Licensed to Luther College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/9/2013 03:05 PM
           SCSU Rochester Mid-Season Invite - 12/6/2013 to 12/8/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                         X7:46.77  
     1) Beecher, Cati 20                2) Schmitt, Julie 18              
     3) Hart, Erin 20                   4) Carmichael, Meghan A 22        
       27.49    57.15  1:27.24  1:57.40    26.58    56.21  1:26.95  1:58.51
       15.53    54.84  1:24.86  1:55.09    25.39    54.37  1:24.70  1:55.77
 -- University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                     X7:50.58  
     1) Vermeire, Mckenzie J 18         2) Lynch, Eliza G 21              
     3) Landgraf, Anna C 18             4) Zemanovic, Sara M 19           
       27.59    57.98  1:29.50  2:00.85    26.92    56.62  1:27.73  1:59.18
       26.62    55.95  1:25.74  1:56.01    25.89    55.04  1:24.66  1:54.54
 -- Northern State University-SD  'A'                          X7:57.59  
     1) Rhodes, Katelyn M 18            2) Springer, Kaitey L 18          
     3) Peterson, Sara R 22             4) Gunning, Samantha R 20         
       27.00    56.50  1:27.29  1:58.66    26.62    57.18  1:28.75  1:59.92
       27.01    57.71  1:29.53  2:01.37    13.87           1:26.22  1:57.64
 -- Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                     X8:00.56  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna 21             2) Rasmussen, Sam M 19            
     3) Sechena, Shelby K 18            4) Ely, Jade L 19                 
       27.37    57.33  1:27.66  1:57.83    27.15    57.79  1:29.88  2:02.20
       26.34    55.84  1:26.78  1:58.53    25.97    56.76  1:29.14  2:02.00
 -- Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                      X8:06.41  
     1) Engbring, Kelly M 18            2) Sanford, Megan O 21            
     3) Palazzolo, Megan E 18           4) Goll, Laura A 21               
       27.63    57.73  1:29.35  2:01.47    26.77    56.74  1:28.11  2:00.27
       27.65    57.82  1:29.69  2:01.75    12.60           1:31.51  2:02.92
 -- University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                     X8:07.44  
     1) Hermsen, Elissa A 18            2) Smith, Emma C 20               
     3) Gray, Maddie M 19               4) Reed, Lisa M 21                
       28.14    58.69  1:30.79  2:04.10    27.10    57.01  1:28.25  1:59.64
       28.20    59.80  1:31.50  2:02.62    27.20    57.56  1:29.26  2:01.08
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                         X6:42.84  
     1) Stoll, Jake R 20                2) Kusick, Owen 18                
     3) Manning, Neil 18                4) Bryson, Alex E 21              
       22.09    46.86  1:12.83  1:40.29    15.90    48.78  1:15.39  1:41.99
       23.32    49.25  1:15.54  1:41.73    22.72    47.96  1:13.51  1:38.83
 -- University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                     X7:06.97  
     1) Flickinger, David C 21          2) Runing, Garrett D 20           
     3) Skinner, Charlie G 20           4) Uselman, Jackson C 18          
       23.90    50.48  1:18.13  1:45.93    25.15    51.64  1:19.11  1:46.81
       23.42    50.72  1:19.21  1:48.53    24.51    51.80  1:19.08  1:45.70
 -- University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                     X7:12.66  
     1) Card, Alex C 22                 2) Stern, Nick A 19               
     3) Schweitzer, Jeff J 19           4) McDade, Jake T 21              
       24.17    51.62  1:19.40  1:47.97    24.29    51.61  1:19.73  1:47.84
       23.60    50.96  1:20.01  1:50.00    24.83    52.07  1:19.37  1:46.85
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:48.46   64  
     1) Hart, Erin 20                   2) Rasmussen, Abby K 20           
     3) Carmichael, Meghan A 22         4) Lawrence, BreighAnne 19        
       27.58    56.54    28.80  1:02.87    26.23    56.50    25.53    52.55
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:51.29   56  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 20              2) Connolly, Erin 21              
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K 19        4) Anderson, Emily B 19           
       26.66    55.14    29.78  1:05.46    26.48    57.72    25.07    52.97
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                      3:54.88   54  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke N 20           2) Schwartzlow, Leanna J 21       
     3) Yemm, Allie J 22                4) Beuch, Mikayla M 19            
       28.36    57.47    30.87  1:06.79    26.94    58.59    24.23    52.03
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:56.21   52  
     1) Kirtley, Tayler N 18            2) Nowlan, Berkley S 18           
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 19            4) Schuttinger, Sam C 19          
       28.97    59.25    30.70  1:22.42    41.92                           
  5 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      3:57.22   50  
     1) Green, Emily C 20               2) Berg, Emilie S 20              
     3) Smirnova, Ivanna 21             4) Stauber, Nora J 21             
       27.64    57.19    30.50  1:07.57    15.32    58.42    25.49    54.04
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:57.54   48  
     1) Tiedemann, Emily 18             2) Witt, Michelle 19              
     3) Mikrut, Lindsey J 22            4) Franklin, Madeline 18          
       27.97    58.45    31.96  1:08.64    26.62    57.45    25.14    53.00
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       3:59.05   46  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 20             2) Woods, Jackie N 19             
     3) Kitzman, Susie M 21             4) Hale, Angelee M 21             
       29.25  1:00.49    30.56  1:05.73    27.22    58.86    25.62    53.97
  8 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'                      4:02.39   44  
     1) Holbrook, Emma R 18             2) Bradley, Lauren E 21           
     3) Smith, Taylor F 23              4) Destarkey, Katelyn R 18        
       28.65    59.12    31.67  1:09.24    27.48    58.64    26.32    55.39
  9 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      4:03.12   40  
     1) Stavely, Paige A 20             2) Klug, Alexis M 22              
     3) Dailey, Kate M 20               4) Wannamaker, Corey J 21         
       29.27    59.75    32.23  1:09.71    28.46    59.65    25.17    54.01
 10 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x4:04.86  
     1) Smith, Maggie C 19              2) Alitz, Emily M 22              
     3) Knowles, Molly E 20             4) Buberl, Torie L 21             
       28.65    59.16    33.46  1:12.47    27.63    59.53    25.41    53.70
 11 Northern State University-SD  'A'                           4:05.02   34  
     1) Taylor, Amanda K 22             2) Jacob, Eliza L 18              
     3) Gunning, Samantha R 20          4) Peterson, Sara R 22            
       29.35    59.95    33.03  1:11.50    27.25    58.76    25.89    54.81
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       4:05.14   32  
     1) Kuznia, Madison L 18            2) Nadeau, Kelli F 21             
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          4) Helgoe, Amber J 19             
       29.00  1:00.57    30.74  1:06.91    28.41  1:01.65    26.79    56.01
 13 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      4:05.58   30  
     1) Gray, Maddie M 19               2) Behrens, Emily A 21            
     3) Reilly, Maggie J 21             4) Meyer, Abby S 21               
       30.42  1:01.72    32.22  1:09.00    28.06  1:00.43    26.12    54.43
 14 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'                     x4:06.08  
     1) Arnold, Zoe E 18                2) O'Neill, Elise M 20            
     3) Nadeau, Katie C 18              4) Landgraf, Anna C 18            
       30.43  1:03.43    31.49  1:08.24    28.26  1:00.37    25.64    54.04
 15 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x4:07.48  
     1) Schmitt, Anna 19                2) Wellumson, Sarah 19            
     3) Gross, Laura 18                 4) Gastecki, Caitlin 18           
       30.04  1:02.63    31.95  1:09.16    27.60  1:01.49    25.39    54.20
 16 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'                     x4:07.57  
     1) Runing, Sophie A 19             2) Medenwaldt, Rachel A 21        
     3) Deis, Stephanie G 18            4) Miller, Shannon L 22           
       29.59  1:00.79    31.94  1:08.74    29.34  1:03.21    25.78    54.83
 17 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                         x4:07.78  
     1) Taylor, Madison 18              2) Keating, Chandler M 20         
     3) Kraling, Loretta 19             4) Opdahl, Bridget 18             
       30.23  1:02.61    31.56  1:09.15    28.20  1:01.18    25.85    54.84
 18 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      4:11.59   28  
     1) Brown, Gracie M 19              2) LeDoux, Carley A 18            
     3) Rubatt, Rachel M 21             4) Rasmussen, Sam M 19            
       30.10  1:02.25    32.91  1:10.29    28.71  1:03.10    26.67    55.95
 19 The University of South Dakota-SD  'D'                     x4:14.04  
     1) Smallbeck, Emily L 19           2) Olson, Summer M 19             
     3) Kleiner, Erin M 19              4) Goff, Kaitlin R 20             
       29.85  1:02.00    33.80  1:13.02    28.78  1:01.76    26.62    57.26
 20 Northern State University-SD  'B'                           4:14.14   26  
     1) LaFave, Ashley M 22             2) Ottenbacher, Abby D 19         
     3) Rhodes, Katelyn M 18            4) Springer, Kaitey L 18          
       31.13  1:02.97    33.48  1:13.74    28.09  1:01.11    26.57    56.32
 21 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x4:15.93  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 21            2) Sanford, Megan O 21            
     3) Weiler, Lydia I 19              4) Engbring, Kelly M 18           
       31.84  1:05.81    33.36  1:10.65    28.97  1:02.86    26.56    56.61
 22 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                      4:17.81   24  
     1) Heskin, Sarah E 18              2) Smith, Emma C 20               
     3) Tallard-Sklare, Sophie G 19     4) Hostetler, Ellie M 20          
       29.68  1:01.72    35.67  1:16.55    28.17  1:02.07    19.32    57.47
 23 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      4:20.00   22  
     1) Larsen, Nicole 19               2) Hughes, Jacquelyn E 18         
     3) Schroeder, Emily A 19           4) Blocker, Katie R 21            
       32.35  1:06.64    33.31  1:10.70    29.33  1:05.44    26.83    57.22
 24 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x4:20.09  
     1) Ring, Mariah J 22               2) O'Neil, Melanie G 19           
     3) Tabatabai, Nina F 19            4) Korpela, Alyse M 18            
       31.75  1:04.44    34.45  1:13.97    28.26  1:01.08    28.56  1:00.60
 25 University of WI Oshkosh  'A'                               4:22.57   18  
     1) Houts, Casey                    2) Kubisiak, Katie                
     3) Keller, Sara                    4) Forcey, Hannah                 
       32.67  1:06.27    33.63  1:12.10    31.16  1:06.18    27.15    58.02
 26 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                      x4:22.90  
     1) Scheef, Danica A 18             2) Sauerman, Claire E 18          
     3) Jahner, Maris S 19              4) Sullivan, Lauren C 20          
       33.31  1:08.62    33.18  1:11.98    30.35  1:03.66    27.73    58.64
 27 Northern State University-SD  'C'                          x4:26.23  
     1) Waiflein, Mik M 21              2) Miller, Michyl M 20            
     3) Wagar, Kamie S 19               4) Mastel, Hannah J 21            
       32.89  1:07.93    33.14  1:11.93    30.06  1:07.59    27.35    58.78
 28 University of WI Oshkosh  'C'                               4:30.67   14  
     1) Graff, Marissa                  2) Challoner, Katie               
     3) Christensen, Ali                4) Burgess, Paige                 
       31.47  1:03.98    34.12  1:11.91    33.13  1:13.10    29.50  1:01.68
 29 University of WI Oshkosh  'B'                              x4:33.20  
     1) Duffey, Lizzie                  2) Wnuk, Jackie                   
     3) Jagodinsky, Vanessa             4) Gee, Sarah                     
       35.24  1:11.98    35.30  1:15.59    29.91  1:05.40    28.89  1:00.23
 30 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            4:36.18   12  
     1) Kranig, Lauren N 21             2) Fallon, Marie S 20             
     3) Louters, Marne M 21             4) Macki, Anna T 18               
       32.61  1:06.54    37.07  1:19.22    32.61  1:10.21    28.78  1:00.21
 31 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x4:42.97  
     1) Scharmer, Christina S 21        2) Esterberg, Marissa K 18        
     3) Garin, Meghan E 19              4) Golinghorst, Kelli M 21        
       34.85  1:11.22    35.44  1:16.80    32.83  1:13.54    29.40  1:01.41
 -- University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Travers, Rachel N 20            2) Tainter, Sara L 18             
     3) Hermsen, Elissa A 18            4) Hable, Allie W 21              
       30.61  1:04.19    33.17  1:10.76    27.71    59.98    25.43    54.23
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:18.06   40  
     1) Simson, Bob D 22                2) Howell, Napoleon 25            
     3) Burns, Joe C 22                 4) Stoll, Jake R 20               
       23.60    49.95    25.12    54.63    22.65    50.09    20.43    43.39
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:25.29   34  
     1) Ford, Ian N 20                  2) Knowles, Jake D 19             
     3) Krysl, Colin R 21               4) Nelson, Jay M 20               
       24.62    51.20    26.05    56.31    23.08    50.31    22.02    47.47
  3 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:29.17   32  
     1) Allex, Reed 18                  2) Tulenko, Joe P 21              
     3) Hebbard, Murphy H 21            4) Tung, Chris Y 20               
       25.61    53.07    27.29    59.46    23.17    50.33    21.80    46.31
  4 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                      3:30.15   30  
     1) Hanko, Stephen L 20             2) Gambrell, Jesse R 21           
     3) Flickinger, David C 21          4) Schnell, Erich W 21            
       25.82    52.97    27.17    58.44    23.61    51.43    22.53    47.31
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      3:33.79   28  
     1) Baye, Mitchell J 21             2) VanDike, Jaden C 18            
     3) Batchelor, Jonnie S 19          4) Tystahl, Nathan P 19           
       26.09    54.35    26.74    58.28    24.19    52.85    22.84    48.31
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x3:34.95  
     1) Gremaud, Frank 19               2) Carpenter, Logan 25            
     3) Austin, Jacob 19                4) Morley, Laron 19               
       26.30    54.06    27.53  1:00.28    23.59    51.11    23.37    49.50
  7 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x3:38.29  
     1) Bonicelli, Cory J 21            2) Hopson, Nicholas P 20          
     3) Guelcher, Alex S 20             4) Barnes, Morgan M 19            
       26.92    55.67    27.44    59.58    25.88    55.18    23.05    47.86
  8 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:38.66   26  
     1) Koch, Evan D 20                 2) Card, Alex C 22                
     3) Molander, Reed C 19             4) Lickel, Aaron M 21             
       27.31    56.35    27.71  1:00.43    25.09    53.76    22.57    48.12
  9 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                         x3:39.61  
     1) Gomez, Adam 18                  2) Borzych, Nick 19               
     3) Meyer, Travis 19                4) Fisher, Ethan I 20             
       26.87    54.97    28.84  1:01.45    24.39    53.76    23.38    49.43
 10 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'                      3:42.03   24  
     1) Streater, Daniel H 20           2) Bonjour, Matt W 19             
     3) Burchfield, Hunter R 19         4) Brehmer, Nicholas K 19         
       25.74    55.24    28.61  1:03.29    25.14    55.29    23.01    48.21
 11 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      3:43.18   22  
     1) Young, Ryan A 18                2) Fisher, Ben G 18               
     3) Henningsen, Samuel T 18         4) Epperly, Ben K 21              
       26.82    55.82    28.12  1:02.45    25.59    55.64    22.80    49.27
 12 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:43.28   18  
     1) Orvis, Jason R 20               2) Yuan, Justin 18                
     3) Hagen, Jon D 21                 4) Kramka, Ryley 21               
       26.51    55.14    28.93  1:02.75    24.47    55.02    23.56    50.37
 13 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'                     x3:43.98  
     1) Bietz, Nick R 21                2) Ritt, Spencer S 21             
     3) Skinner, Charlie G 20           4) Uselman, Jackson C 18          
       26.63    55.68    29.74  1:03.61    25.39    54.62    23.68    50.07
 14 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:48.14   14  
     1) Johnson, Branch B 18            2) Dulaney, Raymond A 18          
     3) Glynn, Kellen J 19              4) Reitz, Andrew S 19             
       26.85    56.09    30.34  1:05.32    25.46    55.84    23.42    50.89
 15 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x3:48.23  
     1) Rose, Spencer L 21              2) Strom, Alex 21                 
     3) Rose, Adam M 21                 4) Kackman, Kyle A 19             
       27.80    56.05    29.42  1:03.94    26.85    57.88    24.02    50.36
 16 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'                     x3:50.03  
     1) Grunwald, Andrew P 21           2) Kisiolek, Jake N 19            
     3) Cole, Caleb 19                  4) Kehler, Nicholas D 19          
       30.53  1:02.69    29.24  1:03.86    25.56    55.63    22.52    47.85
 17 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x3:50.31  
     1) Notle, Yannik M 20              2) Patros, Mikhail S 19           
     3) Jensen, Brandon M 20            4) Schweitzer, Jeff J 19          
       27.68    58.93    29.54  1:04.68    25.93    56.68    23.28    50.02
 18 University of WI Oshkosh  'A'                               3:52.02   12  
     1) Becker, Cole                    2) Casper, Jake                   
     3) Keleny, Patrick                 4) Stoffel, Bryan                 
       30.05  1:01.36    29.03  1:03.62    25.22    54.87    24.53    52.17
 19 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x3:55.48  
     1) Eyres, Martin F 19              2) Tetley, Michael L 18           
     3) Sorenson, Steve 20              4) Fitzloff, Jonathon C 18        
       29.31    59.89    30.69  1:08.77    25.21    55.87    24.12    50.95
 20 University of WI Oshkosh  'B'                               4:20.81   10  
     1) Bartheld, Elliot                2) DuVall, Evan                   
     3) Henke, Grant                    4) Crement, Lawrence              
       31.41  1:06.76    30.80  1:07.40    29.83  1:08.22    26.72    58.43
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slagel, Clare C           20 LUTH-IA              5:07.06    5:03.69   32  
      27.92   30.56   30.66   31.10   30.96   30.95   30.96   31.06
      31.11   28.41                                                
  2 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD           5:05.28    5:04.15   28  
      27.69   30.41   30.63   30.94   30.96   30.81   31.07   30.92
      31.03   29.69                                                
  3 Sechena, Shelby K         18 Msu Mankato-MN       5:09.84    5:04.51   27  
      28.63   30.88   31.32   31.17   30.66   31.02   30.82   30.38
      30.09   29.54                                                
  4 Beecher, Cati             20 Huskies-MN           5:09.31    5:06.60   26  
      28.04   30.41   30.94   31.32   31.11   31.01   31.18   31.13
      31.21   30.25                                                
  5 Kimmes, Cassie J          20 Coyotes-SD           5:13.49    5:09.49   25  
      27.91   30.17   30.92   31.12   31.15   31.65   31.83   31.90
      31.73   31.11                                                
  6 Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD           5:07.24    5:09.79   24  
      28.09   30.47   30.81   31.06   31.36   31.56   31.68   31.77
      32.04   30.95                                                
  7 Rhodes, Katelyn M         18 Northern State-SD    5:12.09    5:11.88   23  
      28.07   30.63   31.18   31.33   31.31   31.55   31.78   32.18
      32.39   31.46                                                
  8 Schmitt, Julie            18 Huskies-MN           5:15.29    5:17.58   22  
      28.70   31.36   32.19   32.28   32.32   32.17   32.28   32.40
      32.40   31.48                                                
B - Final
  9 Schenk, Delaney N         20 Coyotes-SD           5:15.70    5:15.05   20  
      27.95   30.80   31.54   31.86   32.30   31.83   32.59   32.68
      32.70   30.80                                                
 10 Reed, Elizabeth A         21 LUTH-IA              5:20.39    5:15.55   17  
      28.55   31.17   31.64   32.18   32.63   32.91   32.47   32.41
      31.76   29.83                                                
 11 DiCristina, Addy          19 Huskies-MN           5:21.88    5:15.67   16  
      28.71   31.32   32.20   32.32   32.79   32.57   32.01   32.31
      31.61   29.83                                                
 12 Reed, Lisa M              21 UWEC-WI              5:21.08    5:15.96   15  
      28.48   31.15   31.96   32.42   32.48   32.72   32.57   32.26
      31.77   30.15                                                
 13 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       18 LUTH-IA              5:16.74    5:18.91   14  
      28.54   31.44   32.55   33.20   32.62   32.68   32.58   32.23
      32.32   30.75                                                
 14 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN           5:16.42    5:20.46   13  
      28.31   31.79   32.32   32.96   32.83   32.83   32.26   32.20
      33.05   31.91                                                
 15 Smith, Emma C             20 UWEC-WI              5:23.27    5:22.56   12  
      28.83   31.28   31.87   32.44   32.77   32.95   33.04   33.22
      33.49   32.67                                                
 16 Jarzemsky, Grace A        21 Uw-L-WI              5:22.66    5:25.42   11  
      28.80   31.76   32.41   32.76   33.15   33.42   33.40   33.37
      33.63   32.72                                                
C - Final
 17 Olson, Alyssa M           20 Msu Mankato-MN       5:25.84    5:21.31    9  
      29.39   32.14   32.35   32.72   32.37   32.60   32.45   32.73
      32.37   32.19                                                
 18 Jelinski, Megan M         18 LUTH-IA              5:23.64    5:22.27    7  
      28.70   31.67   32.71   32.55   32.73   32.82   33.09   33.06
      33.22   31.72                                                
 19 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN        5:25.19    5:22.84    6  
      29.54   31.71   32.26   32.82   32.88   33.02   33.33   33.41
      33.56   30.31                                                
 20 Hilgendorf, Britney          UWO                  5:27.82    5:25.77    5  
      29.93   32.23   32.86   33.17   32.96   33.23   33.19   33.32
      33.30   31.58                                                
 21 Soller, Brooke E          18 Uw-L-WI              5:26.18    5:26.50    4  
      29.43   31.91   32.49   32.99   33.26   33.82   33.45   33.39
      33.03   32.73                                                
 22 Keating, Chandler M       20 Huskies-MN           5:24.94    5:26.84    3  
      29.64   32.35   33.07   33.40   33.93   33.43   33.23   33.22
      32.78   31.79                                                
 23 Sanford, Megan O          21 Dragons-MN           5:27.48    5:28.01    2  
      29.72   32.14   32.77   33.01   33.32   33.41   33.57   33.59
      33.51   32.97                                                
 24 Peters, Kristin N         21 UWEC-WI              5:27.76    5:34.09    1  
      29.75   33.12   33.83   33.67   33.57   34.31   34.28   34.27
      34.38   32.91                                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD                      5:05.28  
      27.38   29.69   30.03   30.66   30.83   31.09   31.28   31.65
      31.58   31.09                                                
  2 Slagel, Clare C           20 LUTH-IA                         5:07.06  
      28.32   29.98   30.87   30.69   31.01   31.32   31.56   31.55
      31.52   30.24                                                
  3 Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD                      5:07.24  
      27.88   29.86   30.77   31.01   31.09   31.27   31.30   31.37
      31.74   30.95                                                
  4 Beecher, Cati             20 Huskies-MN                      5:09.31  
      27.87   30.15   30.91   31.11   31.16   31.34   31.49   31.91
      32.12   31.25                                                
  5 Sechena, Shelby K         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:09.84  
      28.67   30.66   31.62   31.90   32.29   31.31   30.69   30.71
      31.48   30.51                                                
  6 Rhodes, Katelyn M         18 Northern State-SD               5:12.09  
      27.87   30.01   30.81   31.42   31.87   31.73   31.97   32.20
      32.37   31.84                                                
  7 Kimmes, Cassie J          20 Coyotes-SD                      5:13.49  
      27.52   29.74   30.96   31.49   31.84   31.92   32.46   32.75
      32.84   31.97                                                
  8 Schmitt, Julie            18 Huskies-MN                      5:15.29  
      29.22   31.17   31.67   31.74   32.03   31.68   31.98   32.20
      32.63   30.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schenk, Delaney N         20 Coyotes-SD                      5:15.70  
      28.02   30.56   31.04   32.07   32.20   31.71   32.17   32.89
      32.75   32.29                                                
 10 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN                      5:16.42  
      29.14   32.31   32.86   32.83   32.17   32.35   31.46   31.66
      31.99   29.65                                                
 11 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       18 LUTH-IA                         5:16.74  
      28.12   30.73   31.61   32.21   32.21   32.50   32.58   32.53
      32.83   31.42                                                
 12 Bryant, Madison N         18 Coyotes-SD                      5:19.40  
      28.92   30.98   31.86   32.09   32.39   32.65   32.81   33.26
      32.78   31.66                                                
 13 Reed, Elizabeth A         21 LUTH-IA                         5:20.39  
      28.61   31.12   31.98   32.55   32.70   33.16   32.98   32.51
      32.77   32.01                                                
 14 Reed, Lisa M              21 UWEC-WI                         5:21.08  
      28.62   31.08   32.22   32.74   32.69   33.10   33.30   33.05
      32.50   31.78                                                
 15 Bertels, Helena C         20 Coyotes-SD                      5:21.22  
      28.02   30.44   31.21   32.08   32.56   32.80   33.63   33.75
      33.99   32.74                                                
 16 DiCristina, Addy          19 Huskies-MN                      5:21.88  
      28.86   31.20   31.76   32.29   32.96   32.86   33.38   33.68
      32.95   31.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jarzemsky, Grace A        21 Uw-L-WI                         5:22.66  
      29.54   33.05   32.96   32.41   32.42   32.84   33.62   32.19
      32.24   31.39                                                
 18 Smith, Emma C             20 UWEC-WI                         5:23.27  
      29.39   31.52   32.19   32.50   32.68   32.81   32.80   32.84
      33.65   32.89                                                
 19 Jelinski, Megan M         18 LUTH-IA                         5:23.64  
      28.66   31.11   31.86   32.68   32.90   33.73   33.27   33.42
      33.42   32.59                                                
 20 Zuerner, Chrisann V       20 LUTH-IA                         5:24.20  
      29.60   32.34   32.86   33.04   32.90   32.92   32.93   32.92
      32.73   31.96                                                
 21 Keating, Chandler M       20 Huskies-MN                      5:24.94  
      29.08   31.72   32.93   33.04   33.10   33.21   33.34   33.29
      33.35   31.88                                                
 22 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN                   5:25.19  
      29.65   31.72   32.49   32.85   32.99   33.69   33.01   33.46
      33.59   31.74                                                
 23 Olson, Alyssa M           20 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:25.84  
      28.84   32.17   32.60   33.04   33.22   33.23   33.90   33.44
      33.13   32.27                                                
 24 Soller, Brooke E          18 Uw-L-WI                         5:26.18  
      29.55   31.75   32.89   33.70   33.58   33.50   33.57   33.11
      32.55   31.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dailey, Kate M            20 Coyotes-SD                      5:27.41  
      30.70   32.48   32.98   33.38   33.40   33.43   33.36   33.34
      33.20   31.14                                                
 26 Sanford, Megan O          21 Dragons-MN                      5:27.48  
      28.87   30.91   32.37   32.79   33.33   33.37   33.88   33.75
      34.37   33.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peters, Kristin N         21 UWEC-WI                         5:27.76  
      29.29   32.92   33.64   33.64   34.09   33.88   33.62   33.32
      32.77   30.59                                                
 28 Anderson, Megan           18 Huskies-MN                      5:27.77  
      29.94   31.93   32.79   32.80   32.90   33.00   33.75   33.87
      33.86   32.93                                                
 29 Hilgendorf, Britney          UWO                             5:27.82  
      29.39   32.08   33.13   33.30   33.12   33.36   33.63   33.93
      33.87   32.01                                                
 30 Ring, Mariah J            22 UWEC-WI                         5:28.07  
      29.80   32.95   33.13   34.01   33.95   33.91   33.25   33.54
      33.00   30.53                                                
 31 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN                   5:28.31  
      29.07   32.40   33.18   33.35   33.34   33.05   33.40   33.91
      33.46   33.15                                                
 32 Roskosch, Stefanie M      19 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:28.34  
      29.75   32.09   32.78   32.92   33.07   33.65   33.76   34.01
      33.82   32.49                                                
 33 Hartung, Robin C          19 Uw-L-WI                         5:29.01  
      29.78   32.90   33.27   33.01   33.25   33.27   33.47   33.32
      33.66   33.08                                                
 34 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   20 Coyotes-SD                      5:29.17  
      28.15   31.57   32.77   33.01   33.43   33.77   33.93   34.36
      34.47   33.71                                                
 35 Palazzolo, Megan E        18 Dragons-MN                      5:29.49  
      29.74   32.28   32.75   32.93   33.50   33.84   34.82   34.14
      33.33   32.16                                                
 36 Waiflein, Mik M           21 Northern State-SD               5:29.96  
      29.45   31.91   32.97   33.37   33.47   33.30   33.63   34.03
      34.56   33.27                                                
 37 Rasmussen, Sam M          19 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:29.97  
      29.13   32.11   32.52   33.04   33.32   33.75   33.90   33.83
      34.35   34.02                                                
 38 Tainter, Sara L           18 UWEC-WI                         5:30.20  
      30.05   32.32   33.59   33.12   33.55   33.63   34.03   33.47
      33.54   32.90                                                
 39 Kjelden, Stacie H         21 Coyotes-SD                      5:31.37  
      28.41   31.85   33.04   33.39   34.01   34.05   34.53   34.47
      34.51   33.11                                                
 40 Dorgay, Corianne E        19 LUTH-IA                         5:31.80  
      28.90   32.31   33.42   33.62   33.52   33.67   34.06   34.24
      34.61   33.45                                                
 41 Olson, Kelsie N           20 St. Kate's-MN                   5:32.69  
      30.08   32.59   33.49   33.60   33.97   34.18   34.16   34.29
      33.68   32.65                                                
 42 Engbring, Kelly M         18 Dragons-MN                      5:32.82  
      29.06   31.86   32.79   33.68   34.00   33.84   34.47   34.56
      34.63   33.93                                                
 43 Rothe, Jenn L             21 Huskies-MN                      5:32.98  
      28.86   31.54   32.57   32.87   33.33   33.62   34.50   35.12
      35.78   34.79                                                
 44 Iverson, Brianna J        19 Northern State-SD               5:34.37  
      29.90   32.73   33.35   33.29   33.89   33.62   33.94   34.71
      34.82   34.12                                                
 45 Olson, Carleigh S         21 Uw-L-WI                         5:34.97  
      30.16   33.27   33.13   33.59   33.94   33.99   34.04   34.44
      34.61   33.80                                                
 46 Goll, Laura A             21 Dragons-MN                      5:36.47  
      29.42   32.39   33.74   34.13   34.37   34.73   35.12   34.60
      34.79   33.18                                                
 47 Gray, Maddie M            19 UWEC-WI                         5:36.86  
      30.65   33.38   33.93   33.97   34.19   34.86   34.25   34.06
      34.12   33.45                                                
 48 Houts, Casey                 UWO                             5:37.01  
      30.47   32.56   33.48   33.94   34.25   34.64   34.47   34.79
      34.45   33.96                                                
 49 Bogensberger, Kelly M     19 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:37.44  
      30.02   32.67   33.71   34.50   34.11   34.53   34.52   34.83
      35.10   33.45                                                
 50 Shroyer, McKenzie A       21 Coyotes-SD                      5:38.58  
      30.31   32.75   33.81   34.24   34.45   34.51   34.53   35.16
      34.53   34.29                                                
 51 Scheef, Danae T           18 Dragons-MN                      5:39.85  
      30.30   33.19   34.01   34.20   34.49   35.08   35.24   35.17
      34.57   33.60                                                
 52 Lynch, Eliza G            21 Uw-L-WI                         5:39.95  
      29.43   32.26   33.80   34.57   34.38   34.96   35.00   35.41
      35.35   34.79                                                
 53 Graff, Marissa               UWO                             5:41.23  
      30.49   33.55   34.30   34.58   34.79   34.91   34.93   34.91
      35.01   33.76                                                
 54 Sullivan, Laura              UWO                             5:41.40  
      30.47   34.25   34.68   34.69   34.77   35.09   34.97   34.81
      34.51   33.16                                                
 55 Golinghorst, Kelli M      21 LUTH-IA                         5:43.59  
      30.64   33.71   34.43   34.86   34.70   34.84   35.39   34.99
      35.33   34.70                                                
 56 Bowman, Stephanie E       20 Uw-L-WI                         5:49.79  
      31.46   33.90   35.21   35.55   35.47   35.40   35.67   36.14
      36.20   34.79                                                
 57 Kennedy, Kelsey R         18 Uw-L-WI                         5:54.60  
      32.11   34.58   35.95   36.27   36.42   35.65   36.19   36.04
      36.14   35.25                                                
 58 Bonjour, Abigail K        18 UWEC-WI                         5:58.24  
      31.11   34.62   35.32   36.15   36.58   36.62   38.21   37.67
      37.24   34.72                                                
 59 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         21 Northern State-SD               6:00.37  
      32.21   34.68   35.74   36.57   36.43   36.75   37.38   37.38
      37.35   35.88                                                
 60 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN                   6:01.73  
      32.28   35.55   36.53   35.76   36.29   36.82   37.02   37.65
      37.09   36.74                                                
 61 Wilson, Lindsey D         20 Northern State-SD               6:03.35  
      31.67   34.36   35.39   35.46   35.85   37.00   37.82   39.11
      39.19   37.50                                                
 62 Atwood, Kara                 UWO                             6:07.71  
      32.20   36.26   37.47   37.95   38.09   38.12   38.44   37.94
      37.22   34.02                                                
 63 Ellstrom, Allison E       19 Msu Mankato-MN                  6:11.79  
      31.74   36.35   37.68   37.41   37.13   37.94   39.29   39.35
      38.92   35.98                                                
 64 Hayslett-Jackson, Mimi       UWO                             8:52.39  
      42.97   50.93   54.40   53.25   56.99   57.37   52.57   58.00
      55.35   50.56                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryson, Alex E            21 Huskies-MN           4:26.91    4:26.40   20  
      24.20   26.39   26.66   27.03   27.08   27.30   27.34   27.31
      27.17   25.92                                                
  2 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD           4:41.28    4:39.29   17  
      25.01   27.48   28.10   28.18   28.31   28.25   28.57   28.90
      28.64   27.85                                                
  3 Manning, Neil             18 Huskies-MN           4:39.69    4:40.87   16  
      25.62   27.72   28.05   28.58   29.16   28.88   28.78   28.70
      28.56   26.82                                                
  4 Kusick, Owen              18 Huskies-MN           4:44.78    4:41.13   15  
      26.40   28.25   28.36   28.67   28.84   28.93   28.58   28.62
      28.16   26.32                                                
  5 Navarro, Raul             19 Huskies-MN           4:45.00    4:44.57   14  
      25.77   27.91   28.46   28.92   29.04   28.66   28.64   28.87
      29.47   28.83                                                
  6 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD           4:47.80    4:45.71   13  
      25.70   27.90   28.40   28.99   29.18   29.20   29.27   29.14
      29.39   28.54                                                
  7 McDade, Jake T            21 UWEC-WI              4:49.77    4:53.34   12  
      27.16   29.63   29.85   29.71   30.14   30.07   29.73   29.40
      29.36   28.29                                                
  8 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD           4:53.65    4:56.78   11  
      26.21   29.31   30.31   30.87   30.90   30.82   29.88   29.83
      29.91   28.74                                                
B - Final
  9 Uselman, Jackson C        18 Uw-L-WI              4:57.21    4:53.68    9  
      26.82   29.38   29.94   29.93   29.81   29.95   30.01   29.96
      29.31   28.57                                                
 10 Stern, Nick A             19 UWEC-WI              5:00.82    4:55.00    7  
      27.08   29.57   30.19   30.18   30.39   30.63   29.92   29.68
      29.10   28.26                                                
 11 Strom, Alex               21 UWEC-WI              4:58.75    4:58.55    6  
      26.97   29.72   29.99   30.21   30.67   30.49   30.33   30.21
      30.43   29.53                                                
 12 Bonicelli, Cory J         21 Coyotes-SD           4:57.58    5:00.05    5  
      26.62   29.30   30.35   30.51   30.61   30.59   30.76   30.77
      30.41   30.13                                                
 13 Runing, Garrett D         20 Uw-L-WI              5:02.91    5:00.92    4  
      27.38   29.58   30.35   30.52   30.41   30.89   30.77   30.71
      30.76   29.55                                                
 14 Carius, David T           20 LUTH-IA              4:58.82    5:05.62    3  
      26.20   29.20   30.67   31.49   31.52   31.84   31.64   31.63
      31.20   30.23                                                
