Schedule and Results

School Year: 
Date Opponent Location Time/Results
Feb 27-28 Luther Dome Games Rochester, Minn. TBA
Feb 27 Hamline University Rochester, Minn. 2:30 pm
Feb 27 University of Northwestern (MN) Rochester, Minn. 7:00 pm
Feb 28 College of St. Catherine Rochester, Minn. 4:30 pm
Feb 28 Carleton College Rochester, Minn. 7:00 pm
Mar 04-05 Luther Dome Games Rochester, Minn. TBA
Mar 04 Millikin University Rochester, Minn. 6:30 pm
Mar 04 Martin Luther College Rochester, Minn. 8:30 pm
Mar 05 UW-River Falls Rochester, Minn. 4:30 pm
Mar 05 Macalester College Rochester, Minn. 7:00 pm
Mar 19 Skidmore College (NY) Osceola County Sports Complex - Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
Mar 19 Utica College (NY) Osceola County Sports Complex - Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
Mar 20-27 2016 PFX Spring Games Legends Way Ballfields at the National Training Center - Clermont, Fla. TBA
Mar 20 Massachusetts Institute of Technology Legends Way 3 11:00 am
Mar 21 Kalamazoo College (MI) Legends Way 3 5:00 pm
Mar 21 Colby College (ME) Legends Way 4 7:00 pm
Mar 22 Allegheny College (PA) Hancock Park 1 9:00 am
Mar 22 Greenville College (IL) Hancock Park 1 11:00 am
Mar 24 St. Norbert College (WI) Legends Way 5 9:00 am
Mar 24 Bowdoin College (ME) Legends Way 3 1:00 pm
Mar 25 Hood College (MD) Legends Way 5 1:00 pm
Mar 25 Tufts University (MA) Legends Way 3 3:00 pm
Mar 26 William College (MA) Legends Way 3 1:00 pm
Mar 30 St. Mary's University Winona, Minn. 3:00 pm
Apr 02 UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh, Wis. 2:00 pm
Apr 03 UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point, Wis. 1:00 pm
Apr 05 University of Dubuque Dubque, Iowa 3:00 pm
Apr 09 Coe College Decorah, Iowa 1:00 pm
Apr 16 Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 1:00 pm
Apr 19 Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 3:00 pm
Apr 23 Central College Decorah, Iowa 1:00 pm
Apr 27 Loras College Decorah, Iowa 3:00 pm
Apr 30 Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 1:00 pm
May 06-07 Iowa Conference Tournament At No. 1 Seed TBA
May 13-15 NCAA Regionals TBA TBA
May 20-21 NCAA Super-Regionals TBA TBA
May 26-31 NCAA Division III Championships Salem, Va. TBA