Licensed to Luther College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2013 05:01 PM
                Augustana College vs Luther College - 1/12/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                 NT    1:54.82   11  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 19              2) Storey, Katie M 20             
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K 18        4) Boran, Laura R 19              
       28.44    32.37    28.03    25.98                                    
  2 Luther College-IA  'B'                                 NT    2:00.01    4  
     1) Larsen, Nicole 18               2) Pospisil, Sarah E 18           
     3) Ladd, Amelia E 22               4) Hoff, Connor J 18              
       30.14    34.21    29.04    26.62                                    
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                              NT    2:05.86    2  
     1) Pemberton, Laura                2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Jensen, Danna                   4) Graf, Jamie                    
       33.13    35.23    30.87    26.63                                    
  4 Luther College-IA  'C'                                 NT   x2:06.92  
     1) Maher, Mary Kathryn 20          2) McKay, Sarah E 18              
     3) Skaar, Jordan M 21              4) Benjamin, Devan 22             
       31.28    35.39  1:00.25                                             
  5 Augustana College-IL  'B'                              NT    2:16.64  
     1) Cole, Beth                      2) Corrie, Mackenzie              
     3) Thompson, Alexis                4) Nelson, Ariana                 
       33.13    38.41    39.79    25.31                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                 NT    1:40.85   11  
     1) Orvis, Jason R 19               2) Cutler, Tim 21                 
     3) Hild, Eric S 22                 4) Kuntz, Zack R 21               
       26.51    28.09    24.58    21.67                                    
  2 Augustana College-IL  'A'                              NT    1:42.65    4  
     1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Hernandez, Felipe              
     3) Sommers, David                  4) Greaves, Christopher           
       27.08    28.97    24.18    22.42                                    
  3 Luther College-IA  'B'                                 NT    1:46.28    2  
     1) Raiche, Sam K 19                2) O'Brien, Tanner A 21           
     3) Sorenson, Steve 19              4) Vanderhorst, Seth 20           
       28.40    29.11    25.44    23.33                                    
  4 Augustana College-IL  'B'                              NT    1:47.48  
     1) Small, Austin                   2) Hengst, Jasen                  
     3) Reppy, Justin                   4) Michaels, Timothy              
       27.92    30.52    25.11    23.93                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA                   NT   11:14.12    9  
      30.24   32.32   33.11   33.76   33.63   34.06   34.21   34.21
      34.53   34.16   33.50   34.30   34.08   34.20   34.00   34.46
      34.22   34.25   34.10   32.78                                
  2 Novak, Emma                  AUGIE-IL                  NT   11:21.07    4  
      29.45   32.25   33.44   34.12   33.91   34.17   34.37   34.17
      34.52   34.65   34.32   34.48   34.89   34.94   34.92   35.07
      34.97   34.69   34.77   32.97                                
  3 Dorgay, Corianne E        18 LUTH-IA                   NT   11:28.21    3  
      30.69   33.54   34.26   34.72   35.02   34.75   35.07   34.79
      34.71   34.54   34.79   34.71   34.96   34.97   34.51   34.96
      34.90   34.85   34.24   33.23                                
  4 Doty, Erin                   AUGIE-IL                  NT   11:50.31    2  
      30.98   34.06   34.76   34.97   35.06   35.16   35.67   36.07
      36.05   36.06   36.67   36.20   35.81   36.03   36.19   36.47
      36.55   36.70   35.91   34.94                                
  5 Zuerner, Chrisann V       20 LUTH-IA                   NT   12:01.56    1  
      32.12   35.36   35.80   36.23   36.59   36.22   36.18   36.44
      36.60   36.40   36.52   36.71   36.42   36.63   36.56   36.65
      36.99   36.37   36.79   33.98                                
  6 Pittman, Catherine           AUGIE-IL                  NT   12:18.30  
      30.90   33.92   35.01   35.68   36.02   36.45   36.66   36.82
      37.34   37.68   37.88   38.08   37.81   38.56   38.68   38.24
      38.15   38.64   38.62   37.16                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reppy, Justin                AUGIE-IL                  NT   10:42.22    9  
      26.56   29.69   31.27   31.73   31.72   31.33   32.28   32.64
      32.59   31.70   32.46   32.68   32.37   33.09   33.22   33.46
      33.44   33.89   33.76   32.34                                
  2 Zarbuck, Austin              AUGIE-IL                  NT   10:53.34    4  
      28.22   31.29   32.31   32.51   32.78   32.64   32.61   32.71
      32.93   33.17   33.27   33.23   33.36   33.13   33.28   34.24
      34.37   33.17   33.08   31.04                                
  3 Roberson, Chandler T      20 LUTH-IA                   NT   11:03.44    3  
      29.14   31.85   32.71   32.83   33.23   33.21   32.95   33.02
      33.83   33.66   33.10   33.52   33.77   34.14   34.14   34.06
