Complete Sports Schedule

School Year: 
Date Opponent Location Time/Results
Jun 09 Decorah NAA Benefit Golf Tournament Oneota Golf and Country Club 10:00 am
Jun 12 Norse Athletic Association "Meet the Coaches" Gathering Lyon's Pub 5:30 pm
Jun 30 Twin Cities NAA Benefit Golf Tournament Medina Golf and Country Club, Medina, MN 11:30 am
Aug 08 Friends of Luther College Wrestling Golf Tournament All day
Aug 23 Women's Tennis - Alumni Match Home 10:30 am
Aug 29-30 Volleyball - Elmhurst College Invite Elmhurst, Ill. All day
Aug 29-30 Women's Golf - The Sail Classic Pheasant Ridge Golf Course - Cedar Falls, Iowa 4 of 9
Aug 29 Women's Soccer - Lawrence University Appleton, Wis. 1-0
Aug 29 Men's Soccer - Lawrence University Appleton, Wis. 2-1
Aug 29 Volleyball - Carthage College Elmhurst, Ill. 2-3
Aug 29 Volleyball - Lake Forest College Elmhurst, Ill. 3-0
Aug 30 Women's Tennis - Wartburg College Home 5-4
Aug 30 Volleyball - Westminster College (Mo) Elmhurst, Ill. 3-1
Aug 30 Volleyball - Spaulding University (KY) Elmhurst, Ill. 3-0
Aug 30 Women's Tennis - UW-Stout Home 9-0
Aug 30 Women's Soccer - Marian University Fond du Lac, Wis. 2-1
Aug 30 Men's Soccer - Marian University Fond du Lac, Wis. 2-0
Sep 02 Women's Tennis - Buena Vista University Home 9-0
Sep 03 Men's Soccer - Augsburg College Minneapolis, Minn. 2-1
Sep 05-06 Volleyball - Bethel University Invite Arden Hills, Minn. Live stats
Sep 05 Volleyball - Principia College Arden Hills, Minn. 3-1
Sep 05 Volleyball - Concordia College (MN) Arden Hills, Minn. 1-3
Sep 06-07 Men's Golf - Augsburg Invitational Ham Lake, Minn. - Majestic Oaks Golf Course 14 of 18
Sep 06-07 Women's Golf - Wartburg Fall Invitational Centennial Oaks - Waverly, Iowa 9 of 17
Sep 06 Women's Tennis - College of St. Benedict Home 9-0
Sep 06 Volleyball - Nebraska Wesleyan University Arden Hills, Minn. 1-3
Sep 06 Women's Cross Country - St. Mary's University Open Winona, Minn. 2 of 4
Sep 06 Men's Cross Country - St. Mary's University Open Winona, Minn. 4 of 4
Sep 06 Football - Presentation College Home 35-33
Sep 06 Volleyball - Martin Luther College Arden Hills, Minn. 3-0
Sep 06 Women's Tennis - Grinnell College Home 6-3
Sep 06 Women's Soccer - Cornell College Home 3-0
Sep 06 Men's Soccer - Waldorf College Forest City, Iowa 1-0
Sep 07 Women's Soccer - UW-Stevens Point Home 6-2
Sep 10 Women's Soccer - St. Mary's University Home 4-0
Sep 13-14 Women's Golf - Division III Classic The Jewell - Lake City, Minn. 9 of 15
Sep 13-14 Men's Golf - St. John's University Invitational Greystone GC - Sauk Centre, Minn./Blackberry Ridge GC - Sartell, Minn. T11th of 18
Sep 13-14 Volleyball - ACM Tournament Grinnell, Iowa - Grinnell College Live stats
Sep 13 Men's Tennis - Alumni Match Home 10:30 am
Sep 13 Women's Cross Country - 43rd Annual All-American Invitational Home 3 of 7
Sep 13 Men's Cross Country - 43rd Annual All-American Invitational Home 5 of 7
Sep 13 Football - St. Olaf College Northfield, Minn. 20-3
Sep 13 Volleyball - Macalester College Grinnell, Iowa 3-1
Sep 13 Women's Soccer - Macalester College Home 2-1
Sep 13 Volleyball - Carleton College Grinnell, Iowa 1-3
Sep 14 Volleyball - Lake Forest College Grinnell, Iowa 1-3
Sep 14 Volleyball - Knox College Grinnell, Iowa 3-0
Sep 14 Women's Tennis - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 3-6
Sep 14 Men's Soccer - Macalester College Home 3-2 2OT
Sep 16 Women's Tennis - University of Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 8-1
Sep 16 Women's Tennis - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 8-1
Sep 17 Women's Soccer - UW-La Crosse La Crosse, Wis. 1-0
