Roster

FirstLastYearHometownStateHigh School
MattAmannFrLa CrosseWis.Central
ParkerBeardSoDecorahIowaDecorah
JakeBieberFrByronMinn.Byron
AlexBishopSoDecorahIowaDecorah
JordanBogeFrJohnstonIowaJohnston
ClareBrandtJrRochesterMinn.Mayo
TylerBroadwellJrSartellMinn.Sartell
ChristianDeranekFrWinonaMinn.Winona
JohnDonovanJrPlattevilleWis.Platteville
GabeDorn □SrLake CityMinn.American School of Doha
GregDorowSoMaple LakeMinn.Maple Lake
ErikDuethmanFrIowa CityIowaIowa City Regina
PatrickFinneganFrWest Des MoinesIowaDowling Catholic
MatthewGausmannJrLa CrosseWis.Central
TannerGibbonsFrCoon ValleyWis.Westby
JohnHadishJrAmesIowaAmes
BryceHeftyFrMadisonWis.James Madison Memorial
KurtHellmannJrAndoverMinn.Andover
PeterHerberJrDubuqueIowaWahlert
TravisHouleSrEdinaMinn.Edina
BillJeideFrGolden ValleyMinn.Wayzata
IsaacJensenSoIowa CityIowaIowa City
AndrewJohnson □SrRochesterMinn.Mayo
PatrickLarsonSoDecorahIowaDecorah
LukeLumbarFrEdinaMinn.Edina
HunterLynchFrWaterlooIowaWaterloo West
DannyMaySoDubuqueIowaWahlert Catholic
ScottMittman □SrIowa CityIowaCity High
ShaneO'LearyJrByronMinn.Byron
BretPowersSoAdelIowaVan Meter
IanPunkeSrWausauWis.Wausau West
MattRoseneSrBarabooWis.Baraboo
RyanSchnaithFrRed WingMinn.Red Wing
TreverSchwichtenbergSoOwatonnaMinn.Owatonna
GregScottSrPlymouthMinn.Wayzata
BenSelckeFrEdinaMinn.Edina
TimothySemmenJrWoodstockIll.Woodstock
MitchStenoienSoEden PrairieMinn.Eden Prairie
JustinVelzke □SrOwatonnaMinn.Owatonna
JacobWarehimeFrOwatonnaMinn.Owatonna
AaronWeckwerth □SrZumbro FallsMinn.Century
JohnWestbySoFort AtkinsonWis.Fort Atkinson

□ captain

First Year

La Crosse, Wis.

Central

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

First Year

Byron, Minn.

Byron

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

First Year

Johnston, Iowa

Johnston

Junior

Rochester, Minn.

Mayo

Junior

Sartell, Minn.

Sartell

First Year

Winona, Minn.

Winona

Junior

Platteville, Wis.

Platteville

Senior

Lake City, Minn.

American School of Doha

Sophomore

Maple Lake, Minn.

Maple Lake

First Year

Iowa City, Iowa

Iowa City Regina

First Year

West Des Moines, Iowa

Dowling Catholic

Junior

La Crosse, Wis.

Central

First Year

Coon Valley, Wis.

Westby

Junior

Ames, Iowa

Ames

First Year

Madison, Wis.

James Madison Memorial

Junior

Andover, Minn.

Andover

Junior

Dubuque, Iowa

Wahlert

Senior

Edina, Minn.

Edina

First Year

Golden Valley, Minn.

Wayzata

Sophomore

Iowa City, Iowa

Iowa City

Senior

Rochester, Minn.

Mayo

Sophomore

Decorah, Iowa

Decorah

First Year

Edina, Minn.

Edina

First Year

Waterloo, Iowa

Waterloo West

Sophomore

Dubuque, Iowa

Wahlert Catholic

Senior

Iowa City, Iowa

City High

Junior

Byron, Minn.

Byron

Sophomore

Adel, Iowa

Van Meter

Senior

Wausau, Wis.

Wausau West

Senior

Baraboo, Wis.

Baraboo

First Year

Red Wing, Minn.

Red Wing

Sophomore

Owatonna, Minn.

Owatonna

Senior

Plymouth, Minn.

Wayzata

First Year

Edina, Minn.

Edina

Junior

Woodstock, Ill.

Woodstock

Sophomore

Eden Prairie, Minn.

Eden Prairie

Senior

Owatonna, Minn.

Owatonna

First Year

Owatonna, Minn.

Owatonna

Senior

Zumbro Falls, Minn.

Century

Sophomore

Fort Atkinson, Wis.

Fort Atkinson

NCAA

IIAC