      34.04   34.33   33.61   32.30                                
  4 Barnett, Roy              20 LUTH-IA                   NT   11:04.24    2  
      28.62   31.19   32.00   32.77   32.81   32.92   32.40   32.81
      32.97   33.19   33.08   33.18   34.21   34.98   34.67   35.24
      34.90   34.85   34.97   32.48                                
  5 Putz, Alezander              AUGIE-IL                  NT   11:30.84    1  
      29.49   32.75   33.95   34.14   34.37   34.81   35.23   35.39
      35.19   35.24   35.40   35.22   35.80   34.84   35.77   35.29
      34.39   35.10   34.03   34.44                                
  6 Key, Matthew              22 LUTH-IA                   NT   11:37.66  
      30.32   33.27   34.79   35.11   35.54   35.45   35.57   36.46
      35.19   35.10   35.09   36.04   35.74   35.86   34.53   34.92
      34.59   34.88   35.63   33.58                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Connor J            18 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:04.27    9  
      28.64   31.16   32.19   32.28                                
  2 Clennon, Molly               AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:06.79    4  
      28.09   32.04   33.44   33.22                                
  3 Bhagyam, Chella           21 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:09.56    3  
      30.38   33.35   33.09   32.74                                
  4 Graf, Jamie                  AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:10.22    2  
      29.33   32.37   34.55   33.97                                
  5 Jensen, Danna                AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:16.79    1  
      30.48   34.25   36.40   35.66                                
  6 Schneider, Emily L        22 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:21.14  
      32.16   35.23   36.95   36.80                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Daniel                AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:49.21    9  
      23.57   26.66   28.79   30.19                                
  2 Duy, Michael                 AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:50.48    4  
      25.09   27.28   28.48   29.63                                
  3 Sommers, David               AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:50.60    3  
      25.43   27.86   28.99   28.32                                
  4 Weinberg, Sam P           19 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:50.81    2  
      25.16   27.99   28.99   28.67                                
  5 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:52.38    1  
      25.35   28.10   29.27   29.66                                
  6 Hild, Eric S              22 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:54.67  
      26.48   28.94   29.69   29.56                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Hillary            AUGIE-IL               25.87      25.55    9  
  2 Piper, Alexandra             AUGIE-IL               25.97      26.49    4  
  3 Benjamin, Chloe C         20 LUTH-IA                   NT      26.79    3  
  4 Blocker, Katie R          21 LUTH-IA                   NT      27.06    2  
  5 Ladd, Amelia E            22 LUTH-IA                   NT      27.45    1  
  6 Kabbe, Hollyann              AUGIE-IL                  NT      27.73  
 -- Dailey, Kyrie L           20 LUTH-IA                   NT     X27.59  
 -- Benjamin, Devan           22 LUTH-IA                   NT     X28.76  
 -- Pemberton, Laura             AUGIE-IL               29.34     X28.89  
 -- Estes, Hannah                AUGIE-IL                  NT     X30.11  
 -- Nelson, Ariana               AUGIE-IL                  NT     X30.92  
 -- Molloy, Kristin              AUGIE-IL                  NT     X31.42  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron                  AUGIE-IL                  NT      22.48    9  
  2 Kuntz, Zack R             21 LUTH-IA                   NT      22.80    4  
  3 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                   NT      23.00    3  
  4 Kramka, Ryley             20 LUTH-IA                   NT      23.50    2  
  5 Michaels, Timothy            AUGIE-IL                  NT      24.32    1  
  6 Hengst, Jasen                AUGIE-IL                  NT      24.53  
 -- Raiche, Sam K             19 LUTH-IA                   NT     X23.49  
 -- Vanderhorst, Seth         20 LUTH-IA                   NT     X23.83  
 -- Nassif, Gene L            18 LUTH-IA                   NT     X24.35  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:19.86    9  
      30.77   37.28   38.95   32.86                                
  2 Regnier, Emma                AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:23.32    4  
      30.91   36.56   42.27   33.58                                
  3 Maher, Mary Kathryn       20 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:23.93    3  
      32.32   37.09   42.55   31.97                                
  4 Timmons, Emily               AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:24.41    2  
      32.28   38.25   41.07   32.81                                
  5 Skaar, Jordan M           21 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:33.82    1  
      34.39   39.21   46.16   34.06                                
