Who's Coming to the Reunion So Far!

James Russell '02, Cross Plains, Wis.

Josh Cinnamo '03, Lakeville, Minn.

Brian Sparby '03, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Dan Elliott '03, Waynesville, N.C.

Thomas Krambeer '03, Minneapolis, Minn.

Kelsey Holmes, Minneapolis, Minn.

Theodore Krambeer

Baby girl Krambeer (arriving in June)

Nate Peterson '03, Longmont, Colo.

Leif Erickson '03 , Mt. Horeb, Wis.

Jeremiah Mostrom '03, St. Paul, Minn.

Brandon Fields '04, Westchester, Ohio

Eric Hudson '04, Iowa City, Iowa

Zach Wigle '04, Solon, Iowa

Julie (Arthur) Wigle '02, Solon, Iowa

Mallory Wigle (10)

Brady Wigle (8)

Justin Albers '05, Decorah, Iowa

Lindsey Albers, Decorah, Iowa

Garett Grev '05, Edina, Minn.

Kristyne Grev, Edina, Minn.

Matt Higgins '05, Anoka, Minn.

Karen Higgins, Anoka, Minn.

Erik Johnson '05, Ames, Iowa

Ryan Knight '05, Waunakee, Wis.

Sherri Knight, Waunakee, Wis.

Josh Minnes '05, Urbana, Ill.

Whitney Tatum, Urbana, Ill.

Scott Romens '05, Stewartville, Minn.

Megan (McDermott) