls-WI                26.61    4  
  3 Storey, Katie M           19 Luther-IA                        26.75    3  
  4 Emery, Erica E            19 Uw-River Falls-WI                28.14    2  
  5 Benjamin, Devan           21 Luther-IA                        28.51    1  
  6 Boelk, Kara M             18 Uw-River Falls-WI                29.39  
  7 Dorn, Katy J              19 Uw-River Falls-WI               x34.22  
 -- Blocker, Katie R          20 Luther-IA                       X26.15  
 -- Boran, Laura R            19 Luther-IA                       X26.15  
 -- Benjamin, Chloe C         20 Luther-IA                       X26.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Zack               20 Luther-IA                        22.15    9  
  2 Kramka, Ryley             19 Luther-IA                        23.58    4  
  3 VanderHorst, Seth         20 Luther-IA                        24.09    3  
  4 Nassif, Gene L            18 Luther-IA                       x24.40  
  5 Brian, Kevin D            20 Uw-River Falls-WI                24.52    2  
  6 Regnier, Chris M          17 Uw-River Falls-WI                25.48    1  
  7 Klug, Zach A              18 Luther-IA                       x25.86  
  8 Zarnstorff, Zachary M     18 Uw-River Falls-WI                27.15  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe E            18 Luther-IA                       160.20    9  
  2 Dvorak, Abby J            20 Uw-River Falls-WI               112.55    4  
 -- Schierland, Brandilynn    20 Luther-IA                      X142.65  
 -- Vuckovich, MaryClaire C   18 Luther-IA                      X121.30  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Caleb C          18 Uw-River Falls-WI               152.00    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Erin            20 Luther-IA                        56.50    9  
      26.85   29.65                                                
  2 Blocker, Katie R          20 Luther-IA                        58.19    4  
      27.84   30.35                                                
  3 Storey, Katie M           19 Luther-IA                        58.53    3  
      28.28   30.25                                                
  4 Skelly, Becca J           18 Uw-River Falls-WI                58.75    2  
      28.32   30.43                                                
  5 Brasseaur, Payton M       19 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:01.58    1  
      29.27   32.31                                                
  6 Emery, Erica E            19 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:03.58  
 -- Boran, Laura R            19 Luther-IA                       X56.25  
      27.01   29.24                                                
 -- Golinghorst, Kelli M      19 Luther-IA                     X1:01.13  
      29.47   31.66                                                
 -- Take, Amanda N            20 Luther-IA                     X1:02.32  
      29.94   32.38                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Zack               20 Luther-IA                        50.21    9  
      23.78   26.43                                                
  2 Lara, Victor H            18 Uw-River Falls-WI                50.28    4  
      50.38                                                        
  3 VanderHorst, Seth         20 Luther-IA                        52.67    3  
      24.82   27.85                                                
  4 Kramka, Ryley             19 Luther-IA                        52.87    2  
      53.09                                                        
  5 Nassif, Gene L            18 Luther-IA                       x55.72  
      26.49   29.23                                                
  6 Treadway, Treadway R      20 Uw-River Falls-WI                56.19    1  
      26.68   29.51                                                
  7 Klug, Zach A              18 Luther-IA                       x58.19  
  8 Gennow, Brian M           20 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:24.41  
      39.82   44.59                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Nicole            18 Luther-IA                      1:04.07    9  
      31.24   32.83                                                
  2 Scharmer, Alexandra K     17 Luther-IA                      1:05.16    4  
    1:05.68                                                        
  3 Dailey, Kyrie L           19 Luther-IA                      1:06.88    3  
      32.08   34.80                                                
  4 Wiseman, Hannah L         21 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:08.21    2  
      32.60   35.61                                                
  5 Boelk, Kara M             18 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:17.82    1  
  6 Kelling, Bobbi L          18 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:21.06  
      39.69   41.37                                                
 -- McKay, Sarah E            18 Luther-IA                     X1:05.10  
      31.18   33.92                                                
 -- Hoff, Connor J            18 Luther-IA                     X1:06.43  
      31.92   34.51                                                
 -- Scharmer, Christina S     20 Luther-IA                     X1:10.55  
      34.28   36.27                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kristian R      19 Luther-IA                        59.21    9  
      28.61   30.60                                                
  2 Hagen, Jon D              20 Luther-IA                      1:01.17    4  
      28.81   32.36                                                
  3 Eyres, Martin F           18 Luther-IA                      1:02.87    3  