  6 Pittman, Catherine           AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:35.59  
      32.72   39.67   45.99   37.21                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardi, Adam               AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:02.39    9  
      26.77   32.03   34.85   28.74                                
  2 Cutler, Tim               21 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:04.63    4  
      28.01   32.07   35.39   29.16                                
  3 Hernandez, Felipe            AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:07.10    3  
      27.73   31.81   37.56   30.00                                
  4 Hagen, Jon D              21 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:11.41    2  
      27.79   32.77   39.96   30.89                                
  5 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 LUTH-IA                   NT    2:15.87    1  
      29.37   37.43   36.48   32.59                                
  6 Chaney, Ryan                 AUGIE-IL                  NT    2:18.44  
      28.25   39.65   38.45   32.09                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoe L            18 LUTH-IA                   NP     215.40    9  
  2 Myers, Helen                 AUGIE-IL                  NP     204.75    4  
  3 Clark, Adelia                AUGIE-IL                  NP     189.23    3  
  4 McGregor, Megan              AUGIE-IL                  NP     161.10    2  
  5 Vuckovich, Mary C         18 LUTH-IA                   NP     137.33    1  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Joshua             AUGIE-IL                  NP     191.70    9  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharmer, Alexandra K     18 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:02.52    9  
  2 Novak, Emma                  AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:04.65    4  
  3 McKay, Sarah E            18 LUTH-IA                   NT   J1:04.94    3  
  4 Regnier, Emma                AUGIE-IL                  NT   J1:04.80    2  
  5 Ladd, Amelia E            22 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:07.88    1  
  6 Thompson, Alexis             AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:19.43  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, David               AUGIE-IL                  NT      54.24    9  
      25.72   28.52                                                
  2 Hild, Eric S              22 LUTH-IA                   NT      56.42    4  
      26.58   29.84                                                
  3 Bernardi, Adam               AUGIE-IL                  NT      57.02    3  
      26.92   30.10                                                
  4 Hagen, Jon D              21 LUTH-IA                   NT      57.07    2  
      26.69   30.38                                                
  5 Sorenson, Steve           19 LUTH-IA                   NT      57.58    1  
      27.15   30.43                                                
  6 Putz, Alezander              AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:00.20  
      28.28   31.92                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Hillary            AUGIE-IL               55.75      57.12    9  
      27.50   29.62                                                
  2 Storey, Katie M           20 LUTH-IA                   NT      57.89    4  
      27.83   30.06                                                
  3 Boran, Laura R            19 LUTH-IA                   NT      58.18    3  
      27.51   30.67                                                
  4 Piper, Alexandra             AUGIE-IL               55.99      58.36    2  
      28.07   30.29                                                
  5 Graf, Jamie                  AUGIE-IL               59.59      59.37    1  
      28.60   30.77                                                
  6 Garin, Meghan E           18 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:01.87  
      29.44   32.43                                                
 -- Estes, Hannah                AUGIE-IL                  NT   X1:06.75  
      32.15   34.60                                                
 -- Corrie, Mackenzie            AUGIE-IL                  NT   X1:08.17  
      32.85   35.32                                                
 -- Molloy, Kristin              AUGIE-IL                  NT   X1:08.54  
      32.23   36.31                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Zack R             21 LUTH-IA                   NT      48.86    9  
      23.36   25.50                                                
  2 Hinck, Daniel                AUGIE-IL                  NT      49.97    4  
      24.05   25.92                                                
  3 Greaves, Christopher         AUGIE-IL                  NT      50.82    3  
      24.61   26.21                                                
  4 Raiche, Sam K             19 LUTH-IA                   NT      52.26    2  
      24.62   27.64                                                
  5 Kramka, Ryley             20 LUTH-IA                   NT      52.67    1  
      25.24   27.43                                                
  6 Hengst, Jasen                AUGIE-IL                  NT      52.98  
      25.24   27.74                                                
