Complete Sports Schedule

School Year: 
Date Opponent Location Time/Results
Sep 01 Men's Soccer - Hamline University St. Mary's University - Winona, Minn. 2-1
Sep 01 Women's Soccer - St. Mary's University (MN) Winona, Minn. 2-1
Sep 02 Volleyball - St. Mary's Invite Winona, Minn. TBA
Sep 02-03 Women's Golf - The Sail Classic Cedar Falls, Iowa - Pheasant Ridge Golf Course 1 of 10
Sep 02 Volleyball - St. Catherine University Winona, Minn. 3-0
Sep 02 Volleyball - Carroll University Winona, Minn. 3-1
Sep 03 Women's Tennis - Edgewood College Wheaton, Ill. 8-1
Sep 03 Volleyball - UW-Stevens Point Winona, Minn. 1-3
Sep 03 Women's Cross Country - St. Mary's Invite Winona, Minn. 1 of 4
Sep 03 Men's Cross Country - St. Mary's Invite Winona, Minn. 1 of 2
Sep 03 Football - UW-La Crosse Home 14-45
Sep 03-04 Men's Golf - Augsburg Invitational Majestic Oaks Golf Course - Ham Lake, Minn. 12th of 18
Sep 03 Men's Soccer - Carleton College Northfield, Minn. 1-0
Sep 03 Women's Tennis - Wheaton College Wheaton, Ill. 9-0
Sep 03 Volleyball - St. Mary's University Winona, Minn. 0-3
Sep 06 Women's Soccer - St. Olaf College Home Cancelled Due to Lightning
Sep 06 Men's Soccer - St. Olaf College Home Cancelled Due to Lightning
Sep 07 Volleyball - UW-LaCrosse Home 2-3
Sep 09-10 Volleyball - St. Catherine University Invite St. Paul, Minn. TBA
Live stats
Sep 09 Volleyball - St. Mary's University (MN) St. Paul, Minn. 0-3
Sep 09 Volleyball - Crown College St. Paul, Minn. 3-0
Sep 10-11 Women's Golf - Wartburg Invitational Waverly, Iowa - Prairie Links Golf Course 12 of 14
Sep 10 Women's Tennis - Buena Vista University Home 8-1
Sep 10 Volleyball - Marian University (IN) St. Paul, Minn. 3-0
Sep 10 Women's Cross Country - Luther All-American Home Cancelled
Sep 10 Men's Cross Country - Luther All-American Home Cancelled
Sep 10 Football - St. Olaf College Northfield, Minn. 46-40 2OT
Sep 10 Women's Soccer - College of St. Benedict Austin High School - Austin, Minn. 1-1 2OT
Sep 10 Men's Soccer - Knox College Austin High School - Austin, Minn. 2-1
Sep 10 Women's Tennis - College of St. Benedict Home 7-2
Sep 10 Volleyball - Hamline University St. Paul, Minn. 3-0
Sep 11-12 Men's Golf - Blugold Invitational Wild Ridge Golf Course/Eau Claire Golf and Country Club - Eau Claire, Wis. 7 of 16
Sep 11 Women's Tennis - Wartburg College Home 7-2
Sep 11 Men's Soccer - Saint John's University Upper Iowa University - Fayette, Iowa 4-4 2OT
Sep 13 Women's Tennis - University of Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 6-3
Sep 13 Women's Tennis - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 9-0
Sep 13 Volleyball - University of Dubuque Home 3-1
Sep 14 Women's Soccer - UW-Whitewater Whitewater, Wis. 1-2
Sep 14 Men's Soccer - UW-Whitewater Whitewater, Wis. 2-2 2OT
Sep 16-17 Volleyball - Wartburg Knights Classic Waverly, Iowa TBA
Sep 16 Volleyball - College of St. Benedict Waverly, Iowa 3-1
Sep 16 Men's Soccer - Webster University Webster Groves, Mo. 3-2
Sep 17-18 Men's Golf - Midwest Region Classic Eagle Ridge Resort & Spa - Galena, Ill. Champions
Sep 17 Women's Cross Country - St. Olaf Invitational Northfield, Minn. 12 of 23
Sep 17-18 Women's Golf - Division III Classic Lake City, Minn. - The Jewell Golf Club 11th of 17
Sep 17 Men's Cross Country - St. Olaf Invitational Northfield, Minn. 7 of 20
Sep 17 Volleyball - St. Olaf College Waverly, Iowa 3-2
Sep 17 Women's Soccer - UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire, Wis. 1-0 OT
Sep 17 Volleyball - Augsburg College Waverly, Iowa 3-2
Sep 17 Women's Tennis - Simpson College Home 9-0
Sep 18 Men's Soccer - Washington University St. Louis, Mo. 0-4