      30.81   32.06                                                
  4 Milkey, Isaac J           21 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:05.50    2  
  5 Regnier, Chris M          17 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:08.45    1  
 -- Schuenke, Mike W          21 Uw-River Falls-WI                   DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuipers, Samantha M       18 Luther-IA                      1:10.31    9  
      32.87   37.44                                                
  2 Rawson, Leslie A          21 Luther-IA                      1:16.72    4  
      36.09   40.63                                                
  3 Hoelzel, Candy R          19 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:18.03    3  
      36.36   41.67                                                
  4 Sisson, Megan C           18 Luther-IA                      1:19.03    2  
      36.12   42.91                                                
  5 Tholen, Katie S           20 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:25.48    1  
      40.21   45.27                                                
 -- Brasseaur, Payton M       19 Uw-River Falls-WI                   DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutler, Tim               21 Luther-IA                      1:03.27    9  
      29.23   34.04                                                
  2 Fletcher, Bill J          18 Luther-IA                      1:06.42    4  
      30.74   35.68                                                
  3 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 Luther-IA                      1:07.63    3  
      32.90   34.73                                                
  4 Brian, Kevin D            20 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:09.40    2  
      31.59   37.81                                                
  5 Arneson, Justin T         22 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:14.71    1  
      34.66   40.05                                                
  6 Landorf, Mike T           18 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:15.27  
      35.28   39.99                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 Luther-IA                      5:38.33    9  
      30.12   33.15   33.61   33.51   33.52   34.83   35.17   35.39
      35.39   33.64                                                
  2 Dorgay, Coriann E         18 Luther-IA                      5:44.45    4  
      30.85   33.86   35.44   35.22   34.98   35.00   34.67   34.98
      35.21   34.24                                                
  3 Wiseman, Hannah L         21 Uw-River Falls-WI              5:57.60    3  
      31.25   34.66   35.58   36.40   36.77   36.98   36.78   37.06
      36.58   35.54                                                
  4 Zuerner, Chrisann V       19 Luther-IA                      5:58.74    2  
      30.48   34.58   36.97   37.04   36.28   37.53   37.07   37.78
      36.97   34.04                                                
  5 Probst, Maddie A          19 Uw-River Falls-WI              6:10.03    1  
      32.77   35.69   36.86                                        
              35.38                                                
  6 Pelletier, Cori L         18 Uw-River Falls-WI              6:27.47  
      34.61   38.29   39.84   40.31   40.78   38.82   39.19 1:18.81
      36.82                                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carius, David T           19 Luther-IA                      5:14.46    9  
      28.38   31.74   32.47   32.69   32.55   32.20   32.03   31.59
      31.16   29.65                                                
  2 Barnett, Roy              19 Luther-IA                      5:19.19    4  
      29.21   31.62   32.62   33.02   32.90   32.83   32.58   32.49
      31.58   30.34                                                
  3 Lara, Victor H            18 Uw-River Falls-WI              5:21.93    3  
      27.95                                                 1:37.80
  4 Weinberg, Sam P           19 Luther-IA                      5:23.84    2  
      28.15   31.77   33.00   33.38   32.61   33.10   32.97   33.24
      33.31   32.31                                                
  5 Landorf, Mike T           18 Uw-River Falls-WI              6:00.10    1  
      29.96   33.85   35.95   36.46   37.50   37.56                
      37.68   35.79                                                
  6 Schuenke, Mike W          21 Uw-River Falls-WI              6:41.75  
      35.87   40.07   41.77   41.49   41.24   40.29   40.97        
              38.47                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Amelia E            21 Luther-IA                        29.15    9  
  2 Bhagyam, Chella           21 Luther-IA                        30.22    4  
  3 Koch, Sarah A             21 Uw-River Falls-WI                30.60    3  
  4 Kuehnhold, Kelsey A       18 Uw-River Falls-WI                32.21    2  
  5 Garin, Meghan E           18 Luther-IA                        33.10    1  
 -- Dvorak, Abby J            20 Uw-River Falls-WI                   DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hild, Eric S              21 Luther-IA                        25.79    9  
  2 Raiche, Sam K             19 Luther-IA                        26.08    4  
  3 Sorenson, Steve           19 Luther-IA                        26.68    3  
  4 Zarnstorff, Zachary M     18 Uw-River Falls-WI                29.28    2  
  5 Arneson, Justin T         22 Uw-River Falls-WI                30.57    1  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe E            18 Luther-IA                       234.60    9  
  2 Schierland, Brandilynn    20 Luther-IA                       207.90    4  