 15 Burchfield, Hunter R      19 Uw-L-WI              5:03.52    5:10.44    2  
      27.79   30.72   31.56   32.36   31.79   31.97   31.66   31.66
      31.00   29.93                                                
 16 Cole, Caleb               19 Uw-L-WI              5:00.96    5:14.21    1  
      27.18   30.58   31.75   32.44   32.15   32.20   32.07   32.25
      32.32   31.27                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson, Alex E            21 Huskies-MN                      4:26.91  
      24.47   26.73   27.03   27.05   26.94   27.13   27.39   27.19
      27.09   25.89                                                
  2 Manning, Neil             18 Huskies-MN                      4:39.69  
      25.62   27.32   27.60   27.89   28.76   28.55   28.60   28.52
      28.72   28.11                                                
  3 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD                      4:41.28  
      24.77   27.31   28.06   28.31   28.60   29.20   29.02   29.11
      28.91   27.99                                                
  4 Kusick, Owen              18 Huskies-MN                      4:44.78  
      26.04   28.50   29.10   28.89   29.03   28.81   28.88   29.36
      28.74   27.43                                                
  5 Navarro, Raul             19 Huskies-MN                      4:45.00  
      26.27   28.29   28.40   28.71   28.49   28.74   28.50   28.93
      29.48   29.19                                                
  6 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD                      4:47.80  
      25.26   27.60   28.51   29.14   29.29   29.48   29.18   29.50
      29.96   29.88                                                
  7 McDade, Jake T            21 UWEC-WI                         4:49.77  
      27.07   29.08   29.61   29.58   29.67   29.10   29.10   29.03
      29.36   28.17                                                
  8 Fisher, Ethan I           20 Huskies-MN                      4:52.34  
      26.02   28.27   28.87   29.43   29.26   29.78   30.21   30.61
      30.43   29.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD                      4:53.65  
      26.07   28.78   29.55   30.41   30.49   29.65   30.05   30.45
      29.70   28.50                                                
 10 Uselman, Jackson C        18 Uw-L-WI                         4:57.21  
      26.96   29.67   30.26   30.12   30.63   30.27   30.15   29.87
      29.74   29.54                                                
 11 Bonicelli, Cory J         21 Coyotes-SD                      4:57.58  
      25.87   28.42   29.27   29.81   30.09   30.42   30.60   31.25
      31.06   30.79                                                
 12 Strom, Alex               21 UWEC-WI                         4:58.75  
      26.84   29.19   29.74   30.20   30.07   30.49   30.69   31.02
      31.42   29.09                                                
 13 Carius, David T           20 LUTH-IA                         4:58.82  
      25.80   29.08   29.61   30.10   30.38   30.47   31.32   31.43
      31.13   29.50                                                
 14 Stern, Nick A             19 UWEC-WI                         5:00.82  
      26.82   29.11   30.11   30.59   30.78   30.81   30.59   31.02
      30.37   30.62                                                
 15 Cole, Caleb               19 Uw-L-WI                         5:00.96  
      26.75   29.39   30.30   30.95   31.01   30.67   30.10   30.50
      30.74   30.55                                                
 16 Runing, Garrett D         20 Uw-L-WI                         5:02.91  
      27.54   30.10   30.59   30.60   30.93   30.55   30.47   30.58
      30.97   30.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burchfield, Hunter R      19 Uw-L-WI                         5:03.52  
      26.74   29.19   29.75   30.79   30.57   31.11   31.20   31.81
      31.89   30.47                                                
 18 Jankowski, Dominic P      18 Coyotes-SD                      5:03.77  
      26.58   28.90   30.31   30.83   30.77   31.41   31.10   31.79
      31.64   30.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kisiolek, Jake N          19 Uw-L-WI                         5:05.13  
      26.81   29.52   31.02   31.37   31.59   31.46   31.70   31.33
      31.24   29.09                                                
 20 Vanderhorst, Seth         21 LUTH-IA                         5:05.76  
      26.56   29.78   30.61   31.61   31.95   31.43   31.63   31.76
      31.68   28.75                                                
 21 Barnett, Roy              21 LUTH-IA                         5:08.46  
      27.51   29.48   30.52   30.97   31.77   31.56   31.60   32.14
      31.75   31.16                                                
 22 Glynn, Kellen J           19 LUTH-IA                         5:08.73  
      26.44   29.78   31.37   31.68   31.37   31.35   31.75   31.97
      31.97   31.05                                                
 23 Swanson, Gunnar B         18 LUTH-IA                         5:09.14  
      27.26   30.29   30.80   30.94   30.98   31.74   31.91   32.29
      31.92   31.01                                                
 24 Schweitzer, Jeff J        19 UWEC-WI                         5:10.30  
      26.76   30.16   30.45   31.02   31.38   32.14   32.13   32.19
      32.67   31.40                                                
 25 Pagan, Rob A              22 Huskies-MN                      5:10.62  
      27.18   30.06   30.56   30.70   31.32   31.89   31.91   32.58
      32.61   31.81                                                
 26 Niemiec, Andrew C         18 Uw-L-WI                         5:13.29  
      27.61   30.01   30.56   31.31   31.53   32.02   32.44   32.90
      32.78   32.13                                                
 27 Green, Sam                   UWO                             5:15.88  
      28.08   30.98   32.12   32.32   32.34   32.75   32.39   31.98
      32.05   30.87                                                
 28 Rose, Adam M              21 UWEC-WI                         5:15.90  
      29.08   31.59   32.17   32.24   32.34   32.04   32.38   32.59
      32.12   29.35                                                
 29 Sorenson, Steve           20 LUTH-IA                         5:17.99  
      27.69   31.63   32.01   32.20   32.19   32.57   32.57   32.47
      32.49   32.17                                                
 30 Mehring, Jacob B          19 UWEC-WI                         5:22.63  
      29.54   31.86   32.88   33.15   33.05   33.01   32.46   32.60
      32.30   31.78                                                
 31 Eyres, Martin F           19 LUTH-IA                         5:22.91  
      27.14   31.01   32.25   32.79   32.93   33.24   33.63   33.55
      34.09   32.28                                                
 32 Corthell, Cody A          19 UWEC-WI                         5:24.50  
      28.23   30.57   32.08   32.51   33.10   33.46   33.98   34.17
      33.69   32.71                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN           2:09.02    2:07.76   32  
      28.96   32.81   36.07   29.92                                
  2 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD           2:09.55    2:09.09   28  
      27.69   34.26   35.94   31.20                                
  3 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD           2:10.62    2:10.15   27  
      27.92   33.14   39.13   29.96                                
  4 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN           2:10.08    2:11.37   26  
      28.14   32.48   38.87   31.88                                
  5 Smith, Maggie C           19 Coyotes-SD           2:12.22    2:12.82   25  
      27.94   32.32   41.45   31.11                                
  6 Yemm, Allie J             22 Uw-L-WI              2:12.08    2:13.41   24  
      28.08   34.49   39.92   30.92                                
  7 Veselik, Hannah V         19 Coyotes-SD           2:12.67    2:13.44   23  
      27.91   34.76   39.68   31.09                                
  8 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN           2:12.57    2:16.79   22  
      29.46   32.77   42.17   32.39                                
B - Final
  9 Gunning, Samantha R       20 Northern State-SD    2:12.77    2:11.80   20  
      27.95   33.43   39.54   30.88                                
 10 Connolly, Erin            21 LUTH-IA              2:15.25    2:12.67   17  
      29.36   35.49   35.85   31.97                                
 11 Anderson, Noelle S        22 Uw-L-WI              2:12.86    2:13.07   16  
      28.76   33.30   39.88   31.13                                
 12 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     21 Uw-L-WI              2:13.28    2:13.66   15  
      29.42   33.75   39.01   31.48                                
 13 Vermeire, Mckenzie J      18 Uw-L-WI              2:13.26    2:14.75   14  
      30.08   34.28   39.70   30.69                                
 14 Witt, Michelle            19 Huskies-MN           2:13.60    2:15.10   13  
      29.77   34.88   38.35   32.10                                
 15 Reilly, Maggie J          21 UWEC-WI              2:15.74    2:16.20   12  
      28.79   35.68   39.08   32.65                                
 16 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN           2:15.62    2:16.44   11  
      29.24   35.47   39.48   32.25                                
C - Final
 17 Bennett, Nicole A         21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:16.19    2:16.00    9  
      29.36   34.73   39.88   32.03                                
 18 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN           2:18.06    2:16.48    7  
      30.10   38.17   37.73   30.48                                
 19 Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN           2:16.98    2:16.85    6  
      30.02   34.54   41.38   30.91                                
 20 Behrens, Emily A          21 UWEC-WI              2:18.04    2:18.34    5  
      29.45   36.39   39.53   32.97                                
 21 Scharmer, Alexandra K     19 LUTH-IA              2:18.61    2:18.43    4  
      27.81   35.17   43.86   31.59                                
 22 Ely, Jade L               19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:19.74    2:18.67    3  
      29.08   37.14   41.09   31.36                                
 23 Pospisil, Sarah E         19 LUTH-IA              2:18.29    2:18.89    2  
      30.07   35.75   41.87   31.20                                
 24 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN           2:19.56    2:19.01    1  
      29.32   36.60   41.47   31.62                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN                      2:09.02  
      29.24   33.45   36.48   29.85                                
  2 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD                      2:09.55  
      27.95   34.39   36.10   31.11                                
  3 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN                      2:10.08  
      28.34   33.13   37.28   31.33                                
  4 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD                      2:10.62  
      27.68   33.39   39.62   29.93                                
  5 Stavely, Paige A          20 Coyotes-SD                      2:11.50  
      28.86   32.55   39.36   30.73                                
  6 Yemm, Allie J             22 Uw-L-WI                         2:12.08  
      27.42   35.28   38.43   30.95                                
  7 Smith, Maggie C           19 Coyotes-SD                      2:12.22  
      27.90   31.45   41.72   31.15                                
  8 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN                      2:12.57  
      28.47   31.86   41.43   30.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veselik, Hannah V         19 Coyotes-SD                      2:12.67  
      28.05   33.83   39.39   31.40                                
 10 Gunning, Samantha R       20 Northern State-SD               2:12.77  
      28.03   33.96   39.96   30.82                                
 11 Anderson, Noelle S        22 Uw-L-WI                         2:12.86  
      29.25   32.98   39.51   31.12                                
 12 Vermeire, Mckenzie J      18 Uw-L-WI                         2:13.26  
      30.08   33.33   39.36   30.49                                
 13 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     21 Uw-L-WI                         2:13.28  
      28.76   33.26   38.45   32.81                                
 14 Schuttinger, Sam C        19 Coyotes-SD                      2:13.55  
      27.77   32.71   42.76   30.31                                
 15 Witt, Michelle            19 Huskies-MN                      2:13.60  
      29.55   33.93   37.74   32.38                                
 16 Connolly, Erin            21 LUTH-IA                         2:15.25  
      29.02   34.56   38.36   33.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN                      2:15.62  
      29.41   34.52   39.41   32.28                                
 18 Reilly, Maggie J          21 UWEC-WI                         2:15.74  
      28.49   35.08   39.65   32.52                                
 19 Kleiner, Erin M           19 Coyotes-SD                      2:16.14  
      28.72   34.08   42.26   31.08                                
 20 Bennett, Nicole A         21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:16.19  
      28.92   34.67   40.23   32.37                                
 21 Nadeau, Katie C           18 Uw-L-WI                         2:16.42  
      28.51   34.71   41.72   31.48                                
 22 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      21 Uw-L-WI                         2:16.74  
      30.09   35.18   38.85   32.62                                
 23 Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN                      2:16.98  
      29.94   33.01   41.76   32.27                                
 24 Behrens, Emily A          21 UWEC-WI                         2:18.04  
      28.90   37.15   39.95   32.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN                      2:18.06  
      27.92   36.83   39.76   33.55                                
 26 Pospisil, Sarah E         19 LUTH-IA                         2:18.29  
      29.76   35.31   40.47   32.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scharmer, Alexandra K     19 LUTH-IA                         2:18.61  
      27.55   34.53   43.89   32.64                                
 28 Knowles, Molly E          20 Coyotes-SD                      2:18.82  
      28.53   35.59   41.50   33.20                                
 29 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN                      2:19.56  
      29.31   35.35   43.22   31.68                                
 30 Ely, Jade L               19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:19.74  
      29.47   35.85   41.57   32.85                                
 31 Molling, Megan A          18 Uw-L-WI                         2:19.86  
      29.40   34.99   42.69   32.78                                
 32 Holbrook, Emma R          18 Uw-L-WI                         2:20.07  
      28.89   32.64   44.72   33.82                                
 33 Deis, Stephanie G         18 Uw-L-WI                         2:20.28  
      29.10   34.54   43.00   33.64                                
 34 Nadeau, Kelli F           21 Dragons-MN                      2:21.16  
      30.88   38.69   37.82   33.77                                
 35 Springer, Kaitey L        18 Northern State-SD               2:21.21  
      29.80   36.46   41.99   32.96                                
 36 Bretl, Mae E              21 Uw-L-WI                         2:21.31  
      29.02   37.36   40.60   34.33                                
 37 Schroeder, Emily A        19 LUTH-IA                         2:21.36  
      29.26   35.13   42.46   34.51                                
 38 LeDoux, Carley A          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:21.39  
      29.89   36.01   40.30   35.19                                
 39 Challoner, Katie             UWO                             2:22.04  
      30.50   39.07   38.70   33.77                                
 40 Olson, Summer M           19 Coyotes-SD                      2:22.38  
      31.61   35.55   41.59   33.63                                
 41 Treadway, Rachel R        19 UWEC-WI                         2:22.39  
      30.12   36.61   42.19   33.47                                
 42 Jacob, Eliza L            18 Northern State-SD               2:22.50  
      30.14   38.33   40.46   33.57                                
 43 Tabatabai, Nina F         19 UWEC-WI                         2:22.84  
      30.41   36.53   42.22   33.68                                
 44 Graff, Marissa               UWO                             2:23.12  
      31.26   34.41   44.00   33.45                                
 45 Sauerman, Claire E        18 Dragons-MN                      2:23.36  
      29.20   36.95   42.00   35.21                                
 46 Miller, Michyl M          20 Northern State-SD               2:24.47  
      30.24   37.42   42.77   34.04                                
 47 Scheef, Danica A          18 Dragons-MN                      2:25.08  
      31.74   36.99   41.74   34.61                                
 48 Klug, Alexis M            22 Coyotes-SD                      2:25.95  
      30.75   39.92   40.10   35.18                                
 49 Bradley, Lauren E         21 Uw-L-WI                         2:26.55  
      30.39   36.95   40.90   38.31                                
 50 Arnold, Zoe E             18 Uw-L-WI                         2:27.08  
      31.32   34.45   46.14   35.17                                
 51 Rubatt, Rachel M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:27.26  
      29.28   37.89   44.73   35.36                                
 52 Yonkovich, Rachel M       20 Dragons-MN                      2:27.95  
      31.95   39.92   41.50   34.58                                
 53 Scharmer, Christina S     21 LUTH-IA                         2:28.14  
      34.59   35.55   43.75   34.25                                
 54 O'Neil, Melanie G         19 UWEC-WI                         2:28.54  
      31.25   39.71   42.30   35.28                                
 55 Jagodinsky, Vanessa          UWO                             2:28.60  
      31.16   38.30   45.63   33.51                                
 56 Kubisiak, Katie              UWO                             2:28.99  
      32.23   36.85   42.93   36.98                                
 57 Jahner, Maris S           19 Dragons-MN                      2:31.53  
      30.36   37.41   45.73   38.03                                
 58 Ottenbacher, Abby D       19 Northern State-SD               2:31.89  
      31.59   40.29   43.43   36.58                                
 59 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN                   2:35.80  
      34.19   37.00   50.02   34.59                                
 60 Garin, Meghan E           19 LUTH-IA                         2:37.18  
      32.41   40.56   47.80   36.41                                
 -- Alitz, Emily M            22 Coyotes-SD                           DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ford, Ian N               20 Coyotes-SD           1:55.35    1:53.75   20  
      25.46   27.26   34.50   26.53                                
  2 Schanz, Dylan             19 Huskies-MN           1:55.80    1:54.41   17  
      24.56   28.95   33.05   27.85                                
  3 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN           1:55.13    1:54.55   16  
      24.63   28.54   33.63   27.75                                
  4 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD           1:56.69    1:57.09   15  
      24.06   30.16   34.82   28.05                                
  5 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD           2:00.02    1:59.87   14  
      25.38   29.34   35.95   29.20                                
  6 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD           2:00.66    2:00.20   13  
      26.25   31.27   34.16   28.52                                
  7 Borzych, Nick             19 Huskies-MN           1:59.60    2:00.78   12  
      26.27   31.98   33.89   28.64                                
  8 Card, Alex C              22 UWEC-WI              1:59.52    2:01.08   11  
      26.35   31.34   33.71   29.68                                
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Dalton             UWO                  2:01.18    1:57.80    9  
      23.35   31.57   34.55   28.33                                
 10 Engel, Sam                19 Huskies-MN           2:04.07    2:01.31    7  
      25.57   30.78   35.61   29.35                                
 11 Skinner, Charlie G        20 Uw-L-WI              2:01.62    2:01.67    6  
      25.28   31.73   36.23   28.43                                
 12 Yuan, Justin              18 LUTH-IA              2:07.09    2:05.44    5  
      26.30   32.04   37.85   29.25                                
 13 Gambrell, Jesse R         21 Uw-L-WI              2:04.28    2:06.35    4  
      28.31   32.73   34.20   31.11                                
 14 Ritt, Spencer S           21 Uw-L-WI              2:05.91    2:06.74    3  
      25.32   31.88   38.71   30.83                                
 15 Young, Ryan A             18 UWEC-WI              2:06.00    2:08.48    2  
      27.12   33.33   39.65   28.38                                
 16 Notle, Yannik M           20 UWEC-WI              2:07.11    2:09.13    1  
      27.68   33.74   37.41   30.30                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN                      1:55.13  
      25.11   29.20   33.55   27.27                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               20 Coyotes-SD                      1:55.35  
      25.25   27.72   34.50   27.88                                
  3 Schanz, Dylan             19 Huskies-MN                      1:55.80  
      24.91   29.65   33.28   27.96                                
  4 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD                      1:56.69  
      24.10   30.20   34.32   28.07                                
  5 Card, Alex C              22 UWEC-WI                         1:59.52  
      25.91   31.13   33.71   28.77                                
  6 Borzych, Nick             19 Huskies-MN                      1:59.60  
      24.94   29.77   35.25   29.64                                
  7 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD                      2:00.02  
      25.55   29.51   36.40   28.56                                
  8 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD                      2:00.66  
      25.80   30.35   34.56   29.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Dalton             UWO                             2:01.18  
      23.86   32.56   35.15   29.61                                
 10 Skinner, Charlie G        20 Uw-L-WI                         2:01.62  
      25.87   31.38   35.93   28.44                                
 11 Tulenko, Joe P            21 Huskies-MN                      2:02.71  
      26.33   31.09   33.99   31.30                                
 12 Engel, Sam                19 Huskies-MN                      2:04.07  
      25.70   31.31   37.68   29.38                                
 13 Gambrell, Jesse R         21 Uw-L-WI                         2:04.28  
      27.03   31.57   34.97   30.71                                
 14 White, Roger D            19 Coyotes-SD                      2:05.10  
      25.56   29.18   38.87   31.49                                
 15 Ritt, Spencer S           21 Uw-L-WI                         2:05.91  
      25.61   31.67   38.53   30.10                                
 16 Young, Ryan A             18 UWEC-WI                         2:06.00  
      26.54   31.50   39.04   28.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuan, Justin              18 LUTH-IA                         2:07.09  
      26.39   32.58   36.86   31.26                                
 18 Notle, Yannik M           20 UWEC-WI                         2:07.11  
      27.34   32.13   36.83   30.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keleny, Patrick              UWO                             2:08.16  
      26.88   32.60   37.73   30.95                                
 20 Jesse, Will J             20 Coyotes-SD                      2:10.02  
      26.02   34.42   38.14   31.44                                
 21 Bonjour, Matt W           19 Uw-L-WI                         2:10.08  
      26.85   34.43   36.11   32.69                                
 22 Hagen, Jon D              21 LUTH-IA                         2:10.60  
      25.80   32.62   40.99   31.19                                
 23 Hora, Nick J              19 UWEC-WI                         2:11.01  
      27.80   34.50   36.93   31.78                                
 24 Patros, Mikhail S         19 UWEC-WI                         2:12.04  
      26.53   34.70   37.11   33.70                                
 25 Dulaney, Raymond A        18 LUTH-IA                         2:13.46  
      28.03   36.09   37.32   32.02                                
 26 Doocy, Sam K              20 UWEC-WI                         2:14.78  
      27.18   36.19   39.16   32.25                                
 27 DuVall, Evan                 UWO                             2:18.19  
      28.72   36.06   39.86   33.55                                
 28 Casper, Jake                 UWO                             2:21.09  
      31.45   37.47   39.31   32.86                                
 29 Henke, Grant                 UWO                             2:31.02  
      30.67   39.25   45.49   35.61                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leeson, Kelsey            19 Huskies-MN             23.88      23.67   32  
  2 Beuch, Mikayla M          19 Uw-L-WI                23.90      23.88   28  
  3 Green, Emily C            20 Msu Mankato-MN         23.90      24.00   27  
  4 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN             24.40      24.39   26  
  5 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN          24.60      24.40   25  
  6 Wannamaker, Corey J       21 Coyotes-SD             24.52      24.50   24  
  7 Hable, Allie W            21 UWEC-WI                24.48      24.94   23  
  8 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN             24.50      25.09   22  
B - Final
  9 Smirnova, Ivanna          21 Msu Mankato-MN         24.91      24.52   20  
 10 Buberl, Torie L           21 Coyotes-SD             24.66      24.63   17  
 11 Anderson, Emily B         19 LUTH-IA                24.76      24.68   16  
 12 O'Neill, Erica F          22 Uw-L-WI                24.61      24.69   15  
 13 Lawrence, BreighAnne      19 Huskies-MN             24.96      24.77   14  
 14 Franklin, Madeline        18 Huskies-MN             24.66      24.83   13  
 15 Goff, Kaitlin R           20 Coyotes-SD             24.78      25.24   12  
 16 Stauber, Nora J           21 Msu Mankato-MN         24.91      25.27   11  
C - Final
 17 Kraling, Loretta          19 Huskies-MN             24.97      24.99    9  
 18 Berg, Emilie S            20 Msu Mankato-MN         25.02      25.12    7  
 19 O'Neill, Elise M          20 Uw-L-WI                24.99      25.23    6  
 20 Engberg, Lydia R          20 Coyotes-SD             25.13      25.25    5  
 21 Miller, Taylor L          20 Dragons-MN             25.58      25.36    4  
 22 Destarkey, Katelyn R      18 Uw-L-WI                25.23      25.39    3  
 23 Peters, Kristin N         21 UWEC-WI                25.48      25.61    2  
 24 Peterson, Sara R          22 Northern State-SD      25.42      25.77    1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leeson, Kelsey            19 Huskies-MN                        23.88  
  2 Beuch, Mikayla M          19 Uw-L-WI                           23.90  
  2 Green, Emily C            20 Msu Mankato-MN                    23.90  
  4 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN                        24.40  
  5 Hable, Allie W            21 UWEC-WI                           24.48  
  6 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN                        24.50  
  7 Wannamaker, Corey J       21 Coyotes-SD                        24.52  
  8 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN                     24.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Neill, Erica F          22 Uw-L-WI                           24.61  
 10 Franklin, Madeline        18 Huskies-MN                        24.66  
 10 Buberl, Torie L           21 Coyotes-SD                        24.66  
 12 Anderson, Emily B         19 LUTH-IA                           24.76  
 13 Goff, Kaitlin R           20 Coyotes-SD                        24.78  
 14 Smirnova, Ivanna          21 Msu Mankato-MN                    24.91  
 14 Stauber, Nora J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                    24.91  
 16 Lawrence, BreighAnne      19 Huskies-MN                        24.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kraling, Loretta          19 Huskies-MN                        24.97  
 18 O'Neill, Elise M          20 Uw-L-WI                           24.99  
 19 Berg, Emilie S            20 Msu Mankato-MN                    25.02  
 20 Engberg, Lydia R          20 Coyotes-SD                        25.13  
 20 Wellumson, Sarah          19 Huskies-MN                        25.13  
 22 Gastecki, Caitlin         18 Huskies-MN                        25.16  
 23 Statz, Allison            18 Huskies-MN                        25.18  
 23 Schmitt, Julie            18 Huskies-MN                        25.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gross, Laura              18 Huskies-MN                        25.22  
 26 Destarkey, Katelyn R      18 Uw-L-WI                           25.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Opdahl, Bridget           18 Huskies-MN                        25.28  
 28 Bean, Nicole E            18 Msu Mankato-MN                    25.35  
 29 Peterson, Sara R          22 Northern State-SD                 25.42  
 30 Peters, Kristin N         21 UWEC-WI                           25.48  
 31 Landgraf, Anna C          18 Uw-L-WI                           25.57  
 32 Miller, Taylor L          20 Dragons-MN                        25.58  
 33 Deinhammer, Kelsey N      18 Uw-L-WI                           25.64  
 34 Blocker, Katie R          21 LUTH-IA                           25.66  
 34 Miller, Shannon L         22 Uw-L-WI                           25.66  
 36 Nagasaki, Vivi M          20 Dragons-MN                        25.69  
 37 Helgoe, Amber J           19 Dragons-MN                        25.71  
 38 Schrock, Carrie E         19 Uw-L-WI                           25.73  
 39 Yaw, Charlotte E          19 Coyotes-SD                        25.77  
 40 Johnson, Danika B         19 Uw-L-WI                           25.82  
 41 Smith, Taylor F           23 Uw-L-WI                           25.92  
 42 Hostetler, Ellie M        20 UWEC-WI                           26.01  
 43 Benjamin, Chloe C         21 LUTH-IA                           26.03  
 44 Smallbeck, Emily L        19 Coyotes-SD                        26.09  
 44 Cady, Tessa C             20 Msu Mankato-MN                    26.09  
 46 LaFave, Ashley M          22 Northern State-SD                 26.11  
 47 Meyer, Abby S             21 UWEC-WI                           26.18  
 48 Mastel, Hannah J          21 Northern State-SD                 26.21  
 49 Wenner, Sydney R          19 St. Kate's-MN                     26.25  
 50 Bogensberger, Katie R     18 Msu Mankato-MN                    26.36  
 51 Higgins, Ashley M         18 Dragons-MN                        26.37  
 52 Tallard-Sklare, Sophie G  19 UWEC-WI                           26.40  
 53 Engelhardt, Megan M       20 Uw-L-WI                           26.57  
 54 Wagar, Kamie S            19 Northern State-SD                 26.65  
 55 Priebusch, Carissa           UWO                               26.67  
 56 Hagen, Krystal A          18 Uw-L-WI                           26.72  
 57 Ellstrom, Allison E       19 Msu Mankato-MN                    26.77  
 58 Boran, Laura R            20 LUTH-IA                           26.78  
 59 Brown, Gracie M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                    26.80  
 60 Forcey, Hannah               UWO                               26.92  
 61 Yapp, Margaret K          20 LUTH-IA                           27.02  
 62 Quigley, Kelsey L         19 Dragons-MN                        27.03  
 63 Hesla, Rosie E            21 St. Kate's-MN                     27.13  
 64 Sullivan, Lauren C        20 Dragons-MN                        27.18  
 65 Keller, Sara                 UWO                               27.28  
 66 Brown, Taylor A           18 Dragons-MN                        27.34  
 67 Christensen, Ali             UWO                               27.36  
 68 Korpela, Alyse M          18 UWEC-WI                           27.40  
 69 Gee, Sarah                   UWO                               27.45  
 70 Esterberg, Marissa K      18 LUTH-IA                           27.56  
 71 Duffey, Lizzie               UWO                               27.69  
 72 Scheef, Danae T           18 Dragons-MN                        27.77  
 73 Burgess, Paige               UWO                               28.23  
 74 Bonjour, Abigail K        18 UWEC-WI                           28.64  
 75 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN                     29.04  
 76 Helmer, Shannon N         19 Msu Mankato-MN                    30.31  
 77 Stassi, Jennifer             UWO                               33.85  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stoll, Jake R             20 Huskies-MN             20.23      20.49   20  
  2 Burns, Joe C              22 Huskies-MN             21.13      21.06   17  
  3 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD             21.68      21.65   16  
  4 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD             21.66      21.71   15  
  5 Tystahl, Nathan P         19 Coyotes-SD             22.06      21.73   14  
  6 Kinney, Jordan            18 Huskies-MN             21.71      21.77   13  
  7 Schnell, Erich W          21 Uw-L-WI                21.97      21.90   12  
  8 Morley, Laron             19 Huskies-MN             21.73      21.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Kehler, Nicholas D        19 Uw-L-WI                22.23      22.24    9  
 10 Brehmer, Nicholas K       19 Uw-L-WI                22.14      22.29    7  
 11 Lickel, Aaron M           21 UWEC-WI                22.70      22.43    6  
 12 Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD             22.45      22.48    5  
 13 Epperly, Ben K            21 UWEC-WI                22.24      22.51    4  
 14 Rose, Spencer L           21 UWEC-WI                22.72      22.52    3  
 15 Wusterbarth, Luke D       20 UWEC-WI                22.65      22.86    2  
 16 Kramka, Ryley             21 LUTH-IA                22.52      22.97    1  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoll, Jake R             20 Huskies-MN                        20.23  
  2 Burns, Joe C              22 Huskies-MN                        21.13  
  3 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD                        21.66  
  4 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD                        21.68  
  5 Kinney, Jordan            18 Huskies-MN                        21.71  
  6 Morley, Laron             19 Huskies-MN                        21.73  
  7 Tung, Chris Y             20 Huskies-MN                        21.96  
  7 Austin, Jacob             19 Huskies-MN                        21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schnell, Erich W          21 Uw-L-WI                           21.97  
 10 Tystahl, Nathan P         19 Coyotes-SD                        22.06  
 11 McKeag, Joshua            19 Huskies-MN                        22.07  
 12 Brehmer, Nicholas K       19 Uw-L-WI                           22.14  
 13 Kehler, Nicholas D        19 Uw-L-WI                           22.23  
 14 Epperly, Ben K            21 UWEC-WI                           22.24  
 15 Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD                        22.45  
 16 Kramka, Ryley             21 LUTH-IA                           22.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Batchelor, Jonnie S       19 Coyotes-SD                        22.56  
 18 Wusterbarth, Luke D       20 UWEC-WI                           22.65  
 18 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD                        22.65  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Lickel, Aaron M           21 UWEC-WI                           22.70  
 21 Rose, Spencer L           21 UWEC-WI                           22.72  
 22 Miller, Michael S         21 Huskies-MN                        22.74  
 23 Bietz, Nick R             21 Uw-L-WI                           22.76  
 24 Fisher, Ben G             18 UWEC-WI                           23.05  
 25 Baye, Mitchell J          21 Coyotes-SD                        23.08  
 26 Bores, Andrew                UWO                               23.19  
 27 Reitz, Andrew S           19 LUTH-IA                           23.20  
 28 Kackman, Kyle A           19 UWEC-WI                           23.21  
 29 Molander, Reed C          19 UWEC-WI                           23.22  
 30 Weinhaus, Ben M           21 Uw-L-WI                           23.30  
 30 Henningsen, Samuel T      18 UWEC-WI                           23.30  
 32 Merley, Brett A           20 Uw-L-WI                           23.37  
 33 Brian, Kevin D            20 UWEC-WI                           23.43  
 34 Schiess, Mark R           25 Uw-L-WI                           23.55  
 35 White, Roger D            19 Coyotes-SD                        23.61  
 36 Tetley, Michael L         18 LUTH-IA                           23.67  
 37 Fitzloff, Jonathon C      18 LUTH-IA                           23.71  
 38 Jensen, Brandon M         20 UWEC-WI                           23.98  
 39 Becker, Cole                 UWO                               24.33  
 40 Nassif, Gene L            19 LUTH-IA                           24.40  
 41 Stoffel, Bryan               UWO                               24.44  
 42 Corthell, Cody A          19 UWEC-WI                           25.00  
 43 Grunwald, Andrew P        21 Uw-L-WI                           25.10  
 44 Crement, Lawrence            UWO                               25.99  
 45 Werner, Chris                UWO                               26.05  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slagel, Clare C           20 LUTH-IA              1:58.61    2:00.04   32  
      28.04   30.51   31.16   30.33                                
  2 Hart, Erin                20 Huskies-MN           2:04.02    2:05.10   28  
      29.18   31.23   32.61   32.08                                
  3 Reynolds, Brooke N        20 Uw-L-WI              2:06.61    2:05.28   27  
      29.84   31.43   32.24   31.77                                
  4 Green, Emily C            20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:06.41    2:06.73   26  
      30.33   31.55   32.58   32.27                                
  5 Holbrook, Emma R          18 Uw-L-WI              2:07.11    2:06.87   25  
      29.22   31.20   32.96   33.49                                
  6 Tiedemann, Emily          18 Huskies-MN           2:07.64    2:07.63   23.5
      30.48   32.00   32.57   32.58                                
  6 Stavely, Paige A          20 Coyotes-SD           2:07.03    2:07.63   23.5
      30.24   32.09   32.75   32.55                                
  8 Smith, Maggie C           19 Coyotes-SD           2:07.39    2:10.39   22  
      29.94   32.96   33.74   33.75                                
B - Final
  9 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD           2:09.39    2:08.88   20  
      30.84   32.82   33.14   32.08                                
 10 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN           2:10.65    2:10.44   17  
      31.82   34.32   33.31   30.99                                
 11 Runing, Sophie A          19 Uw-L-WI              2:12.94    2:10.97   16  
      30.71   33.27   33.75   33.24                                
 12 Taylor, Amanda K          22 Northern State-SD    2:10.76    2:12.10   15  
      30.48   33.05   34.41   34.16                                
 13 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN           2:12.18    2:12.28   14  
      30.53   33.55   34.31   33.89                                
 14 Gray, Maddie M            19 UWEC-WI              2:12.61    2:12.76   13  
      31.41   33.58   33.54   34.23                                