Sep 17 Volleyball - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 3-1
Sep 19-20 Men's Tennis - IIAC Individual Tournament Cedar Rapids, Iowa NTS
Sep 19-21 Women's Tennis - ITA Regional Tournament St. Peter, Minn. Live stats
Sep 19-20 Women's Golf - Luther Invitational Oneota Golf & Country Club - Decorah, Iowa 2nd of 8
Sep 19 Volleyball - UW-La Crosse Home 3-1
Sep 20 Men's Soccer - UW-Superior Superior, Wis. 1-0
Sep 20 Football - Grinnell College Home 49-21
Sep 21-22 Men's Golf - UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational Eau Claire, Wis. - Eau Claire Country Club, 13 of 15
Sep 21 Women's Soccer - Carleton College Northfield, Minn. 2-1
Sep 21 Men's Soccer - Carleton College Northfield, Minn. 2-1 OT
Sep 23 Volleyball - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 2-3
Sep 24 Women's Soccer - St. Olaf College Home 5-4
Sep 24 Men's Soccer - St. Olaf College Home 2-0
Sep 26-28 Men's Tennis - ITA Regional Tournament St. Peter, Minn. NTS
Sep 26-27 Volleyball - NAC-IIAC Border Battle Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College Live stats
Sep 26-27 Women's Golf - IIAC Championship - First 36 Holes Pheasant Ridge Golf Course - Cedar Falls, Iowa 3 of 8
Sep 26 Volleyball - Lakeland College Dubuque, Iowa 3-0
Sep 26 Volleyball - Benedictine University Dubuque, Iowa 3-1
Sep 27-29 Men's Golf - Gustavus Twin Cities Classic Minneapolis, Minn. 10 of 19
Sep 27 Volleyball - Dominican University Dubuque, Iowa 0-3
Sep 27 Women's Tennis - Simpson College Home 9-0
Sep 27 Volleyball - Edgewood College Dubuque, Iowa 1-3
Sep 27 Women's Tennis - Central College Home 8-1
Sep 27 Women's Soccer - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 0-1
Sep 27 Men's Soccer - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 4-1
Oct 01 Women's Soccer - Wartburg College Home 4-1
Oct 01 Men's Soccer - Wartburg College Home 1-2
Oct 01 Volleyball - University of Dubuque Home 1-3
Oct 03-04 Women's Golf - IIAC Championship - Final 36 Holes Dubuque Golf & Country Club, Dubuque, Iowa 4 of 8
Oct 03-04 Women's Tennis - IIAC Individual Tournament Pella, Iowa NTS
Oct 03-04 UW-La Crosse Invite La Crosse, Wis. All day
Oct 03 Women's Cross Country - UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational Whitetail Golf Course, Colfax, Wis. 6 of 24
Oct 03 Volleyball - UW-La Crosse La Crosse, Wis. 3-2
Oct 03 Men's Cross Country - UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational Whitetail Golf Course, Colfax, Wis. 9 of 25
Oct 03 Volleyball - UW-Oshkosh La Crosse, Wis. 1-3
Oct 04 Volleyball - UW-Stout La Crosse, Wis. 1-3
Oct 04 Football - University of Dubuque Home 28-14
Oct 04 Women's Soccer - Simpson College Home 2-1 2OT
Oct 04 Men's Soccer - Simpson College Home 2-0
Oct 05-06 Men's Golf - Ronnie Eastman Invitational Onalaska, Wis. - La Crosse Country Club 5 of 10
Oct 08 Women's Soccer - UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire, Wis. 1-0 OT
Oct 09 Men's Soccer - UW-Platteville Platteville, Wis. 2-1 OT
Oct 10 Volleyball - Central College Home 1-3
Oct 11 Women's Cross Country - St. Kate's University Invitational St. Paul, Minn. 4 of 6
Oct 11 Women's Swimming and Diving - Alumni Meet Home 11:30 am
Oct 11 Men's Swimming and Diving - Alumni Meet Home 11:30 am
Oct 11 Football - Central College Homecoming 7-47
Oct 11 Women's Soccer - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 4-0
Oct 11 Men's Soccer - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 3-0
Oct 13 Volleyball - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 2-3
Oct 18 Men's Cross Country - UW-La Crosse Invitational Ettrick Golf Course - Ettrick, Wis. 11 of 27
