Roster

FirstLastYearHometownStateHigh School
ClaireBaconFrRock IslandIll.Rock Island
KaiaBiermanFrCannon FallsMinn.Northfield
ErikaBuchholzSoAftonMinn.Stillwater
AnnaBurke □SrElginIowaValley Community
Randi-KateCanoySoDecorahIowaDecorah
McKenzieCarneyFrDes MoinesIowaRoosevelt
MalloryCarrSoSolonIowaSolon
ErinDanielsonSoIowa CityIowaIowa City
BrookeDebrouxSoOregonWis.Oregon
JennaDenglerJrAnkenyIowaAnkeny
ErinEllefsenSoIndianapolisInd.Lawrence Central
NoraFeltSoFreelandWash.South Whidbey
AllyFillmoreSrAmesIowaOgden
SydneyGehrtJrByronMinn.Byron
ChristinaHammerstromJrOakdaleMinn.Concordia Academy
HaileyHansenSoCoon ValleyWis.Westby
HannahHaugenSoNorthfieldMinn.Northfield
DevonHoveySrDecorahIowaDecorah
KristaKonrad □SrPlymouthMinn.Wayzata
TessaKrausJrDecorahIowaDecorah
SamLaheyFrDubuqueIowaHempstead
KaymiLangSrNew HamptonIowaNew Hampton
KatieLarsonJrAndoverMinn.Andover
KatieLowerJrVolgaIowaCentral Community
KaraMaloneyJrMinneapolisMinn.Southwest
MakaylaMcQueenFrClaytonMo.Arvada West (CO)
ShannonMeehanFrGurneeIll.Warren Township
LaurenMordiniJrWheatonIll.Wheaton Warrenville South
BaileyMulhollandSrAppletonWis.Kimberly
StephanieMurraySoRochesterMinn.Century
SarahOwensSoRochesterMinn.John Marshall
SophieRistau □SrSt. PaulMinn.Highland Park
MeredithRobinsonFrDowners GroveIll.Downers Grove South
AnnaRydenFrMinneapolisMinn.Southwest
MorganSammonsFrIowa CityIowaCity High
TriciaSerresJrPlattevilleWis.Platteville
EmilyStarmanFrCoralvilleIowaIowa City West
HannahWrightFrBloomingtonIll.Central

□ captain

First Year

Rock Island, Ill.

Rock Island

First Year

Cannon Falls, Minn.

Northfield

Sophomore

Afton, Minn.

Stillwater

Senior

Elgin, Iowa

Valley Community

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

First Year

Des Moines, Iowa

Roosevelt

Sophomore

Solon, Iowa

Solon

Sophomore

Iowa City, Iowa

Iowa City

Sophomore

Oregon, Wis.

Oregon

Junior

Ankeny, Iowa

Ankeny

Sophomore

Indianapolis, Ind.

Lawrence Central

Sophomore

Freeland, Wash.

South Whidbey

Senior

Ames, Iowa

Ogden

Junior

Byron, Minn.

Byron

Junior

Oakdale, Minn.

Concordia Academy

Sophomore

Coon Valley, Wis.

Westby

Sophomore

Northfield, Minn.

Northfield

Senior

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Senior

Plymouth, Minn.

Wayzata

Junior

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

First Year

Dubuque, Iowa

Hempstead

Senior

New Hampton, Iowa

New Hampton

Junior

Andover, Minn.

Andover

Junior

Volga, Iowa

Central Community

Junior

Minneapolis, Minn.

Southwest

First Year

Clayton, Mo.

Arvada West (CO)

First Year

Gurnee, Ill.

Warren Township

Junior

Wheaton, Ill.

Wheaton Warrenville South

Senior

Appleton, Wis.

Kimberly

Sophomore

Rochester, Minn.

Century

Sophomore

Rochester, Minn.

John Marshall

Senior

St. Paul, Minn.

Highland Park

First Year

Downers Grove, Ill.

Downers Grove South

First Year

Minneapolis, Minn.

Southwest

First Year

Iowa City, Iowa

City High

Junior

Platteville, Wis.

Platteville

First Year

Coralville, Iowa

Iowa City West

First Year

Bloomington, Ill.

Central

NCAA

IIAC