 15 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN           2:12.01    2:14.71   12  
      31.83   33.94   34.63   34.31                                
 16 Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN           2:14.25    2:15.49   11  
      31.47   34.46   35.72   33.84                                
C - Final
 17 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN        2:15.82    2:11.94    9  
      32.04   33.64   33.73   32.53                                
 18 Hermsen, Elissa A         18 UWEC-WI              2:14.91    2:12.59    7  
      31.48   32.91   34.06   34.14                                
 19 Engelhardt, Megan M       20 Uw-L-WI              2:15.67    2:13.28    6  
      31.82   33.21   34.02   34.23                                
 20 Dorgay, Corianne E        19 LUTH-IA              2:14.90    2:15.90    5  
      31.91   34.92   34.95   34.12                                
 21 Ring, Mariah J            22 UWEC-WI              2:17.47    2:18.46    4  
      32.42   35.22   35.92   34.90                                
 22 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN           2:16.29    2:19.16    3  
      32.79   34.98   36.38   35.01                                
 23 Travers, Rachel N         20 UWEC-WI              2:16.33    2:19.64    2  
      32.22   34.90   36.53   35.99                                
 24 Johnson, Brooke M         21 Dragons-MN           2:16.59    2:25.10    1  
      33.11   35.79   37.51   38.69                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slagel, Clare C           20 LUTH-IA                         1:58.61  
      27.55   29.82   30.71   30.53                                
  2 Hart, Erin                20 Huskies-MN                      2:04.02  
      28.83   30.90   31.92   32.37                                
  3 Green, Emily C            20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:06.41  
      30.13   31.26   32.80   32.22                                
  4 Reynolds, Brooke N        20 Uw-L-WI                         2:06.61  
      30.13   31.57   32.51   32.40                                
  5 Stavely, Paige A          20 Coyotes-SD                      2:07.03  
      29.96   31.55   32.79   32.73                                
  6 Holbrook, Emma R          18 Uw-L-WI                         2:07.11  
      29.29   31.15   32.84   33.83                                
  7 Smith, Maggie C           19 Coyotes-SD                      2:07.39  
      29.92   32.04   32.77   32.66                                
  8 Tiedemann, Emily          18 Huskies-MN                      2:07.64  
      29.98   31.94   32.65   33.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD                      2:09.39  
      30.74   32.65   33.22   32.78                                
 10 Lawrence, BreighAnne      19 Huskies-MN                      2:09.54  
      30.82   32.65   32.82   33.25                                
 11 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN                      2:10.65  
      30.02   32.29   34.33   34.01                                
 12 Taylor, Amanda K          22 Northern State-SD               2:10.76  
      29.24   32.60   34.36   34.56                                
 13 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN                      2:12.01  
      30.55   32.84 1:08.62                                        
 14 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN                      2:12.18  
      29.72   32.72   34.33   35.41                                
 15 Gray, Maddie M            19 UWEC-WI                         2:12.61  
      31.34   33.20   33.53   34.54                                
 16 Runing, Sophie A          19 Uw-L-WI                         2:12.94  
      31.58   34.09   34.21   33.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN                      2:14.25  
      31.19   33.80   35.07   34.19                                
 18 Dorgay, Corianne E        19 LUTH-IA                         2:14.90  
      31.94   33.62   34.56   34.78                                
 19 Hermsen, Elissa A         18 UWEC-WI                         2:14.91  
      32.11   33.82   34.61   34.37                                
 20 Taylor, Madison           18 Huskies-MN                      2:15.19  
      30.62   33.08   35.78   35.71                                
 21 Engelhardt, Megan M       20 Uw-L-WI                         2:15.67  
      31.75   33.93   34.87   35.12                                
 22 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN                   2:15.82  
      30.62   33.54   35.48   36.18                                
 23 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN                      2:16.29  
      32.27   34.17   35.20   34.65                                
 24 Travers, Rachel N         20 UWEC-WI                         2:16.33  
      31.40   33.64   35.42   35.87                                
 24 Anderson, Noelle S        22 Uw-L-WI                         2:16.33  
      31.84   34.29   35.02   35.18                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Johnson, Brooke M         21 Dragons-MN                      2:16.59  
      31.23   34.17   35.60   35.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ring, Mariah J            22 UWEC-WI                         2:17.47  
      31.80   34.47   35.94   35.26                                
 28 Dailey, Kyrie L           21 LUTH-IA                         2:17.79  
      31.91   35.18   35.52   35.18                                
 29 Anderson, Megan           18 Huskies-MN                      2:18.24  
      32.80   34.46   35.49   35.49                                
 30 Bowers, Shelby R          19 Uw-L-WI                         2:19.41  
      32.34   35.60   36.25   35.22                                
 31 Johnson, Danika B         19 Uw-L-WI                         2:20.33  
      31.96   34.94   36.90   36.53                                
 32 Arnold, Zoe E             18 Uw-L-WI                         2:21.33  
      33.16   35.18   36.60   36.39                                
 33 Heskin, Sarah E           18 UWEC-WI                         2:21.39  
      31.34   33.93   37.14   38.98                                
 34 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN                   2:21.64  
      33.92   35.88   36.26   35.58                                
 35 Peterson, Maren R         20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:22.52  
      32.97   35.68   37.14   36.73                                
 36 Larsen, Nicole            19 LUTH-IA                         2:22.69  
      33.83   35.98   36.95   35.93                                
 37 Olson, Kelsie N           20 St. Kate's-MN                   2:23.77  
      34.41   36.56   36.42   36.38                                
 38 Bogensberger, Kelly M     19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:26.21  
      33.37   36.21   38.14   38.49                                
 39 Scharmer, Christina S     21 LUTH-IA                         2:26.85  
      35.28   36.84   37.56   37.17                                
 40 Duffey, Lizzie               UWO                             2:27.77  
      35.11   37.29   38.33   37.04                                
 41 Roskosch, Stefanie M      19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:28.16  
      36.55   37.27   37.29   37.05                                
 42 Wilson, Lindsey D         20 Northern State-SD               2:30.86  
      35.29   38.05   39.87   37.65                                
 43 Steffens, Marissa A       18 UWEC-WI                         2:31.81  
      35.18   37.86   39.63   39.14                                
 44 Helmer, Shannon N         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:33.05  
      36.20   38.63   39.01   39.21                                
 45 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN                   2:37.59  
      37.64   39.94   40.17   39.84                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simson, Bob D             22 Huskies-MN           1:51.90    1:50.07   20  
      26.35   27.89   28.07   27.76                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               20 Coyotes-SD           1:52.94    1:51.06   17  
      26.35   28.04   28.47   28.20                                
  3 Hanko, Stephen L          20 Uw-L-WI              1:56.90    1:55.19   16  
      27.33   29.38   29.48   29.00                                
  4 Allex, Reed               18 Huskies-MN           1:56.43    1:56.80   15  
      27.18   29.08   30.96   29.58                                
  5 Gremaud, Frank            19 Huskies-MN           1:57.82    1:56.81   14  
      27.94   29.09   29.79   29.99                                
  6 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD           1:58.78    1:58.27   13  
      27.66   29.50   30.64   30.47                                
  7 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD           1:58.00    1:58.39   12  
      27.58   29.89   30.59   30.33                                
  8 Baye, Mitchell J          21 Coyotes-SD           1:57.54    1:58.87   11  
      26.68   29.41   30.96   31.82                                
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Adam               18 Huskies-MN           2:00.11    2:00.17    9  
      28.21   30.05   30.99   30.92                                
 10 Bietz, Nick R             21 Uw-L-WI              2:01.80    2:01.20    7  
      28.47   30.76   31.24   30.73                                
 11 Johnson, Branch B         18 LUTH-IA              2:01.29    2:03.02    6  
      28.37   31.24   32.47   30.94                                
 12 Young, Ryan A             18 UWEC-WI              2:04.90    2:03.03    5  
      28.85   31.62   33.02   29.54                                
 13 Koch, Evan D              20 UWEC-WI              2:02.65    2:03.10    4  
      28.45   31.19   32.05   31.41                                
 14 Orvis, Jason R            20 LUTH-IA              2:03.90    2:03.86    3  
      28.37   31.33   31.81   32.35                                
 15 Hogan, Zach                  UWO                  2:06.39    2:05.25    2  
      28.74   31.77   32.52   32.22                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simson, Bob D             22 Huskies-MN                      1:51.90  
      26.24   28.43   28.51   28.72                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               20 Coyotes-SD                      1:52.94  
      26.42   28.23   28.91   29.38                                
  3 Allex, Reed               18 Huskies-MN                      1:56.43  
      27.02   29.43   30.38   29.60                                
  4 Hanko, Stephen L          20 Uw-L-WI                         1:56.90  
      27.84   29.20   29.94   29.92                                
  5 Baye, Mitchell J          21 Coyotes-SD                      1:57.54  
      27.38   29.15   30.36   30.65                                
  6 Gremaud, Frank            19 Huskies-MN                      1:57.82  
      27.67   29.32   30.25   30.58                                
  7 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD                      1:58.00  
      28.16   30.64   30.02   29.18                                
  8 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD                      1:58.78  
      27.63   29.84   30.65   30.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonicelli, Cory J         21 Coyotes-SD                      1:59.00  
      27.73   29.75   30.91   30.61                                
 10 Gomez, Adam               18 Huskies-MN                      2:00.11  
      27.84   29.96   30.81   31.50                                
 11 Johnson, Branch B         18 LUTH-IA                         2:01.29  
      27.50   30.80   32.27   30.72                                
 12 Bietz, Nick R             21 Uw-L-WI                         2:01.80  
      28.69   30.59   31.45   31.07                                
 13 Koch, Evan D              20 UWEC-WI                         2:02.65  
      28.25   30.92   31.65   31.83                                
 14 Engel, Sam                19 Huskies-MN                      2:03.38  
      28.62   30.51   31.75   32.50                                
 15 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD                      2:03.47  
      28.77   30.54   31.90   32.26                                
 16 Orvis, Jason R            20 LUTH-IA                         2:03.90  
      27.25   30.22   32.33   34.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Ryan A             18 UWEC-WI                         2:04.90  
      29.01   31.73   32.81   31.35                                
 18 Hogan, Zach                  UWO                             2:06.39  
      28.60   31.38   32.90   33.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eyres, Martin F           19 LUTH-IA                         2:10.69  
      31.09   33.38   33.73   32.49                                
 20 Notle, Yannik M           20 UWEC-WI                         2:11.04  
      30.11   33.01   34.36   33.56                                
 21 Becker, Cole                 UWO                             2:12.67  
      31.26   34.55   35.18   31.68                                
 22 Smith, Zach M             18 UWEC-WI                         2:13.78  
      30.74   33.46   34.76   34.82                                
 23 Grunwald, Andrew P        21 Uw-L-WI                         2:16.17  
      32.57   34.20   34.90   34.50                                
 24 Baus, Nick                   UWO                             2:23.08  
      32.68   35.25   37.18   37.97                                
 25 Bartheld, Elliot             UWO                             2:30.13  
      33.21   36.49   38.65   41.78                                
 -- Werner, Chris                UWO                                  DQ  
      33.76   36.48   39.21   39.41                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rasmussen, Abby K         20 Huskies-MN           1:03.96    1:04.44   32  
      30.20   34.24                                                
  2 Connolly, Erin            21 LUTH-IA              1:06.52    1:05.50   28  
      30.66   34.84                                                
  3 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN           1:06.45    1:05.67   27  
      31.62   34.05                                                
  4 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD           1:06.70    1:05.85   26  
      31.11   34.74                                                
  5 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN           1:06.47    1:06.27   25  
      31.42   34.85                                                
  6 Challoner, Katie             UWO                  1:06.25    1:06.73   24  
      31.85   34.88                                                
  7 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     21 Uw-L-WI              1:06.56    1:07.08   23  
      31.83   35.25                                                
  8 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:06.81    1:07.93   22  
      31.74   36.19                                                
B - Final
  9 Berg, Emilie S            20 Msu Mankato-MN       1:07.05    1:06.52   20  
      30.95   35.57                                                
 10 Nadeau, Kelli F           21 Dragons-MN           1:07.45    1:06.81   17  
      31.10   35.71                                                
 11 O'Neill, Elise M          20 Uw-L-WI              1:08.50    1:09.16   16  
      32.22   36.94                                                
 12 Klug, Alexis M            22 Coyotes-SD           1:09.93    1:09.72   15  
      32.61   37.11                                                
 13 Witt, Michelle            19 Huskies-MN           1:09.79    1:09.88   14  
      32.64   37.24                                                
 14 Bradley, Lauren E         21 Uw-L-WI              1:09.25    1:09.92   13  
      32.52   37.40                                                
 15 Keating, Chandler M       20 Huskies-MN           1:09.39    1:09.95   12  
      32.20   37.75                                                
 16 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      21 Uw-L-WI              1:09.25    1:10.28   11  
      33.37   36.91                                                
C - Final
 17 LeDoux, Carley A          18 Msu Mankato-MN       1:09.98    1:09.11    9  
      32.17   36.94                                                
 18 Benjamin, Chloe C         21 LUTH-IA              1:10.42    1:09.75    7  
      32.96   36.79                                                
 19 Jacob, Eliza L            18 Northern State-SD    1:11.03    1:11.08    6  
      33.69   37.39                                                
 20 Sanford, Megan O          21 Dragons-MN           1:11.12    1:11.43    5  
      33.60   37.83                                                
 21 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN           1:10.73    1:11.54    4  
      33.74   37.80                                                
 22 Tainter, Sara L           18 UWEC-WI              1:10.86    1:11.73    3  
      34.32   37.41                                                
 23 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN        1:10.71    1:11.91    2  
      33.93   37.98                                                
 24 Alitz, Emily M            22 Coyotes-SD           1:11.05    1:12.67    1  
      34.34   38.33                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasmussen, Abby K         20 Huskies-MN                      1:03.96  
      30.00   33.96                                                
  2 Challoner, Katie             UWO                             1:06.25  
      31.62   34.63                                                
  3 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN                      1:06.45  
      31.87   34.58                                                
  4 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN                      1:06.47  
      31.47   35.00                                                
  5 Connolly, Erin            21 LUTH-IA                         1:06.52  
      30.86   35.66                                                
  6 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     21 Uw-L-WI                         1:06.56  
      31.30   35.26                                                
  7 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD                      1:06.70  
      31.93   34.77                                                
  8 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN                   1:06.81  
      31.14   35.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berg, Emilie S            20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:07.05  
      31.05   36.00                                                
 10 Nadeau, Kelli F           21 Dragons-MN                      1:07.45  
      31.37   36.08                                                
 11 O'Neill, Elise M          20 Uw-L-WI                         1:08.50  
      32.26   36.24                                                
 12 Bradley, Lauren E         21 Uw-L-WI                         1:09.25  
      32.40   36.85                                                
 12 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      21 Uw-L-WI                         1:09.25  
      32.76   36.49                                                
 14 Keating, Chandler M       20 Huskies-MN                      1:09.39  
      32.22   37.17                                                
 15 Witt, Michelle            19 Huskies-MN                      1:09.79  
      33.15   36.64                                                
 16 Klug, Alexis M            22 Coyotes-SD                      1:09.93  
      32.21   37.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeDoux, Carley A          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:09.98  
      33.34   36.64                                                
 18 Wellumson, Sarah          19 Huskies-MN                      1:10.02  
      32.76   37.26                                                
 19 Benjamin, Chloe C         21 LUTH-IA                         1:10.42  
      33.98   36.44                                                
 20 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN                   1:10.71  
      33.65   37.06                                                
 21 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN                      1:10.73  
      33.65   37.08                                                
 22 Tainter, Sara L           18 UWEC-WI                         1:10.86  
      33.73   37.13                                                
 23 Jacob, Eliza L            18 Northern State-SD               1:11.03  
      33.59   37.44                                                
 24 Alitz, Emily M            22 Coyotes-SD                      1:11.05  
      33.03   38.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sanford, Megan O          21 Dragons-MN                      1:11.12  
      33.35   37.77                                                
 26 Bretl, Mae E              21 Uw-L-WI                         1:11.37  
      33.27   38.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bennett, Nicole A         21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:11.57  
      33.87   37.70                                                
 28 Kubisiak, Katie              UWO                             1:11.73  
      34.26   37.47                                                
 29 Stavely, Paige A          20 Coyotes-SD                      1:12.90  
      34.68   38.22                                                
 30 Miller, Michyl M          20 Northern State-SD               1:13.06  
      34.08   38.98                                                
 31 Sauerman, Claire E        18 Dragons-MN                      1:13.19  
      34.42   38.77                                                
 32 Olson, Summer M           19 Coyotes-SD                      1:13.41  
      34.32   39.09                                                
 33 Kjelden, Stacie H         21 Coyotes-SD                      1:14.03  
      35.17   38.86                                                
 34 Ottenbacher, Abby D       19 Northern State-SD               1:14.16  
      34.50   39.66                                                
 35 Wnuk, Jackie                 UWO                             1:14.36  
      35.16   39.20                                                
 36 O'Neil, Melanie G         19 UWEC-WI                         1:14.95  
      35.34   39.61                                                
 37 Esterberg, Marissa K      18 LUTH-IA                         1:15.80  
      36.04   39.76                                                
 38 Yonkovich, Rachel M       20 Dragons-MN                      1:17.46  
      37.61   39.85                                                
 39 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN                   1:18.71  
      36.89   41.82                                                
 40 Higgins, Ashley M         18 Dragons-MN                      1:19.70  
      36.81   42.89                                                
 -- Behrens, Emily A          21 UWEC-WI                              DQ  
      32.03   36.50                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howell, Napoleon          25 Huskies-MN             55.64      55.81   20  
      26.36   29.45                                                
  2 Hebbard, Murphy H         21 Huskies-MN             57.55      56.69   17  
      26.67   30.02                                                
  3 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD             57.07      56.95   16  
      26.71   30.24                                                
  4 VanDike, Jaden C          18 Coyotes-SD             58.53      58.07   15  
      27.36   30.71                                                
  5 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD           1:00.37      59.30   14  
      27.76   31.54                                                
  6 Schanz, Dylan             19 Huskies-MN             59.49      59.41   13  
      27.79   31.62                                                
  7 Gambrell, Jesse R         21 Uw-L-WI              1:00.52      59.79   12  
      28.51   31.28                                                
  8 Tulenko, Joe P            21 Huskies-MN             59.52      59.93   11  
      27.77   32.16                                                
B - Final
  9 Card, Alex C              22 UWEC-WI              1:00.55      59.75    9  
      28.22   31.53                                                
 10 Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD           1:01.50    1:00.19    7  
      28.39   31.80                                                
 11 Fisher, Ben G             18 UWEC-WI              1:03.14    1:01.02    6  
      28.30   32.72                                                
 12 Kackman, Kyle A           19 UWEC-WI              1:02.69    1:02.84    5  
      29.78   33.06                                                
 13 Yuan, Justin              18 LUTH-IA              1:04.13    1:03.68    4  
      29.62   34.06                                                
 14 Strom, Alex               21 UWEC-WI              1:03.51    1:04.00    3  
      29.95   34.05                                                
 15 Dulaney, Raymond A        18 LUTH-IA              1:03.99    1:04.09    2  
      30.56   33.53                                                
 16 Weinhaus, Ben M           21 Uw-L-WI              1:04.54    1:04.93    1  
      30.25   34.68                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Napoleon          25 Huskies-MN                        55.64  
      25.76   29.88                                                
  2 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD                        57.07  
      26.46   30.61                                                
  3 Hebbard, Murphy H         21 Huskies-MN                        57.55  
      27.28   30.27                                                
  4 VanDike, Jaden C          18 Coyotes-SD                        58.53  
      27.27   31.26                                                
  5 Schanz, Dylan             19 Huskies-MN                        59.49  
      27.79   31.70                                                
  6 Tulenko, Joe P            21 Huskies-MN                        59.52  
      27.52   32.00                                                
  7 Carpenter, Logan          25 Huskies-MN                      1:00.36  
      27.89   32.47                                                
  8 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD                      1:00.37  
      28.35   32.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gambrell, Jesse R         21 Uw-L-WI                         1:00.52  
      28.95   31.57                                                
 10 Card, Alex C              22 UWEC-WI                         1:00.55  
      28.27   32.28                                                
 11 Borzych, Nick             19 Huskies-MN                      1:00.79  
      28.38   32.41                                                
 12 Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD                      1:01.50  
      28.35   33.15                                                
 13 Kackman, Kyle A           19 UWEC-WI                         1:02.69  
      29.63   33.06                                                
 14 Fisher, Ben G             18 UWEC-WI                         1:03.14  
      29.19   33.95                                                
 15 Strom, Alex               21 UWEC-WI                         1:03.51  
      29.95   33.56                                                
 16 Patros, Mikhail S         19 UWEC-WI                         1:03.80  
      29.51   34.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dulaney, Raymond A        18 LUTH-IA                         1:03.99  
      29.76   34.23                                                
 18 Yuan, Justin              18 LUTH-IA                         1:04.13  
      30.27   33.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weinhaus, Ben M           21 Uw-L-WI                         1:04.54  
      30.47   34.07                                                
 20 Bonjour, Matt W           19 Uw-L-WI                         1:04.95  
      29.96   34.99                                                
 20 Hora, Nick J              19 UWEC-WI                         1:04.95  
      30.42   34.53                                                
 22 Kisiolek, Jake N          19 Uw-L-WI                         1:05.57  
      30.55   35.02                                                
 23 Jesse, Will J             20 Coyotes-SD                      1:05.84  
      30.90   34.94                                                
 24 DuVall, Evan                 UWO                             1:05.90  
      30.85   35.05                                                
 25 Casper, Jake                 UWO                             1:06.48  
      31.44   35.04                                                
 26 Tetley, Michael L         18 LUTH-IA                         1:09.57  
      31.97   37.60                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carmichael, Meghan A      22 Huskies-MN             56.66      57.06   32  
      26.79   30.27                                                
  2 Mikrut, Lindsey J         22 Huskies-MN             57.04      57.53   28  
      26.76   30.77                                                
  3 Smith, Taylor F           23 Uw-L-WI                58.40      57.87   27  
      27.41   30.46                                                
  4 Gunning, Samantha R       20 Northern State-SD      58.97      58.19   26  
      27.41   30.78                                                
  5 Scharmer, Alexandra K     19 LUTH-IA                58.73      58.28   25  
      27.17   31.11                                                
  6 Smirnova, Ivanna          21 Msu Mankato-MN         59.51      58.40   24  
      27.36   31.04                                                
  7 Veselik, Hannah V         19 Coyotes-SD             58.34      58.49   23  
      27.40   31.09                                                
  8 Yemm, Allie J             22 Uw-L-WI                58.43    1:00.17   22  
      27.65   32.52                                                
B - Final
  9 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD             59.52      59.28   20  
      28.20   31.08                                                
 10 Kitzman, Susie M          21 Dragons-MN             59.83      59.45   17  
      27.83   31.62                                                
 11 Anderson, Emily B         19 LUTH-IA              1:00.74      59.70   16  
      28.19   31.51                                                
 12 Reilly, Maggie J          21 UWEC-WI              1:00.40      59.76   15  
      28.15   31.61                                                
 13 Landgraf, Anna C          18 Uw-L-WI                59.70      59.94   14  
      27.75   32.19                                                
 14 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN           1:00.13    1:00.23   13  
      28.47   31.76                                                
 15 Dailey, Kate M            20 Coyotes-SD             59.71    1:00.47   12  
      28.56   31.91                                                
 16 Miller, Taylor L          20 Dragons-MN           1:00.62    1:01.32   11  
      28.76   32.56                                                
C - Final
 17 Hermsen, Elissa A         18 UWEC-WI              1:00.83    1:00.04    9  
      28.34   31.70                                                
 18 Knowles, Molly E          20 Coyotes-SD           1:01.74    1:01.02    7  
      28.35   32.67                                                
 19 Destarkey, Katelyn R      18 Uw-L-WI              1:00.83    1:01.14    6  
      28.71   32.43                                                
 20 Rubatt, Rachel M          21 Msu Mankato-MN       1:01.50    1:01.24    5  
      28.55   32.69                                                
 21 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN           1:01.98    1:01.64    4  
      29.37   32.27                                                
 22 Wenner, Sydney R          19 St. Kate's-MN        1:01.37    1:01.83    3  
      28.66   33.17                                                
 23 Gross, Laura              18 Huskies-MN           1:01.75    1:02.12    2  
      28.57   33.55                                                
 24 Kraling, Loretta          19 Huskies-MN           1:01.95    1:02.95    1  
      29.28   33.67                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmichael, Meghan A      22 Huskies-MN                        56.66  
      26.70   29.96                                                
  2 Mikrut, Lindsey J         22 Huskies-MN                        57.04  
      26.92   30.12                                                
  3 Veselik, Hannah V         19 Coyotes-SD                        58.34  
      26.96   31.38                                                
  4 Smith, Taylor F           23 Uw-L-WI                           58.40  
      27.66   30.74                                                
  5 Yemm, Allie J             22 Uw-L-WI                           58.43  
      27.31   31.12                                                
  6 Scharmer, Alexandra K     19 LUTH-IA                           58.73  
      27.25   31.48                                                
  7 Gunning, Samantha R       20 Northern State-SD                 58.97  
      28.04   30.93                                                
  8 Smirnova, Ivanna          21 Msu Mankato-MN                    59.51  
      28.04   31.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD                        59.52  
      28.44   31.08                                                
 10 Landgraf, Anna C          18 Uw-L-WI                           59.70  
      27.65   32.05                                                
 11 Dailey, Kate M            20 Coyotes-SD                        59.71  
      28.58   31.13                                                
 12 Kitzman, Susie M          21 Dragons-MN                        59.83  
      28.42   31.41                                                
 13 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN                      1:00.13  
      29.10   31.03                                                
 14 Reilly, Maggie J          21 UWEC-WI                         1:00.40  
      28.26   32.14                                                
 15 Miller, Taylor L          20 Dragons-MN                      1:00.62  
      28.53   32.09                                                
 16 Anderson, Emily B         19 LUTH-IA                         1:00.74  
      28.54   32.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hermsen, Elissa A         18 UWEC-WI                         1:00.83  
      28.60   32.23                                                
 17 Destarkey, Katelyn R      18 Uw-L-WI                         1:00.83  
      28.87   31.96                                                
 19 Wenner, Sydney R          19 St. Kate's-MN                   1:01.37  
      29.05   32.32                                                
 20 Rubatt, Rachel M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:01.50  
      28.47   33.03                                                
 21 Knowles, Molly E          20 Coyotes-SD                      1:01.74  
      28.81   32.93                                                
 22 Gross, Laura              18 Huskies-MN                      1:01.75  
      28.84   32.91                                                
 23 Hartung, Robin C          19 Uw-L-WI                         1:01.87  
      28.81   33.06                                                
 24 Kraling, Loretta          19 Huskies-MN                      1:01.95  
      28.88   33.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN                      1:01.98  
      28.90   33.08                                                
 26 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN                      1:02.03  
      29.34   32.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lentz, Lindsey E          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:02.05  
      28.52   33.53                                                
 28 Kleiner, Erin M           19 Coyotes-SD                      1:02.07  
      28.76   33.31                                                
 29 Shroyer, McKenzie A       21 Coyotes-SD                      1:02.16  
      28.58   33.58                                                
 30 Tallard-Sklare, Sophie G  19 UWEC-WI                         1:02.48  
      29.09   33.39                                                
 31 Molling, Megan A          18 Uw-L-WI                         1:02.59  
      29.58   33.01                                                
 32 Anderson, Paige C         18 LUTH-IA                         1:02.73  
      29.18   33.55                                                
 33 Deis, Stephanie G         18 Uw-L-WI                         1:02.92  
      30.19   32.73                                                
 34 Quigley, Kelsey L         19 Dragons-MN                      1:03.17  
      30.65   32.52                                                
 35 Wagar, Kamie S            19 Northern State-SD               1:03.18  
      29.36   33.82                                                
 36 Runing, Sophie A          19 Uw-L-WI                         1:03.29  
      29.56   33.73                                                
 37 Bowers, Shelby R          19 Uw-L-WI                         1:03.41  
      29.24   34.17                                                
 38 Schroeder, Emily A        19 LUTH-IA                         1:03.71  
      29.74   33.97                                                
 39 Bean, Nicole E            18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:03.75  
      29.46   34.29                                                
 39 Bowman, Stephanie E       20 Uw-L-WI                         1:03.75  
      29.52   34.23                                                
 41 Tabatabai, Nina F         19 UWEC-WI                         1:04.08  
      30.03   34.05                                                
 42 Hagen, Krystal A          18 Uw-L-WI                         1:04.31  
      30.32   33.99                                                
 43 Treadway, Rachel R        19 UWEC-WI                         1:04.63  
      29.91   34.72                                                
 44 Johnson, Brooke M         21 Dragons-MN                      1:04.90  
      29.81   35.09                                                
 45 Deinhammer, Kelsey N      18 Uw-L-WI                         1:05.30  
      29.21   36.09                                                
 46 Jahner, Maris S           19 Dragons-MN                      1:05.55  
      31.80   33.75                                                
 47 Nagasaki, Vivi M          20 Dragons-MN                      1:05.83  
      30.76   35.07                                                
 48 Keller, Sara                 UWO                             1:06.59  
      31.44   35.15                                                
 49 Jagodinsky, Vanessa          UWO                             1:07.35  
      31.28   36.07                                                
 50 Wnuk, Jackie                 UWO                             1:07.36  
      31.17   36.19                                                
 51 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN                   1:10.51  
      31.94   38.57                                                
 52 Steffens, Marissa A       18 UWEC-WI                         1:11.55  
      32.86   38.69                                                
 53 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         21 Northern State-SD               1:12.40  
      33.20   39.20                                                
 54 Garin, Meghan E           19 LUTH-IA                         1:12.80  
      33.33   39.47                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD             50.39      50.25   20  