Oct 18 Women's Cross Country - UW-La Crosse Invitational Ettrick Golf Course - Ettrick, Wis. 6 of 30
Oct 18 Football - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 41-48
Oct 18 Women's Soccer - Loras College Home 0-1
Oct 18 Volleyball - Gustavus Adolphus St. Peter, Minn. 0-3
Oct 18 Men's Soccer - Loras College Home 1-2
Oct 19 Men's Soccer - University of Jamestown (ND) Home 0-0 2OT
Oct 21 Volleyball - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 0-3
Oct 22 Men's Soccer - St. Mary's University Home 1-0
Oct 24 Women's Cross Country - UW-La Crosse Dual Home 39-19
Oct 24 Men's Cross Country - UW-La Crosse Dual Home 28-28
Oct 25 Women's Soccer - Central College Pella, Iowa 2-3
Oct 25 Football - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 7-52
Oct 25 Men's Soccer - Central College Pella, Iowa 3-0
Oct 28 Women's Soccer - University of Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 1-2
Oct 28 Volleyball - Coe College Home 1-3
Oct 28 Men's Soccer - University of Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 4-3 2OT
Nov 01 Men's Cross Country - IIAC Championships Pickard Park, Indianola, Iowa 3 of 8
Nov 01 Women's Cross Country - IIAC Championships Pickard Park, Indianola, Iowa 2 of 8
Nov 01 Women's Swimming and Diving - UW-Whitewater Home 99-144
Nov 01 Football - Coe College Home 14-35
Nov 01 Men's Swimming and Diving - UW-Whitewater Home 61-176
Nov 01 Men's Soccer - IIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals vs. Central Home 3-1
Nov 01 Women's Soccer - IIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals vs. Loras Dubuque, Iowa 4-3 OT
Nov 05 Women's Soccer - IIAC Tournament - Semifinals vs. Central Pella, Iowa 0-1 OT
Nov 05 Men's Soccer - IIAC Tournament - Semifinals vs. Wartburg Waverly, Iowa 0-1
Nov 07 Women's Cross Country - JV Cup Home 2 of 2
Nov 07 Men's Cross Country - JV Cup Home 2 of 3
Nov 08 Men's Swimming and Diving - Grinnell College Grinnell, Iowa 94-194
Nov 08 Football - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 20-22
Nov 08 Women's Swimming and Diving - Grinnell College Grinnell, Iowa 156.5-143.5
Nov 08 Wrestling - Alumni/Intrasquad Home 2:30 pm
Nov 15 Men's Swimming and Diving - Roger Ahlman Invitational Macalester College - St. Paul, Minn. 2 of 6
Nov 15 Women's Swimming and Diving - Roger Ahlman Invitational Macalester College - St. Paul, Minn. 2 of 8
Nov 15-16 Women's Basketball - Pointers Tip-Off Classic UW-Stevens Point - Stevens Point, Wis. All day
Nov 15 Wrestling - Luther College Open Home NTS
Nov 15 Men's Cross Country - NCAA III Central Region Championships Pella, Iowa - Central College 6 of 27
Nov 15 Women's Cross Country - NCAA III Central Region Championships Pella, Iowa - Central College 5 of 27
Nov 15 Football - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 42-35
Nov 15 Women's Basketball - UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point, Wis. 61-56
Nov 15 Men's Basketball - College of St. Scholastica Duluth, Minn. 70-66
Nov 16-17 Men's Soccer - NCAA III National Tournament TBA All day
Nov 16 Women's Basketball - Carthage - Championship Game Stevens Point, Wis. 76-62
Nov 18 Women's Basketball - St. Olaf College Northfield, Minn. 74-40
Nov 21-22 Men's Basketball - UW-Oshkosh Tournament Oshkosh, Wis. All day
Nov 21 Men's Basketball - Finlandia Oshkosh, Wis. 84-73
Nov 22 Wrestling - Augsburg College Open Minneapolis, Minn. NTS
Nov 22 Women's Swimming and Diving - UW-La Crosse Home 112-131
Nov 22 Men's Swimming and Diving - UW-La Crosse Home 65-172
