Skip Navigation

Roster

FirstLastEventYearHometownStateHigh School
RoyBarnett ▵FRJrColorado SpringsColo.Air Academy
DavidCariusIMSoCoal ValleyIll.Moline
RaymondDulaneyBRFrMarshalltownIowaMarshalltown
MartinEyres ▵BASoDubuqueIowaHeampstead
JonFitzloffFRFrMankatoMinn.Mankato West
KellenGlynnBUFrOwatonnaMinn.Owatonna
JonHagen ▵BRSrAmesIowaAmes
BranchJohnsonBAFrSt. Louis ParkMinn.St. Louis Park
RyleyKramka ▵□FRJrMinneapolisMinn.South
JasonOrvis ▵BASoDecorahIowaDecorah
SamRaiche ▵BUJrMarionIowaLinn-Mar
AndrewReitzBAFrSartellMinn.Sartell
ChandlerRoberson ▵FRSoCrescoIowaDecorah
MaxRooneyBAFrSt. MichaelMinn.St. Michael-Albertville
SteveSorenson ▵FRJrMankatoMinn.West
JacobSundBRFrCedar FallsIowaCedar Falls
GunnarSwansonBUFrEdinaMinn.Edina
MichaelTetleyFRFrEden PrairieMinn.Eden Prairie
SethVander Horst ▵FRJrPellaIowaPella Community
SamWeinberg ▵□FRJrWest Des MoinesIowaValley
JustinYuanBRFrDubuqueIowaDubuque Senior

▵ letter winner
□ captain

Freestyle

Junior

Colorado Springs, Colo.

Air Academy

Individual Medley

Sophomore

Coal Valley, Ill.

Moline

Breaststroke

First Year

Marshalltown, Iowa

Marshalltown

Backstroke

Sophomore

Dubuque, Iowa

Heampstead

Freestyle

First Year

Mankato, Minn.

Mankato West

Butterfly

First Year

Owatonna, Minn.

Owatonna

Breaststroke

Senior

Ames, Iowa

Ames

Backstroke

First Year

St. Louis Park, Minn.

St. Louis Park

Freestyle

Junior

Minneapolis, Minn.

South

Backstroke

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

Butterfly

Junior

Marion, Iowa

Linn-Mar

Backstroke

First Year

Sartell, Minn.

Sartell

Freestyle

Sophomore

Cresco, Iowa

Decorah

Backstroke

First Year

St. Michael, Minn.

St. Michael-Albertville

Freestyle

Junior

Mankato, Minn.

West

Breaststroke

First Year

Cedar Falls, Iowa

Cedar Falls

Butterfly

First Year

Edina, Minn.

Edina

Freestyle

First Year

Eden Prairie, Minn.

Eden Prairie

Freestyle

Junior

Pella, Iowa

Pella Community

Freestyle

Junior

West Des Moines, Iowa

Valley

Breaststroke

First Year

Dubuque, Iowa

Dubuque Senior