      23.67   26.58                                                
  2 Anderson, Dalton             UWO                    50.65      50.35   17  
      23.59   26.76                                                
  3 Burns, Joe C              22 Huskies-MN             50.94      50.96   16  
      23.77   27.19                                                
  4 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN             51.66      51.67   15  
      24.22   27.45                                                
  5 Austin, Jacob             19 Huskies-MN             51.57      51.68   14  
      23.99   27.69                                                
  6 Flickinger, David C       21 Uw-L-WI                51.47      51.77   13  
      24.53   27.24                                                
  7 McKeag, Joshua            19 Huskies-MN             51.24      52.02   12  
      24.11   27.91                                                
  8 Ritt, Spencer S           21 Uw-L-WI                52.50      53.43   11  
      24.62   28.81                                                
B - Final
  9 Streater, Daniel H        20 Uw-L-WI                53.23      52.96    9  
      25.05   27.91                                                
 10 Batchelor, Jonnie S       19 Coyotes-SD             53.29      53.30    7  
      24.78   28.52                                                
 11 Molander, Reed C          19 UWEC-WI                53.79      53.34    6  
      25.22   28.12                                                
 12 Skinner, Charlie G        20 Uw-L-WI                53.45      54.18    5  
      25.35   28.83                                                
 13 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD             54.29      54.40    4  
      25.20   29.20                                                
 14 Keleny, Patrick              UWO                    55.26      54.46    3  
      25.54   28.92                                                
 15 Koch, Evan D              20 UWEC-WI                54.72      55.34    2  
      26.23   29.11                                                
 16 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD             54.98      55.67    1  
      26.30   29.37                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD                        50.39  
      23.47   26.92                                                
  2 Anderson, Dalton             UWO                               50.65  
      23.69   26.96                                                
  3 Burns, Joe C              22 Huskies-MN                        50.94  
      23.75   27.19                                                
  4 Hebbard, Murphy H         21 Huskies-MN                        51.19  
      23.81   27.38                                                
  5 McKeag, Joshua            19 Huskies-MN                        51.24  
      24.15   27.09                                                
  6 Flickinger, David C       21 Uw-L-WI                           51.47  
      24.00   27.47                                                
  7 Austin, Jacob             19 Huskies-MN                        51.57  
      23.81   27.76                                                
  8 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN                        51.66  
      24.53   27.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navarro, Raul             19 Huskies-MN                        52.35  
      24.57   27.78                                                
 10 Ritt, Spencer S           21 Uw-L-WI                           52.50  
      24.41   28.09                                                
 11 Streater, Daniel H        20 Uw-L-WI                           53.23  
      24.11   29.12                                                
 12 Batchelor, Jonnie S       19 Coyotes-SD                        53.29  
      24.83   28.46                                                
 13 Skinner, Charlie G        20 Uw-L-WI                           53.45  
      25.06   28.39                                                
 14 Molander, Reed C          19 UWEC-WI                           53.79  
      25.05   28.74                                                
 15 Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN                        54.04  
      24.91   29.13                                                
 16 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD                        54.29  
      24.96   29.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koch, Evan D              20 UWEC-WI                           54.72  
      25.83   28.89                                                
 18 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD                        54.98  
      25.48   29.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keleny, Patrick              UWO                               55.26  
      25.57   29.69                                                
 20 Burchfield, Hunter R      19 Uw-L-WI                           55.41  
      25.58   29.83                                                
 21 Hagen, Jon D              21 LUTH-IA                           55.64  
      25.32   30.32                                                
 22 Glynn, Kellen J           19 LUTH-IA                           55.65  
      25.85   29.80                                                
 23 VanDike, Jaden C          18 Coyotes-SD                        55.72  
      25.48   30.24                                                
 24 Tystahl, Nathan P         19 Coyotes-SD                        55.83  
      26.29   29.54                                                
 25 Pagan, Rob A              22 Huskies-MN                        56.54  
      26.18   30.36                                                
 26 Lickel, Aaron M           21 UWEC-WI                           56.58  
      26.41   30.17                                                
 27 Henningsen, Samuel T      18 UWEC-WI                           56.63  
      26.64   29.99                                                
 28 Kramka, Ryley             21 LUTH-IA                           56.65  
      26.52   30.13                                                
 29 Carpenter, Logan          25 Huskies-MN                        56.78  
      25.08   31.70                                                
 30 Sorenson, Steve           20 LUTH-IA                           56.80  
      26.22   30.58                                                
 31 White, Roger D            19 Coyotes-SD                        56.95  
      26.35   30.60                                                
 32 Jensen, Brandon M         20 UWEC-WI                           57.09  
      26.71   30.38                                                
 33 Rose, Adam M              21 UWEC-WI                           59.36  
      27.95   31.41                                                
 34 Smith, Zach M             18 UWEC-WI                         1:01.71  
      28.54   33.17                                                
 35 Henke, Grant                 UWO                             1:06.80  
      30.27   36.53                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schuttinger, Sam C        19 Coyotes-SD           1:53.76    1:53.52   32  
      26.23   28.47   29.57   29.25                                
  2 Schmitt, Julie            18 Huskies-MN           1:56.04    1:56.22   28  
      27.12   29.81   29.77   29.52                                
  3 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD           1:56.19    1:56.86   27  
      27.20   29.68   30.26   29.72                                
  4 Beuch, Mikayla M          19 Uw-L-WI              1:57.11    1:57.12   26  
      27.15   30.08   30.42   29.47                                
  5 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD           1:56.32    1:57.92   25  
      27.36   29.79   30.31   30.46                                
  6 Schenk, Delaney N         20 Coyotes-SD           1:57.43    2:01.03   24  
      27.87   30.67   31.39   31.10                                
  7 Leeson, Kelsey            19 Huskies-MN           1:57.17    2:01.72   23  
      28.02   30.99   31.65   31.06                                
  8 Hart, Erin                20 Huskies-MN           1:57.36    2:02.40   22  
      28.30   30.84   31.47   31.79                                
B - Final
  9 Beecher, Cati             20 Huskies-MN           1:57.48    1:56.97   20  
      27.60   29.43   30.06   29.88                                
 10 Vermeire, Mckenzie J      18 Uw-L-WI              1:59.24    1:57.98   17  
      27.71   30.16   30.17   29.94                                
 11 Rhodes, Katelyn M         18 Northern State-SD    1:57.62    1:59.15   16  
      27.49   29.74   30.75   31.17                                
 12 Schrock, Carrie E         19 Uw-L-WI              1:59.35    1:59.62   14.5
      27.57   30.29   30.85   30.91                                
 12 Nadeau, Katie C           18 Uw-L-WI              1:59.26    1:59.62   14.5
      28.09   30.28   30.73   30.52                                
 14 Reed, Elizabeth A         21 LUTH-IA              1:59.53    2:00.79   13  
      28.30   30.35   31.37   30.77                                
 15 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN           1:58.17    2:00.98   12  
      27.72   30.54   31.73   30.99                                
 16 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN           1:57.48    2:05.68   11  
      28.10   31.01   33.22   33.35                                
C - Final
 17 Reed, Lisa M              21 UWEC-WI              2:01.20    1:59.70    9  
      28.05   30.66   31.03   29.96                                
 18 Rasmussen, Sam M          19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:01.93    2:00.28    7  
      27.81   30.16   31.30   31.01                                
 19 Engbring, Kelly M         18 Dragons-MN           2:01.73    2:00.90    6  
      28.00   30.07   31.35   31.48                                
 20 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       18 LUTH-IA              2:00.44    2:01.13    5  
      28.25   31.40   31.47   30.01                                
 21 Lentz, Lindsey E          18 Msu Mankato-MN       2:01.84    2:01.64    4  
      28.29   30.39   31.27   31.69                                
 22 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN           1:59.96    2:02.98    3  
      28.02   31.45   32.33   31.18                                
 23 Peterson, Sara R          22 Northern State-SD    2:01.13    2:03.01    2  
      28.30   31.08   32.41   31.22                                
 24 Jelinski, Megan M         18 LUTH-IA              2:01.21    2:03.09    1  
      28.18   30.62   32.58   31.71                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuttinger, Sam C        19 Coyotes-SD                      1:53.76  
      26.50   28.79   29.51   28.96                                
  2 Schmitt, Julie            18 Huskies-MN                      1:56.04  
      27.46   29.07   30.02   29.49                                
  3 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD                      1:56.19  
      27.48   29.73   29.89   29.09                                
  4 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD                      1:56.32  
      27.45   29.79   29.94   29.14                                
  5 Beuch, Mikayla M          19 Uw-L-WI                         1:57.11  
      26.71   30.39   31.30   28.71                                
  6 Leeson, Kelsey            19 Huskies-MN                      1:57.17  
      27.10   29.99   30.73   29.35                                
  7 Hart, Erin                20 Huskies-MN                      1:57.36  
      27.33   30.04   30.27   29.72                                
  8 Schenk, Delaney N         20 Coyotes-SD                      1:57.43  
      27.50   29.42   30.29   30.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yaw, Charlotte E          19 Coyotes-SD                      1:57.44  
      27.15   29.61   30.47   30.21                                
 10 Beecher, Cati             20 Huskies-MN                      1:57.48  
      27.73   29.77   30.26   29.72                                
 10 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN                      1:57.48  
      27.40   29.69   30.52   29.87                                
 12 Rhodes, Katelyn M         18 Northern State-SD               1:57.62  
      26.94   29.25   30.54   30.89                                
 13 Kimmes, Cassie J          20 Coyotes-SD                      1:57.93  
      27.84   29.82   30.20   30.07                                
 14 Franklin, Madeline        18 Huskies-MN                      1:57.97  
      27.29   30.30   30.69   29.69                                
 15 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN                      1:58.17  
      26.96   29.90   31.21   30.10                                
 16 Gastecki, Caitlin         18 Huskies-MN                      1:58.20  
      26.36   28.66   31.45   31.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Engberg, Lydia R          20 Coyotes-SD                      1:58.52  
      27.61   29.64   30.40   30.87                                
 18 Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD                      1:58.71  
      27.77   29.89   30.60   30.45                                
 19 DiCristina, Addy          19 Huskies-MN                      1:58.86  
      27.07   30.21   30.70   30.88                                
 20 Bertels, Helena C         20 Coyotes-SD                      1:59.12  
      27.16   29.74   30.86   31.36                                
 21 Vermeire, Mckenzie J      18 Uw-L-WI                         1:59.24  
      28.33   30.56   30.54   29.81                                
 22 Nadeau, Katie C           18 Uw-L-WI                         1:59.26  
      27.96   30.28   30.72   30.30                                
 23 Schrock, Carrie E         19 Uw-L-WI                         1:59.35  
      27.46   29.74   30.96   31.19                                
 24 Jarzemsky, Grace A        21 Uw-L-WI                         1:59.38  
      27.42   30.29   31.09   30.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reed, Elizabeth A         21 LUTH-IA                         1:59.53  
      27.88   30.27   30.94   30.44                                
 26 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN                      1:59.96  
      27.92   30.45   31.34   30.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       18 LUTH-IA                         2:00.44  
      27.85   30.40   31.39   30.80                                
 28 Reynolds, Brooke N        20 Uw-L-WI                         2:00.49  
      28.65   30.85   30.65   30.34                                
 29 Peterson, Sara R          22 Northern State-SD               2:01.13  
      27.98   30.91   31.48   30.76                                
 30 Reed, Lisa M              21 UWEC-WI                         2:01.20  
      28.12   30.63   31.35   31.10                                
 31 Jelinski, Megan M         18 LUTH-IA                         2:01.21  
      28.38   30.69   31.38   30.76                                
 32 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN                   2:01.69  
      28.30   30.84   31.39   31.16                                
 33 Engbring, Kelly M         18 Dragons-MN                      2:01.73  
      28.20   30.09   31.55   31.89                                
 34 Lentz, Lindsey E          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:01.84  
      28.55   30.79   31.13   31.37                                
 35 Rasmussen, Sam M          19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:01.93  
      28.65   31.15   31.72   30.41                                
 36 LaFave, Ashley M          22 Northern State-SD               2:02.05  
      28.70   31.36   31.03   30.96                                
 37 Taylor, Madison           18 Huskies-MN                      2:02.33  
      28.27   30.60   31.39   32.07                                
 38 Springer, Kaitey L        18 Northern State-SD               2:02.42  
      28.05   31.04   31.86   31.47                                
 39 Palazzolo, Megan E        18 Dragons-MN                      2:02.50  
      29.01   31.12   31.19   31.18                                
 40 Zuerner, Chrisann V       20 LUTH-IA                         2:02.78  
      29.05   31.23   31.52   30.98                                
 41 Sechena, Shelby K         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:02.79  
      28.61   30.93   31.75   31.50                                
 42 Ely, Jade L               19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:02.80  
      28.04   30.98   32.06   31.72                                
 43 Meyer, Abby S             21 UWEC-WI                         2:03.16  
      28.06   31.41   31.96   31.73                                
 44 Peters, Kristin N         21 UWEC-WI                         2:03.28  
      28.41   31.95   32.24   30.68                                
 45 Olson, Alyssa M           20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:03.38  
      28.94   31.16   31.68   31.60                                
 46 Olson, Carleigh S         21 Uw-L-WI                         2:03.41  
      29.14   31.02   31.75   31.50                                
 47 Waiflein, Mik M           21 Northern State-SD               2:03.42  
      29.04   31.10   31.91   31.37                                
 48 Pospisil, Sarah E         19 LUTH-IA                         2:03.46  
      29.10   31.64   31.79   30.93                                
 48 Smith, Emma C             20 UWEC-WI                         2:03.46  
      28.76   30.95   31.97   31.78                                
 50 Deinhammer, Kelsey N      18 Uw-L-WI                         2:03.59  
      28.53   31.12   31.83   32.11                                
 51 Taylor, Amanda K          22 Northern State-SD               2:03.68  
      28.62   31.41   31.82   31.83                                
 52 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   20 Coyotes-SD                      2:03.69  
      28.04   31.11   32.62   31.92                                
 53 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN                   2:03.84  
      28.21   31.54   32.20   31.89                                
 54 Cady, Tessa C             20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:03.90  
      28.04   31.26   32.11   32.49                                
 55 Priebusch, Carissa           UWO                             2:04.18  
      28.78   31.70   32.39   31.31                                
 56 Bryant, Madison N         18 Coyotes-SD                      2:04.30  
      28.80   31.10   32.35   32.05                                
 57 Rothe, Jenn L             21 Huskies-MN                      2:04.41  
      28.58   31.27   32.34   32.22                                
 58 Lynch, Eliza G            21 Uw-L-WI                         2:04.65  
      27.96   30.55   32.73   33.41                                
 59 Goll, Laura A             21 Dragons-MN                      2:04.71  
      28.37   32.01   32.70   31.63                                
 60 Soller, Brooke E          18 Uw-L-WI                         2:04.79  
      28.90   31.31   32.44   32.14                                
 61 Iverson, Brianna J        19 Northern State-SD               2:04.98  
      28.74   32.05   32.40   31.79                                
 62 Houts, Casey                 UWO                             2:05.01  
      29.25   31.81   32.69   31.26                                
 63 Hilgendorf, Britney          UWO                             2:05.18  
      28.29   31.31   32.70   32.88                                
 64 Hable, Allie W            21 UWEC-WI                         2:05.69  
      27.94   32.61   32.91   32.23                                
 65 Hesla, Rosie E            21 St. Kate's-MN                   2:05.79  
      28.65   32.06   32.50   32.58                                
 66 Anderson, Megan           18 Huskies-MN                      2:05.88  
      29.11   31.72   32.36   32.69                                
 67 Wannamaker, Corey J       21 Coyotes-SD                      2:05.94  
      27.81   31.27   33.33   33.53                                
 68 Boran, Laura R            20 LUTH-IA                         2:06.29  
      28.97   31.70   32.87   32.75                                
 69 Blocker, Katie R          21 LUTH-IA                         2:06.33  
      28.45   32.12   32.92   32.84                                
 70 Travers, Rachel N         20 UWEC-WI                         2:06.39  
      28.89   32.10   32.86   32.54                                
 71 Golinghorst, Kelli M      21 LUTH-IA                         2:06.70  
      29.65   32.02   32.89   32.14                                
 72 Goff, Kaitlin R           20 Coyotes-SD                      2:06.96  
      27.80   31.74   33.45   33.97                                
 73 Helgoe, Amber J           19 Dragons-MN                      2:07.11  
      29.18   32.15   32.85   32.93                                
 74 Dailey, Kyrie L           21 LUTH-IA                         2:08.64  
      29.61   33.27   33.05   32.71                                
 75 Peterson, Maren R         20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:08.72  
      29.08   32.27   33.52   33.85                                
 76 Hostetler, Ellie M        20 UWEC-WI                         2:08.87  
      28.96   32.87   33.63   33.41                                
 77 Scheef, Danae T           18 Dragons-MN                      2:09.11  
      29.25   32.76   33.77   33.33                                
 78 Sullivan, Lauren C        20 Dragons-MN                      2:09.48  
      29.32   32.50   33.45   34.21                                
 79 Yapp, Margaret K          20 LUTH-IA                         2:09.55  
      29.80   32.86   32.88   34.01                                
 80 Forcey, Hannah               UWO                             2:09.82  
      29.78   32.08   33.42   34.54                                
 81 Korpela, Alyse M          18 UWEC-WI                         2:10.18  
      29.50   32.59   33.92   34.17                                
 82 Sullivan, Laura              UWO                             2:10.19  
      29.57   32.53   33.85   34.24                                
 83 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN                   2:10.28  
      29.44   33.08   34.09   33.67                                
 84 Scheef, Danica A          18 Dragons-MN                      2:10.80  
      29.97   33.53   33.89   33.41                                
 85 Burgess, Paige               UWO                             2:10.97  
      30.25   32.77   34.17   33.78                                
 86 Brown, Taylor A           18 Dragons-MN                      2:11.01  
      29.92   33.26   33.89   33.94                                
 87 Higgins, Ashley M         18 Dragons-MN                      2:11.45  
      30.46   33.72   34.56   32.71                                
 88 Gee, Sarah                   UWO                             2:11.62  
      30.12   33.47   34.67   33.36                                
 89 Heskin, Sarah E           18 UWEC-WI                         2:12.16  
      30.12   32.83   34.26   34.95                                
 90 Mastel, Hannah J          21 Northern State-SD               2:12.91  
      30.23   33.54   34.66   34.48                                
 91 Bogensberger, Katie R     18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:13.16  
      30.82   33.96   34.63   33.75                                
 92 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN                   2:13.29  
      30.64   33.52   34.72   34.41                                
 93 Bonjour, Abigail K        18 UWEC-WI                         2:13.46  
      30.35   33.83   34.32   34.96                                
 94 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN                   2:13.55  
      30.90   34.28   34.69   33.68                                
 95 Larsen, Nicole            19 LUTH-IA                         2:16.88  
      30.91   34.88   35.98   35.11                                
 96 Christensen, Ali             UWO                             2:17.62  
      31.07   35.58   36.22   34.75                                
 97 Ellstrom, Allison E       19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:17.73  
      30.35   34.57   36.80   36.01                                
 98 Atwood, Kara                 UWO                             2:20.55  
      32.16   36.51   37.49   34.39                                
 99 Stassi, Jennifer             UWO                             2:47.70  
      36.53   42.13   44.66   44.38                                
100 Hayslett-Jackson, Mimi       UWO                             3:19.21  
      42.22   50.60   53.95   52.44                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryson, Alex E            21 Huskies-MN           1:39.86    1:40.16   20  
      23.34   25.52   25.97   25.33                                
  2 Kinney, Jordan            18 Huskies-MN           1:42.65    1:42.74   17  
      23.98   25.87   26.43   26.46                                
  3 Manning, Neil             18 Huskies-MN           1:42.75    1:43.36   16  
      24.44   26.10   26.67   26.15                                
  4 Uselman, Jackson C        18 Uw-L-WI              1:45.16    1:44.11   15  
      24.83   26.69   26.73   25.86                                
  5 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD           1:43.97    1:44.42   14  
      24.69   26.30   26.68   26.75                                
  6 Kusick, Owen              18 Huskies-MN           1:43.06    1:45.03   13  
      24.91   26.42   26.66   27.04                                
  7 Cole, Caleb               19 Uw-L-WI              1:48.25    1:48.89   12  
      25.40   27.08   28.42   27.99                                
  8 Brehmer, Nicholas K       19 Uw-L-WI              1:48.38    1:59.21   11  
      25.95   30.55   30.43   32.28                                
B - Final
  9 Schnell, Erich W          21 Uw-L-WI              1:48.71    1:48.23    9  
      25.33   27.83   28.02   27.05                                
 10 McDade, Jake T            21 UWEC-WI              1:49.78    1:49.59    7  
      26.07   28.23   28.36   26.93                                
 11 Bonicelli, Cory J         21 Coyotes-SD           1:49.72    1:49.79    6  
      25.40   28.11   28.64   27.64                                
 12 Stern, Nick A             19 UWEC-WI              1:51.34    1:50.05    5  
      25.82   28.29   28.13   27.81                                
 13 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD           1:50.49    1:50.67    4  
      24.98   28.13   29.72   27.84                                
 14 Epperly, Ben K            21 UWEC-WI              1:51.13    1:54.37    3  
      25.96   29.25   30.25   28.91                                
 15 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD           1:50.05    1:55.20    2  
      25.65   29.33   30.64   29.58                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson, Alex E            21 Huskies-MN                      1:39.86  
      23.32   25.33   25.62   25.59                                
  2 Kinney, Jordan            18 Huskies-MN                      1:42.65  
      23.54   25.52   26.35   27.24                                
  3 Manning, Neil             18 Huskies-MN                      1:42.75  
      24.26   26.08   26.34   26.07                                
  4 Kusick, Owen              18 Huskies-MN                      1:43.06  
      24.03   26.09   26.48   26.46                                
  5 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD                      1:43.97  
      24.17   26.29   26.93   26.58                                
  6 Uselman, Jackson C        18 Uw-L-WI                         1:45.16  
      24.62   27.39   27.23   25.92                                
  7 Gomez, Adam               18 Huskies-MN                      1:45.66  
      24.74   26.60   27.10   27.22                                
  8 Fisher, Ethan I           20 Huskies-MN                      1:47.12  
      24.97   27.02   27.55   27.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole, Caleb               19 Uw-L-WI                         1:48.25  
      25.19   26.98   27.91   28.17                                
 10 Brehmer, Nicholas K       19 Uw-L-WI                         1:48.38  
      25.17   27.69   27.91   27.61                                
 11 Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN                      1:48.44  
      25.61   27.42   27.61   27.80                                
 12 Schnell, Erich W          21 Uw-L-WI                         1:48.71  
      25.85   27.50   28.17   27.19                                
 13 Miller, Michael S         21 Huskies-MN                      1:49.27  
      25.34   27.36   28.16   28.41                                
 14 Runing, Garrett D         20 Uw-L-WI                         1:49.52  
      25.66   26.55   28.06   29.25                                
 15 Bonicelli, Cory J         21 Coyotes-SD                      1:49.72  
      24.91   27.67   28.54   28.60                                
 16 McDade, Jake T            21 UWEC-WI                         1:49.78  
      26.10   28.00   27.49   28.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD                      1:50.05  
      25.24   28.16   28.61   28.04                                
 18 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD                      1:50.49  
      25.42   28.35   28.72   28.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carius, David T           20 LUTH-IA                         1:50.52  
      24.97   27.98   28.57   29.00                                
 20 Kehler, Nicholas D        19 Uw-L-WI                         1:51.06  
      25.74   28.01   28.68   28.63                                
 21 Epperly, Ben K            21 UWEC-WI                         1:51.13  
      25.76   28.49   28.43   28.45                                
 22 Stern, Nick A             19 UWEC-WI                         1:51.34  
      26.31   28.16   28.39   28.48                                
 23 Merley, Brett A           20 Uw-L-WI                         1:51.52  
      25.14   27.52   28.86   30.00                                
 24 Wusterbarth, Luke D       20 UWEC-WI                         1:52.48  
      25.08   27.98   28.99   30.43                                
 25 Johnson, Branch B         18 LUTH-IA                         1:52.54  
      24.99   28.11   29.62   29.82                                
 26 Schweitzer, Jeff J        19 UWEC-WI                         1:52.67  
      25.91   28.61   29.28   28.87                                
 27 Vanderhorst, Seth         21 LUTH-IA                         1:52.97  
      25.78   28.57   29.34   29.28                                
 28 Orvis, Jason R            20 LUTH-IA                         1:53.18  
      24.75   28.24   29.53   30.66                                
 29 Bores, Andrew                UWO                             1:53.33  
      26.57   28.62   30.06   28.08                                
 30 Jankowski, Dominic P      18 Coyotes-SD                      1:53.53  
      26.37   28.82   29.42   28.92                                
 31 Rose, Spencer L           21 UWEC-WI                         1:53.78  
      26.22   28.13   29.16   30.27                                
 32 Swanson, Gunnar B         18 LUTH-IA                         1:54.09  
      25.71   28.77   30.13   29.48                                
 33 Barnett, Roy              21 LUTH-IA                         1:55.27  
      26.31   28.81   29.80   30.35                                
 34 Fitzloff, Jonathon C      18 LUTH-IA                         1:55.54  
      26.34   28.78   29.73   30.69                                
 35 Doocy, Sam K              20 UWEC-WI                         1:55.92  
      26.54   29.50   30.17   29.71                                
 36 Reitz, Andrew S           19 LUTH-IA                         1:56.27  
      25.70   28.93   30.60   31.04                                
 37 Schiess, Mark R           25 Uw-L-WI                         1:56.68  
      26.39   29.21   30.64   30.44                                
 38 Brian, Kevin D            20 UWEC-WI                         1:57.14  
      26.40   29.37   30.79   30.58                                
 39 Green, Sam                   UWO                             1:58.11  
      26.91   29.39   30.50   31.31                                
 40 Stoffel, Bryan               UWO                             1:59.65  
      27.13   30.77   31.40   30.35                                
 41 Eyres, Martin F           19 LUTH-IA                         2:00.35  
      26.94   30.32   31.89   31.20                                
 42 Corthell, Cody A          19 UWEC-WI                         2:00.67  
      26.98   30.80   31.92   30.97                                
 43 Mehring, Jacob B          19 UWEC-WI                         2:01.78  
      27.92   31.27   31.89   30.70                                
 44 Nassif, Gene L            19 LUTH-IA                         2:08.56  
      28.56   32.54   34.04   33.42                                
 45 Crement, Lawrence            UWO                             2:14.98  
      28.94   34.90   36.45   34.69                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:36.59   64  
     1) Leeson, Kelsey 19               2) Franklin, Madeline 18          
     3) Lawrence, BreighAnne 19         4) Hart, Erin 20                  
       24.10    24.11    24.32    24.06                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                      1:37.25   56  
     1) O'Neill, Erica F 22             2) Reynolds, Brooke N 20          
     3) O'Neill, Elise M 20             4) Beuch, Mikayla M 19            
       24.77    24.06    24.96    23.46                                    
  3 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      1:37.55   54  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna 21             2) Stauber, Nora J 21             
     3) Berg, Emilie S 20               4) Green, Emily C 20              
       24.67    24.71    24.72    23.45                                    
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:37.60   52  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 21           2) Kitzman, Susie M 21            
     3) Bordak, Annika M 20             4) Rieland, Megan A 21            
       24.90    24.20    24.92    23.58                                    
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:38.16   50  
     1) Pfauth, Allie L 18              2) Kirtley, Tayler N 18           
     3) Buberl, Torie L 21              4) Wannamaker, Corey J 21         
       24.59    24.93    24.36    24.28                                    
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:39.02   48  
     1) Statz, Allison 18               2) Gross, Laura 18                
     3) Mikrut, Lindsey J 22            4) DiCristina, Addy 19            
       25.05    24.47    24.83    24.67                                    
  7 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:39.15   46  
     1) Connolly, Erin 21               2) Slagel, Clare C 20             
     3) Blocker, Katie R 21             4) Anderson, Emily B 19           
       25.19    24.63    25.15    24.18                                    
  8 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                         x1:40.37  
     1) Wellumson, Sarah 19             2) Gastecki, Caitlin 18           
     3) Opdahl, Bridget 18              4) Kraling, Loretta 19            
       25.51    24.74    25.20    24.92                                    
  9 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:40.45   44  
     1) Peters, Kristin N 21            2) Meyer, Abby S 21               
     3) Hostetler, Ellie M 20           4) Hable, Allie W 21              
       25.45    25.36    24.76    24.88                                    
 10 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'                      1:41.13   40  
     1) Schrock, Carrie E 19            2) Destarkey, Katelyn R 18        
     3) Landgraf, Anna C 18             4) Miller, Shannon L 22           
       25.16    25.51    25.39    25.07                                    
 11 Northern State University-SD  'A'                           1:42.02   34  
     1) Springer, Kaitey L 18           2) LaFave, Ashley M 22            
     3) Rhodes, Katelyn M 18            4) Peterson, Sara R 22            
       26.14    25.44    25.57    24.87                                    
 12 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            1:42.19   32  
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M 21      2) Wenner, Sydney R 19            
     3) French Krahn, Haley A 19        4) Zuelke, Alex D 18              
       25.73    26.50    25.82    24.14                                    
 13 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       1:42.30   30  
     1) Nagasaki, Vivi M 20             2) Hale, Angelee M 21             
     3) Miller, Taylor L 20             4) Helgoe, Amber J 19             
       25.97    25.74    25.30    25.29                                    
 14 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'                     x1:42.43  
     1) Deinhammer, Kelsey N 18         2) Smith, Taylor F 23             
     3) Vermeire, Mckenzie J 18         4) Johnson, Danika B 19           
       25.89    25.98    25.05    25.51                                    
 15 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:42.49   28  
     1) Engberg, Lydia R 20             2) Goff, Kaitlin R 20             
     3) Yaw, Charlotte E 19             4) Veselik, Hannah V 19           
       25.66    25.55    25.95    25.33                                    
 16 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:42.85   26  
     1) Ely, Jade L 19                  2) Cady, Tessa C 20               
     3) Bogensberger, Katie R 18        4) Bean, Nicole E 18              
       25.82    26.04    26.09    24.90                                    
 17 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x1:42.95  
     1) Schenk, Delaney N 20            2) Knowles, Molly E 20            
     3) Smallbeck, Emily L 19           4) Kleiner, Erin M 19             
       25.76    26.12    26.28    24.79                                    
 18 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:44.01   24  
     1) Hermsen, Elissa A 18            2) Behrens, Emily A 21            
     3) Gray, Maddie M 19               4) Tallard-Sklare, Sophie G 19    
       26.45    25.65    25.98    25.93                                    
 18 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                         x1:44.01  
     1) Rothe, Jenn L 21                2) Keating, Chandler M 20         
     3) Rasmussen, Abby K 20            4) Taylor, Madison 18             
       26.31    25.98    26.47    25.25                                    
 20 University of WI Oshkosh  'A'                               1:45.06   22  
     1) Priebusch, Carissa              2) Gee, Sarah                     
     3) Forcey, Hannah                  4) Hilgendorf, Britney            
       26.59    26.88    26.52    25.07                                    
 21 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x1:45.13  
     1) Travers, Rachel N 20            2) Tabatabai, Nina F 19           
     3) Tainter, Sara L 18              4) Reed, Lisa M 21                
       26.83    26.00    25.90    26.40                                    
 22 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                     x1:45.28  
     1) Lentz, Lindsey E 18             2) Rubatt, Rachel M 21            
     3) Peterson, Maren R 20            4) Olson, Alyssa M 20             
       26.50    26.74    26.32    25.72                                    
 23 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                     x1:45.54  
     1) Ellstrom, Allison E 19          2) Bogensberger, Kelly M 19       
     3) Brown, Gracie M 19              4) Bennett, Nicole A 21           
       26.59    27.37    25.91    25.67                                    
 24 Northern State University-SD  'B'                           1:45.58   18  
     1) Mastel, Hannah J 21             2) Wagar, Kamie S 19              
     3) Jacob, Eliza L 18               4) Iverson, Brianna J 19          
       26.37    26.32    26.63    26.26                                    
 25 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x1:45.71  
     1) Sauerman, Claire E 18           2) Higgins, Ashley M 18           
     3) Jahner, Maris S 19              4) Sullivan, Lauren C 20          
       26.45    26.01    25.98    27.27                                    
 26 Luther College-IA  'C'                                      1:46.27   14  
     1) Jelinski, Megan M 18            2) Schroeder, Emily A 19          
     3) Pospisil, Sarah E 19            4) Hughes, Jacquelyn E 18         
       27.15    26.60    26.83    25.69                                    
 27 The University of South Dakota-SD  'D'                     x1:47.28  
     1) Bertels, Helena C 20            2) Bryant, Madison N 18           
     3) Vlach-Buller, Miranda K 20      4) Olson, Summer M 19             
       26.86    27.79    26.19    26.44                                    
 28 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            1:47.68   12  
     1) Macki, Anna T 18                2) Hesla, Rosie E 21              
     3) Nagy, Jenna N 18                4) Kranig, Lauren N 21            
       27.83    26.36    26.33    27.16                                    
 29 Luther College-IA  'B'                                     x1:47.90  
     1) Benjamin, Chloe C 21            2) Boran, Laura R 20              
     3) Yapp, Margaret K 20             4) Larsen, Nicole 19              
       25.94    27.08    26.73    28.15                                    
 30 Northern State University-SD  'C'                          x1:50.13  
     1) Taylor, Amanda K 22             2) Ottenbacher, Abby D 19         
     3) Cvrk, Elizabeth A 21            4) Miller, Michyl M 20            
       26.97    26.65    28.88    27.63                                    
 31 University of WI Oshkosh  'C'                               1:50.38   10  
     1) Jagodinsky, Vanessa             2) Challoner, Katie               
     3) Houts, Casey                    4) Kubisiak, Katie                
       27.63    28.75    26.43    27.57                                    
 32 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                      x1:50.63  
     1) Scheef, Danica A 18             2) Scheef, Danae T 18             
     3) Brown, Taylor A 18              4) Yonkovich, Rachel M 20         
       27.87    27.22    26.71    28.83                                    
 33 University of WI Oshkosh  'B'                              x1:52.24  
     1) Duffey, Lizzie                  2) Sullivan, Laura                
     3) Wnuk, Jackie                    4) Burgess, Paige                 
       28.10    27.59    28.51    28.04                                    
 34 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x1:53.08  
     1) Korpela, Alyse M 18             2) Treadway, Rachel R 19          
     3) Bonjour, Abigail K 18           4) Steffens, Marissa A 18         
       27.86    27.44    28.72    29.06                                    
 35 Luther College-IA  'D'                                     x1:53.29  
     1) Anderson, Paige C 18            2) Esterberg, Marissa K 18        
     3) Garin, Meghan E 19              4) Scharmer, Christina S 21       
       27.49    27.76    27.95    30.09                                    
 36 University of WI Oshkosh  'D'                              x2:10.74  
     1) Christensen, Ali                2) Stassi, Jennifer               
     3) Atwood, Kara                    4) Hayslett-Jackson, Mimi         
       27.35    29.10  1:14.29                                             
 -- University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'                           DQ  
     1) Engelhardt, Megan M 20          2) Lynch, Eliza G 21              
     3) Holbrook, Emma R 18             4) Bowers, Shelby R 19            
       26.48    25.64    25.76    25.81                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:23.45   40  
     1) Stoll, Jake R 20                2) Kinney, Jordan 18              
     3) Tung, Chris Y 20                4) Burns, Joe C 22                
       20.28    21.31    21.02    20.84                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                      1:26.66   34  
     1) Kehler, Nicholas D 19           2) Cole, Caleb 19                 
     3) Brehmer, Nicholas K 19          4) Schnell, Erich W 21            
       22.32    21.91    21.41    21.02                                    
  3 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:26.80   32  
     1) Nelson, Jay M 20                2) Knowles, Jake D 19             
     3) Hardy, Nathanael P 19           4) Tystahl, Nathan P 19           
       21.72    21.53    22.23    21.32                                    
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:27.37   30  
     1) Morley, Laron 19                2) Austin, Jacob 19               
     3) McKeag, Joshua 19               4) Borzych, Nick 19               
       21.89    21.85    21.68    21.95                                    
  5 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:28.05   28  
     1) Epperly, Ben K 21               2) Lickel, Aaron M 21             
     3) Rose, Spencer L 21              4) Card, Alex C 22                
       22.62    21.76    21.88    21.79                                    
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x1:28.21  
     1) Gremaud, Frank 19               2) Meyer, Travis 19               
     3) Miller, Michael S 21            4) Navarro, Raul 19               
       22.59    21.96    21.52    22.14                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'                      1:30.47   26  
     1) Streater, Daniel H 20           2) Bietz, Nick R 21               
     3) Merley, Brett A 20              4) Weinhaus, Ben M 21             
       22.45    22.20    22.79    23.03                                    
  8 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:30.65   24  
     1) Batchelor, Jonnie S 19          2) Guelcher, Alex S 20            
     3) Baye, Mitchell J 21             4) White, Roger D 19              
       22.71    22.42    23.28    22.24                                    
  9 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:30.79   22  
     1) Wusterbarth, Luke D 20          2) Kackman, Kyle A 19             
     3) Henningsen, Samuel T 18         4) Fisher, Ben G 18               
       22.93    22.77    22.84    22.25                                    
 10 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:31.31   18  
     1) Orvis, Jason R 20               2) Kramka, Ryley 21               
     3) Reitz, Andrew S 19              4) Yuan, Justin 18                
       22.96    22.73    23.40    22.22                                    
 11 University of WI Oshkosh  'A'                               1:31.46   14  
     1) Bores, Andrew                   2) Stoffel, Bryan                 
     3) Hogan, Zach                     4) Anderson, Dalton               
       23.24    23.49    22.91    21.82                                    
 12 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                         x1:31.71  
     1) Carpenter, Logan 25             2) Engel, Sam 19                  
     3) Tulenko, Joe P 21               4) Pagan, Rob A 22                
       22.66    22.32    23.60    23.13                                    
 13 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x1:32.07  
     1) Mollet, Fisher J 19             2) VanDike, Jaden C 18            
     3) Bonicelli, Cory J 21            4) Jesse, Will J 20               
       22.93    22.83    23.06    23.25                                    
 14 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:32.19   12  
     1) Hagen, Jon D 21                 2) Fitzloff, Jonathon C 18        
     3) Vanderhorst, Seth 21            4) Tetley, Michael L 18           
       23.22    23.40    22.67    22.90                                    
 15 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x1:33.69  
     1) McDade, Jake T 21               2) Strom, Alex 21                 
     3) Jensen, Brandon M 20            4) Brian, Kevin D 20              
       23.55    23.46    23.35    23.33                                    
 16 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x1:34.91  
     1) Corthell, Cody A 19             2) Stern, Nick A 19               
     3) Rose, Adam M 21                 4) Doocy, Sam K 20                
       24.52    23.38    23.59    23.42                                    
 17 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x1:34.93  
     1) Carius, David T 20              2) Swanson, Gunnar B 18           
     3) Glynn, Kellen J 19              4) Nassif, Gene L 19              
       23.79    23.70    23.50    23.94                                    
 18 University of WI Oshkosh  'B'                               1:41.06   10  
     1) Green, Sam                      2) Baus, Nick                     
     3) Werner, Chris                   4) Crement, Lawrence              
       24.76    25.05    25.73    25.52                                    
 -- University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'                           DQ  
     1) Runing, Garrett D 20            2) Schiess, Mark R 25             
     3) Bonjour, Matt W 19              4) Burchfield, Hunter R 19        
       23.26    23.20    22.18    21.71                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:44.49   64  
     1) Hart, Erin 20                   2) Rasmussen, Abby K 20           
     3) Carmichael, Meghan A 22         4) Leeson, Kelsey 19              
       26.79    28.57    25.90    23.23                                    
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:45.31   56  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 20              2) Connolly, Erin 21              
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K 19        4) Anderson, Emily B 19           
       26.10    29.98    25.58    23.65                                    
  3 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      1:48.24   54  
     1) Green, Emily C 20               2) Berg, Emilie S 20              
     3) Smirnova, Ivanna 21             4) Stauber, Nora J 21             
       27.11    30.61    25.99    24.53                                    
  4 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                      1:48.58   52  
     1) Holbrook, Emma R 18             2) Schwartzlow, Leanna J 21       
     3) Yemm, Allie J 22                4) Beuch, Mikayla M 19            
       27.94    30.50    26.73    23.41                                    
  5 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       1:48.68   50  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 20             2) Woods, Jackie N 19             
     3) Rieland, Megan A 21             4) Erickson, Rachel B 21          
       28.22    29.37    26.52    24.57                                    
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:49.16   48  
     1) Tiedemann, Emily 18             2) Wellumson, Sarah 19            
     3) Mikrut, Lindsey J 22            4) Gross, Laura 18                
       27.73    31.05    25.71    24.67                                    
  7 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:49.49   46  
     1) Smith, Maggie C 19              2) Nowlan, Berkley S 18           
     3) Veselik, Hannah V 19            4) Pfauth, Allie L 18             
       27.73    30.95    26.68    24.13                                    
  8 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:50.15   44  
     1) Stavely, Paige A 20             2) Klug, Alexis M 22              
     3) Kirtley, Tayler N 18            4) Buberl, Torie L 21             
       28.07    31.25    26.65    24.18                                    
  9 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'                      1:50.16   40  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke N 20           2) Bradley, Lauren E 21           
     3) Smith, Taylor F 23              4) O'Neill, Erica F 22            
       27.37    31.79    26.88    24.12                                    
 10 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:50.68   34  
     1) Heskin, Sarah E 18              2) Behrens, Emily A 21            
     3) Reilly, Maggie J 21             4) Hable, Allie W 21              
       28.71    30.66    26.90    24.41                                    
 11 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       1:51.47   32  
     1) Kuznia, Madison L 18            2) Nadeau, Kelli F 21             
     3) Kitzman, Susie M 21             4) Miller, Taylor L 20            
       28.29    31.04    26.97    25.17                                    
 12 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            1:51.60   30  
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M 21      2) Zuelke, Alex D 18              
     3) Wenner, Sydney R 19             4) Larson, Abby K 18              
       28.79    30.01    27.84    24.96                                    
 13 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x1:53.40  
     1) Schmitt, Anna 19                2) Witt, Michelle 19              
     3) Kraling, Loretta 19             4) Statz, Allison 18              
       29.58    31.75    27.45    24.62                                    
 14 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'                     x1:53.68  
     1) Arnold, Zoe E 18                2) Medenwaldt, Rachel A 21        
     3) Nadeau, Katie C 18              4) Landgraf, Anna C 18            
       29.50    32.23    27.36    24.59                                    
 15 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'                     x1:53.73  
     1) Runing, Sophie A 19             2) Bretl, Mae E 21                
     3) Molling, Megan A 18             4) Schrock, Carrie E 19           
       28.70    32.49    27.68    24.86                                    
 16 Northern State University-SD  'A'                           1:53.78   28  
     1) Taylor, Amanda K 22             2) Jacob, Eliza L 18              
     3) Gunning, Samantha R 20          4) Peterson, Sara R 22            
       28.29    33.33    27.09    25.07                                    
 17 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                         x1:53.93  
     1) Gastecki, Caitlin 18            2) Keating, Chandler M 20         
     3) Opdahl, Bridget 18              4) Rothe, Jenn L 21               
       28.31    32.85    27.40    25.37                                    
 18 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:54.03   26  
     1) Brown, Gracie M 19              2) LeDoux, Carley A 18            
     3) Rubatt, Rachel M 21             4) Bean, Nicole E 18              
       28.84    32.40    27.63    25.16                                    
 19 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x1:54.25  
     1) Smallbeck, Emily L 19           2) Kleiner, Erin M 19             
     3) Dailey, Kate M 20               4) Goff, Kaitlin R 20             
       28.36    33.46    27.83    24.60                                    
 20 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x1:54.75  
     1) Nagasaki, Vivi M 20             2) Sauerman, Claire E 18          
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          4) Helgoe, Amber J 19             
       29.50    32.15    27.42    25.68                                    
 21 Northern State University-SD  'B'                           1:56.21   24  
     1) LaFave, Ashley M 22             2) Ottenbacher, Abby D 19         
     3) Rhodes, Katelyn M 18            4) Springer, Kaitey L 18          
       29.44    33.00    28.20    25.57                                    
 22 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:56.24   22  
     1) Gray, Maddie M 19               2) Tainter, Sara L 18             
     3) Hermsen, Elissa A 18            4) Hostetler, Ellie M 20          
       29.60    33.01    28.00    25.63                                    
 23 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:56.58   18  
     1) Dorgay, Corianne E 19           2) Benjamin, Chloe C 21           
     3) Schroeder, Emily A 19           4) Blocker, Katie R 21            
       30.35    31.72    28.97    25.54                                    
 24 The University of South Dakota-SD  'D'                     x1:56.97  
     1) Engberg, Lydia R 20             2) Olson, Summer M 19             
     3) Shroyer, McKenzie A 21          4) Yaw, Charlotte E 19            
       29.38    34.12    27.58    25.89                                    
 25 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x1:58.33  
     1) Ring, Mariah J 22               2) O'Neil, Melanie G 19           
     3) Tabatabai, Nina F 19            4) Peters, Kristin N 21           
       30.15    35.21    28.08    24.89                                    
 26 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x1:58.63  
     1) Dailey, Kyrie L 21              2) Hughes, Jacquelyn E 18         
     3) Anderson, Paige C 18            4) Boran, Laura R 20              
       30.92    32.58    28.40    26.73                                    
 27 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x1:58.78  
     1) Travers, Rachel N 20            2) Treadway, Rachel R 19          
     3) Tallard-Sklare, Sophie G 19     4) Meyer, Abby S 21               
       30.15    35.23    27.74    25.66                                    
 28 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                      x1:58.94  
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 21            2) Sanford, Megan O 21            
     3) Quigley, Kelsey L 19            4) Higgins, Ashley M 18           
       31.24    33.08    28.61    26.01                                    
 29 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                     x1:59.88  
     1) Cady, Tessa C 20                2) Bennett, Nicole A 21           
     3) Lentz, Lindsey E 18             4) Bogensberger, Katie R 18       
       29.95    33.94    28.31    27.68                                    
 30 University of WI Oshkosh  'A'                               1:59.95   14  
     1) Houts, Casey                    2) Challoner, Katie               
     3) Jagodinsky, Vanessa             4) Forcey, Hannah                 
       32.19    32.10    29.56    26.10                                    
 31 Northern State University-SD  'C'                          x2:00.01  
     1) Waiflein, Mik M 21              2) Miller, Michyl M 20            
     3) Wagar, Kamie S 19               4) Mastel, Hannah J 21            
       32.53    33.85    27.38    26.25                                    
 32 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            2:00.41   12  
     1) Kranig, Lauren N 21             2) Fallon, Marie S 20             
     3) French Krahn, Haley A 19        4) Hesla, Rosie E 21              
       30.59    32.91    30.62    26.29                                    
 33 University of WI Oshkosh  'B'                               2:00.60   10  
     1) Graff, Marissa                  2) Kubisiak, Katie                
     3) Keller, Sara                    4) Gee, Sarah                     
       30.80    33.37    29.51    26.92                                    
 34 St. Catherine University-MN  'C'                           x2:03.35  
     1) Olson, Kelsie N 20              2) Takkunen, Marissa E 19         
     3) Louters, Marne M 21             4) Macki, Anna T 18               
       29.39    35.78    30.62    27.56                                    
 35 University of WI Oshkosh  'C'                              x2:06.14  
     1) Duffey, Lizzie                  2) Wnuk, Jackie                   
     3) Christensen, Ali                4) Burgess, Paige                 
       33.83    33.73    30.95    27.63                                    
 36 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                     x2:09.04  
     1) Helmer, Shannon N 19            2) Bogensberger, Kelly M 19       
     3) Roskosch, Stefanie M 19         4) Olson, Alyssa M 20             
       33.82    44.54    50.68                                             
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      1:34.23   40  
     1) Ford, Ian N 20                  2) VanDike, Jaden C 18            
     3) Krysl, Colin R 21               4) Nelson, Jay M 20               
       24.56    26.36    22.35    20.96                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                      1:34.50   34  
     1) Hanko, Stephen L 20             2) Gambrell, Jesse R 21           
     3) Flickinger, David C 21          4) Schnell, Erich W 21            
       24.44    26.63    22.64    20.79                                    
  3 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:34.85   32  
     1) Allex, Reed 18                  2) Tulenko, Joe P 21              
     3) McKeag, Joshua 19               4) Tung, Chris Y 20               
       24.40    26.63    22.70    21.12                                    
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:37.10   30  
     1) Gremaud, Frank 19               2) Carpenter, Logan 25            
     3) Austin, Jacob 19                4) Miller, Michael S 21           
       25.08    27.34    23.17    21.51                                    
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      1:37.99   28  
     1) Baye, Mitchell J 21             2) Hopson, Nicholas P 20          
     3) Batchelor, Jonnie S 19          4) Tystahl, Nathan P 19           
       25.49    26.98    23.37    22.15                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      1:38.86   26  
     1) Young, Ryan A 18                2) Card, Alex C 22                
     3) Molander, Reed C 19             4) Lickel, Aaron M 21             
       26.23    26.90    24.38    21.35                                    
  7 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                         x1:40.18  
     1) Engel, Sam 19                   2) Borzych, Nick 19               
     3) Pagan, Rob A 22                 4) Morley, Laron 19               
       25.39    28.16    25.25    21.38                                    
  8 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      1:40.96   24  
     1) Rose, Spencer L 21              2) Fisher, Ben G 18               
     3) Koch, Evan D 20                 4) Wusterbarth, Luke D 20         
       26.26    27.82    24.86    22.02                                    
  9 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x1:41.16  
     1) Bonicelli, Cory J 21            2) Hardy, Nathanael P 19          
     3) White, Roger D 19               4) Guelcher, Alex S 20            
       26.52    27.63    24.87    22.14                                    
 10 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      1:41.74   20  
     1) Orvis, Jason R 20               2) Yuan, Justin 18                
     3) Hagen, Jon D 21                 4) Kramka, Ryley 21               
       26.29    28.54    24.33    22.58                                    
 10 University of WI Oshkosh  'A'                               1:41.74   20  
     1) Hogan, Zach                     2) DuVall, Evan                   
     3) Anderson, Dalton                4) Bores, Andrew                  
       27.20    29.64    22.75    22.15                                    
 12 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'                      1:42.09   14  
     1) Streater, Daniel H 20           2) Kisiolek, Jake N 19            
     3) Skinner, Charlie G 20           4) Merley, Brett A 20             
       25.90    29.38    24.19    22.62                                    
 13 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x1:43.18  
     1) Notle, Yannik M 20              2) Patros, Mikhail S 19           
     3) Henningsen, Samuel T 18         4) Schweitzer, Jeff J 19          
       27.36    28.96    24.59    22.27                                    
 14 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      1:43.53   12  
     1) Johnson, Branch B 18            2) Dulaney, Raymond A 18          
     3) Sorenson, Steve 20              4) Fitzloff, Jonathon C 18        
       26.11    29.45    24.77    23.20                                    
 15 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'                     x1:47.19  
     1) Grunwald, Andrew P 21           2) Weinhaus, Ben M 21             
     3) Runing, Garrett D 20            4) Schiess, Mark R 25             
       29.40    29.57    25.24    22.98                                    
 16 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x1:48.62  
     1) Eyres, Martin F 19              2) Tetley, Michael L 18           
     3) Roberson, Chandler T 21         4) Barnett, Roy 21                
       27.89    29.95    26.75    24.03                                    
 17 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x1:48.64  
     1) Smith, Zach M 18                2) Hora, Nick J 19                
     3) Rose, Adam M 21                 4) Brian, Kevin D 20              
       29.07    30.08    26.27    23.22                                    
 18 University of WI Oshkosh  'B'                               1:49.37   10  
     1) Becker, Cole                    2) Casper, Jake                   
     3) Henke, Grant                    4) Stoffel, Bryan                 
       28.23    28.95    28.50    23.69                                    
 -- St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Simson, Bob D 22                2) Howell, Napoleon 25            
     3) Burns, Joe C 22                 4) Stoll, Jake R 20               
       23.20    24.85    22.30    19.53                                    
 -- University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Bietz, Nick R 21                2) Bonjour, Matt W 19             
     3) Ritt, Spencer S 21              4) Kehler, Nicholas D 19          
       26.07    28.70    23.65    21.13                                    
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN           4:35.22    4:33.04   32  
      29.53   34.01   36.04   35.98   37.31   37.87   31.59   30.71
  2 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD           4:33.07    4:36.23   28  
      29.00   34.78   36.05   35.72   39.00   40.70   30.98   30.00
  3 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD           4:39.61    4:39.02   27  
      29.50   33.33   37.08   36.66   38.52   39.56 1:04.37        
  4 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       18 LUTH-IA              4:40.69    4:39.92   26  
      30.62   36.34   37.54   36.75   38.06   39.65   31.41   29.55
  5 Gunning, Samantha R       20 Northern State-SD    4:42.51    4:41.59   25  
      28.81   33.42   36.93   36.80   41.09   41.60   32.11   30.83
  6 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN           4:42.25    4:42.89   24  
      29.29   33.78   36.13   36.40   39.93   41.64   33.48   32.24
  7 Anderson, Noelle S        22 Uw-L-WI              4:42.95    4:43.24   23  
      30.01   34.26   35.37   35.08   41.40   42.52   33.02   31.58
  8 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     21 Uw-L-WI              4:45.88    4:51.04   22  
      30.67   36.11   37.61   37.42   39.53   41.38   34.96   33.36
B - Final
  9 Zemanovic, Sara M         19 Uw-L-WI              4:48.03    4:41.97   20  
      28.99   33.61   37.33   37.10   40.03   41.20   32.41   31.30
 10 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN           4:51.57    4:46.45   17  
      30.02   34.67   37.29   36.55   40.15   40.83   33.82   33.12
 11 Vermeire, Mckenzie J      18 Uw-L-WI              4:48.46    4:47.54   16  
      31.12   35.65   36.27   36.06   42.31   41.87   33.13   31.13
 12 Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD           4:47.50    4:49.92   15  
      30.76   35.10   37.15   36.36   44.22   44.49   31.60   30.24
 13 Kimmes, Cassie J          20 Coyotes-SD           4:47.09    4:51.70   14  
      30.03   34.52   37.53   36.75   44.34   44.98   32.12   31.43
 14 Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN           4:53.62    4:58.85   13  
      32.16   37.89   36.65   36.20   44.17   43.94   34.83   33.01
 15 Pospisil, Sarah E         19 LUTH-IA              4:52.56    4:59.28   12  
      30.73   37.04   38.49   38.17   42.25   43.43   35.44   33.73
 -- Reilly, Maggie J          21 UWEC-WI              4:54.75        DNF  
C - Final
 17 Tabatabai, Nina F         19 UWEC-WI              4:56.35    4:53.45    9  
      30.37   34.83   38.51   37.88   42.05   42.13   34.23   33.45
 18 Hilgendorf, Britney          UWO                  4:59.43    4:56.05    7  
      30.68   36.28   39.49   38.38   42.12   42.74   33.99   32.37
 19 Smith, Emma C             20 UWEC-WI              5:02.00    4:58.08    6  
      31.28   36.64   40.60   39.28   42.19   42.48   33.46   32.15
 20 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN           4:54.98    4:59.35    5  
      31.79   36.22   40.38   41.49   40.88   41.84   33.93   32.82
 21 Ely, Jade L               19 Msu Mankato-MN       4:59.28    5:00.75    4  
      31.21   36.51   40.16   39.17   43.73   43.88   33.49   32.60
 22 Treadway, Rachel R        19 UWEC-WI              5:04.53    5:00.85    3  
      32.15   36.83   38.41   37.79   43.31   43.76   34.49   34.11
 23 Bennett, Nicole A         21 Msu Mankato-MN       4:56.52    5:01.64    2  
      32.19   37.69   39.14   38.06   43.15   43.10   35.06   33.25
 24 Graff, Marissa               UWO                  5:03.03    5:02.14    1  
      31.66   36.76   37.00   36.68   45.76   45.55   35.06   33.67
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD                      4:33.07  
      30.21   32.51   36.22   34.41   39.18   39.14   31.47   29.93
  2 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN                      4:35.22  
      30.21   33.47   36.07   36.19   37.75   38.30   32.38   30.85
  3 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD                      4:39.61  
      29.21   33.18   36.98   37.01   37.93   39.16 1:06.14        
  4 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       18 LUTH-IA                         4:40.69  
      30.75   36.03   36.70   35.54   39.50   39.22   32.62   30.33
  5 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN                      4:42.25  
      29.61   33.36   36.41   36.20   39.83   41.53   33.47   31.84
  6 Gunning, Samantha R       20 Northern State-SD               4:42.51  
      28.73   33.03   35.91   37.01   41.58   42.06   32.38   31.81
  7 Sechena, Shelby K         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  4:42.66  
      30.12   33.97   36.24   36.38   41.76   40.99   31.42   31.78
  8 Anderson, Noelle S        22 Uw-L-WI                         4:42.95  
      31.52   34.06   35.92   35.58   40.41   40.96   31.94   32.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     21 Uw-L-WI                         4:45.88  
      30.19   35.39   36.86   36.70   40.50   41.33   33.43   31.48
 10 Kimmes, Cassie J          20 Coyotes-SD                      4:47.09  
      29.83   34.25   36.18   35.96   44.32   44.50   31.84   30.21
 11 Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD                      4:47.50  
      30.72   34.76   37.18   36.08   43.65   43.49   31.65   29.97
 12 Zemanovic, Sara M         19 Uw-L-WI                         4:48.03  
      28.97   33.31   39.21   38.82   41.27   42.12   32.86   31.47
 13 Vermeire, Mckenzie J      18 Uw-L-WI                         4:48.46  
      31.08   36.76   35.12   35.77   42.31   42.45   33.15   31.82
 14 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN                      4:51.57  
      30.37   34.68   37.49   37.97   40.45   42.21   34.52   33.88
 15 Pospisil, Sarah E         19 LUTH-IA                         4:52.56  
      30.55   35.72   38.17   37.40   41.18   42.98   34.10   32.46
 16 Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN                      4:53.62  
      31.55   37.44   36.42   35.57   42.45   43.46   34.59   32.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Maggie J          21 UWEC-WI                         4:54.75  
      29.50   33.93   38.67   37.86   42.09   43.01   35.42   34.27
 18 Deis, Stephanie G         18 Uw-L-WI                         4:54.83  
      30.54   34.53   36.73   36.44   43.37   44.66   34.98   33.58
 19 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN                      4:54.98  
      30.30   34.40   38.90   39.85   41.51   41.90   34.60   33.52
 20 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      21 Uw-L-WI                         4:55.38  
      31.86   36.37   38.95   37.97   40.94   41.68   34.47   33.14
 21 Tabatabai, Nina F         19 UWEC-WI                         4:56.35  
      30.58   35.79   38.04   37.97   42.69   43.60   34.29   33.39
 22 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN                   4:56.43  
      30.82   36.58   37.88   36.22   43.64   44.16   34.44   32.69
 23 Bennett, Nicole A         21 Msu Mankato-MN                  4:56.52  
      31.07   37.46   39.39   38.16   41.85   41.90 1:06.69        
 24 Molling, Megan A          18 Uw-L-WI                         4:58.67  
      30.51   36.18   35.68   36.32   45.71   44.31   35.40   34.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ely, Jade L               19 Msu Mankato-MN                  4:59.28  
      31.21   36.71   38.61   39.24   43.55   43.19   33.70   33.07
 26 Hilgendorf, Britney          UWO                             4:59.43  
      31.34   35.89   39.34   38.37   43.11   43.73   34.34   33.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kjelden, Stacie H         21 Coyotes-SD                      5:00.75  
      30.44   35.78   39.54   39.76   42.78   43.84   35.55   33.06
 28 Smith, Emma C             20 UWEC-WI                         5:02.00  
      31.25   36.30   41.42   39.20   42.48   43.20   35.26   32.89
 29 Graff, Marissa               UWO                             5:03.03  
      31.49   36.65   36.21   36.74   47.03   46.84   34.70   33.37
 30 Treadway, Rachel R        19 UWEC-WI                         5:04.53  
      31.25   36.24   38.74   38.22   44.12   44.03   35.96   35.97
 31 Palazzolo, Megan E        18 Dragons-MN                      5:04.87  
      31.73   36.25   38.28   38.80   44.78   46.70   34.64   33.69
 32 Waiflein, Mik M           21 Northern State-SD               5:05.27  
      32.33   36.47   38.34   37.56   46.92   44.91   35.57   33.17
 33 Nadeau, Kelli F           21 Dragons-MN                      5:05.32  
      33.20   40.34   41.59   42.49   38.45   41.40   35.46   32.39
 34 Miller, Michyl M          20 Northern State-SD               5:06.12  
      32.44   35.97   39.81   40.97   42.97   43.96   35.11   34.89
 35 Olson, Carleigh S         21 Uw-L-WI                         5:09.16  
      32.88   36.64   39.43   39.00   46.39   45.44   35.24   34.14
 36 Bogensberger, Kelly M     19 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:09.59  
      32.67   38.00   37.93   37.45   47.32   48.06   34.86   33.30
 37 Scheef, Danica A          18 Dragons-MN                      5:15.06  
      32.85   40.07   40.43   39.49   43.97   46.05   36.77   35.43
 38 Rubatt, Rachel M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  5:20.46  
      30.75   35.87   42.19   42.34   46.11   48.04   37.74   37.42
 39 O'Neil, Melanie G         19 UWEC-WI                         5:22.15  
      33.48   39.38   43.23   43.25   43.15   44.65   37.76   37.25
 40 Scharmer, Christina S     21 LUTH-IA                         5:25.43  
      36.28   41.29   39.03   38.54   47.26   48.07   38.16   36.80
 41 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN                   5:37.17  
      36.31   41.37   42.40   41.99   50.59   52.36   36.39   35.76
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schanz, Dylan             19 Huskies-MN           4:12.20    4:08.70   20  
      25.43   30.20   31.89   32.08   34.41   36.11   29.86   28.72
  2 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN           4:13.77    4:11.19   17  
      26.51   29.37   31.33   31.58   36.19   35.34   31.51   29.36
  3 Kusick, Owen              18 Huskies-MN           4:12.14    4:13.28   16  
      26.71   29.93   33.18   32.04   36.83   36.47   29.93   28.19
  4 Hanko, Stephen L          20 Uw-L-WI              4:18.20    4:16.63   15  
      26.60   30.69   31.65   31.85   37.68   37.95   31.37   28.84
  5 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD           4:12.79    4:16.84   14  
      24.75   29.19   34.29   33.10   37.68   37.50   31.33   29.00
  6 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD           4:18.40    4:20.55   13  
      27.71   31.99   33.55   32.78   38.62   39.10   29.91   26.89
  7 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD           4:21.62    4:22.83   12  
      26.55   31.88   32.55   32.70   38.54   37.93   30.85   31.83
  8 Skinner, Charlie G        20 Uw-L-WI              4:22.48    4:28.01   11  
      27.63   31.42   35.60   34.53   38.58   38.86   31.08   30.31
B - Final
  9 Strom, Alex               21 UWEC-WI              4:32.05    4:26.91    9  
      27.64   32.69   35.54   34.46   37.89   38.09   30.79   29.81
 10 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD           4:27.57    4:29.80    7  
      27.54   31.88   35.16   34.45   39.20   42.28   30.63   28.66
 11 Gambrell, Jesse R         21 Uw-L-WI              4:38.31    4:31.42    6  
      28.68   34.43   34.77   35.17   37.09   37.55   32.28   31.45
 12 Johnson, Branch B         18 LUTH-IA              4:38.43    4:37.18    5  
      27.74   33.76   34.94   34.81   40.02   41.16   34.18   30.57
 13 Hora, Nick J              19 UWEC-WI              4:39.66    4:39.60    4  
      29.49   33.30   37.63   36.95   38.17   38.49   33.57   32.00
 14 Sorenson, Steve           20 LUTH-IA              4:37.75    4:39.77    3  
      28.23   32.43   37.94   37.34   41.42   40.64   32.28   29.49
 15 Notle, Yannik M           20 UWEC-WI              4:41.70    4:41.33    2  
      28.16   35.01   37.36   36.59   40.01   40.48   32.72   31.00
 16 Niemiec, Andrew C         18 Uw-L-WI              4:41.74    4:51.35    1  
      30.48   35.10   38.77   38.16   42.06   42.46   32.70   31.62
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kusick, Owen              18 Huskies-MN                      4:12.14  
      27.27   30.79   34.12   32.22   36.43   36.43   28.51   26.37
  2 Schanz, Dylan             19 Huskies-MN                      4:12.20  
      27.34   31.71   32.94   32.48   34.44   34.91   30.35   28.03
  3 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD                      4:12.79  
      24.99   30.01   33.62   32.52   36.88   36.64   29.63   28.50
  4 Ostlie, Landon M          20 Huskies-MN                      4:13.77  
      26.97   31.45   31.90   31.87   35.92   36.74   30.26   28.66
  5 Hanko, Stephen L          20 Uw-L-WI                         4:18.20  
      26.72   31.17   32.62   32.33   37.86   37.53   30.70   29.27
  6 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD                      4:18.40  
      27.28   31.37   32.92   31.68   38.85   39.12   29.16   28.02
  7 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD                      4:21.62  
      26.62   31.48   32.62   32.58   37.90   39.16   30.93   30.33
  8 Skinner, Charlie G        20 Uw-L-WI                         4:22.48  
      27.69   30.59   34.91   34.19   37.47   39.22   29.66   28.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD                      4:27.57  
      27.08   31.78   34.39   33.87   39.59   40.77   30.77   29.32
 10 Strom, Alex               21 UWEC-WI                         4:32.05  
      29.64   32.04   36.56   35.60   39.44   37.47   31.75   29.55
 11 Sorenson, Steve           20 LUTH-IA                         4:37.75  
      28.84   31.67   37.44   36.93   40.44   39.93   31.55   30.95
 12 Gambrell, Jesse R         21 Uw-L-WI                         4:38.31  
      29.69   34.98   36.11   36.23   38.19   38.60   33.84   30.67
 13 Johnson, Branch B         18 LUTH-IA                         4:38.43  
      30.18   35.12   35.67   33.65   39.68   41.58   34.00   28.55
 14 Hora, Nick J              19 UWEC-WI                         4:39.66  
      29.25   33.83   37.54   37.03   38.92   38.62   32.76   31.71
 15 Notle, Yannik M           20 UWEC-WI                         4:41.70  
      28.49   34.15   37.70   37.35   39.67   40.05   33.87   30.42
 16 Niemiec, Andrew C         18 Uw-L-WI                         4:41.74  
      29.55   32.81   37.18   37.01   41.63   42.04   31.30   30.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dulaney, Raymond A        18 LUTH-IA                         4:46.38  
      30.03   34.83   40.21   38.21   38.92   38.99   33.25   31.94