 -- Nassif, Gene L            18 LUTH-IA                   NT     X55.70  
      26.14   29.56                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slagel, Clare C           19 LUTH-IA                   NT      58.56    9  
      28.64   29.92                                                
  2 Larsen, Nicole            18 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:06.01    4  
      32.34   33.67                                                
  3 Dailey, Kyrie L           20 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:06.04    3  
      32.07   33.97                                                
  4 Kabbe, Hollyann              AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:09.16    2  
      33.06   36.10                                                
  5 Pemberton, Laura             AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:10.97    1  
      34.43   36.54                                                
  6 Cole, Beth                   AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:11.83  
      34.46   37.37                                                
 -- Hoff, Connor J            18 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:05.75  
      31.68   34.07                                                
 -- Scharmer, Christina S     20 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:10.46  
      34.60   35.86                                                
 -- Pittman, Catherine           AUGIE-IL                  NT   X1:12.13  
      34.83   37.30                                                
 -- Benjamin, Devan           22 LUTH-IA                   NT   X1:12.58  
      35.03   37.55                                                
 -- Molloy, Kristin              AUGIE-IL                  NT   X1:12.83  
      35.71   37.12                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron                  AUGIE-IL                  NT      54.75    9  
      26.40   28.35                                                
  2 Orvis, Jason R            19 LUTH-IA                   NT      55.91    4  
      26.74   29.17                                                
  3 Johnson, Kyle                AUGIE-IL                  NT      58.30    3  
      28.12   30.18                                                
  4 Small, Austin                AUGIE-IL                  NT      59.96    2  
      29.35   30.61                                                
  5 Eyres, Martin F           18 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:02.08    1  
      30.32   31.76                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Elizabeth A         20 LUTH-IA                   NT    5:32.34    9  
      30.18   33.01   33.70   33.29   33.91   33.77   34.01   34.01
      33.63   32.83                                                
  2 Finseth, Lisbet T         21 LUTH-IA                   NT    5:39.90    4  
      30.35   33.37   34.12   34.54   34.31   34.86   34.66   35.15
      34.74   33.80                                                
  3 Clennon, Molly               AUGIE-IL                  NT    5:42.33    3  
      29.66   33.24   34.26   34.48   35.17   35.51   35.77   35.39
      35.02   33.83                                                
  4 Doty, Erin                   AUGIE-IL                  NT    5:43.52    2  
      31.21   34.43   34.52   34.84   35.17   34.87   35.06   34.84
      34.76   33.82                                                
  5 Timmons, Emily               AUGIE-IL                  NT    5:44.37    1  
      31.68   34.99   35.56   34.77   35.12   34.64   34.92   34.82
      34.95   32.92                                                
  6 Bhagyam, Chella           21 LUTH-IA                   NT    5:44.66  
      31.48   34.63   35.41   35.61   35.44   35.10   35.13   35.06
      34.23   32.57                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reppy, Justin                AUGIE-IL                  NT    5:01.83    9  
      26.64   28.89   30.37   30.59   30.75   30.92   31.30   31.23
      31.02   30.12                                                
  2 Duy, Michael                 AUGIE-IL                  NT    5:05.67    4  
      27.13   29.13   30.22   30.92   31.32   31.47   31.64   30.85
      31.77   31.22                                                
  3 Carius, David T           19 LUTH-IA                   NT    5:09.18    3  
      27.04   30.28   31.22   31.63   31.68   31.23   31.58   31.67
      31.78   31.07                                                
  4 Zarbuck, Austin              AUGIE-IL                  NT    5:14.66    2  
      28.22   31.00   32.12   32.32   32.46   32.17   32.15   32.66
      32.01   29.55                                                
  5 Barnett, Roy              20 LUTH-IA                   NT    5:16.60    1  
      27.92   30.89   32.18   32.26   32.27   32.77   32.40   32.23
      32.87   30.81                                                
  6 Roberson, Chandler T      20 LUTH-IA                   NT    5:22.49  
      28.17   30.75   32.08   32.65   32.36   32.79   32.90   33.79
      34.10   32.90                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen                 AUGIE-IL                  NP     228.98    9  
  2 Johnson, Zoe L            18 LUTH-IA                   NP     189.75    4  