Sep 18 Women's Tennis - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 5-4
Sep 21 Women's Soccer - UW-La Crosse La Crosse, Wis. 2-3
Sep 23-24 Volleyball - IIAC/NACC Crossover Tournament Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. TBA
Sep 23-25 Women's Tennis - ITA Regional Tournament St. Peter, Minn. 9:00 am
Live stats
Sep 23-24 Men's Tennis - IIAC Individual Tournament Waterloo, Iowa No Team Scores
Sep 23-24 Women's Golf - Luther Invitational Cancelled Due to Flooding at Oneota Golf & Country Club 12:00 pm
Sep 23 Volleyball - Concordia University - Chicago Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. 3-0
Sep 23 Volleyball - Wisconsin Lutheran Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. 3-0
Sep 24-26 Men's Golf - Gustavus Twin Cities Classic Links at Northfork, Ramsey, Minn. - Elk River Golf Course, Elk River, Minn. - LeSueur Country Club, LeSueur, Minn. 9 of 16
Sep 24 Volleyball - Aurora University Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. 3-2
Sep 24 Football - University of Dubuque Home 17-30
Sep 24 Women's Soccer - Coe College Home 3-0
Sep 24 Volleyball - Benedictine University Dan and Ada Rice Center, Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill. 3-0
Sep 24 Men's Soccer - Coe College Home 3-0
Sep 25 Women's Soccer - UW-Stout Menomonie, Wis. 2-1
Sep 28 Women's Soccer - UW-Platteville Platteville, Wis. 5-0
Sep 28 Men's Soccer - UW-Platteville Platteville, Wis. 2-1
Sep 30-Oct 01 Women's Golf - IIAC Championships - First 36 Holes Cedar Falls, Iowa - Pheasant Ridge Golf Course 3 of 9 Round Two
Sep 30 Volleyball - Nebraska Wesleyan University Lincoln, Neb. 1-3
Oct 01 Women's Cross Country - Carleton Invitational Northfield, Minn. 5 of 15
Oct 01 Volleyball - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 3-1
Oct 01 Men's Cross Country - Carleton Invitational Northfield, Minn. 3 of 14
Oct 01 Football - Nebraska Wesleyan University Homecoming 24-27
Oct 01 Men's Soccer - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 3-0
Oct 01 Women's Soccer - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 2-0
Oct 02 Women's Tennis - Nebraska Wesleyan University Home 7-2
Oct 02 Women's Tennis - Central College Home 8-1
Oct 02 Men's Soccer - Macalester College Home 1-0
Oct 03-04 Men's Golf - Viterbo Ronnie Eastman Invitational La Crosse Country Club, Onalaska, Wis. 4 of 7
Oct 05 Women's Soccer - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 2-1 OT
Oct 05 Men's Soccer - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 0-1 OT
Oct 05 Volleyball - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 3-1
Oct 07-08 Women's Tennis - IIAC Individual Tournament Waterloo, Iowa NTS
Oct 07-08 Women's Golf - IIAC Championships - Final 36 Holes Waverly, Iowa - Prairie Links Golf & Event Center 3 of 9
Oct 08 Women's Cross Country - St. Kate's Invite St. Paul, Minn. 2 of 5
Oct 08 Football - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 24-17
Oct 08 Women's Soccer - Buena Vista University Home 4-0
Oct 08 Men's Soccer - Buena Vista University Home 3-0
Oct 11 Women's Soccer - University of Dubuque Home 2-0
Oct 11 Men's Soccer - University of Dubuque Home 1-2
Oct 11 Volleyball - Coe College Home 3-0
Oct 14-15 Volleyball - Pikes Peak Challenge Colorado College - Colorado Springs, Colo. 10:00 am
Live stats
Oct 14 Volleyball - Concordia-Moorhead Colorado Springs, Colo. 3-1
Oct 14 Volleyball - Colorado College Colorado Springs, Colo. 1-3
Oct 15 Volleyball - Millikin University Colorado Springs, Colo. 3-0
Oct 15 Men's Cross Country - UW-La Crosse Invitational Ettrick Golf Course - Ettrick, Wis. 7 of 20