 18 Doocy, Sam K              20 UWEC-WI                         4:57.68  
      28.99   34.46   39.22   38.42   43.05   43.69   36.26   33.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberson, Chandler T      21 LUTH-IA                         4:58.66  
      30.17   35.08   36.92   38.04   43.64   44.50   35.69   34.62
 20 Patros, Mikhail S         19 UWEC-WI                         5:06.39  
      29.61   36.12   40.83   41.05   40.84   42.10   39.51   36.33
 -- Carius, David T           20 LUTH-IA                        X4:37.35  
      27.76   33.05   36.20   33.85   41.61   41.02   32.66   31.20
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leeson, Kelsey            19 Huskies-MN             53.94      52.41   32  
      25.27   27.14                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          21 Msu Mankato-MN         52.95      52.75   28  
      25.38   27.37                                                
  3 Zemanovic, Sara M         19 Uw-L-WI                53.58      52.84   27  
      25.76   27.08                                                
  4 Schuttinger, Sam C        19 Coyotes-SD             53.52      52.93   26  
      25.58   27.35                                                
  5 Franklin, Madeline        18 Huskies-MN             53.80      53.80   25  
      25.99   27.81                                                
  6 Beuch, Mikayla M          19 Uw-L-WI                52.79      53.89   24  
      25.35   28.54                                                
  7 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD             53.68      54.02   23  
      25.69   28.33                                                
  8 Buberl, Torie L           21 Coyotes-SD             54.02      54.03   22  
      26.15   27.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Emily B         19 LUTH-IA                54.13      53.77   20  
      25.80   27.97                                                
 10 Kitzman, Susie M          21 Dragons-MN             54.42      54.31   16.5
      26.01   28.30                                                
 10 Schenk, Delaney N         20 Coyotes-SD             54.55      54.31   16.5
      26.01   28.30                                                
 12 Landgraf, Anna C          18 Uw-L-WI                54.52      54.39   15  
      26.08   28.31                                                
 13 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN          54.56      54.40   14  
      25.89   28.51                                                
 14 Gross, Laura              18 Huskies-MN             54.66      54.55   13  
      26.69   27.86                                                
 15 Gastecki, Caitlin         18 Huskies-MN             54.63      54.66   12  
      25.97   28.69                                                
 16 Yemm, Allie J             22 Uw-L-WI                54.44      55.27   11  
      26.43   28.84                                                
C - Final
 17 Peterson, Sara R          22 Northern State-SD      54.91      54.85    9  
      26.46   28.39                                                
 18 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN             55.02      55.09    7  
      26.36   28.73                                                
 19 Meyer, Abby S             21 UWEC-WI                55.73      55.47    6  
      26.78   28.69                                                
 20 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN             55.17      55.50    5  
      26.73   28.77                                                
 21 Hable, Allie W            21 UWEC-WI                55.70      55.92    4  
      26.94   28.98                                                
 22 Connolly, Erin            21 LUTH-IA                55.70      56.03    3  
      27.13   28.90                                                
 23 Peters, Kristin N         21 UWEC-WI                56.01      56.11    2  
      27.00   29.11                                                
 24 Stauber, Nora J           21 Msu Mankato-MN         55.40      56.54    1  
      26.97   29.57                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beuch, Mikayla M          19 Uw-L-WI                           52.79  
      25.39   27.40                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna          21 Msu Mankato-MN                    52.95  
      25.77   27.18                                                
  3 Schuttinger, Sam C        19 Coyotes-SD                        53.52  
      25.82   27.70                                                
  4 Zemanovic, Sara M         19 Uw-L-WI                           53.58  
      25.96   27.62                                                
  5 Pfauth, Allie L           18 Coyotes-SD                        53.68  
      25.59   28.09                                                
  6 Franklin, Madeline        18 Huskies-MN                        53.80  
      25.92   27.88                                                
  7 Leeson, Kelsey            19 Huskies-MN                        53.94  
      26.76   27.18                                                
  8 Buberl, Torie L           21 Coyotes-SD                        54.02  
      25.95   28.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Emily B         19 LUTH-IA                           54.13  
      25.98   28.15                                                
 10 Kitzman, Susie M          21 Dragons-MN                        54.42  
      26.03   28.39                                                
 11 Yemm, Allie J             22 Uw-L-WI                           54.44  
      26.47   27.97                                                
 12 Jarzemsky, Grace A        21 Uw-L-WI                           54.52  
      25.90   28.62                                                
 12 Landgraf, Anna C          18 Uw-L-WI                           54.52  
      26.17   28.35                                                
 14 Schenk, Delaney N         20 Coyotes-SD                        54.55  
      26.13   28.42                                                
 15 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN                     54.56  
      25.73   28.83                                                
 16 Veselik, Hannah V         19 Coyotes-SD                        54.62  
      26.44   28.18                                                
 16 Schrock, Carrie E         19 Uw-L-WI                           54.62  
      26.41   28.21                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Gastecki, Caitlin         18 Huskies-MN                        54.63  
      25.71   28.92                                                
 19 Wannamaker, Corey J       21 Coyotes-SD                        54.66  
      25.85   28.81                                                
 19 Gross, Laura              18 Huskies-MN                        54.66  
      25.80   28.86                                                
 21 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD                        54.72  
      26.35   28.37                                                
 21 Opdahl, Bridget           18 Huskies-MN                        54.72  
      26.26   28.46                                                
 23 Engberg, Lydia R          20 Coyotes-SD                        54.77  
      26.60   28.17                                                
 24 Kraling, Loretta          19 Huskies-MN                        54.80  
      25.99   28.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Peterson, Sara R          22 Northern State-SD                 54.91  
      26.44   28.47                                                
 25 Schmitt, Julie            18 Huskies-MN                        54.91  
      26.40   28.51                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN                        55.02  
      26.26   28.76                                                
 28 Destarkey, Katelyn R      18 Uw-L-WI                           55.15  
      26.80   28.35                                                
 29 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN                        55.17  
      26.58   28.59                                                
 30 Yaw, Charlotte E          19 Coyotes-SD                        55.35  
      26.68   28.67                                                
 31 Stauber, Nora J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                    55.40  
      26.39   29.01                                                
 32 Kleiner, Erin M           19 Coyotes-SD                        55.57  
      26.68   28.89                                                
 33 Hable, Allie W            21 UWEC-WI                           55.70  
      26.66   29.04                                                
 33 Connolly, Erin            21 LUTH-IA                           55.70  
      26.38   29.32                                                
 35 Meyer, Abby S             21 UWEC-WI                           55.73  
      26.65   29.08                                                
 36 Statz, Allison            18 Huskies-MN                        55.84  
      26.80   29.04                                                
 37 Miller, Shannon L         22 Uw-L-WI                           56.00  
      26.65   29.35                                                
 38 Peters, Kristin N         21 UWEC-WI                           56.01  
      27.05   28.96                                                
 39 Bean, Nicole E            18 Msu Mankato-MN                    56.04  
      26.85   29.19                                                
 40 Helgoe, Amber J           19 Dragons-MN                        56.23  
      26.71   29.52                                                
 41 O'Neill, Elise M          20 Uw-L-WI                           56.28  
      26.70   29.58                                                
 42 Goff, Kaitlin R           20 Coyotes-SD                        56.34  
      27.02   29.32                                                
 43 Bertels, Helena C         20 Coyotes-SD                        56.59  
      27.26   29.33                                                
 44 Engbring, Kelly M         18 Dragons-MN                        56.63  
      26.96   29.67                                                
 45 Springer, Kaitey L        18 Northern State-SD                 56.69  
      27.25   29.44                                                
 45 Deinhammer, Kelsey N      18 Uw-L-WI                           56.69  
      26.84   29.85                                                
 47 Taylor, Madison           18 Huskies-MN                        56.74  
      27.17   29.57                                                
 48 Rothe, Jenn L             21 Huskies-MN                        56.80  
      27.16   29.64                                                
 48 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN                     56.80  
      27.23   29.57                                                
 50 Cady, Tessa C             20 Msu Mankato-MN                    57.02  
      27.27   29.75                                                
 51 Nagasaki, Vivi M          20 Dragons-MN                        57.04  
      27.15   29.89                                                
 52 Rasmussen, Sam M          19 Msu Mankato-MN                    57.23  
      27.39   29.84                                                
 52 Alitz, Emily M            22 Coyotes-SD                        57.23  
      27.44   29.79                                                
 54 Lynch, Eliza G            21 Uw-L-WI                           57.28  
      27.48   29.80                                                
 55 Blocker, Katie R          21 LUTH-IA                           57.31  
      27.47   29.84                                                
 56 Benjamin, Chloe C         21 LUTH-IA                           57.35  
      27.64   29.71                                                
 57 Miller, Taylor L          20 Dragons-MN                        57.36  
      27.05   30.31                                                
 58 Hostetler, Ellie M        20 UWEC-WI                           57.46  
      27.31   30.15                                                
 59 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   20 Coyotes-SD                        57.66  
      27.29   30.37                                                
 60 Olson, Alyssa M           20 Msu Mankato-MN                    57.68  
      27.54   30.14                                                
 61 Priebusch, Carissa           UWO                               57.70  
      27.94   29.76                                                
 62 Reed, Lisa M              21 UWEC-WI                           57.80  
      27.76   30.04                                                
 63 Lentz, Lindsey E          18 Msu Mankato-MN                    57.83  
      27.90   29.93                                                
 64 Boran, Laura R            20 LUTH-IA                           58.02  
      27.51   30.51                                                
 65 Bowman, Stephanie E       20 Uw-L-WI                           58.13  
      28.31   29.82                                                
 66 Iverson, Brianna J        19 Northern State-SD                 58.21  
      28.25   29.96                                                
 67 Goll, Laura A             21 Dragons-MN                        58.23  
      28.19   30.04                                                
 68 Scheef, Danae T           18 Dragons-MN                        58.27  
      28.22   30.05                                                
 69 Yapp, Margaret K          20 LUTH-IA                           58.32  
      27.59   30.73                                                
 70 Sauerman, Claire E        18 Dragons-MN                        58.34  
      27.75   30.59                                                
 71 Shroyer, McKenzie A       21 Coyotes-SD                        58.37  
      28.38   29.99                                                
 72 Tallard-Sklare, Sophie G  19 UWEC-WI                           58.50  
      27.84   30.66                                                
 73 LeDoux, Carley A          18 Msu Mankato-MN                    58.68  
      28.06   30.62                                                
 74 Olson, Kelsie N           20 St. Kate's-MN                     58.73  
      28.22   30.51                                                
 75 Bryant, Madison N         18 Coyotes-SD                        58.80  
      28.59   30.21                                                
 76 Higgins, Ashley M         18 Dragons-MN                        58.95  
      28.85   30.10                                                
 77 Anderson, Paige C         18 LUTH-IA                           59.09  
      28.49   30.60                                                
 78 Wenner, Sydney R          19 St. Kate's-MN                     59.12  
      28.07   31.05                                                
 79 Golinghorst, Kelli M      21 LUTH-IA                           59.13  
      28.78   30.35                                                
 80 Bogensberger, Katie R     18 Msu Mankato-MN                    59.15  
      27.58   31.57                                                
 80 Mastel, Hannah J          21 Northern State-SD                 59.15  
      28.08   31.07                                                
 82 Jelinski, Megan M         18 LUTH-IA                           59.16  
      28.28   30.88                                                
 83 Forcey, Hannah               UWO                               59.17  
      27.96   31.21                                                
 84 Hesla, Rosie E            21 St. Kate's-MN                     59.20  
      28.31   30.89                                                
 84 Sullivan, Lauren C        20 Dragons-MN                        59.20  
      28.66   30.54                                                
 86 Brown, Taylor A           18 Dragons-MN                        59.30  
      28.02   31.28                                                
 87 Korpela, Alyse M          18 UWEC-WI                           59.60  
      28.37   31.23                                                
 88 Gee, Sarah                   UWO                               59.77  
      27.98   31.79                                                
 89 Peterson, Maren R         20 Msu Mankato-MN                    59.86  
      28.46   31.40                                                
 90 Wagar, Kamie S            19 Northern State-SD                 59.94  
      29.21   30.73                                                
 91 Burgess, Paige               UWO                             1:00.02  
      28.45   31.57                                                
 92 Jahner, Maris S           19 Dragons-MN                      1:00.05  
      28.73   31.32                                                
 93 Ellstrom, Allison E       19 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:00.22  
      28.34   31.88                                                
 94 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN                   1:00.28  
      29.26   31.02                                                
 95 Hagen, Krystal A          18 Uw-L-WI                         1:01.28  
      28.68   32.60                                                
 96 Keller, Sara                 UWO                             1:01.40  
      29.28   32.12                                                
 97 Christensen, Ali             UWO                             1:01.85  
      30.11   31.74                                                
 98 Garin, Meghan E           19 LUTH-IA                         1:01.92  
      29.26   32.66                                                
 99 Kennedy, Kelsey R         18 Uw-L-WI                         1:04.22  
      30.81   33.41                                                
100 Atwood, Kara                 UWO                             1:04.25  
      30.93   33.32                                                
101 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN                   1:05.30  
      31.02   34.28                                                
102 Helmer, Shannon N         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:06.98  
      31.60   35.38                                                
103 Stassi, Jennifer             UWO                             1:17.17  
      36.40   40.77                                                
104 Hayslett-Jackson, Mimi       UWO                             1:29.52  
      41.23   48.29                                                
 -- Knowles, Molly E          20 Coyotes-SD                          DFS  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Uselman, Jackson C        18 Uw-L-WI                48.27      47.46   20  
      23.05   24.41                                                
  2 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD             47.78      47.91   17  
      23.27   24.64                                                
  3 Schnell, Erich W          21 Uw-L-WI                48.49      48.09   16  
      23.69   24.40                                                
  4 White, Roger D            19 Coyotes-SD             48.74      48.17   15  
      22.71   25.46                                                
  5 Morley, Laron             19 Huskies-MN             48.64      48.28   14  
      23.01   25.27                                                
  6 Gomez, Adam               18 Huskies-MN             48.36      48.42   13  
      23.32   25.10                                                
  7 Cole, Caleb               19 Uw-L-WI                48.49      48.57   12  
      23.32   25.25                                                
  8 Brehmer, Nicholas K       19 Uw-L-WI                48.81      49.39   11  
      23.60   25.79                                                
B - Final
  9 Tystahl, Nathan P         19 Coyotes-SD             49.05      48.84    9  
      23.32   25.52                                                
 10 Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN             48.81      48.95    7  
      23.42   25.53                                                
 11 Rose, Spencer L           21 UWEC-WI                48.90      49.06    6  
      23.80   25.26                                                
 12 Molander, Reed C          19 UWEC-WI                49.78      49.26    5  
      23.89   25.37                                                
 13 Miller, Michael S         21 Huskies-MN             49.07      49.43    4  
      24.53   24.90                                                
 14 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD             49.56      49.66    3  
      23.83   25.83                                                
 15 McDade, Jake T            21 UWEC-WI                50.46      50.21    2  
      24.61   25.60                                                
 16 Kramka, Ryley             21 LUTH-IA                49.65      50.25    1  
      23.79   26.46                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoll, Jake R             20 Huskies-MN                        45.43  
      21.82   23.61                                                
  2 Kinney, Jordan            18 Huskies-MN                        46.46  
      22.20   24.26                                                
  3 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD                        47.78  
      23.01   24.77                                                
  4 Tung, Chris Y             20 Huskies-MN                        47.81  
      22.94   24.87                                                
  5 Uselman, Jackson C        18 Uw-L-WI                           48.27  
      23.35   24.92                                                
  6 Gomez, Adam               18 Huskies-MN                        48.36  
      23.55   24.81                                                
  7 Cole, Caleb               19 Uw-L-WI                           48.49  
      23.49   25.00                                                
  7 Schnell, Erich W          21 Uw-L-WI                           48.49  
      23.49   25.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morley, Laron             19 Huskies-MN                        48.64  
      23.27   25.37                                                
 10 White, Roger D            19 Coyotes-SD                        48.74  
      23.23   25.51                                                
 11 Brehmer, Nicholas K       19 Uw-L-WI                           48.81  
      23.55   25.26                                                
 12 Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN                       J48.81  
      23.49   25.32                                                
 13 Kehler, Nicholas D        19 Uw-L-WI                           48.89  
      23.41   25.48                                                
 14 Rose, Spencer L           21 UWEC-WI                           48.90  
      23.68   25.22                                                
 15 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD                        48.92  
      23.18   25.74                                                
 16 Tystahl, Nathan P         19 Coyotes-SD                        49.05  
      23.61   25.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Michael S         21 Huskies-MN                        49.07  
      23.81   25.26                                                
 18 Guelcher, Alex S          20 Coyotes-SD                        49.56  
      23.73   25.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD                        49.61  
      23.70   25.91                                                
 20 Kramka, Ryley             21 LUTH-IA                           49.65  
      23.56   26.09                                                
 21 Molander, Reed C          19 UWEC-WI                           49.78  
      24.23   25.55                                                
 22 Burchfield, Hunter R      19 Uw-L-WI                           49.89  
      23.58   26.31                                                
 23 Baye, Mitchell J          21 Coyotes-SD                        50.11  
      24.00   26.11                                                
 24 Batchelor, Jonnie S       19 Coyotes-SD                        50.16  
      24.02   26.14                                                
 25 VanDike, Jaden C          18 Coyotes-SD                        50.26  
      23.90   26.36                                                
 26 McDade, Jake T            21 UWEC-WI                           50.46  
      24.75   25.71                                                
 27 Merley, Brett A           20 Uw-L-WI                           50.49  
      24.11   26.38                                                
 28 Lickel, Aaron M           21 UWEC-WI                           50.57  
      24.54   26.03                                                
 29 Schweitzer, Jeff J        19 UWEC-WI                           50.58  
      24.23   26.35                                                
 30 Stern, Nick A             19 UWEC-WI                           50.97  
      24.76   26.21                                                
 31 Vanderhorst, Seth         21 LUTH-IA                           51.05  
      23.95   27.10                                                
 32 Wusterbarth, Luke D       20 UWEC-WI                           51.06  
      23.91   27.15                                                
 33 Swanson, Gunnar B         18 LUTH-IA                           51.35  
      24.43   26.92                                                
 34 Kackman, Kyle A           19 UWEC-WI                           51.42  
      24.91   26.51                                                
 35 Fitzloff, Jonathon C      18 LUTH-IA                           51.47  
      24.71   26.76                                                
 36 Hogan, Zach                  UWO                               51.58  
      25.01   26.57                                                
 37 Brian, Kevin D            20 UWEC-WI                           51.62  
      24.73   26.89                                                
 38 Henningsen, Samuel T      18 UWEC-WI                           51.63  
      25.03   26.60                                                
 39 Bores, Andrew                UWO                               51.83  
      24.52   27.31                                                
 40 Barnett, Roy              21 LUTH-IA                           52.26  
      25.31   26.95                                                
 41 Schiess, Mark R           25 Uw-L-WI                           52.36  
      25.39   26.97                                                
 42 Jensen, Brandon M         20 UWEC-WI                           52.59  
      24.88   27.71                                                
 43 Tetley, Michael L         18 LUTH-IA                           52.70  
      24.84   27.86                                                
 44 Stoffel, Bryan               UWO                               53.24  
      25.48   27.76                                                
 45 Fisher, Ben G             18 UWEC-WI                           53.33  
      24.94   28.39                                                
 46 Jankowski, Dominic P      18 Coyotes-SD                        53.53  
      25.38   28.15                                                
 47 Rose, Adam M              21 UWEC-WI                           54.34  
      26.12   28.22                                                
 48 Corthell, Cody A          19 UWEC-WI                           54.75  
      25.79   28.96                                                
 49 Nassif, Gene L            19 LUTH-IA                           54.90  
      26.15   28.75                                                
 50 Green, Sam                   UWO                               54.91  
      26.02   28.89                                                
 51 Mehring, Jacob B          19 UWEC-WI                           56.77  
      27.42   29.35                                                
 52 Baus, Nick                   UWO                               57.78  
      27.09   30.69                                                
 53 Bartheld, Elliot             UWO                               59.75  
      27.81   31.94                                                
 54 Crement, Lawrence            UWO                               59.88  
      27.62   32.26                                                
 -- Anderson, Dalton             UWO                                  DQ  
 -- Frederick, Blake A        20 Coyotes-SD                           DQ  
      23.24                                                        
 -- Epperly, Ben K            21 UWEC-WI                             DFS  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slagel, Clare C           20 LUTH-IA                55.90      55.58   32  
      26.99   28.59                                                
  2 Hart, Erin                20 Huskies-MN             56.70      56.82   28  
      27.81   29.01                                                
  3 Green, Emily C            20 Msu Mankato-MN         57.45      57.44   27  
      27.93   29.51                                                
  4 Reynolds, Brooke N        20 Uw-L-WI                57.66      57.63   26  
      28.38   29.25                                                
  5 Lawrence, BreighAnne      19 Huskies-MN             57.99      57.78   25  
      28.35   29.43                                                
  6 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD             59.20      58.50   24  
      28.52   29.98                                                
  7 Holbrook, Emma R          18 Uw-L-WI                59.25      59.32   23  
      28.80   30.52                                                
  8 O'Neill, Erica F          22 Uw-L-WI                58.83      59.39   22  
      28.65   30.74                                                
B - Final
  9 Tiedemann, Emily          18 Huskies-MN             59.71      58.14   20  
      29.13   29.01                                                
 10 Smith, Maggie C           19 Coyotes-SD             59.61      58.87   17  
      28.41   30.46                                                
 11 Stavely, Paige A          20 Coyotes-SD             59.33      58.96   16  
      28.93   30.03                                                
 12 Taylor, Amanda K          22 Northern State-SD      59.39      59.71   15  
      28.94   30.77                                                
 13 Wellumson, Sarah          19 Huskies-MN             59.90    1:00.20   14  
      29.67   30.53                                                
 14 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN           1:00.18    1:00.34   13  
      28.79   31.55                                                
 15 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN           1:00.84    1:01.17   12  
      30.03   31.14                                                
 16 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN           1:00.09    1:01.73   11  
      29.83   31.90                                                
C - Final
 17 Runing, Sophie A          19 Uw-L-WI              1:01.50    1:00.75    9  
      29.63   31.12                                                
 18 Gray, Maddie M            19 UWEC-WI              1:02.49    1:01.45    7  
      30.11   31.34                                                
 19 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN        1:02.31    1:01.51    6  
      29.99   31.52                                                
 20 Scharmer, Alexandra K     19 LUTH-IA              1:01.75    1:01.72    5  
      30.10   31.62                                                
 21 Smallbeck, Emily L        19 Coyotes-SD           1:01.30    1:01.87    4  
      29.80   32.07                                                
 22 Heskin, Sarah E           18 UWEC-WI              1:01.64    1:01.97    3  
      29.78   32.19                                                
 23 LaFave, Ashley M          22 Northern State-SD    1:02.34    1:02.24    2  
      30.78   31.46                                                
 24 Brown, Gracie M           19 Msu Mankato-MN       1:01.56    1:04.21    1  
      31.34   32.87                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slagel, Clare C           20 LUTH-IA                           55.90  
      27.35   28.55                                                
  2 Hart, Erin                20 Huskies-MN                        56.70  
      27.59   29.11                                                
  3 Green, Emily C            20 Msu Mankato-MN                    57.45  
      27.54   29.91                                                
  4 Reynolds, Brooke N        20 Uw-L-WI                           57.66  
      28.33   29.33                                                
  5 Lawrence, BreighAnne      19 Huskies-MN                        57.99  
      28.14   29.85                                                
  6 O'Neill, Erica F          22 Uw-L-WI                           58.83  
      28.21   30.62                                                
  7 Kirtley, Tayler N         18 Coyotes-SD                        59.20  
      29.45   29.75                                                
  8 Holbrook, Emma R          18 Uw-L-WI                           59.25  
      28.88   30.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stavely, Paige A          20 Coyotes-SD                        59.33  
      29.12   30.21                                                
 10 Taylor, Amanda K          22 Northern State-SD                 59.39  
      28.76   30.63                                                
 11 Smith, Maggie C           19 Coyotes-SD                        59.61  
      28.81   30.80                                                
 12 Tiedemann, Emily          18 Huskies-MN                        59.71  
      28.90   30.81                                                
 13 Wellumson, Sarah          19 Huskies-MN                        59.90  
      29.58   30.32                                                
 14 Bordak, Annika M          20 Dragons-MN                      1:00.09  
      28.88   31.21                                                
 15 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN                      1:00.18  
      28.95   31.23                                                
 16 Erickson, Rachel B        21 Dragons-MN                      1:00.84  
      29.66   31.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smallbeck, Emily L        19 Coyotes-SD                      1:01.30  
      29.39   31.91                                                
 18 Runing, Sophie A          19 Uw-L-WI                         1:01.50  
      29.99   31.51                                                
 19 Brown, Gracie M           19 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:01.56  
      29.17   32.39                                                
 20 Heskin, Sarah E           18 UWEC-WI                         1:01.64  
      29.53   32.11                                                
 21 Scharmer, Alexandra K     19 LUTH-IA                         1:01.75  
      29.90   31.85                                                
 22 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN                   1:02.31  
      30.32   31.99                                                
 23 LaFave, Ashley M          22 Northern State-SD               1:02.34  
      30.71   31.63                                                
 24 Buberl, Torie L           21 Coyotes-SD                      1:02.39  
      30.41   31.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gray, Maddie M            19 UWEC-WI                         1:02.49  
      30.12   32.37                                                
 26 Dorgay, Corianne E        19 LUTH-IA                        J1:02.49  
      30.48   32.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Taylor, Madison           18 Huskies-MN                      1:02.64  
      30.36   32.28                                                
 28 Hermsen, Elissa A         18 UWEC-WI                         1:02.74  
      30.49   32.25                                                
 29 Engelhardt, Megan M       20 Uw-L-WI                         1:03.09  
      30.02   33.07                                                
 30 Schmitt, Anna             19 Huskies-MN                      1:03.34  
      30.49   32.85                                                
 31 Ring, Mariah J            22 UWEC-WI                         1:03.62  
      31.78   31.84                                                
 32 Arnold, Zoe E             18 Uw-L-WI                         1:03.99  
      30.68   33.31                                                
 33 Travers, Rachel N         20 UWEC-WI                         1:04.11  
      30.62   33.49                                                
 34 Stauber, Nora J           21 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:04.13  
      31.41   32.72                                                
 35 Anderson, Megan           18 Huskies-MN                      1:04.28  
      31.32   32.96                                                
 36 Bowers, Shelby R          19 Uw-L-WI                         1:04.59  
      31.47   33.12                                                
 37 Johnson, Brooke M         21 Dragons-MN                      1:04.65  
      31.23   33.42                                                
 38 Nagasaki, Vivi M          20 Dragons-MN                      1:04.97  
      31.32   33.65                                                
 39 Dailey, Kyrie L           21 LUTH-IA                         1:04.98  
      31.52   33.46                                                
 40 Miller, Shannon L         22 Uw-L-WI                         1:05.26  
      31.93   33.33                                                
 41 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN                   1:05.43  
      32.15   33.28                                                
 41 Rieland, Megan A          21 Dragons-MN                      1:05.43  
      31.38   34.05                                                
 43 Johnson, Danika B         19 Uw-L-WI                         1:05.69  
      31.21   34.48                                                
 44 Olson, Summer M           19 Coyotes-SD                      1:05.70  
      31.76   33.94                                                
 45 Anderson, Noelle S        22 Uw-L-WI                         1:05.94  
      32.17   33.77                                                
 46 Quigley, Kelsey L         19 Dragons-MN                      1:06.58  
      32.50   34.08                                                
 47 Peterson, Maren R         20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:07.20  
      32.35   34.85                                                
 47 Larsen, Nicole            19 LUTH-IA                         1:07.20  
      32.67   34.53                                                
 49 Olson, Carleigh S         21 Uw-L-WI                         1:07.27  
      32.49   34.78                                                
 50 Cady, Tessa C             20 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:07.98  
      32.48   35.50                                                
 51 Wilson, Lindsey D         20 Northern State-SD               1:08.33  
      33.49   34.84                                                
 52 Steffens, Marissa A       18 UWEC-WI                         1:10.24  
      33.96   36.28                                                
 53 Bogensberger, Katie R     18 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:10.69  
      34.59   36.10                                                
 54 Scharmer, Christina S     21 LUTH-IA                         1:10.74  
      34.33   36.41                                                
 55 Bonjour, Abigail K        18 UWEC-WI                         1:11.14  
      35.03   36.11                                                
 56 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN                   1:11.38  
      35.35   36.03                                                
 57 Duffey, Lizzie               UWO                             1:11.55  
      35.21   36.34                                                