  3 Clark, Adelia                AUGIE-IL                  NP     185.48    3  
  4 Vuckovich, Mary C         18 LUTH-IA                   NP     166.28    2  
  5 McGregor, Megan              AUGIE-IL                  NP     147.15    1  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Joshua             AUGIE-IL                  NP     219.30    9  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storey, Katie M           20 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:12.63    9  
      35.02   37.61                                                
  2 Benjamin, Chloe C         20 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:13.29    4  
      35.76   37.53                                                
  3 Pospisil, Sarah E         18 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:13.68    3  
      35.00   38.68                                                
  4 Regnier, Emma                AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:13.95    2  
      34.40   39.55                                                
  5 Johnson, Jordan              AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:15.13    1  
      36.42   38.71                                                
  6 Corrie, Mackenzie            AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:24.28  
      40.06   44.22                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutler, Tim               21 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:03.59    9  
      30.22   33.37                                                
  2 O'Brien, Tanner A         21 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:05.35    4  
      31.34   34.01                                                
  3 Hernandez, Felipe            AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:05.61    3  
      30.64   34.97                                                
  4 Vanderhorst, Seth         20 LUTH-IA                   NT    1:06.08    2  
      30.93   35.15                                                
  5 Bernardi, Adam               AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:07.07    1  
      31.65   35.42                                                
  6 Chaney, Ryan                 AUGIE-IL                  NT    1:10.00  
      32.59   37.41                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustana College-IL  'A'                              NT    1:44.00   11  
     1) Piper, Alexandra                2) Clennon, Molly                 
     3) Novak, Emma                     4) Ferguson, Hillary              
       26.61    26.52    26.07    24.80                                    
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                                 NT    1:45.03    4  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 19              2) Boran, Laura R 19              
     3) Blocker, Katie R 21             4) Benjamin, Chloe C 20           
       25.90    27.19    25.40    26.54                                    
  3 Luther College-IA  'B'                                 NT    1:49.71    2  
     1) Maher, Mary Kathryn 20          2) McKay, Sarah E 18              
     3) Dorgay, Corianne E 18           4) Finseth, Lisbet T 21           
       27.85    27.48    27.19    27.19                                    
  4 Luther College-IA  'C'                                 NT   x1:53.32  
     1) Bhagyam, Chella 21              2) Dailey, Kyrie L 20             
     3) Garin, Meghan E 18              4) Skaar, Jordan M 21             
       28.38    27.13    28.73    29.08                                    
  5 Augustana College-IL  'B'                              NT    1:55.59  
     1) Timmons, Emily                  2) Doty, Erin                     
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Kabbe, Hollyann                
       29.26    28.07    30.22    28.04                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustana College-IL  'A'                              NT    1:30.07   11  
     1) Holt, Aaron                     2) Greaves, Christopher           
     3) Duy, Michael                    4) Hinck, Daniel                  
       22.67    22.53    22.76    22.11                                    
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                                 NT    1:32.68    4  
     1) Weinberg, Sam P 19              2) Kramka, Ryley 20               
     3) Hagen, Jon D 21                 4) Carius, David T 19             
       23.97    22.43    23.08    23.20                                    
  3 Augustana College-IL  'B'                              NT    1:36.74    2  
     1) Small, Austin                   2) Michaels, Timothy              
     3) Zarbuck, Austin                 4) Johnson, Kyle                  
       24.79    24.15    23.93    23.87                                    
  4 Luther College-IA  'B'                                 NT    1:39.97  
     1) Barnett, Roy 20                 2) Nassif, Gene L 18              
     3) Roberson, Chandler T 20         4) Sorenson, Steve 19             
       25.71    24.86    25.91    23.49                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Luther College                      146   2. Augustana College                    97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Augustana College                   139   2. Luther College                       84