Oct 15 Women's Cross Country - UW-La Crosse Invitational Ettrick Golf Course - Ettrick, Wis. 9 of 22
Oct 15 Football - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 24-48
Oct 15 Volleyball - Eastern University Colorado Springs, Colo. 3-0
Oct 16 Women's Soccer - Nebraska Wesleyan University Lincoln, Neb. 1-1 2OT
Oct 16 Men's Soccer - Nebraska Wesleyan University Lincoln, Neb. 2-1
Oct 19 Men's Soccer - University of St. Thomas Home 1-2
Oct 21 Women's Cross Country - UW-La Crosse Dual Home 42-17
Oct 21 Men's Cross Country - UW-La Crosse Dual Home 26-29
Oct 21 Men's Swimming and Diving - St. Mary's University Winona, Minn. 141-42
Oct 21 Women's Swimming and Diving - St. Mary's University Winona, Minn. 152-81
Oct 21 Volleyball - Simpson College Home 3-0
Oct 22 Volleyball - Central College Home 3-0
Oct 22 Football - Coe College Home 6-45
Oct 22 Women's Soccer - Central College Home 2-0
Oct 22 Men's Soccer - Central College Home 5-0
Oct 25 Women's Soccer - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 1-1 2OT
Oct 25 Volleyball - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 2-3
Oct 25 Men's Soccer - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 0-1
Oct 28 Women's Swimming and Diving - UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire, Wis. 84-214
Oct 28 Men's Swimming and Diving - UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire, Wis. 82-206
Oct 29 Women's Cross Country - IIAC Championships Sunrise Pointe Golf Course - Storm Lake, Iowa 3 of 9
Oct 29 Men's Cross Country - IIAC Championships Sunrise Pointe Golf Course - Storm Lake, Iowa 5 of 9
Oct 29 Women's Swimming and Diving - University of St. Thomas Home 84-213
Oct 29 Men's Swimming and Diving - University of St. Thomas Home 68.5-222.5
Oct 29 Football - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 28-43
Oct 29 Men's Soccer - IIAC Tournament Quarter Finals vs. Wartburg Home 2-1 OT
Nov 02 Men's Soccer - IIAC Tournament Semifinals at Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 4-0
Nov 02 Women's Soccer - IIAC Tournament Semifinals - vs. Central Home 2-0
Nov 04-05 Volleyball - IIAC Tournament - Top 6 Teams U.S. Cellular Center, Cedar Rapids, Iowa TBA
Nov 04 Women's Cross Country - Luther JV Cup Home 29-28
Nov 04 Men's Cross Country - Luther JV Cup Home 2 of 4
Nov 04 Volleyball - IIAC Tournament Semifinals vs. Coe U.S. Cellular Center, Cedar Rapids, Iowa 1-3
Nov 05 Women's Soccer - IIAC Tournament Championship vs. Wartburg Home 1-0
Nov 05 Women's Swimming and Diving - Grinnell College Grinnell, Iowa 89-211
Nov 05 Football - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 28-27 OT
Nov 05 Men's Swimming and Diving - Grinnell College Grinnell, Iowa 86-198
Nov 05 Men's Soccer - IIAC Tournament Championship vs. Loras Dubuque, Iowa 4-3
Nov 12 Wrestling - Luther Open Home NTS
Nov 12 Women's Cross Country - NCAA III Central Regional Carleton College - Northfield, Minn. 13 of 32
Nov 12 Football - Central College Home 23-37
Nov 12 Men's Cross Country - NCAA III Central Regional Carleton College - Northfield, Minn. 5 of 30
Nov 12 Men's Soccer - NCAA III National Tournament vs. St. Norbert University of St. Thomas, St. Paul, Minn. 2-1 2OT
Nov 12 Women's Soccer - NCAA III National Tournament vs. Denison University Washinton University-St. Louis 1-0
Nov 13 Men's Soccer - NCAA III National Tournament vs. St. Thomas University of St. Thomas, St. Paul, Minn. 0-2
Nov 13 Women's Soccer - 2016 NCAA III National Tournament vs. Washington-St. Louis Washinton University-St. Louis 0-3
Nov 15 Men's Basketball - UW-Platteville Platteville, Wis. 39-69