 58 Helmer, Shannon N         19 Msu Mankato-MN                  1:12.14  
      35.01   37.13                                                
 59 Hesla, Rosie E            21 St. Kate's-MN                   1:13.90  
      35.58   38.32                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simson, Bob D             22 Huskies-MN             50.94      50.27   20  
      24.04   26.23                                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               20 Coyotes-SD             51.63      51.92   17  
      24.98   26.94                                                
  3 Gremaud, Frank            19 Huskies-MN             53.30      52.13   16  
      25.35   26.78                                                
  4 Hanko, Stephen L          20 Uw-L-WI                52.52      52.47   15  
      25.56   26.91                                                
  5 Allex, Reed               18 Huskies-MN             52.87      53.05   14  
      26.00   27.05                                                
  6 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD             53.62      53.72   13  
      25.78   27.94                                                
  7 Engel, Sam                19 Huskies-MN             54.40      54.09   12  
      25.77   28.32                                                
  8 Baye, Mitchell J          21 Coyotes-SD             54.72      54.50   11  
      26.37   28.13                                                
B - Final
  9 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD             54.81      53.79    9  
      26.17   27.62                                                
 10 Orvis, Jason R            20 LUTH-IA                54.95      54.73    7  
      26.38   28.35                                                
 11 Streater, Daniel H        20 Uw-L-WI                55.25      55.00    6  
      26.90   28.10                                                
 12 Bietz, Nick R             21 Uw-L-WI                55.91      55.96    5  
      26.78   29.18                                                
 13 Johnson, Branch B         18 LUTH-IA                55.88      56.71    4  
      27.39   29.32                                                
 14 Koch, Evan D              20 UWEC-WI                57.01      56.72    3  
      27.39   29.33                                                
 15 Young, Ryan A             18 UWEC-WI                55.67      57.77    2  
      27.64   30.13                                                
 16 Hogan, Zach                  UWO                    57.99      57.93    1  
      27.64   30.29                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simson, Bob D             22 Huskies-MN                        50.94  
      24.53   26.41                                                
  2 Ford, Ian N               20 Coyotes-SD                        51.63  
      25.03   26.60                                                
  3 Burns, Joe C              22 Huskies-MN                        51.92  
      25.06   26.86                                                
  4 Hanko, Stephen L          20 Uw-L-WI                           52.52  
      25.60   26.92                                                
  5 Allex, Reed               18 Huskies-MN                        52.87  
      25.40   27.47                                                
  6 Gremaud, Frank            19 Huskies-MN                        53.30  
      26.09   27.21                                                
  7 Nelson, Jay M             20 Coyotes-SD                        53.62  
      25.90   27.72                                                
  8 Tung, Chris Y             20 Huskies-MN                        53.91  
      26.25   27.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engel, Sam                19 Huskies-MN                        54.40  
      26.42   27.98                                                
 10 Baye, Mitchell J          21 Coyotes-SD                        54.72  
      26.37   28.35                                                
 11 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD                        54.81  
      26.66   28.15                                                
 12 Orvis, Jason R            20 LUTH-IA                           54.95  
      26.31   28.64                                                
 13 Streater, Daniel H        20 Uw-L-WI                           55.25  
      27.15   28.10                                                
 14 Bonicelli, Cory J         21 Coyotes-SD                        55.46  
      26.61   28.85                                                
 15 Young, Ryan A             18 UWEC-WI                           55.67  
      26.89   28.78                                                
 16 Johnson, Branch B         18 LUTH-IA                           55.88  
      27.09   28.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bietz, Nick R             21 Uw-L-WI                           55.91  
      26.59   29.32                                                
 18 Mollet, Fisher J          19 Coyotes-SD                        56.17  
      27.12   29.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koch, Evan D              20 UWEC-WI                           57.01  
      27.53   29.48                                                
 20 Hogan, Zach                  UWO                               57.99  
      28.15   29.84                                                
 21 Hagen, Jon D              21 LUTH-IA                           58.05  
      27.68   30.37                                                
 22 Reitz, Andrew S           19 LUTH-IA                           59.46  
      27.87   31.59                                                
 23 Notle, Yannik M           20 UWEC-WI                           59.82  
      28.44   31.38                                                
 24 Morley, Laron             19 Huskies-MN                      1:00.71  
      28.84   31.87                                                
 25 Smith, Zach M             18 UWEC-WI                         1:01.25  
      29.32   31.93                                                
 26 Grunwald, Andrew P        21 Uw-L-WI                         1:01.93  
      29.96   31.97                                                
 27 Becker, Cole                 UWO                             1:02.68  
      29.97   32.71                                                
 28 Bartheld, Elliot             UWO                             1:05.16  
      31.21   33.95                                                
 29 Baus, Nick                   UWO                             1:07.00  
      32.77   34.23                                                
 30 Werner, Chris                UWO                             1:08.02  
      31.39   36.63                                                
 -- Eyres, Martin F           19 LUTH-IA                          X59.54  
      29.32   30.22                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN           2:22.93    2:20.74   32  
      32.57   35.36   36.50   36.31                                
  2 Rasmussen, Abby K         20 Huskies-MN           2:23.72    2:21.92   28  
      31.65   36.89   36.42   36.96                                
  3 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     21 Uw-L-WI              2:27.03    2:26.86   27  
      33.92   37.93   38.29   36.72                                
  4 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD           2:26.93    2:27.78   26  
      33.31   37.99   38.30   38.18                                
  5 Nadeau, Kelli F           21 Dragons-MN           2:30.30    2:28.70   25  
      33.31   37.54   38.36   39.49                                
  6 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN           2:29.40    2:28.80   24  
      33.42   38.80   39.07   37.51                                
  7 Challoner, Katie             UWO                  2:29.34    2:29.21   23  
      33.77   37.34   39.01   39.09                                
  8 Berg, Emilie S            20 Msu Mankato-MN       2:30.84    2:31.97   22  
      33.31   38.10   39.39   41.17                                
B - Final
  9 Witt, Michelle            19 Huskies-MN           2:31.00    2:29.92   20  
      33.13   37.07   39.35   40.37                                
 10 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN        2:33.38    2:31.24   17  
      33.35   38.91 1:18.98                                        
 11 LeDoux, Carley A          18 Msu Mankato-MN       2:33.45    2:31.48   16  
      35.32   37.37   39.14   39.65                                
 12 Keating, Chandler M       20 Huskies-MN           2:32.35    2:31.49   15  
      33.44   37.76   39.87   40.42                                
 13 Klug, Alexis M            22 Coyotes-SD           2:31.82    2:32.56   14  
      33.46   39.05   40.18   39.87                                
 14 Behrens, Emily A          21 UWEC-WI              2:33.68    2:32.96   13  
      33.51   38.30   40.32   40.83                                
 15 O'Neill, Elise M          20 Uw-L-WI              2:32.73    2:33.68   12  
      33.67   40.04   40.47   39.50                                
 16 Bretl, Mae E              21 Uw-L-WI              2:33.76    2:33.83   11  
      34.25   38.36   39.54   41.68                                
C - Final
 17 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      21 Uw-L-WI              2:34.06    2:33.28    9  
      35.08   38.96   39.42   39.82                                
 18 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN        2:34.06    2:33.55    7  
      34.59   38.51   40.08   40.37                                
 19 Alitz, Emily M            22 Coyotes-SD           2:37.05    2:34.10    6  
      34.57   38.93   40.25   40.35                                
 20 Sanford, Megan O          21 Dragons-MN           2:33.83    2:34.24    5  
      33.83   38.55   40.37   41.49                                
 21 Rasmussen, Sam M          19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:37.82    2:36.37    4  
      34.79   40.89   42.61   38.08                                
 22 Jacob, Eliza L            18 Northern State-SD    2:35.94    2:36.74    3  
      35.19   39.87   40.66   41.02                                
 23 Tainter, Sara L           18 UWEC-WI              2:36.74    2:37.33    2  
      35.57   39.87   40.61   41.28                                
 24 Bennett, Nicole A         21 Msu Mankato-MN       2:38.01    2:40.63    1  
      35.73   40.58   41.99   42.33                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Kellyn J           20 Huskies-MN                      2:22.93  
      32.86   36.54   36.77   36.76                                
  2 Rasmussen, Abby K         20 Huskies-MN                      2:23.72  
      32.01   36.49   37.41   37.81                                
  3 Nowlan, Berkley S         18 Coyotes-SD                      2:26.93  
      33.41   38.09   37.34   38.09                                
  4 Schwartzlow, Leanna J     21 Uw-L-WI                         2:27.03  
      33.71   37.68   37.73   37.91                                
  5 Challoner, Katie             UWO                             2:29.34  
      33.85   38.49   37.98   39.02                                
  6 Woods, Jackie N           19 Dragons-MN                      2:29.40  
      33.63   38.07   38.90   38.80                                
  7 Nadeau, Kelli F           21 Dragons-MN                      2:30.30  
      33.45   38.59   39.24   39.02                                
  8 Berg, Emilie S            20 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:30.84  
      32.85   36.16   40.01   41.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Witt, Michelle            19 Huskies-MN                      2:31.00  
      34.04   37.71   39.15   40.10                                
 10 Klug, Alexis M            22 Coyotes-SD                      2:31.82  
      34.39   38.14   40.07   39.22                                
 11 Keating, Chandler M       20 Huskies-MN                      2:32.35  
      33.61   38.65   39.80   40.29                                
 12 O'Neill, Elise M          20 Uw-L-WI                         2:32.73  
      16.01                   38.78                                
 13 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN                   2:33.38  
                      39.81   40.60                                
 14 LeDoux, Carley A          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:33.45  
      34.11   38.38   40.06   40.90                                
 15 Behrens, Emily A          21 UWEC-WI                         2:33.68  
      34.35   39.35   40.10   39.88                                
 16 Bretl, Mae E              21 Uw-L-WI                         2:33.76  
      34.00   38.11   39.90   41.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanford, Megan O          21 Dragons-MN                      2:33.83  
      34.50   38.05   39.61   41.67                                
 18 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN                   2:34.06  
      35.10   39.25   40.18   39.53                                
 18 Medenwaldt, Rachel A      21 Uw-L-WI                         2:34.06  
      34.83   39.19   40.20   39.84                                
 20 DiCristina, Addy          19 Huskies-MN                      2:34.21  
      34.73   39.88   40.30   39.30                                
 21 Bradley, Lauren E         21 Uw-L-WI                         2:35.23  
      32.67   37.90   41.42   43.24                                
 22 Jacob, Eliza L            18 Northern State-SD               2:35.94  
      34.97   39.00   40.58   41.39                                
 23 Tainter, Sara L           18 UWEC-WI                         2:36.74  
      34.92   39.47   41.24   41.11                                
 24 Alitz, Emily M            22 Coyotes-SD                      2:37.05  
      35.42   39.94   40.90   40.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rasmussen, Sam M          19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:37.82  
      35.10   40.64   42.38   39.70                                
 26 Bennett, Nicole A         21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:38.01  
      35.56   40.60   40.95   40.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bertels, Helena C         20 Coyotes-SD                      2:38.40  
      35.67   40.20   40.75   41.78                                
 28 Olson, Summer M           19 Coyotes-SD                      2:38.74  
      34.66   39.49   41.98   42.61                                
 29 Kubisiak, Katie              UWO                             2:39.17  
      35.79   39.00   41.57   42.81                                
 30 Miller, Michyl M          20 Northern State-SD               2:39.30  
      35.31   40.61   41.44   41.94                                
 31 Kjelden, Stacie H         21 Coyotes-SD                      2:39.87  
      35.83   41.15   41.36   41.53                                
 32 Vermeire, Mckenzie J      18 Uw-L-WI                         2:39.94  
      36.68   40.68   40.86   41.72                                
 33 Pospisil, Sarah E         19 LUTH-IA                         2:39.99  
      35.10   40.34   41.87   42.68                                
 34 Sauerman, Claire E        18 Dragons-MN                      2:41.06  
      35.87   40.80   42.14   42.25                                
 35 Ottenbacher, Abby D       19 Northern State-SD               2:42.85  
      35.78   40.96   42.10   44.01                                
 36 Sullivan, Laura              UWO                             2:44.63  
      36.77   41.10   43.05   43.71                                
 37 Esterberg, Marissa K      18 LUTH-IA                         2:45.41  
      36.72   41.60   42.91   44.18                                
 38 O'Neil, Melanie G         19 UWEC-WI                         2:47.04  
      37.03   42.20   43.85   43.96                                
 39 Yonkovich, Rachel M       20 Dragons-MN                      2:47.06  
      38.50   41.01   43.17   44.38                                
 40 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN                   2:47.33  
      38.19   42.37   43.30   43.47                                
 41 Jahner, Maris S           19 Dragons-MN                      2:48.19  
      38.56   41.04   43.98   44.61                                
 42 Scheef, Danica A          18 Dragons-MN                      2:56.04  
      38.46   45.58   46.22   45.78                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hebbard, Murphy H         21 Huskies-MN           2:05.66    2:03.64   20  
      27.64   31.20   31.75   33.05                                
  2 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD           2:05.82    2:05.44   17  
  3 VanDike, Jaden C          18 Coyotes-SD           2:10.91    2:07.94   16  
      28.79   32.80   33.32   33.03                                
  4 Howell, Napoleon          25 Huskies-MN           2:11.54    2:08.35   15  
      26.98   31.22 1:10.15                                        
  5 Card, Alex C              22 UWEC-WI              2:11.79    2:09.19   14  
      28.97   32.68   33.54   34.00                                
  6 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD           2:11.79    2:10.60   13  
      29.43   33.15   33.67   34.35                                
  7 Borzych, Nick             19 Huskies-MN           2:13.82    2:14.78   12  
      30.43   34.65   35.26   34.44                                
  8 Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD           2:18.57    2:15.01   11  
      29.34   33.42   34.93   37.32                                
B - Final
  9 Gambrell, Jesse R         21 Uw-L-WI              2:19.93    2:15.87    9  
    1:06.13   34.61   35.13                                        
 10 Strom, Alex               21 UWEC-WI              2:20.01    2:17.50    7  
      30.92   34.73   36.58   35.27                                
 11 Carpenter, Logan          25 Huskies-MN           2:19.34    2:18.72    6  
      30.67   34.35   36.31   37.39                                
 12 Ritt, Spencer S           21 Uw-L-WI              2:24.04    2:21.16    5  
      30.95   36.87   36.94   36.40                                
 13 Kackman, Kyle A           19 UWEC-WI              2:21.62    2:21.58    3.5
      31.26   35.75   37.18   37.39                                
 13 Hora, Nick J              19 UWEC-WI              2:22.22    2:21.58    3.5
      32.00   36.16   37.04   36.38                                
 15 Dulaney, Raymond A        18 LUTH-IA              2:20.83    2:21.80    2  
      32.49   36.08   37.30   35.93                                
 16 Yuan, Justin              18 LUTH-IA              2:23.15    2:23.52    1  
      31.88   36.82   37.29   37.53                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebbard, Murphy H         21 Huskies-MN                      2:05.66  
      28.26   31.63   32.29   33.48                                
  2 Knowles, Jake D           19 Coyotes-SD                      2:05.82  
      27.98   31.72   32.38   33.74                                
  3 VanDike, Jaden C          18 Coyotes-SD                      2:10.91  
      29.74   33.89   34.28   33.00                                
  4 Howell, Napoleon          25 Huskies-MN                      2:11.54  
      29.05   33.57   34.78   34.14                                
  5 Hopson, Nicholas P        20 Coyotes-SD                      2:11.79  
      29.35   34.06   33.62   34.76                                
  5 Card, Alex C              22 UWEC-WI                         2:11.79  
      29.77   33.56   33.95   34.51                                
  7 Borzych, Nick             19 Huskies-MN                      2:13.82  
      30.27   34.10   34.84   34.61                                
  8 Hardy, Nathanael P        19 Coyotes-SD                      2:18.57  
      31.77   34.32   36.51   35.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpenter, Logan          25 Huskies-MN                      2:19.34  
      30.45   34.58   36.44   37.87                                
 10 Gambrell, Jesse R         21 Uw-L-WI                         2:19.93  
      31.78   36.04   36.04   36.07                                
 11 Strom, Alex               21 UWEC-WI                         2:20.01  
      31.21   35.46   36.36   36.98                                
 12 Dulaney, Raymond A        18 LUTH-IA                         2:20.83  
      31.90   35.73   37.23   35.97                                
 13 Kackman, Kyle A           19 UWEC-WI                         2:21.62  
      31.80   35.94   37.01   36.87                                
 14 Hora, Nick J              19 UWEC-WI                         2:22.22  
      31.74   35.68   36.84   37.96                                
 15 Yuan, Justin              18 LUTH-IA                         2:23.15  
      31.49   36.40   38.17   37.09                                
 16 Patros, Mikhail S         19 UWEC-WI                         2:23.66  
      32.19   36.53   37.73   37.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ritt, Spencer S           21 Uw-L-WI                         2:24.04  
      32.28   37.71   37.31   36.74                                
 18 Fisher, Ben G             18 UWEC-WI                         2:25.68  
      32.45   36.56   38.14   38.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonjour, Matt W           19 Uw-L-WI                         2:27.50  
      32.05   37.01   38.40   40.04                                
 20 DuVall, Evan                 UWO                             2:28.44  
      32.91   37.24   38.76   39.53                                
 21 Weinhaus, Ben M           21 Uw-L-WI                         2:30.93  
      32.57   38.31   40.39   39.66                                
 22 Jesse, Will J             20 Coyotes-SD                      2:31.09  
      33.20   37.83   39.34   40.72                                
 23 Casper, Jake                 UWO                             2:32.93  
      33.05   38.73   39.51   41.64                                
 24 Doocy, Sam K              20 UWEC-WI                         2:37.17  
      35.21   40.03   40.70   41.23                                
 -- Merley, Brett A           20 Uw-L-WI                              DQ  
      32.07   37.24   38.28   38.63                                
 -- Tulenko, Joe P            21 Huskies-MN                           DQ  
      29.23   33.97   34.39   34.73                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carmichael, Meghan A      22 Huskies-MN           2:05.75    2:06.23   32  
      28.18   32.31   32.30   33.44                                
  2 Gunning, Samantha R       20 Northern State-SD    2:11.22    2:10.14   28  
      28.79   32.58   34.20   34.57                                
  3 Mikrut, Lindsey J         22 Huskies-MN           2:10.76    2:10.65   27  
      29.25   32.95   33.89   34.56                                
  4 Nadeau, Katie C           18 Uw-L-WI              2:11.92    2:10.98   26  
      28.96   33.67   34.46   33.89                                
  5 Dailey, Kate M            20 Coyotes-SD           2:11.36    2:11.07   25  
      29.85   32.67   34.49   34.06                                
  6 Rhodes, Katelyn M         18 Northern State-SD    2:12.01    2:12.20   24  
      29.03   32.93   34.71   35.53                                
  7 Veselik, Hannah V         19 Coyotes-SD           2:11.82    2:12.61   23  
      28.99   32.84 1:10.78                                        
  8 Knowles, Molly E          20 Coyotes-SD           2:14.38    2:15.47   22  
      29.04   32.19   34.99   39.25                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Taylor F           23 Uw-L-WI              2:14.65    2:14.59   20  
      29.35   33.56   35.23   36.45                                
 10 Hermsen, Elissa A         18 UWEC-WI              2:15.99    2:16.40   17  
      29.70   33.94   35.23   37.53                                
 11 Tabatabai, Nina F         19 UWEC-WI              2:18.83    2:17.29   16  
      31.05   34.83   35.59   35.82                                
 12 Molling, Megan A          18 Uw-L-WI              2:16.61    2:17.44   15  
      30.20   34.35   35.93   36.96                                
 13 Shroyer, McKenzie A       21 Coyotes-SD           2:18.33    2:18.31   14  
      29.25   34.55   36.64   37.87                                
 14 Reilly, Maggie J          21 UWEC-WI              2:18.88    2:18.72   13  
      29.24   33.71   36.71   39.06                                
 15 Roskosch, Stefanie M      19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:18.57    2:19.53   12  
      30.71   35.44   37.11   36.27                                
 16 Deis, Stephanie G         18 Uw-L-WI              2:18.54    2:21.75   11  
      31.21   34.52   36.04   39.98                                
C - Final
 17 Lentz, Lindsey E          18 Msu Mankato-MN       2:22.69    2:19.57    9  
      30.65   34.52   36.63   37.77                                
 18 Tallard-Sklare, Sophie G  19 UWEC-WI              2:20.79    2:20.21    7  
      29.52   35.00   38.03   37.66                                
 19 Wenner, Sydney R          19 St. Kate's-MN        2:21.83    2:21.02    6  
      30.36   35.64   38.14   36.88                                
 20 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN           2:22.17    2:21.76    5  
      30.92   35.05   37.23   38.56                                
 21 Ely, Jade L               19 Msu Mankato-MN       2:23.23    2:22.15    4  
      31.30   36.26   37.61   36.98                                
 22 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN           2:20.37    2:22.74    3  
      30.12   35.72   38.10   38.80                                
 23 Anderson, Paige C         18 LUTH-IA              2:23.85    2:23.37    2  
      30.17   35.78   36.15   41.27                                
 24 Palazzolo, Megan E        18 Dragons-MN           2:25.26    2:26.85    1  
      31.21   35.72   38.46   41.46                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmichael, Meghan A      22 Huskies-MN                      2:05.75  
      28.57   32.27   32.04   32.87                                
  2 Mikrut, Lindsey J         22 Huskies-MN                      2:10.76  
      29.52   32.92   34.66   33.66                                
  3 Gunning, Samantha R       20 Northern State-SD               2:11.22  
      29.27   32.88   33.55   35.52                                
  4 Dailey, Kate M            20 Coyotes-SD                      2:11.36  
      29.72   32.44   34.54   34.66                                
  5 Veselik, Hannah V         19 Coyotes-SD                      2:11.82  
      28.77   32.63   34.59   35.83                                
  6 Nadeau, Katie C           18 Uw-L-WI                         2:11.92  
      29.91   33.90   34.27   33.84                                
  7 Rhodes, Katelyn M         18 Northern State-SD               2:12.01  
      29.28   32.89   34.43   35.41                                
  8 Knowles, Molly E          20 Coyotes-SD                      2:14.38  
      29.33   33.24   35.47   36.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Taylor F           23 Uw-L-WI                         2:14.65  
      29.63   33.85   34.84   36.33                                
 10 Lee, Jasmine A            21 Huskies-MN                      2:15.51  
      29.88   33.71   35.59   36.33                                
 11 Hermsen, Elissa A         18 UWEC-WI                         2:15.99  
      30.53   35.50   35.04   34.92                                
 12 Molling, Megan A          18 Uw-L-WI                         2:16.61  
      30.38   34.61   36.27   35.35                                
 13 Shroyer, McKenzie A       21 Coyotes-SD                      2:18.33  
      29.90   34.53   36.14   37.76                                
 14 Deis, Stephanie G         18 Uw-L-WI                         2:18.54  
      31.54   34.73   34.34   37.93                                
 15 Roskosch, Stefanie M      19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:18.57  
      31.21   34.95   36.63   35.78                                
 16 Bretl, Mae E              21 Uw-L-WI                         2:18.73  
      30.20   34.13   36.47   37.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tabatabai, Nina F         19 UWEC-WI                         2:18.83  
      30.56   34.69   36.25   37.33                                
 18 Reilly, Maggie J          21 UWEC-WI                         2:18.88  
      30.26   34.26   36.41   37.95                                
 19 Kuznia, Madison L         18 Dragons-MN                      2:20.37  
      30.07   35.33   37.06   37.91                                
 20 Tallard-Sklare, Sophie G  19 UWEC-WI                         2:20.79  
      30.75   35.75   38.07   36.22                                
 21 Kitzman, Susie M          21 Dragons-MN                      2:21.61  
      30.64   35.49   37.10   38.38                                
 22 Wenner, Sydney R          19 St. Kate's-MN                   2:21.83  
      29.87   36.17   37.38   38.41                                
 23 Weiler, Lydia I           19 Dragons-MN                      2:22.17  
      30.46   35.03   37.34   39.34                                
 24 Lentz, Lindsey E          18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:22.69  
      30.49   35.56   37.99   38.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hartung, Robin C          19 Uw-L-WI                         2:23.13  
      30.57   35.56   37.70   39.30                                
 26 Ely, Jade L               19 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:23.23  
      30.96   36.42   37.43   38.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Paige C         18 LUTH-IA                         2:23.85  
      30.70   34.27   37.67   41.21                                
 28 Hagen, Krystal A          18 Uw-L-WI                         2:25.16  
      30.88   36.29   38.27   39.72                                
 29 Palazzolo, Megan E        18 Dragons-MN                      2:25.26  
      32.01   36.08   38.19   38.98                                
 30 Treadway, Rachel R        19 UWEC-WI                         2:26.37  
      32.15   37.08   38.75   38.39                                
 31 Rubatt, Rachel M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:26.75  
      31.56   35.99   38.09   41.11                                
 32 McKinney, Kaitlyn M       19 Dragons-MN                      2:26.83  
      32.33   36.54   39.31   38.65                                
 33 Zuerner, Chrisann V       20 LUTH-IA                         2:27.87  
      32.60   37.43   38.47   39.37                                
 34 Miller, Taylor L          20 Dragons-MN                      2:27.90  
      31.83   37.67   39.10   39.30                                
 35 Bowman, Stephanie E       20 Uw-L-WI                         2:28.46  
      33.28   36.77   38.90   39.51                                
 36 Jagodinsky, Vanessa          UWO                             2:28.56  
      32.19   36.14   39.22   41.01                                
 37 Schroeder, Emily A        19 LUTH-IA                         2:30.24  
      30.70   36.18   39.82   43.54                                
 38 Keller, Sara                 UWO                             2:32.57  
      33.89   39.93   40.71   38.04                                
 39 Runing, Sophie A          19 Uw-L-WI                         2:32.68  
      32.56   38.04   40.26   41.82                                
 40 Johnson, Brooke M         21 Dragons-MN                      2:37.43  
      31.41   38.47   43.17   44.38                                
 41 Bean, Nicole E            18 Msu Mankato-MN                  2:38.78  
      30.83   36.38   43.10   48.47                                
 42 Wnuk, Jackie                 UWO                             2:40.67  
      33.70   39.24   42.85   44.88                                
 43 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         21 Northern State-SD               2:44.42  
      34.62   41.69   43.50   44.61                                
 44 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN                   2:48.69  
      34.22   41.93   45.51   47.03                                
 -- Quigley, Kelsey L         19 Dragons-MN                           DQ  
      32.42   38.33   40.51   39.44                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD           1:53.71    1:51.15   20  
      24.29   28.05   29.15   29.66                                
  2 Navarro, Raul             19 Huskies-MN           1:54.22    1:55.25   17  
      25.57   28.95   29.78   30.95                                
  3 Flickinger, David C       21 Uw-L-WI              1:57.04    1:55.89   16  
      25.39   29.26   30.06   31.18                                
  4 Anderson, Dalton             UWO                  1:59.67    1:56.43   15  
      25.57   29.23   29.95   31.68                                
  5 Austin, Jacob             19 Huskies-MN           1:54.67    1:56.58   14  
      24.70   29.36   30.56   31.96                                
  6 McKeag, Joshua            19 Huskies-MN           1:59.15    1:58.89   13  
      26.29   29.75   30.80   32.05                                
  7 Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN           2:04.61    2:04.59   12  
      27.63   30.99   32.32   33.65                                
 -- Young, Ryan A             18 UWEC-WI              2:03.26        DFS  
B - Final
  9 Koch, Evan D              20 UWEC-WI              2:05.18    2:03.64    9  
      27.68   31.50   31.75   32.71                                
 10 Streater, Daniel H        20 Uw-L-WI              2:04.89    2:04.47    7  
      27.61   30.64   31.31   34.91                                
 11 Burchfield, Hunter R      19 Uw-L-WI              2:08.51    2:05.69    6  
      27.92   32.64   32.51   32.62                                
 12 Skinner, Charlie G        20 Uw-L-WI              2:06.68    2:06.48    5  
      28.67   30.97   32.87   33.97                                
 13 Molander, Reed C          19 UWEC-WI              2:09.63    2:07.86    4  
      28.04   31.53   33.17   35.12                                
 14 Sorenson, Steve           20 LUTH-IA              2:06.56    2:08.37    3  
      29.42   33.00   33.89   32.06                                
 15 Glynn, Kellen J           19 LUTH-IA              2:11.67    2:10.33    2  
      28.26   33.00   34.36   34.71                                
 16 Henningsen, Samuel T      18 UWEC-WI              2:12.29    2:12.49    1  
      28.60   32.78   35.25   35.86                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krysl, Colin R            21 Coyotes-SD                      1:53.71  
      24.63   29.33   29.59   30.16                                
  2 Navarro, Raul             19 Huskies-MN                      1:54.22  
      25.21   28.36   29.26   31.39                                
  3 Austin, Jacob             19 Huskies-MN                      1:54.67  
      25.19   29.19   29.90   30.39                                
  4 Flickinger, David C       21 Uw-L-WI                         1:57.04  
      25.49   29.55   30.45   31.55                                
  5 McKeag, Joshua            19 Huskies-MN                      1:59.15  
      26.34   29.48   30.70   32.63                                
  6 Anderson, Dalton             UWO                             1:59.67  
      26.62   30.33   30.75   31.97                                
  7 Young, Ryan A             18 UWEC-WI                         2:03.26  
      27.57   31.60   32.35   31.74                                
  8 Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN                      2:04.61  
      27.66   31.52   32.26   33.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Streater, Daniel H        20 Uw-L-WI                         2:04.89  
      28.07   31.77   31.56   33.49                                
 10 Koch, Evan D              20 UWEC-WI                         2:05.18  
      27.50   31.40   32.89   33.39                                
 11 Sorenson, Steve           20 LUTH-IA                         2:06.56  
      28.89   32.27   33.07   32.33                                
 12 Skinner, Charlie G        20 Uw-L-WI                         2:06.68  
      28.40   31.08   32.79   34.41                                
 13 Pagan, Rob A              22 Huskies-MN                      2:08.48  
      27.89   31.73   33.36   35.50                                
 14 Burchfield, Hunter R      19 Uw-L-WI                         2:08.51  
      27.83   32.54   34.08   34.06                                
 15 Runing, Garrett D         20 Uw-L-WI                         2:08.89  
      28.34   32.02   33.43   35.10                                
 16 Molander, Reed C          19 UWEC-WI                         2:09.63  
      27.66   32.05   34.36   35.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glynn, Kellen J           19 LUTH-IA                         2:11.67  
      28.37   33.16   34.68   35.46                                
 18 Henningsen, Samuel T      18 UWEC-WI                         2:12.29  
      28.84   32.45   34.58   36.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jensen, Brandon M         20 UWEC-WI                         2:15.26  
      29.79   33.80   34.69   36.98                                
 20 Rose, Adam M              21 UWEC-WI                         2:15.29  
      30.54   33.84   34.93   35.98                                
 21 Henke, Grant                 UWO                             2:39.44  
      32.71   38.65   43.08   45.00                                
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Linay K          21 Coyotes-SD                    17:33.51   32  
      28.77   31.41   31.60   31.76   31.79   31.99   31.84   32.14
      32.10   32.17   32.01   32.07   32.09   31.99   32.19   32.27
      32.24   32.12   32.11   32.01   32.02   32.15   32.10   32.33
      32.26   32.47   32.28   32.35   31.84   32.18   32.02   32.05
      30.79
  2 Svendson, Rachel M        19 Coyotes-SD                    17:36.53   28  
      29.57   31.77   31.77   32.12   31.97   32.22   32.16   32.25
      32.13   32.10   32.00   32.17   32.02   32.24   32.18   32.13
      32.13   32.25   32.18   32.21   32.06   32.28   32.29   32.28
      32.37   32.21   32.00   32.03   32.07   32.05   32.04   32.00
      31.28
  3 Beecher, Cati             20 Huskies-MN                    17:43.54   27  
      29.59   31.36   32.18   32.28   32.19   32.46   32.82   32.48
      32.46   32.62   32.50   32.58   32.72   32.45   32.18   32.67
      32.54   32.60   32.41   32.52   32.35   32.46   32.42   32.19
      32.58   32.52   32.48   32.16   32.12   32.22   32.14   32.01
      30.28
  4 Kimmes, Cassie J          20 Coyotes-SD                    17:48.72   26  
      28.76   31.43   31.68   31.76   31.94   31.95   31.98   32.36
      32.16   32.39   32.33   32.55   32.61   32.93   32.25   32.77
      32.43   32.75   32.78   32.38   32.49   32.95   32.66   33.03
      32.94   33.22   32.81   32.77   33.08   32.82   32.66   32.80
      32.30
  5 Sechena, Shelby K         18 Msu Mankato-MN                17:52.14   25  
      30.41   33.22   33.40   33.32   33.72   33.78   33.22   33.33
      33.54   33.19   33.06   33.10   32.79   32.99   32.87   32.56
      32.17   32.57   32.43   32.39   32.35   31.83   31.86   31.30
      32.05   32.41   31.97   32.25   32.08   31.86   32.26   31.92
      29.94
  6 Reed, Lisa M              21 UWEC-WI                       18:07.24   24  
      29.07   31.63   32.34   32.55   32.80   33.13   33.08   33.30
      33.17   33.50   33.48   33.38   33.46   33.32   33.54   33.39
      33.27   33.61   33.19   33.09   32.93   33.13   33.22   33.14
      33.33   33.24   33.19   33.34   33.26   33.31   32.97   32.73
      31.15
  7 Hughes, Jacquelyn E       18 LUTH-IA                       18:10.96   23  
      29.83   33.32   33.41   33.55   33.65   33.61   33.17   33.11
      33.31   33.21   33.52   33.35   33.32   33.17   33.46   33.13
      33.67   33.27   33.36   33.62   33.20   33.02   33.15   33.47
      32.96   33.42   32.90   32.82   33.37   32.93   32.81   32.33
      30.54
  8 Reed, Elizabeth A         21 LUTH-IA                       18:16.00   22  
      29.27   31.89   33.04   33.59   33.65   33.26   33.40   32.99
      33.50   33.19   33.04   33.50   33.98   33.70   33.70   33.28
      33.54   33.71   33.48   33.99   33.64   33.49   33.21   33.66