Nov 22 Men's Basketball - Titan Classic Championship Game vs. UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh, Wis. 56-80
Nov 22 Women's Cross Country - NCAA III National Championships Mason, Ohio - Wilmington College - 11:30 a.m. cst NTS
Nov 25 Women's Basketball - UW-Platteville Platteville, Wis. 59-77
Nov 25 Wrestling - UW-Eau Claire Home 36-12
Nov 28 Men's Basketball - Surf's Up Classic vs. Puget Sound University Honolulu, Hawaii - Kalani High School 61-63
Nov 29 Women's Basketball - UW-River Falls Home 76-62
Nov 29 Men's Basketball - Surf's Up Classic vs. University of Pacific Honolulu, Hawaii - Kalani High School 55-60
Dec 03 Wrestling - Cornell College Mt. Vernon, Iowa - 7 pm 14-19
Dec 05-07 Women's Swimming and Diving - Rochester Invitational Rochester Rec Center - Rochester, Minn. 6 of 10
Dec 05-07 Men's Swimming and Diving - Rochester Invitational Rochester Rec Center - Rochester, Minn. 5 of 6
Dec 06 Women's Basketball - Viterbo University Home 96-64
Dec 06 Men's Basketball - Viterbo University Home 87-69
Dec 10 Wrestling - UW-LA Crosse Home 22-14
Dec 11 Women's Basketball - Martin Luther College New Ulm, Minn. 81-73
Dec 11 Men's Basketball - Martin Luther College New Ulm, Minn. 61-64
Dec 13 Wrestling - UNI Open Cedar Falls, Iowa NTS
Dec 13 Women's Basketball - University of Northwestern (MN) Home 72-60
Dec 13 Men's Basketball - University of Northwestern (MN) Home 79-71
Dec 20 Wrestling - Gator "Boots" Duals Nashville, Tenn. 2-2
Dec 29-30 Women's Basketball - Music City Classic Nashville, Tenn. All day
Dec 29-30 Men's Basketball - Just a Game - Holiday Shootout Wisconsin Dells, Wis. All day
Dec 29-30 Wrestling - Midlands Championships Evanston, Ill. 9:00 am
Dec 29 Women's Basketball - Curry College Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 pm
Dec 29 Men's Basketball - Augustana-Rock Island Wisconsin Dells, Wis. 7:30 pm
Dec 30 Women's Basketball - Kenyon College Nashville, Tenn. 6:00 pm
Dec 30 Men's Basketball - UW-Superior Wisconsin Dells, Wis. 7:30 pm
Jan 03 Women's Swimming and Diving - Loras College Home 1:00 pm
Jan 03 Men's Swimming and Diving - Loras College Home 1:00 pm
Jan 03 Women's Basketball - Mount Mercy Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2:00 pm
Jan 03 Men's Basketball - Mount Mercy University Cedar Rapids, Iowa 4:00 pm
Jan 07 Women's Basketball - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 6:00 pm
Jan 07 Men's Basketball - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 8:00 pm
Jan 09-10 Wrestling - NWCA National Duals Fort Wayne, Ind. All day
Jan 10 Women's Swimming and Diving - Luther Invitational Home 10:00 am
Jan 10 Men's Swimming and Diving - Luther Invitational Home 10:00 am
Jan 10 Women's Basketball - Central College Pella, Iowa 2:00 pm
Jan 10 Men's Basketball - Central College Pella, Iowa 4:00 pm
Jan 14 Women's Basketball - University of Dubuque Home 6:00 pm
Jan 14 Men's Basketball - University of Dubuque Home 8:00 pm
Jan 16-17 Women's Swimming and Diving - Grinnell Invitational Grinnell, Iowa 9:00 am
Jan 16-17 Men's Swimming and Diving - Grinnell Invitational Grinnell, Iowa 9:00 am
Jan 16 Wrestling - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 7:00 pm
Jan 17 Wrestling - Matman Invitational Mt. Vernon, Iowa 9:00 am
Jan 17 Women's Basketball - Coe College Home 2:00 pm
Jan 17 Men's Basketball - Coe College Home 4:00 pm
Jan 21 Women's Basketball - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 6:00 pm
Jan 21 Men's Basketball - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 8:00 pm
Jan 24 Wrestling - IIAC Duals Indianola, Iowa 9:00 am
Jan 24 Women's Swimming and Diving - Coe College Home 1:00 pm