Nov 15 Women's Basketball - UW-La Crosse La Crosse, Wis. 63-73
Nov 18-19 Men's Basketball - Lee Pfund Classic Wheaton College, Wheaton, Ill. TBA
Nov 18-19 Women's Basketball - UW-Stevens Point Tip-Off Stevens Point, Wis. TBA
Nov 18 Women's Basketball - UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point, Wis. 51-66
Nov 18 Men's Basketball - Wheaton College Wheaton, Ill. 51-64
Nov 19 Wrestling - Auggie-Adidas Open Augsburg College, Minneapolis, Minn. NTS
Nov 19 Women's Cross Country - NCAA III National Championships E.P. Tom Sawyer Park - Louisville, Kentucky 11:00 am
Nov 19 Men's Cross Country - NCAA III National Championships E.P. Tom Sawyer Park - Louisville, Kentucky NTS
Nov 19 Women's Swimming and Diving - UW-La Crosse Home 81-218
Nov 19 Men's Swimming and Diving - UW-La Crosse Home 124-170
Nov 19 Women's Basketball - Illinois Wesleyan Stevens Point, Wis. 69-90
Nov 19 Men's Basketball - Bethel University Wheaton College, Wheaton, Ill. 78-88
Nov 22 Wrestling - UW-Eau Claire Home 15-20
Nov 22 Women's Basketball - UW-Platteville Platteville, Wis. 99-90
Nov 26 Men's Basketball - St. Mary's University Winona, Minn. 62-74
Nov 28 Women's Basketball - Alverno College Home 86-62
Nov 28 Men's Basketball - UW-La Crosse Home 67-58
Nov 30 Women's Basketball - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 68-63
Nov 30 Men's Basketball - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 87-94 OT
Dec 02-03 Women's Swimming and Diving - Jean Freeman Invitational University of Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. NTS
Dec 02-03 Men's Swimming and Diving - Jean Freeman Invitational University of Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. NTS
Dec 03 Wrestling - Wisconsin Open UW-Parkside, Kenosha, Wis. NTS
Dec 03 Women's Basketball - Coe College Home 73-70 OT
Dec 03 Men's Basketball - Coe College Home 58-60
Dec 07 Women's Basketball - Simpson College Home 6:00 pm
Dec 07 Men's Basketball - Simpson College Home 8:00 pm
Dec 08 Wrestling - UW-La Crosse Home 7:00 pm
Dec 10 Women's Basketball - UW-River Falls Home 2:00 pm
Dec 16 Women's Basketball - University of St. Thomas Home 7:00 pm
Dec 17 Wrestling - Gator "Boots" Duals Nashville, Tenn. 8:00 am
Dec 29-30 Men's Basketball - California Lutheran Tournament Thousand Oaks, Calif. TBA
Dec 29-30 Women's Basketball - Colorado College Classic Colorado Springs, Colorado TBA
Dec 29-30 Wrestling - Midlands Championships Evanston, Ill. 9:00 am
Dec 29 Women's Basketball - North Park University Colorado College - Colorado Springs, Colo. 2:00 pm
Dec 29 Men's Basketball - Lake Forest Thousand Oaks, Calif. 7:00 pm
Dec 30 Women's Basketball - Concordia University - Texas Colorado College - Colorado Springs, Colo. 2:00 pm
Jan 04 Women's Basketball - Central College Pella, Iowa 6:00 pm
Jan 04 Men's Basketball - Central College Pella, Iowa 8:00 pm
Jan 07 Women's Swimming and Diving - Loras College Home 1:00 pm
Live stats
Jan 07 Men's Swimming and Diving - Loras College Home 1:00 pm
Live stats
Jan 07 Women's Basketball - Nebraska Wesleyan University Lincoln, Neb. 2:00 pm
Jan 07 Men's Basketball - Nebraska Wesleyan University Lincoln, Neb. 4:00 pm
Jan 12 Wrestling - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 7:00 pm
Jan 14 Wrestling - Matman Invitational Mount Vernon, Iowa 9:00 am
Jan 14 Women's Swimming and Diving - Luther Sprint Invitational Home 11:00 am
Live stats
Jan 14 Men's Swimming and Diving - Luther Sprint Invitational Home 11:00 am
Live stats
Jan 14 Women's Basketball - Buena Vista University Home 2:00 pm
Jan 14 Men's Basketball - Buena Vista University Home 4:00 pm