      33.43   33.15   33.46   33.34   33.82   33.64   32.96   33.29
      31.21
  9 Olson, Alyssa M           20 Msu Mankato-MN                18:24.45   20  
      30.39   33.07   33.49   33.52   33.85   33.91   33.78   33.59
      33.94   33.43   33.43   33.53   33.46   33.44   33.42   33.78
      33.54   33.44   33.59   33.59   33.86   33.71   33.67   33.83
      33.68   33.45   34.04   33.52   33.66   34.01   33.90   32.78
      32.15
 10 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN                 18:26.22   17  
      30.62   32.67   32.99   33.42   33.64   33.83   34.02   34.05
      34.10   34.25   34.21   34.09   34.01   33.91   33.85   34.30
      33.98   33.94   33.86   33.74   33.42   33.40   33.67   33.77
      33.94   33.42   33.61   33.68   33.54   33.37   33.31   33.04
      30.57
 11 Smith, Emma C             20 UWEC-WI                       18:27.06   16  
      29.45   32.67   33.03   33.57   34.00   34.12   34.32   33.97
      33.95   33.94   34.05   34.00   34.16   33.94   34.26   34.00
      34.00   33.86   33.50   33.87   33.84   33.57   34.02   33.72
      33.85   33.60   33.72   33.60   33.52   33.39   33.27   32.87
      31.43
 12 Hilgendorf, Britney          UWO                           18:34.39   15  
      30.74   33.33   34.02   33.95   33.94   34.30   34.09   34.01
      33.80   33.90   33.89   33.63   33.78   33.82   34.18   33.87
      33.67   33.89   33.85   33.80   33.68   33.85   34.01   34.00
      33.73   33.76   34.23   34.01   33.75   34.16   34.18   33.95
      32.62
 13 Soller, Brooke E          18 Uw-L-WI                       18:37.77   14  
      29.79   32.70   33.72   33.91   33.97   34.21   33.81   34.17
      34.29   34.02   34.09   34.49   34.03   34.58   34.43   34.55
      33.76   33.61   33.55   33.74   33.46   33.85   34.05   34.06
      34.53   33.94   33.98   34.27   34.56   34.12   34.18   33.99
      33.36
 14 Zuerner, Chrisann V       20 LUTH-IA                       18:39.53   13  
      30.77   33.82   34.57   34.35   34.34   34.34   34.36   34.18
      34.01   34.04   33.40   34.08   33.89   34.04   34.05   33.94
      33.92   34.43   34.03   33.99   33.76   34.09   34.10   33.99
      34.12   34.24   34.13   34.14   34.02   33.99   34.02   33.77
      32.61
 15 Jelinski, Megan M         18 LUTH-IA                       18:44.76   12  
      29.67   33.19   33.57   33.84   33.79   33.80   33.84   33.70
      34.16   34.07   34.24   34.57   34.68   34.54   34.61   34.56
      34.47   34.74   34.55   34.63   34.51   34.24   34.98   34.47
      34.55   34.56   34.17   34.61   34.44   34.64   33.98   34.16
      32.23
 16 Hale, Angelee M           21 Dragons-MN                    18:47.38   11  
      29.97   34.18   34.99   35.17   35.39   35.34   35.45   35.50
      35.39   35.15   34.74   35.19   34.97   35.26   35.07   34.89
      34.74   34.45   34.15   34.21   33.99   33.71   33.57   33.91
      34.00   33.10   33.17   33.48   33.84   33.85   33.15   33.09
      30.32
 17 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   20 Coyotes-SD                    18:51.16    9  
      29.84   33.05   33.52   33.69   33.99   33.68   34.05   34.06
      34.01   34.55   34.17   34.62   34.61   34.42   34.41   34.87
      34.64   34.59   34.53   34.64   34.70   35.05   35.15   34.72
      34.89   34.98   34.99   34.83   34.52   34.47   34.86   34.36
      33.70
 18 Roskosch, Stefanie M      19 Msu Mankato-MN                18:54.71    7  
      31.05   33.25   33.93   34.32   34.03   34.14   34.33   34.32
      34.09   34.54   34.29   34.11   33.99   34.15   34.06   34.35
      34.97   34.79   35.02   35.22   35.23   34.92   33.80   34.20
      34.81   34.88   35.01   35.24   35.15   35.25   34.79   34.69
      33.79
 19 Waiflein, Mik M           21 Northern State-SD             18:56.23    6  
      31.24   34.32   34.51   34.80   34.64   34.52   34.72   34.26
      34.57   34.46   34.16   34.61   35.00   34.69   34.77   34.79
      34.65   34.12   34.47   34.33   34.79   34.79   34.52   34.71
      34.69   34.84   34.40   34.20   34.81   34.58   34.56   34.46
      33.25
 20 Houts, Casey                 UWO                           19:01.92    5  
      31.76   34.32   34.51   34.73   34.81   34.82   34.60   34.77
      34.88   34.80   34.74   34.86   34.64   34.68   34.87   34.59
      34.98   34.75   34.87   34.75   34.81   34.70   34.96   34.80
      34.48   34.91   34.56   34.94   34.94   34.87   34.71   34.64
      32.87
 21 Iverson, Brianna J        19 Northern State-SD             19:05.80    4  
      31.07   33.54   33.90   34.15   34.48   34.39   34.94   34.75
      35.42   35.20   34.66   35.36   34.98   34.23   35.09   34.99
      34.93   34.94   34.98   35.16   35.06   34.74   35.15   34.66
      34.87   35.37   35.31   35.27   35.49   35.19   35.31   35.12
      33.10
 22 Sanford, Megan O          21 Dragons-MN                    19:06.50    3  
      30.41   33.78   34.14   35.07   34.73   34.71   35.04   34.71
      34.77   34.55   35.01   34.85   34.95   34.52   34.83   34.79
      34.94   34.74   34.59   34.80   35.03   34.60   34.95   34.98
      34.95   35.03   35.47   35.15   35.27   35.43   35.49   35.66
      34.56
 23 Olson, Kelsie N           20 St. Kate's-MN                 19:12.35    2  
      30.65   33.44   34.02   34.74   34.45   34.66   34.47   34.49
      34.75   34.61   34.64   34.53   34.93   35.13   35.24   35.05
      35.25   35.40   35.65   35.22   35.82   35.66   35.31   35.65
      35.71   35.51   36.21   35.44   35.57   35.64   34.90   35.29
      34.32
 24 Goll, Laura A             21 Dragons-MN                    19:16.96    1  
      29.97   33.05   34.32   34.76   34.77   34.91   35.33   35.32
      35.38   35.55   35.39   35.44   35.45   35.59   35.34   35.30
      35.56   35.38   35.95   35.76   35.29   35.14   35.63   35.80
      34.93   35.51   35.69   35.49   35.46   35.69   35.36   34.89
      33.56
 25 Hartung, Robin C          19 Uw-L-WI                       19:21.36  
      31.87   34.59   35.49   35.59   35.66   36.21   36.05   35.81
      35.90   35.92   35.77   35.55   35.80   35.93   35.65   35.77
      35.60   35.19   35.31   35.25   35.16   35.36   35.18   34.98
      34.70   34.81   35.04   34.78   34.89   34.78   34.73   34.44
      33.60
 26 Bogensberger, Kelly M     19 Msu Mankato-MN                19:26.09  
      30.94   34.05   34.76   34.95   35.10   35.27   35.28   35.44
      35.44   35.47   35.29   35.63   35.33   35.56   35.26   35.59
      35.29   35.42   35.76   35.38   35.61   35.91   35.70   35.64
      36.00   35.55   35.80   36.10   36.26   36.07   35.65   35.67
      34.92
 27 Tainter, Sara L           18 UWEC-WI                       19:31.16  
      31.84   34.46   34.40   35.77   35.71   36.03   35.76   36.01
      35.63   35.19   35.77   35.67   36.05   35.80   36.19   36.31
      36.16   35.91   35.85   36.49   36.11   36.11   35.79   35.41
      35.45   35.92   35.24   35.55   35.45   34.96   35.07   35.94
      33.16
 28 Engbring, Kelly M         18 Dragons-MN                    19:31.63  
      30.17   33.53   35.13   35.29   35.33   35.15   35.46   35.82
      36.14   36.09   36.15   36.78   36.50   36.39   36.38   36.64
      35.59   36.18   36.77   36.00   34.71   35.37   35.78   35.76
      35.21   35.67   35.16   35.78   35.86   36.06   35.31   35.37
      34.10
 29 Graff, Marissa               UWO                           19:31.82  
      31.59   34.85   35.40   35.42   35.22   35.32   35.46   35.63
      35.50   35.59   35.53   35.80   35.43   35.78   35.47   35.78
      35.80   35.80   35.83   35.92   35.98   35.73   35.81   35.96
      36.20   35.69   35.79   35.99   35.89   35.93   35.86   35.50
      34.37
 30 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN                 19:39.45  
      32.32   33.63   34.11   34.69   35.07   34.92   34.80   35.18
      35.23   35.45   35.86   35.74   36.05   35.75   35.80   36.14
      36.15   36.28   36.05   36.50   36.56   36.77   36.95   37.01
      36.68   37.00   36.81   37.24   36.93   36.29   35.01 1:10.48
 31 Olson, Carleigh S         21 Uw-L-WI                       19:44.01  
      32.36   35.55   36.28   36.17   36.23   36.24   36.50   36.60
      36.33   36.34   36.52   36.31   36.27   36.32   36.61   35.94
      35.70   35.84   36.31   35.97   35.88   35.94   36.01   36.30
      36.28   36.03   35.34   35.84   35.76   35.44   35.65 1:09.15
 32 Kennedy, Kelsey R         18 Uw-L-WI                       19:59.31  
      32.43   34.99   35.74   36.34   36.35   36.06   36.27   36.26
      36.38   36.33   36.25   36.25   36.43   36.62   36.79   36.91
      36.78   36.71   36.34   36.27   36.39   36.48   36.54   36.72
      37.09   37.28   37.25   37.28   36.75   36.26   36.69   36.55
      35.53
 33 Cvrk, Elizabeth A         21 Northern State-SD             20:42.34  
      33.89   36.05   36.68   37.12   37.13   37.17   37.71   37.17
      37.52   37.63   37.61   37.43   37.52   37.13   37.43   37.38
      37.56   38.10   37.92   38.02   38.19   38.41   38.08   38.48
      38.27   38.65   38.42   39.29   38.48   38.14   38.04   38.57
      37.15
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Alex E            21 Huskies-MN                    15:27.94   20  
      25.73   28.05   27.98   28.21   28.18   28.24   28.02   28.14
      28.14   28.31   28.68   28.52   28.53   28.51   28.30   28.27
      28.30   28.37   28.33   28.19   28.25   28.51   28.33   28.60
      28.25   28.08   28.32   28.30   28.21   28.16   27.98   27.58
      26.37
  2 Barnes, Morgan M          19 Coyotes-SD                    16:23.46   17  
      26.47   28.92   29.28   29.53   29.83   29.93   30.13   30.01
      30.05   29.81   29.83   29.69   29.98   29.74   29.83   29.97
      30.06   30.07   30.08   29.62   30.28   30.37   30.29   30.16
      30.20   30.01   30.11   30.07   29.88   30.42   30.16   30.08
      28.60
  3 Fenton, Adam R            18 Coyotes-SD                    16:36.16   16  
      26.60   29.49   30.05   30.32   30.42   30.46   30.49   30.40
      29.65   29.67   30.43   30.42   30.65   30.72   30.85   30.47
      30.96   30.48   30.47   30.11   30.25   30.62   30.46   30.62
      29.86   30.21   30.49   30.64   30.43   30.22   30.62   30.29
      28.34
  4 McDade, Jake T            21 UWEC-WI                       16:48.24   15  
      27.97   30.65   30.93   30.90   30.81   30.86   30.96   30.83
      30.82   30.71   31.01   30.90   31.00   31.30   30.80   30.80
      30.86   30.79   30.79   30.59   30.58   30.72   30.78   30.61
      30.74   30.48   30.62   30.69   30.03   30.28   30.25   29.95
      28.23
  5 Manning, Neil             18 Huskies-MN                    16:51.77   14  
      27.89   29.61   30.08   30.48   30.75   30.44   30.65   30.59
      30.46   30.23   30.42   30.64   30.95   30.90   31.18   30.80
      31.24   30.93   31.16   30.86   31.37   31.36   30.77   30.95
      30.72   30.91   31.12   31.04   31.35   31.35   30.59   30.39
      29.59
  6 Stern, Nick A             19 UWEC-WI                       17:14.79   13  
      27.33   29.99   30.93   31.40   31.56   31.84   31.75   31.41
      31.61   31.63   32.08   31.57   31.47   31.61   31.52   31.59
      31.74   31.59   31.68   31.57   31.42   31.56   31.34   31.78
      31.11   31.48   31.39   31.53   31.45   31.59   31.74   31.70
      30.83
  7 Jankowski, Dominic P      18 Coyotes-SD                    17:34.91   12  
      28.10   30.97   31.54   31.68   31.95   32.59   32.44   32.96
      32.33   32.61   32.35   32.38   32.24   32.43   32.04   32.22
      32.00   32.00   32.33   31.81   32.38   32.01   31.80   31.93
      32.74   32.14   32.59   32.21   32.26   31.74   31.70   31.81
      30.63
  8 Watson, Eli M             19 Coyotes-SD                    17:35.23   11  
      27.27   30.57   31.21   31.58   31.49   31.54   31.72   32.05
      31.75   31.57   31.97   32.10   32.12   32.47   33.30   31.99
      33.25   31.15   32.47   33.29   31.40   33.12   33.42   32.73
      33.09   32.12   33.48   31.36   32.59   32.81   32.04   31.74
      30.47
  9 Fisher, Ethan I           20 Huskies-MN                    17:42.40    9  
      27.19   29.60   29.59   30.15   30.28   30.46   30.57   30.61
      30.59   30.80   31.22   30.92   31.13   31.34   31.54   31.80
      31.60   31.86   31.80   30.66   41.76   34.20   34.59   36.24
      36.40   34.48   32.65   34.65   32.25   33.60   33.53   33.72
      30.62
 10 Swanson, Gunnar B         18 LUTH-IA                       17:55.32    7  
      28.55   32.41   32.99   33.61   33.22   33.20   33.27   33.01
      32.93   33.25   33.45   33.10   33.05   33.20   33.11   32.95
      32.74   32.73   32.75   32.38   32.68   32.74   32.79   32.60
      32.81   32.59   32.43   32.42   32.43   32.43   32.15   31.95
      29.40
 11 Kisiolek, Jake N          19 Uw-L-WI                       17:59.51    6  
      29.17   31.96   32.13   32.67   32.99   32.81   32.96   33.14
      33.07   33.35   32.97   33.26   32.79   33.15   33.20   33.12
      33.20   33.04   33.23   33.08   33.14   33.44   32.74   32.61
      33.30   33.07   32.90   32.87   32.94   32.41   32.40   32.18
      30.22
 12 Niemiec, Andrew C         18 Uw-L-WI                       18:07.31    5  
      28.95   31.87   32.44   32.66   32.62   32.67   32.45   32.75
      32.82   33.19   33.16   33.49   33.65   33.32   33.67   33.45
      32.94   33.47   33.20   33.29   33.07   33.14   33.42   33.21
      33.22   33.50   33.36   33.46   33.07   33.10   33.00   33.28
      32.42
 13 Barnett, Roy              21 LUTH-IA                       18:09.68    4  
      29.13   31.69   32.57   32.65   32.72   32.64   32.68   32.66
      33.37   33.05   32.95   33.18   32.95   33.12   32.64   33.17
      33.42   33.92   33.47   33.32   33.34   33.82   33.57   33.68
      33.51   33.97   33.72   33.71   33.84   33.79   33.64   33.07
      30.72
 14 Green, Sam                   UWO                           18:16.10    3  
      29.38   32.75   33.90   34.00   33.47   33.84   33.63   33.38
      33.30   33.97   33.62   33.41   33.77   33.90   33.35   33.05
      33.29   33.27   33.11   33.29   33.28   33.73   33.07   33.12
      33.29   33.28   33.31   33.40   33.17   33.35   32.97   32.91
      31.54
 15 Schweitzer, Jeff J        19 UWEC-WI                       18:35.51    2  
      29.40   32.71   34.07   33.84   33.22   33.49   33.39   33.39
      33.87   33.75   33.63   34.04   33.93   33.54   33.73   34.05
      33.85   34.34   34.04   33.70   34.28   34.56   34.16   34.10
      34.11   34.62   34.89   34.72   34.45   34.43   34.03   34.16
      33.02
 16 Mehring, Jacob B          19 UWEC-WI                       18:53.33    1  
      30.82   33.31   34.61   35.04   35.18   34.49   34.96   34.80
      34.62   34.21   34.61   35.17   34.55   34.68   34.49   35.14
      34.58   34.63   34.68   35.04   34.29   34.96   34.44   34.34
      34.27   34.87   34.41   34.40   34.44   34.64   34.06   33.42
      31.18
 17 Roberson, Chandler T      21 LUTH-IA                       19:22.65  
      31.61   34.75   34.71   34.71   34.28   34.18   34.38   34.69
      34.53   34.66   35.32   35.34   35.03   35.65   35.75   35.39
      36.11   36.02   35.59   35.57   35.20   36.07   35.78   35.64
      35.71   36.07   36.04   35.93   36.31   36.36   36.01   35.57
      33.69
 -- Carius, David T           20 LUTH-IA                      X17:44.85  
      27.63   31.06   31.93   32.20   32.17   32.10   32.61   32.55
      32.57   32.44   32.33   32.54   32.39   32.48   32.34   32.34
      32.50   32.48   32.65   32.67   32.67   32.73   32.79   32.58
      32.65   32.62   32.70   32.87   32.55   32.67   32.39   32.20
      31.45
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:30.41   64  
     1) Lawrence, BreighAnne 19         2) Franklin, Madeline 18          
     3) Hart, Erin 20                   4) Leeson, Kelsey 19              
       26.19    53.35    25.34    52.93    25.28    52.52    24.14    51.61
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:33.98   56  
     1) Schuttinger, Sam C 19           2) Pfauth, Allie L 18             
     3) Buberl, Torie L 21              4) Schenk, Delaney N 20           
       25.91    53.44    25.35    53.81    24.99    53.16    25.41    53.57
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                      3:34.18   54  
     1) Beuch, Mikayla M 19             2) Yemm, Allie J 22               
     3) Jarzemsky, Grace A 21           4) Zemanovic, Sara M 19           
       25.82    53.82    25.74    54.04    25.52    54.31    24.82    52.01
  4 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      3:35.47   52  
     1) Green, Emily C 20               2) Smirnova, Ivanna 21            
     3) Sechena, Shelby K 18            4) Stauber, Nora J 21             
       25.76    53.76    25.33    52.39    25.96    54.98    25.39    54.34
  5 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'A'                       3:35.68   50  
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 21           2) Kitzman, Susie M 21            
     3) Hale, Angelee M 21              4) Rieland, Megan A 21            
       25.93    53.90    25.34    53.68    25.96    54.52    25.01    53.58
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:36.30   48  
     1) Gross, Laura 18                 2) Beecher, Cati 20               
     3) Gastecki, Caitlin 18            4) Kraling, Loretta 19            
       27.09    54.67    25.46    53.54    25.23    53.75    25.35    54.34
  7 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:38.95   46  
     1) Slagel, Clare C 20              2) Anderson, Emily B 19           
     3) Blocker, Katie R 21             4) Connolly, Erin 21              
       26.00    53.43    25.78    54.89    26.01    56.13    25.94    54.50
  8 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                         x3:40.16  
     1) Statz, Allison 18               2) Opdahl, Bridget 18             
     3) Schmitt, Julie 18               4) Tiedemann, Emily 18            
       27.11    56.16    26.05    55.92    25.73    54.63    25.20    53.45
  9 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'                      3:40.45   44  
     1) O'Neill, Erica F 22             2) Schrock, Carrie E 19           
     3) Deinhammer, Kelsey N 18         4) Vermeire, Mckenzie J 18        
       26.23    54.82    26.06    54.49    25.70    55.89    26.33    55.25
 10 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                            3:40.70   40  
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M 21      2) Larson, Abby K 18              
     3) French Krahn, Haley A 19        4) Zuelke, Alex D 18              
       27.07    56.03    26.26    55.63    26.60    55.55    15.85    53.49
 11 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      3:41.39   34  
     1) Wannamaker, Corey J 21          2) Engberg, Lydia R 20            
     3) Yaw, Charlotte E 19             4) Smith, Maggie C 19             
       25.73    55.08    25.60    53.66    26.83    56.87    26.23    55.78
 12 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:41.83   32  
     1) Hable, Allie W 21               2) Peters, Kristin N 21           
     3) Gray, Maddie M 19               4) Meyer, Abby S 21               
       26.55    55.76    26.36    55.42    27.05    55.91    26.11    54.74
 13 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'B'                       3:42.15   30  
     1) Bordak, Annika M 20             2) Woods, Jackie N 19             
     3) Miller, Taylor L 20             4) Helgoe, Amber J 19             
       26.43    55.35    26.29    55.32    26.17    56.14    26.17    55.34
 14 Northern State University-SD  'A'                           3:42.29   28  
     1) Rhodes, Katelyn M 18            2) Springer, Kaitey L 18          
     3) LaFave, Ashley M 22             4) Peterson, Sara R 22            
       26.88    55.95    26.87    56.27    27.10    55.63    26.08    54.44
 15 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                         x3:42.75  
     1) Rothe, Jenn L 21                2) Anderson, Megan 18             
     3) Taylor, Madison 18              4) DiCristina, Addy 19            
       27.02    56.42    27.01    56.32    26.36    55.86    25.62    54.15
 16 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'                     x3:45.31  
     1) O'Neill, Elise M 20             2) Miller, Shannon L 22           
     3) Lynch, Eliza G 21               4) Destarkey, Katelyn R 18        
       26.98    56.74    27.07    57.60    26.24    55.65    26.29    55.32
 17 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x3:46.43  
     1) Kleiner, Erin M 19              2) Goff, Kaitlin R 20             
     3) Bertels, Helena C 20            4) Knowles, Molly E 20            
       26.50    55.90    26.68    57.45    27.16    56.93    26.33    56.15
 18 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'C'                      x3:46.44  
     1) Engbring, Kelly M 18            2) Kuznia, Madison L 18           
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          4) Sanford, Megan O 21            
       27.43    57.80    26.35    55.52    26.62    56.16    26.80    56.96
 19 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'                     x3:47.46  
     1) Johnson, Danika B 19            2) Anderson, Noelle S 22          
     3) Hartung, Robin C 19             4) Engelhardt, Megan M 20         
       26.66    56.88    26.70    57.10    26.83    56.64    26.49    56.84
 20 Northern State University-SD  'B'                           3:48.07   26  
     1) Gunning, Samantha R 20          2) Wagar, Kamie S 19              
     3) Iverson, Brianna J 19           4) Taylor, Amanda K 22            
       27.10    55.91    27.46    58.82    27.16    56.65    27.05    56.69
 21 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      3:48.44   24  
     1) Reed, Lisa M 21                 2) Reilly, Maggie J 21            
     3) Behrens, Emily A 21             4) Hostetler, Ellie M 20          
       27.91    57.88    26.68    56.63    27.23    57.06    26.97    56.87
 22 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:48.83   22  
     1) Reed, Elizabeth A 21            2) Pospisil, Sarah E 19           
     3) Dorgay, Corianne E 19           4) Benjamin, Chloe C 21           
       27.77    57.04    27.59    58.75    26.71    56.11    26.90    56.93
 23 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x3:49.44  
     1) Heskin, Sarah E 18              2) Smith, Emma C 20               
     3) Ring, Mariah J 22               4) Travers, Rachel N 20           
       27.99    58.44    27.53    57.22    27.63    57.23    26.50    56.55
 24 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  'D'                      x3:50.14  
     1) Nagasaki, Vivi M 20             2) Higgins, Ashley M 18           
     3) Palazzolo, Megan E 18           4) Weiler, Lydia I 19             
       27.36    57.52    27.74    58.09    26.96    56.69    27.45    57.84
 25 University of WI Oshkosh  'A'                               3:50.72   18  
     1) Priebusch, Carissa              2) Forcey, Hannah                 
     3) Gee, Sarah                      4) Hilgendorf, Britney            
       27.89    57.25    27.37    57.86    27.90    59.07    26.62    56.54
 26 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      3:51.98   14  
     1) Bean, Nicole E 18               2) Rasmussen, Sam M 19            
     3) Ellstrom, Allison E 19          4) Peterson, Maren R 20           
       27.51    57.28    27.18    56.69    27.39    58.16    27.80    59.85
 27 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x3:54.50  
     1) Scharmer, Alexandra K 19        2) Yapp, Margaret K 20            
     3) Boran, Laura R 20               4) Schroeder, Emily A 19          
       27.47    56.77    28.43  1:00.02    27.21    58.39    27.82    59.32
 28 Northern State University-SD  'C'                          x3:55.47  
     1) Jacob, Eliza L 18               2) Ottenbacher, Abby D 19         
     3) Waiflein, Mik M 21              4) Mastel, Hannah J 21            
       28.28    58.55    28.44    58.94    28.15    58.57    28.11    59.41
 29 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                            3:55.88   12  
     1) Kranig, Lauren N 21             2) Olson, Kelsie N 20             
     3) Hesla, Rosie E 21               4) Wenner, Sydney R 19            
       28.04    58.69    27.62    57.76    27.49    58.52    28.29  1:00.91
 30 Luther College-IA  'D'                                     x3:58.42  
     1) Golinghorst, Kelli M 21         2) Anderson, Paige C 18           
     3) Zuerner, Chrisann V 20          4) Dailey, Kyrie L 21             
       29.47  1:01.65    28.29    58.86    28.05    58.94    27.87    58.97
 31 The University of South Dakota-SD  'D'                     x4:01.52  
     1) Vlach-Buller, Miranda K 20      2) Dailey, Kate M 20              
     3) Kjelden, Stacie H 21            4) Shroyer, McKenzie A 21         
       28.16    59.43    29.01  1:00.24    28.39  1:00.45    29.12  1:01.40
 32 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x4:02.98  
     1) O'Neil, Melanie G 19            2) Treadway, Rachel R 19          
     3) Bonjour, Abigail K 18           4) Korpela, Alyse M 18            
       30.42  1:04.47    27.72    58.78    28.65  1:01.38    27.22    58.35
 33 University of WI Oshkosh  'B'                               4:03.39   10  
     1) Burgess, Paige                  2) Christensen, Ali               
     3) Kubisiak, Katie                 4) Sullivan, Laura                
       28.59    59.99    29.30  1:01.32    29.48  1:02.37    28.55    59.71
 34 University of WI Oshkosh  'C'                              x4:03.43  
     1) Jagodinsky, Vanessa             2) Duffey, Lizzie                 
     3) Graff, Marissa                  4) Houts, Casey                   
       28.50  1:00.01    28.91  1:01.61    29.31  1:01.54    28.06  1:00.27
 35 University of WI Oshkosh  'D'                              x4:55.02  
     1) Wnuk, Jackie                    2) Atwood, Kara                   
     3) Stassi, Jennifer                4) Hayslett-Jackson, Mimi         
       29.54  1:02.74    31.08  1:05.07    36.67  1:18.44    41.02  1:28.77
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:02.72   40  
     1) Stoll, Jake R 20                2) Kinney, Jordan 18              
     3) Tung, Chris Y 20                4) Bryson, Alex E 21              
       21.17    44.64    21.71    45.85    21.92    46.42    21.86    45.81
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                      3:10.43   34  
     1) Knowles, Jake D 19              2) Nelson, Jay M 20               
     3) White, Roger D 19               4) Tystahl, Nathan P 19           
       22.52    47.47    22.22    47.67    22.31    47.64    22.44    47.65
  3 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'A'                      3:11.35   32  
     1) Schnell, Erich W 21             2) Brehmer, Nicholas K 19         
     3) Cole, Caleb 19                  4) Uselman, Jackson C 18          
       23.34    48.05    22.89    48.32    22.78    47.84    22.74    47.14
  4 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          3:11.78   30  
     1) Manning, Neil 18                2) Gremaud, Frank 19              
     3) Ostlie, Landon M 20             4) Hebbard, Murphy H 21           
       23.57    48.09    23.06    47.82    22.65    47.16    23.18    48.71
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                         x3:11.98  
     1) Kusick, Owen 18                 2) Schanz, Dylan 19               
     3) Gomez, Adam 18                  4) Miller, Michael S 21           
       22.95    47.73    22.57    47.74    22.92    47.67    23.02    48.84
  6 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'A'                      3:12.53   28  
     1) Card, Alex C 22                 2) Molander, Reed C 19            
     3) Lickel, Aaron M 21              4) Rose, Spencer L 21             
       23.51    48.63    22.85    48.23    22.59    47.53    22.63    48.14
  7 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'B'                      3:16.13   26  
     1) Streater, Daniel H 20           2) Bietz, Nick R 21               
     3) Merley, Brett A 20              4) Hanko, Stephen L 20            
       23.24    48.99    22.83    49.53    23.13    49.80    22.60    47.81
  8 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                      3:17.49   24  
     1) Barnes, Morgan M 19             2) Guelcher, Alex S 20            
     3) Hardy, Nathanael P 19           4) Batchelor, Jonnie S 19         
       23.69    48.48    23.16    49.51    23.23    50.05    23.33    49.45
  9 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'B'                      3:18.91   22  
     1) McDade, Jake T 21               2) Stern, Nick A 19               
     3) Wusterbarth, Luke D 20          4) Schweitzer, Jeff J 19          
       24.39    49.85    24.13    50.34    22.84    49.47    23.15    49.25
 10 University of WI Oshkosh  'A'                               3:20.94   18  
     1) Bores, Andrew                   2) Hogan, Zach                    
     3) Stoffel, Bryan                  4) Anderson, Dalton               
       24.19    50.77    23.58    50.22    24.31    52.26    22.61    47.69
 11 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                     x3:21.22  
     1) Bonicelli, Cory J 21            2) Mollet, Fisher J 19            
     3) Hopson, Nicholas P 20           4) Baye, Mitchell J 21            
       24.22    50.69    23.13    50.25    24.04    50.37    23.67    49.91
 12 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                         x3:22.02  
     1) Fisher, Ethan I 20              2) Tulenko, Joe P 21              
     3) Carpenter, Logan 25             4) Borzych, Nick 19               
       24.12    50.59    24.38    52.08    23.57    49.43    23.33    49.92
 13 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'D'                     x3:23.12  
     1) Flickinger, David C 21          2) Ritt, Spencer S 21             
     3) Burchfield, Hunter R 19         4) Weinhaus, Ben M 21             
       23.24    48.31    24.21    51.78    24.02    50.79    24.26    52.24
 14 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:23.94   14  
     1) Hagen, Jon D 21                 2) Reitz, Andrew S 19             
     3) Fitzloff, Jonathon C 18         4) Vanderhorst, Seth 21           
       24.28    51.13    23.84    52.24    23.88    50.56    23.47    50.01
 15 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'C'                     x3:25.51  
     1) Jensen, Brandon M 20            2) Brian, Kevin D 20              
     3) Doocy, Sam K 20                 4) Strom, Alex 21                 
       24.18    51.69    15.71    51.55    24.50    51.98    23.93    50.29
 16 University of Wisconsin-LaCros-WI  'C'                     x3:28.68  
     1) Schiess, Mark R 25              2) Niemiec, Andrew C 18           
     3) Kisiolek, Jake N 19             4) Bonjour, Matt W 19             
       25.20    52.46    25.93    54.94    24.24    51.16    23.77    50.12
 17 Luther College-IA  'D'                                      3:35.19   12  
     1) Nassif, Gene L 19               2) Roberson, Chandler T 21        
     3) Barnett, Roy 21                 4) Tetley, Michael L 18           
       25.92    54.79    26.38    56.01    24.82    52.38    24.21    52.01
 18 University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl-WI  'D'                     x3:35.82  
     1) Corthell, Cody A 19             2) Hora, Nick J 19                
     3) Kackman, Kyle A 19              4) Patros, Mikhail S 19           
       25.34    53.23    26.00    54.81    24.93    53.15    25.88    54.63
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                     X3:27.09  
     1) Glynn, Kellen J 19              2) Carius, David T 20             
     3) Swanson, Gunnar B 18            4) Sorenson, Steve 20             
       24.70    51.39    23.84    50.42    24.84    52.48    24.98    52.80
 -- Luther College-IA  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Kramka, Ryley 21                2) Yuan, Justin 18                
     3) Johnson, Branch B 18            4) Orvis, Jason R 20              
       23.99    51.42    23.08    49.86    23.26    50.16    22.97    49.02
 -- University of WI Oshkosh  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Crement, Lawrence               2) Green, Sam                     
     3) Baus, Nick                      4) Werner, Chris                  
       27.23    58.14    24.55    52.26    26.34    57.68    26.64    57.56
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahring, Tessa L          21 Uw-L-WI                         402.70   32  
  2 Anderson, Jordan R        19 Uw-L-WI                         400.20   28  
  3 Baker, Amanda M           19 UWEC-WI                         386.25   27  
  4 Hertting, Greysen N       19 Coyotes-SD                      385.65   26  
  5 Jandro, Kelsey J          21 Dragons-MN                      380.60   25  
  6 Reif, Christina M         19 Uw-L-WI                         375.35   24  
  7 Woodson, Mary             22 Huskies-MN                      359.30   23  
  8 French, Katherine G       20 UWEC-WI                         358.90   22  
  9 Dugger, Shayna K          21 Dragons-MN                      358.70   20  
 10 Miller, Courtney L        18 UWEC-WI                         353.50   17  
 11 Axness, Sara M            21 UWEC-WI                         352.50   16  
 12 Zabel, Stasi M            19 Coyotes-SD                      343.30   15  
 13 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN                   342.70   14  
 14 Johnson, Zoe L            19 LUTH-IA                         340.70   13  
 15 Raihle, Tori              20 Huskies-MN                      333.40   12  
 16 Hesby, Sally                 UWO                             327.05   11  
 17 Schierland, Brandilynn    21 LUTH-IA                         321.85    9  
 18 McIntire, Emily           20 Huskies-MN                      319.30    7  
 19 Runquist, Melissa         20 Msu Mankato-MN                  304.10    6  
 20 Weber, Johanna L          19 Dragons-MN                      303.60    5  
 21 Chmielewski, Megan E      21 Coyotes-SD                      269.45    4  
 22 Knutson, Karli L          19 Dragons-MN                      264.20    3  
 23 George, Megan E           18 Msu Mankato-MN                  262.35    2  
 24 Wangler, Rachel A         18 Uw-L-WI                         262.20    1  
 25 Morgan, Kendra            19 Huskies-MN                      258.95  
 26 Aldrich, Halle               UWO                             250.15  
 -- Krantz, Alyssa L          20 UWEC-WI                        X235.40  
 -- Mercier, Emily J          20 UWEC-WI                        X193.35  
 -- Groebner, Amanda M        18 Dragons-MN                          DQ  
 -- Zhorne, Brooke M          21 Coyotes-SD                          DQ  
 -- Morris, Nicole               UWO                                 DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magalis, Tyler J          20 Huskies-MN                      513.15   20  
  2 Bublitz, Justin Z         20 Uw-L-WI                         495.70   17  
  3 Gens, Dustin W            19 Coyotes-SD                      436.05   16  
  4 Janny, Andrew A           22 Uw-L-WI                         420.05   15  
  5 Stephens, Connor J        19 Coyotes-SD                      414.80   14  
  6 McGrath, Joseph           18 Huskies-MN                      385.30   13  
  7 Folvag, Tanner J          20 Uw-L-WI                         380.10   12  
  8 Testa, Chase J            20 Coyotes-SD                      379.15   11  
  9 Sabin, Johnnie            19 Huskies-MN                      358.50    9  
 10 Westphal, Shawn M         19 UWEC-WI                         341.25    7  
 11 Moylan, Matthew J         21 UWEC-WI                         327.05    6  
 12 Sufficool, David          18 Huskies-MN                      288.90    5  
 13 Wilson, Ricky C           20 UWEC-WI                         267.10    4  
 14 Seelman, Zach                UWO                             254.10    3  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertting, Greysen N       19 Coyotes-SD                      424.45   32  
  2 Kahring, Tessa L          21 Uw-L-WI                         396.35   28  
  3 Axness, Sara M            21 UWEC-WI                         392.45   27  
  4 Jandro, Kelsey J          21 Dragons-MN                      392.00   26  
  5 Anderson, Jordan R        19 Uw-L-WI                         371.50   25  
  6 Baker, Amanda M           19 UWEC-WI                         365.65   24  
  7 Dugger, Shayna K          21 Dragons-MN                      363.60   23  
  8 Woodson, Mary             22 Huskies-MN                      363.05   22  
  9 Miller, Courtney L        18 UWEC-WI                         359.20   20  
 10 Zabel, Stasi M            19 Coyotes-SD                      357.60   17  
 11 French, Katherine G       20 UWEC-WI                         332.30   16  
 12 Johnson, Zoe L            19 LUTH-IA                         330.30   15  
 13 Hesby, Sally                 UWO                             329.30   14  
 14 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN                   328.85   13  
 15 Reif, Christina M         19 Uw-L-WI                         327.90   12  
 16 Raihle, Tori              20 Huskies-MN                      326.20   11  
 17 Schierland, Brandilynn    21 LUTH-IA                         324.70    9  
 18 Chmielewski, Megan E      21 Coyotes-SD                      322.05    7  
 19 McIntire, Emily           20 Huskies-MN                      303.90    6  
 20 George, Megan E           18 Msu Mankato-MN                  301.00    5  
 21 Weber, Johanna L          19 Dragons-MN                      295.45    4  
 22 Knutson, Karli L          19 Dragons-MN                      293.75    3  
 23 Morgan, Kendra            19 Huskies-MN                      287.35    2  
 24 Wangler, Rachel A         18 Uw-L-WI                         269.80    1  
 25 Gutknecht, Claire         18 UWEC-WI                        x264.35  
 26 Larson, Ashley               UWEC-WI                        x255.05  
 27 Mercier, Emily J          20 UWEC-WI                        x254.70  
 28 Bensen, Keeley               UWEC-WI                        x244.50  
 29 Zhorne, Brooke M          21 Coyotes-SD                      239.95  
 30 Krantz, Alyssa L          20 UWEC-WI                        x235.75  
 31 Barnstable, Colleen          UWO                             215.85  
 32 Morris, Nicole               UWO                             186.95  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bublitz, Justin Z         20 Uw-L-WI                         465.45   20  
  2 Magalis, Tyler J          20 Huskies-MN                      446.85   17  
  3 Gens, Dustin W            19 Coyotes-SD                      442.80   16  
  4 Janny, Andrew A           22 Uw-L-WI                         431.20   15  
  5 Testa, Chase J            20 Coyotes-SD                      388.40   14  
  6 Folvag, Tanner J          20 Uw-L-WI                         380.55   13  
  7 Sabin, Johnnie            19 Huskies-MN                      377.85   12  
  8 Sufficool, David          18 Huskies-MN                      372.25   11  
  9 McGrath, Joseph           18 Huskies-MN                      371.50    9  
 10 Stephens, Connor J        19 Coyotes-SD                      358.00    7  
 11 Westphal, Shawn M         19 UWEC-WI                         294.65    6  
 12 Wilson, Ricky C           20 UWEC-WI                         251.00    5  
 13 Moylan, Matthew J         21 UWEC-WI                         216.70    4  
 
Event 300  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brehmer, Nicholas K       19 Uw-L-WI                          48.28  
      23.54   24.74                                                
  2 Meyer, Travis             19 Huskies-MN                       50.31  
      23.95   26.36                                                
 
Event 302  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Maddie M            19 UWEC-WI                        1:01.15  
      30.04   31.11                                                
  2 Dorgay, Corianne E        19 LUTH-IA                        1:02.08  
      30.10   31.98                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 403                   
 
  1. St. Cloud State University       1482.5   2. The University of South Dakota     1444
  3. University of Wisconsin-LaCros     1332   4. Minnesota State Univ Moorhead     861.5
  5. Luther College                      737   6. Minnesota State University, Ma      708
  7. University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl      683   8. Northern State University           443
  9. St. Catherine University            313  10. University of WI Oshkosh            221
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 403                    
 
  1. St. Cloud State University         1095   2. The University of South Dakota      916
  3. University of Wisconsin-LaCros      667   4. University of Wisconsin-Eau Cl      445
  5. Luther College                      183   6. University of WI Oshkosh            147