Jan 24 Men's Swimming and Diving - Coe College Home 1:00 pm
Jan 24 Women's Basketball - Loras College Home 2:00 pm
Jan 24 Men's Basketball - Loras College Home 4:00 pm
Jan 28 Women's Basketball - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 6:00 pm
Jan 28 Men's Basketball - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 8:00 pm
Jan 29 Wrestling - University of Dubuque Home 7:00 pm
Jan 31 Wrestling - Duhawk Open (Silver) Dubuque, Iowa 9:00 am
Jan 31 Women's Basketball - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2:00 pm
Jan 31 Men's Basketball - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 4:00 pm
Feb 04 Women's Basketball - Simpson College Home 6:00 pm
Feb 04 Men's Basketball - Simpson College Home 8:00 pm
Feb 05 Wrestling - Central College Pella, Iowa 6:00 pm
Feb 07 Wrestling - Blugold Open (Silver) Eau Claire, Wisc. 9:00 am
Feb 07 Women's Track and Field - Alumni Meet Home 11:30 am
Feb 07 Men's Track and Field - Alumni Meet Home 11:30 am
Feb 07 Women's Basketball - Buena Vista University Home 2:00 pm
Feb 07 Men's Basketball - Buena Vista University Home 4:00 pm
Feb 11 Women's Basketball - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 6:00 pm
Feb 11 Men's Basketball - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 8:00 pm
Feb 12-14 Women's Swimming and Diving - Liberal Arts Championships Coe College, Cedar Rapids, Iowa 10:00 am
Feb 12-14 Men's Swimming and Diving - Liberal Arts Championships Coe College, Cedar Rapids, Iowa 10:00 am
Feb 13 Wrestling - Buena Vista University Home 7:00 pm
Feb 14 Wrestling - Jim Fox Invite (Silver) Dubuque, Iowa 9:00 am
Feb 14 Women's Track and Field - Carleton Meet of Hearts Northfield, Minn. 11:00 am
Feb 14 Men's Track and Field - Meet of Hearts Carleton College - Northfield, Minn. 11:00 am
Feb 14 Women's Basketball - Central College Home 2:00 pm
Feb 14 Men's Basketball - Central College Home 4:00 pm
Feb 17 Wrestling - St. Olaf College Northfield, Minn. 7:00 pm
Feb 18 Women's Basketball - Wartburg College Home 6:00 pm
Feb 18 Men's Basketball - Wartburg College Home 8:00 pm
Feb 20 Women's Track and Field - U of Dubuque Spartan Invite Dubuque, Iowa All day
Feb 20 Men's Track and Field - U of Dubuque Spartan Invite Dubuque, Iowa 4:00 pm
Feb 21 Women's Basketball - University of Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 2:00 pm
Feb 21 Men's Basketball - University of Dubque Dubuque, Iowa 4:00 pm
Feb 24 Men's Basketball - IIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals TBA All day
Feb 24 Women's Basketball - IIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals TBA All day
Feb 26 Men's Basketball - IIAC Tournament - Semifinals TBA All day
Feb 26 Women's Basketball - IIAC Tournament - Semifinals TBA All day
Feb 27 Wrestling - JV Regional Tournament Dubuque, Iowa All day
Feb 27-28 Women's Track and Field - IIAC Indoor Championships Waverly, Iowa All day
Feb 27-28 Men's Track and Field - IIAC Indoor Championships Waverly, Iowa 4:00 pm
Feb 28-Mar 01 Softball - Luther Dome Games Rochester Regional Stadium Bubble - Rochester, Minn. All day
Feb 28 Men's Basketball - IIAC Tournament - Championship TBA All day
Feb 28 Women's Basketball - IIAC Tournament - Championships TBA All day
Feb 28 Wrestling - NCAA Regional Dubuque, Iowa 9:00 am
Mar 06 Women's Track and Field - North Central NCAA III Qualifier Naperville, Ill. All day
Mar 06 Women's Track and Field - UW-Platteville National Qualifier Platteville, Wis. All day
Mar 06-07 Women's Track and Field - NCAA III Indoor National Championships JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, N.C. All day
