Liberal Arts Champions

50 Freestyle
Name Year
Damian-Eachan Dilley 2002
Michael Fedotovskskikh 2005
Zach Sayles 2007
Taylor Nelson 2009
100 Freestyle
Name Year
Matt Miller 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997
David Kapka 2002
Cameron Webb 2007
Taylor Nelson 2008
200 Freestyle
Name Year
Anthony Nunez 2002, 2003
Bryan Perrott 2005
Cameron Webb 2006, 2007, 2008
500 Freestyle
Name Year
Dave Poetker 1993
Robert Jung 2000, 2001
Anthony Nunez 2002, 2003
Cameron Webb 2006, 2007
Spencer Robbins 2008
1,650 Freestyle
Name Year
Dave Poetker 1993
Jim Lee 1995
Rob Jung 1999, 2000, 2001
Anthony Nunez 2002, 2003
John Williams 2008
100 Backstroke
Name Year
Ryan Micale 2000, 2001
Bryan Perrott 2005, 2008
Jason Orvis 2013
200 Backstroke
Name Year
Bryan Perrott 2008
Jason Orvis 2013
100 Breaststroke
Name Year
Rick Thiery 1992
Greg Wagoner 1993
Justin Courtney 2002
Michael Pettengill 2007, 2008, 2009
200 Breaststroke
Name Year
Rick Thiery 1993
John Miller 2006
Michael Pettengill 2007, 2008, 2009
Tim Cutler 2011
100 Butterfly
Name Year
Andrew Bross 2005, 2006, 2007
200 Butterfly
Name Year
Spencer Robbins 2007, 2008
200 IM
Name Year
John Miller 2006
Bryan Perrott 2007, 2008
Brien Coffield 2009
400 IM
Name Year
Brien Coffield 2008, 2009
David Carius 2014
200 Medley Relay
Name Year
Ryan Micale, Justin Courtney, Ian Asplund, Damian Eachan-Eilley 2001
Aaron Zander, Michael Pettengill, Dan Coffield, Taylor Nelson 2009
400 Medley Relay
Name Year
Bryan Perrott, Chris Vander Linden, Andrew Bross, Michael Fedotovskskikh 2005
Bryan Perrott, Michael Pettengill, Eric Crawford, Zach Sayles 2007
Bryan Perrott, Michael Pettengill, Spencer Robbins, Cameron Webb 2008
Aaron Zander, Andy Peck, Dan Coffield, Nate Ostlie 2009
200 Freestyle Relay
Name Year
Damian Eachan-Dilley, Charles Wold, Ian Asplund, David Kapka 2002
Michael Fedotovskskikh, Eric Crawford, Ben Skutnik, Charles Wold 2005
Cameron Webb, Eric Crawford, Andrew Bross, Ben Skutnik 2006
Cameron Webb, Eric Crawford, Zach Sayles, Ben Skutnik 2007
Taylor Nelson, Eric Crawford, Ben Skutnik, Cameron Webb 2008
Taylor Nelson, Aaron Zander, Tim Cutler, Spencer Robbins 2010
Zack Kuntz, Tim Cutler, Ryley Kramka, Jason Orvis 2013
400 Freestyle Relay
Name Year
Michael Fedotovskskikh, Charles Wold, Eric Crawford, Bryan Perrott 2005
Cameron Webb, Bryan Perrott, Eric Crawford, Andrew Bross 2006
Cameron Webb, Aaron Zander, Bryan Perrott, Zach Sayles 2007
Eric Crawford, Bryan Perrott, Taylor Nelson, Spencer Robbins 2008
Taylor Nelson, Aaron Zander, Josiah Collins, Spencer Robbins 2010
800 Freestyle Relay
Name Year
Bryan Perrott, Adam Kellerhals, Eric Crawford, Andrew Bross 2005
Cameron Webb, Spencer Stephens, Taylor Nelson, Spencer Robbins 2009
Spencer Robbins, Josiah Collins, Eric Hild, Taylor Nelson 2010
Diving-One Meter
Name Year
Alex Eganhouse 2006, 2007, 2008
Diving-Three Meter
Name Year
Alex Eganhouse 2000
Alex Eganhouse 2006, 2008
Adam Sill 2007