Current Roster

Soprano

Jennifer Anderson, Andover, Minn.
Breanna Baljo, Westfield, Wis.
Elaina Bayse, Dallas Center, Iowa
Kyla Billington, Readlyn, Iowa
Emma Buddecke, Eagan, Minn.
Luvia Burleigh, St. Paul, Minn.
Ellie Bushard, Rosemount, Minn.
Elise Carlson, Battle Lake, Minn.
Chloe Cleven, La Crosse, Wis.
Mae Cody, Glencoe, Ill.
Hannah Cole, Sauk City, Wis.
Camille Dahlquist, Decorah, Iowa
Kelsey Dinndorf, Welch, Minn.
Kiran Erickson, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Emma Estenson, Nashotah, Wis.
Cory Eull, St. Michael, Minn.
Emma Everitt, Madison, Wis.
Lauren Fredrich, Dodgeville, Wis.
Sierra Freeland, Fort Atkinson, Wis.
Sydney Gramstad, Mound, Minn.
Elizabeth Hand, Solon, Iowa
Caroline Handley, Rochester, Minn.
Mikaela Hanrahan, Lake Mills, Wis.
Anna Hawkins-Saurer, Northfield, Minn.
Allie Henke, Eagan, Minn.
Kari Jacobson, Irvine, Calif.
Hannah Johnson, Northfield, Minn.
Katherine Kemp, Tripoli, Iowa
Josie Lappegaard, Red Wing, Minn.
Frances Marshall, Lombard, Ill.
Lauren Meier, Mound, Minn.
Lauren Miller, Mound, Minn.
Rhianna Picht, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Natalie Polak, Redwood Falls, Minn.
Rebekah Riedemann, Ankeny, Iowa
Helen Roets, Ellington, Conn.
Bryanna Sandvik, Wabasha, Minn.
Hannah Schulz, Minnetonka, Minn.
Merridee Seidl, Freedom, Wis.
Anna Seltz, Afton, Minn.
Elsa Skeie, Olivia, Minn.
Erin Stasek, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Lilly Streich, Palatine, Ill.
Aria Tennessen, Hastings, Minn.
Greta Werner, Laporte, Minn.
Piper Wood, West Des Moines, Iowa

Alto

Stephanie Almquist, Delano, Minn.
Kiersten Baalson, Clear Lake, Iowa
Mariah Balajadia, Guttenberg, Iowa
Andrea Blocker, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Rachael Brolin, Madison, Wis.
Emma Brooks, Wild Rose, Wis.
Rebecca Bruce, Des Moines, Iowa
Ellie Crawford, Lakeville, Minn.
Kalie Debelak, Plymouth, Minn.
Helen Detlefsen Delano, Dorchester, Iowa
Noelle Drapeau, Victoria, Minn.
Anneka Duncan, Benson, Minn.
Carley Elkins, Orion, Ill.
Hannah Fichtner, Richfield, Wis.
Abby Foote, Pleasant Prairie, Wis.
Bergen Gardner, Stoughton, Wis.
Cleo Garza, Speedway, Ind.
Brittany Grendler, Shellsburg, Iowa
Kate Hanggi, St. Paul, Minn.
Athena Hatfield, Apple Valley, Minn.
Megan Henderson, Edina, Minn.
Brenna Johnson, Marion, Iowa
Cara Keith, Prior Lake, Minn.
Sophiya Khan, Rochester, Minn.
Brittany Koontz, Dubuque, Iowa
Kyli Kurtenbach, Reedsburg, Wis.
Tracy Lansing, Marion, Iowa
Emily Lauer, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Linnea Lee-Brown, Princeton, Ill.
Julia Lieb, Galena, Ill.
Lydia Linville, Gunnison, Colo.
Maddy Lomprey, Waunakee, Wis.
Meta Miller, Clive, Iowa
Kristin Monson, Bloomington, Minn.
Vanalika Nagarwalla, Mussoorie, India
Hannah Nelson, Farmington, Minn.
Morgan Notch, Pleasant Hill, Iowa
Grace Olson, Strum, Wis.
Angelica Orr, Plain, Wis.
Claire Panus, St. Louis, Mo.
Brooke Prohaska, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Lilly Reiser, St. Paul, Minn.
Adyson Saunders, Nevada, Iowa
Anna Schoen, Wabasha, Minn.
Svea Smith, Larkspur, Colo.
Olivia Steffl, Andover, Minn.
Elaina Walter, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Aysia Webb, Fremont, Nebr.