Mar 06 Men's Track and Field - NCAA III Qualifier Naperville, Ill. All day
Mar 06 Men's Track and Field - NCAA III Qualifier Platteville, Wis. All day
Mar 07 Women's Track and Field - UW-Stevens Point National Qualifier Stevens Point, Wis. All day
Mar 07-08 Softball - Luther Dome Games Rochester Regional Stadium Bubble - Rochester, Minn. All day
Mar 13-14 Men's Track and Field - NCAA III Indoor National Championships JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, N.C. All day
Mar 13-22 Softball - The PFX Spring Games (12 Games) Clermont, Fla. All day
Mar 13-14 Wrestling - NCAA Championships Hershey, Penn. 10:00 am
Mar 14 Tenth Annual Kent Finanger '54 Golf Classic Tuscany Falls Golf Club at Pebble Creek - Goodyear, Arizona 9:30 am
Mar 18-21 Women's Swimming and Diving - NCAA III National Championships Shenandoah, Texas 10:00 am
Mar 18-21 Men's Swimming and Diving - NCAA III National Championships Shenandoah, Texas 10:00 am
Mar 25 Softball - UW-Stevens Point Home 3:00 pm
Mar 27-28 Women's Track and Field - Augustana Viking Olympics Rock Island, Ill. 4:00 pm
Mar 27-28 Men's Track and Field - Augustana Viking Olympics Rock Island, Ill. 4:00 pm
Mar 28 Softball - St. Mary's University (MN) Home 2:00 pm
Mar 31 Softball - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 3:00 pm
Apr 04 Softball - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2:00 pm
Apr 08 Softball - Wartburg College Home 3:00 pm
Apr 11 Women's Track and Field - Norse Relays Home 12:00 pm
Apr 11 Men's Track and Field - Norse Relays Home 12:00 pm
Apr 11 Softball - Simpson College Home 2:00 pm
Apr 14 Softball - UW-LA Crosse La Crosse, Wis. 3:00 pm
Apr 17 Women's Track and Field - Augie Invite Rock Island, Ill. 3:00 pm
Apr 18 Men's Track and Field - Augustana Meet of Champions Rock Island, Ill. All day
Apr 18 Softball - Central College Pella, Iowa 2:00 pm
Apr 21 Softball - Buena Vista University Home 3:00 pm
Apr 23-25 Women's Track and Field - Drake Relays Des Moines, Iowa All day
Apr 23-25 Men's Track and Field - Drake Relays Des Moines, Iowa All day
Apr 25 Men's Track and Field - St. Mary's University Open Winona, Minn. All day
Apr 25 Women's Track and Field - St. Mary's University Open Winona, Minn. 10:00 am
Apr 25 Softball - University of Dubque Home 2:00 pm
Apr 30-May 02 Softball - IIAC Tournament TBA All day
Apr 30 Women's Track and Field - Wartburg Dual Home 4:00 pm
Apr 30 Men's Track and Field - Wartburg Dual Home 4:00 pm
May 07-08 Women's Track and Field - IIAC Heptathlon Indianola, Iowa All day
May 07-08 Men's Track and Field - IIAC Decathlon Indianola, Iowa All day
May 08-10 Softball - NCAA Regional TBA All day
May 08-09 Women's Track and Field - IIAC Outdoor Championships Indianola, Iowa 1:00 pm
May 08-09 Men's Track and Field - IIAC Outdoor Championships Indianola, Iowa 1:00 pm
May 14 Women's Track and Field - UW-La Crosse NCAA III Qualifier La Crosse, Wis. 4:00 pm
May 14 Men's Track and Field - UW-La Crosse NCAA III Qualifier La Crosse, Wis. 4:00 pm
May 15-16 Women's Track and Field - North Central NCAA III Qualifier Naperville, Ill. All day
May 15-16 Men's Track and Field - North Central NCAA III Qualifier Naperville, Ill. All day
May 15-16 Softball - NCAA Super Regional TBA All day
May 21-23 Women's Track and Field - NCAA III Outdoor National Championships Merrick-Pinkard T&F Complex - Canton, N.Y. All day
May 21-23 Men's Track and Field - NCAA III Outdoor National Championships Merrick-Pinkard T&F Complex - Canton, N.Y. All day
May 21-27 Softball - NCAA III National Championships Salem, Virginia All day