  3 Vuckovich, MaryClaire C   18 Luther-IA                       173.30    3  
  4 Dvorak, Abby J            20 Uw-River Falls-WI               163.20    2  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Caleb C          18 Uw-River Falls-WI               233.70    9  
  2 Gennow, Brian M           20 Uw-River Falls-WI                84.65    4  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Sarah A             21 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:10.70    9  
      32.50   38.20                                                
  2 Probst, Maddie A          19 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:12.13    4  
      33.25   38.88                                                
  3 Kuehnhold, Kelsey A       18 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:13.14    3  
      32.26   40.88                                                
 -- Pospisil, Sarah E         18 Luther-IA                     X1:06.53  
      32.07   34.46                                                
 -- McKay, Sarah E            18 Luther-IA                     X1:07.24  
      30.24   37.00                                                
 -- Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 Luther-IA                     X1:08.51  
      31.23   37.28                                                
 -- Finseth, Lisbet T         21 Luther-IA                     X1:09.72  
      33.71   36.01                                                
 -- Skaar, Jordan M           21 Luther-IA                     X1:11.49  
      33.05   38.44                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutler, Tim               21 Luther-IA                        57.46    9  
      27.07   30.39                                                
  2 Carius, David T           19 Luther-IA                      1:00.44    4  
      27.08   33.36                                                
  3 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 Luther-IA                      1:01.46    3  
      29.01   32.45                                                
  4 Hagen, Jon D              20 Luther-IA                     x1:02.74  
      28.35   34.39                                                
  5 Hetzel, Lucas M           19 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:03.32    2  
      29.77   33.55                                                
  6 Treadway, Treadway R      20 Uw-River Falls-WI              1:05.95    1  
      29.61   36.34                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'                       1:51.59   11  
     1) Hoelzel, Candy R 19             2) Pelletier, Cori L 18           
     3) Emery, Erica E 19               4) Skelly, Becca J 18             
       27.26    30.35    27.55    26.43                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'                       2:06.39    4  
     1) Dorn, Katy J 19                 2) Dvorak, Abby J 20              
     3) Kelling, Bobbi L 18             4) Boelk, Kara M 18               
       32.38    36.05    28.80    29.16                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'A'                                     X1:43.92  
     1) Ladd, Amelia E 21               2) Storey, Katie M 19             
     3) Benjamin, Chloe C 20            4) Connolly, Erin 20              
       26.94    25.68    26.14    25.16                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'B'                                     X1:45.53  
     1) Blocker, Katie R 20             2) Boran, Laura R 19              
     3) Hoff, Connor J 18               4) Scharmer, Alexandra K 17       
       26.26    25.71    26.88    26.68                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                     X1:53.32  
     1) Garin, Meghan E 18              2) Dorgay, Coriann E 18           
     3) Carpenter, Abby T 18            4) Larsen, Nicole 18              
       29.09    27.47    29.57    27.19                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'A'                       1:41.27   11  
     1) Regnier, Chris M 17             2) Landorf, Mike T 18             
     3) Arneson, Justin T 22            4) Milkey, Isaac J 21             
       25.60    25.99    25.39    24.29                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-River-WI  'B'                       2:01.24    4  
     1) Bentley, Caleb C 18             2) Zarnstorff, Zachary M 18       
     3) Schuenke, Mike W 21             4) Gennow, Brian M 20             
       27.61    26.05    31.90    35.68                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'A'                                     X1:31.06  
     1) Anderson, Kristian R 19         2) Kuntz, Zack 20                 
     3) Orvis, Jason R 19               4) VanderHorst, Seth 20           
       23.31    21.92    22.87    22.96                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'B'                                     X1:33.10  
     1) Kramka, Ryley 19                2) Weinberg, Sam P 19             
     3) Raiche, Sam K 19                4) Cutler, Tim 21                 
       23.67    23.47    23.04    22.92                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                     X1:41.35  
     1) Nassif, Gene L 18               2) Klug, Zach A 18                
     3) Espey, Michael A 18             4) Eyres, Martin F 18             
       24.98    26.04    26.15    24.18                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Luther College                      196   2. University of Wisconsin-River        91
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Luther College                      184   2. University of Wisconsin-River        98