Jan 16 Women's Basketball - University of Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 6:00 pm
Jan 16 Men's Basketball - University of Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 8:00 pm
Jan 18 Women's Basketball - Wartburg College Home 6:00 pm
Jan 18 Men's Basketball - Wartburg College Home 8:00 pm
Jan 20-21 Women's Swimming and Diving - Grinnell Invitational Grinnell, Iowa 9:00 am
Jan 20-21 Men's Swimming and Diving - Grinnell Invitational Grinnell, Iowa 9:00 am
Jan 21 Wrestling - Iowa Conference Duals Home 9:30 am
Jan 21 Women's Basketball - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 2:00 pm
Jan 21 Men's Basketball - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 4:00 pm
Jan 26 Wrestling - University of Dubuque Home 7:00 pm
Jan 28 Women's Swimming and Diving - Coe College Home 1:00 pm
Live stats
Jan 28 Men's Swimming and Diving - Coe College Home 1:00 pm
Live stats
Jan 28 Women's Basketball - Nebraska Wesleyan University Home 2:00 pm
Jan 28 Men's Basketball - Nebraska Wesleyan University Home 4:00 pm
Feb 01 Women's Basketball - University of Dubuque Home 6:00 pm
Feb 01 Men's Basketball - University of Dubuque Home 8:00 pm
Feb 02 Wrestling - Central College Pella, Iowa 6:00 pm
Feb 04 Wrestling - Don Parker Invitational Eau Claire, Wis. 9:00 am
Feb 04 Women's Basketball - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2:00 pm
Feb 04 Men's Basketball - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 4:00 pm
Feb 08-11 Women's Swimming and Diving - Liberal Arts Championships Principia College - Elsah, Ill. 10:00 am
Feb 08-11 Men's Swimming and Diving - Liberal Arts Championships Principia College - Elsah, Ill. 10:00 am
Feb 08 Women's Basketball - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 6:00 pm
Feb 08 Men's Basketball - Wartburg College Waverly, Iowa 8:00 pm
Feb 10 Wrestling - Buena Vista University Home 7:00 pm
Feb 11 Wrestling - Winona State University Invitational Winona, Minn. 9:00 am
Feb 11 Men's Tennis - Simpson College Home 1:00 pm
Feb 11 Women's Basketball - Loras College Home 2:00 pm
Feb 11 Men's Basketball - Loras College Home 4:00 pm
Feb 11 Men's Tennis - Wisconsin Lutheran Home 7:00 pm
Feb 15 Women's Basketball - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 6:00 pm
Feb 15 Men's Basketball - Simpson College Indianola, Iowa 8:00 pm
Feb 16 Wrestling - St. Olaf College Northfield, Minn. 7:00 pm
Feb 18 Women's Basketball - Central College Home 2:00 pm
Feb 18 Men's Basketball - Central College Home 4:00 pm
Feb 21 Men's Basketball - IIAC Tournament Quarter Finals - Top 6 Teams TBA TBA
Feb 21 Women's Basketball - IIAC Tournament Quarter Finals - Top 6 Teams TBA TBA
Feb 23 Men's Basketball - IIAC Tournament - Semifinals TBA TBA
Feb 23 Women's Basketball - IIAC Tournament - Semifinals TBA TBA
Feb 24-25 Women's Swimming and Diving - NCAA III Regional Diving Championships TBA TBA
Feb 24-25 Men's Swimming and Diving - NCAA III Regional Diving Championships TBA TBA
Feb 25 Women's Basketball - IIAC Tournament Championship TBA TBA
Feb 25-26 Softball - Luther Dome Games I Rochester, Minn. TBA
Feb 25 Men's Basketball - IIAC Tournament Championship TBA TBA
Feb 25 Wrestling - NCAA III Central Regional Five Flags Center - Dubuque, Iowa 9:00 am
Feb 25 Men's Tennis - St. Olaf College Owatonna Tennis Center - Owatonna, Minn. 1:30 pm
Mar 01 Baseball - Carleton College (2x7) US Bank Stadium, Minneapolis, Minn. 9:30 pm
Mar 03 Softball - Luther Dome Games II Rochester, Minn. TBA
Mar 04 Baseball - Washington-St. Louis (1x9) St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 pm
