Current Roster

Soprano I
Penelope Barbour, Oconomowoc, Wisconsin
Kelly Dawson, Cambridge, Wisconsin
Lisel Edberg Caldwell, Stillwater, Minnesota
Emily Garst, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Bryn Hedlund, Iowa City, Iowa
Connor Hoff, Hendrum, Minnesota
Genevieve Kalland, Edina, Minnesota
Kalli Kistenmacher, Holstein, Iowa
Maggie Priola, Rockford, Illinois
Alexa Schroeder, Plymouth, Minnesota
Saydi Stewart, Spencer, Wisconsin
Alyssa Wildenauer, Woodbury, Minnesota

Soprano II
Janna Akkerman, Austin, Minnesota
Ellen Badger, Duluth, Minnesota
Callie Baumeister, West St. Paul, Minnesota
Elissa Eull, St. Michael, Minnesota
Anna Jeide, Golden Valley, Minnesota
Marlene Jones, Madison, Wisconsin
Ramsey Jones, Thompson, North Dakota
Jenna Lemieux, Brainerd, Minnesota
Hannah Miller, Roseville, Minnesota
Emily Mueller, Woodbury, Minnesota
Ashley Tewes, Albert Lea, Minnesota
Kaitlin Thune, Mount Vernon, Iowa

Alto I
Erin Bradley, Grand Forks, North Dakota
Shayla DeJong, New Sharon, Iowa
Alyssa Dutkanych, Chicago, Illinois
Rachel Fyfe, Pella, Iowa
Katelyn Janssen, Lanark, Illinois
Sylvia Kaare, Eden Prairie, Minnesota
Ally Klug, Spring Valley, Wisconsin
Katie Kovacovich, Bemidji, Minnesota
Nicole Lussier, South Pasadena, California
Christie Owens, Fullerton, California
Rebekah Sandgren, Fargo, North Dakota
Sheri Schwert, Gay Mills, Wisconsin
Erika Storvick, Woodbury, Minnesota
Laura Thoms, Bellevue, Iowa

Alto II
Allison Bansen, Monmouth, Oregon
Katharine Bergman, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Megan DesRochers, Appleton, Wisconsin
Sarah Doreza, Fontana, Wisconsin
Brittany Engstrom, Fort Atkinson, Wisconsin
Kate Gerike, Chaska, Minnesota
Hailey Johnson, Centennial, Colorado
Verime Kimmelshue, Durham, California
Dagny LeMunyon, Edina, Minnesota
Caitlin Marschall, Waukesha, Wisconsin
Solveig Orngard, Pilot Mound, Iowa
Lianna Stewart, De Forest, Wisconsin
Jessica Tan, Austin, Minnesota
Annie Waniger, La Crosse, Wisconsin
Elena Zarecky, Colorado Springs, Colorado

Tenor I
Pyi Phyo Aung, Yangon, Myanmar
Brett Blattner, Eyota, Minnesota
Tim Burianek, Ames, Iowa
Philip Hanson, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Ben Jerke, Lakeville, Minnesota
Carter Johnson, Hudson, Wisconsin
Dan Kibat, Bloomington, Minnesota
Alvin Kim, Prior Lake, Minnesota
Joshua Olson, Spencer, Wisconsin
Greg Trahan, Shoreview, Minnesota
Tim Walch, Port Washington, Wisconsin

Tenor II
Cody Arndtson, Hastings, Minnesota
Zachary Gerlach, Farmington, Minnesota
Michael Hagstrom, New Hope, Minnesota
Ryne Hanson, Albertville, Minnesota
Benjamin Henson, Herrin, Illinois
Mike Holst, Lanesboro, Minnesota
Isaac Johnson, Hastings, Minnesota
Martin Kulstad, Hopkins, Minnesota
Jesus Lucero, Broomfield, Colorado
Maxwell Rooney, Saint Michael, Minnesota
Jack Ross, Plymouth, Minnesota
Nick Thorp, Plymouth, Minnesota

Bass I
Steven Abdo, Iowa City, Iowa
Matt Borchart, Savage, Minnesota
Nathan Christensen, St. Paul, Minnesota
Grant Goss, Des Moines, Iowa
Nathan Johnson, Shakopee, Minnesota
Ehren Kluge, Hudson, Wisconsin
Gideon Matchey, Arcadia, Wisconsin
Samuel Nunnikhoven, Oskaloosa, Iowa
Ryan Pierce, Altoona, Iowa
Colin Robinson, Clinton, Iowa
Nick Shaw, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Josue Silva, Chicago, Illinois
Evan Woodard, Bettendorf, Iowa

Bass II
Brady Brinkmeyer, Ames, Iowa
Matt Christopherson, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Kevin Hash, Appleton, Wisconsin
Hans Holkesvik, Decorah, Iowa
Peter Krumm, Iowa City, Iowa
Jason Leuthold, Rock Rapids, Iowa
Eddie Shimkat, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Ben Sides, Des Moines, Iowa
Andrew Sorenson, Decorah, Iowa
Jacob Sund, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Isak Swanson, Duluth, Minnesota
Ethan Taylor, Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Josh Weisenburger, Owatonna, Minnesota