Current Roster

Soprano I

Elizabeth Budahn, Elk River, Minnesota
Micah Cabbage, Iowa City, Iowa
Elizabeth Daly, Duluth, Minnesota
Evangeline Hoff, Hortonville, Wisconsin
Alexis Hove, Ossian, Iowa
Abby Mark, Bloomington, Minnesota
Lizzy Myra, Louisville, Colorado
Miranda Poncelet, Hastings, Minnesota
Halina Pyzdrowski, Minnetonka, Minnesota
Christie Van Nevel, Roseville, Minnesota
Jenny Woods, Clear Lake, Iowa

Soprano II

Emma Deihl, New Prague, Minnesota
Anna Balk, Rothschild, Wisconsin
Baylee Bowman, Fairfield, Iowa
Heather Lindell, Center Point, Iowa
Isabella Newman, Madison, Wisconsin
Samantha Ohlson, West Union, Iowa
Emily Osborne, Carlton, Minnesota
Iloria Phoenix, Pella, Iowa
Elle Ross, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Emilyn Ryski, Eden Prairie, Minnesota
Marie Sauze, Le Cannet, France
Samantha Tollefson, Burnsville, Minnesota
Maddie Williams, Des Moines, Iowa
Hannah Wright, Bloomington, Illinois
Kristen Wuerl, Indian Head Park, Illinois

Alto I

Johanna Beaupre, Maple Grove, Minnesota
Cierra Buckner, Robbinsdale, Minnesota
Kristen Carlson, Austin, Minnesota
Carrie Cibula, Chelsea, Iowa
Kirsten Elstad, Owatonna, Minnesota
Kyla Grau, Ankeny, Iowa
Anne Holtz, Austin, Minnesota
Kristina Johnson, Rochester, Minnesota
Amy Pham, Davenport, Iowa
Kathryn Roets, Ellington, Connecticut
Forrest Schrader, Bloomington, Minnesota
Sydney Scooler, Richmond Hill, Georgia
Ali Turnquist, Alta, Iowa
Kathleen Woods, Savanna, Illinois

Alto II

Michelle Brown, Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Christen Foster, Hampton, Iowa
Hillary Gardner, Milo, Iowa
Annalise Johnson, Decorah, Iowa
Gabrielle Laske, New Berlin, Wisconsin
Marcella Meza, Apache Junction, Arizona
Rachel Miller, Dubuque, Iowa
Linnea Peterson, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Hannah Ward, Shakopee, Minnesota
Jordyn Willemssen, Waverly, Iowa

Tenor I

Isaac Ashby, Guthrie Center, Iowa
William Cook, Hector, Minnesota
Ethan Harris, Waunakee, Wisconsin
Tanner Huppert, Jim Falls, Wisconsin
Scott Kleeman, Klamath Falls, Oregon
Karl Nycklemoe, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Jay Puffer, Rochester, Minnesota
Aaron Shouse, Gladbrook, Iowa
Jared Barnes, Fort Worth, Texas

Tenor II

Collin Boyle, Hallandale, Florida
Eric Coughlin, Burnsville, Minnesota
Erik Duethman, Iowa City, Iowa
Kelvin Li, Minnetonka, Minnesota
Josh Rupprecht, Rochester, Minnesota
Sam Scheidt, La Crosse, Wisconsin
Jacob Schwartz, Watertown, Wisconsin
Jason Sczypiorski, Galesville, Wisconsin
Michael Spear, Saint Peter, Minnesota
Ian Stuelke, Center Point, Iowa
Sean Trewin, Decorah, Iowa

Bass I

Benjamin Altschuler, Hartford, Connecticut
Derek Barnhouse, El Paso, Texas
Samuel Haefner, Byron, Minnesota
Nathaniel Hemming, Madison Wisconsin
Billy Jeide, Golden Valley, Minnesota
Erik Nelson, Evansville, Wisconsin
Lukas Phillips, Decorah, Iowa
Nathan Riley, Dubuque, Iowa
Ross Ruehmann, Cochrane, Wisconsin
Peter Scott, Verona, Wisconsin
Nick VandeKrol, Decorah, Iowa
Josh Vidervol, Andover, Minnesota

Bass II

Matt Amann, La Crosse, Wisconsin
Isaiah Cammon, Plymouth, Minnesota
Geoffrey Dyck, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Devin Hanggi, Woodbury, Minnesota
Kevin Honz, Barnhart, Missouri
Matt Hotvedt, Maquoketa, Iowa
Daniel Melaas-Swanson, Port Byron, Illinois
Jacob Warehime, Owatonna, Minnesota
Lucas Wilson, Rochester, Minnesota
Blake Taylor, Decorah, Iowa
Michael Wagner, Coralville, Iowa
Hayes Durbin, Grinnell, Iowa