Mar 05 Baseball - Washington-St. Louis (2x9) St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 pm
Mar 05 Men's Tennis - UW-La Crosse Winona Tennis Center - Winona, Minn. 2:30 pm
Mar 10-11 Wrestling - NCAA III National Championships La Crosse Center, La Crosse, Wis. 10:00 am
Mar 11 Baseball - Lawrence University (2x9) Mauston, Wis. 1:00 pm
Mar 12 Baseball - Northland College (1x9) Mauston, Wis. 10:00 am
Mar 12 Baseball - Finlandia (1x9) Mauston, Wis. 1:00 pm
Mar 15-18 Women's Swimming and Diving - NCAA III National Swimming & Diving Championships Shenandoah, Texas 10:00 am
Mar 15-18 Men's Swimming and Diving - NCAA III National Swimming & Diving Championships Shenandoah, Texas 10:00 am
Mar 17-24 Men's Tennis - Spring Trip Orlando, Fla. TBA
Mar 18-22 Softball - Rebel Spring Games Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
Mar 18-23 Baseball - Spring Trip - Teams TBA Kino Sports Complex, Tucson, Arizona TBA
Mar 22-26 Softball - PFX Games Clermont, Fla. TBA
Mar 24 Baseball - Buena Vista University (1x9) Kino Sports Complex, Tucson, Arizona 3:00 pm
Mar 25 Baseball - Buena Vista University (2x9) Kino Sports Complex, Tucson, Arizona 12:00 pm
Mar 28 Softball - St. Mary's University (MN) Home 3:00 pm
Mar 31 Baseball - Coe College (1x9) Home 3:00 pm
Mar 31 Men's Tennis - Buena Vista University Storm Lake, Iowa 3:00 pm
Apr 01 Men's Tennis - Nebraska Wesleyan University Lincoln, Neb. 9:00 am
Apr 01 Baseball - Coe College (2x9) Home 12:00 pm
Apr 01 Softball - Nebraska Wesleyan University Lincoln, Neb. 1:00 pm
Apr 01 Men's Tennis - Creighton University Omaha, Neb. 2:00 pm
Apr 04 Baseball - Central College (2x9) Home 12:00 pm
Apr 05 Softball - UW-La Crosse Home 3:00 pm
Apr 07 Baseball - Wartburg College (1x9) Home 3:00 pm
Apr 08 Men's Tennis - Carleton College Northfield, Minn. TBA
Apr 08 Baseball - Wartburg College (2x9) Home 12:00 pm
Apr 08 Softball - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 1:00 pm
Apr 09 Men's Tennis - Wartburg College Home 12:00 pm
Apr 09 Softball - UW-River Falls Home 2:00 pm
Apr 09 Men's Tennis - Central College Home 3:00 pm
Apr 11 Baseball - Central College (1x9) Pella, Iowa 3:00 pm
Apr 12 Softball - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 3:00 pm
Apr 14 Baseball - Simpson College (1x9) Indianola, Iowa 5:30 pm
Apr 15 Baseball - Simpson College (2x9) Indianola, Iowa 12:00 pm
Apr 15 Softball - University of Dubuque Home 1:00 pm
Apr 18 Softball - Central College Pella, Iowa 3:00 pm
Apr 20 Baseball - Cornell College (1x9) Mount Vernon, Iowa 4:00 pm
Apr 22 Softball - Buena Vista University Home 1:00 pm
Apr 22 Men's Tennis - Coe College Cedar Rapids, Iowa 1:00 pm
Apr 25 Baseball - University of Dubuque (2x9) Dubuque, Iowa 12:00 pm
Apr 25 Men's Tennis - Loras College Dubuque, Iowa 1:00 pm
Apr 25 Men's Tennis - University of Dubuque Dubuque, Iowa 4:00 pm
Apr 26 Softball - Wartburg College Home 3:00 pm
Apr 28 Baseball - Nebraska Wesleyan University (1x9) Home 3:00 pm
Apr 29 Baseball - Nebraska Wesleyan University (2x9) Home 12:00 pm
Apr 29 Softball - Simpson College Home 1:00 pm
Apr 30 Men's Tennis - Augustana-Rock Island Home 2:00 pm
May 02 Baseball - University of Dubuque (1x9) Home 3:00 pm
May 05-06 Softball - IIAC Tournament - Top 6 Teams At No. 1 Seed TBA
May 05 Baseball - Loras College (1x9) Dubuque, Iowa 5:30 pm
May 06 Men's Tennis - IIAC AQ Tournament TBA TBA
May 06 Baseball - Loras College (2x9) Dubuque, Iowa 12:00 pm
May 12-14 Softball - NCAA III Regionals TBA TBA
May 19-20 Softball - NCAA III Super Regional TBA TBA
May 25-30 Softball - NCAA III National Championships Oklahoma City, Okla. TBA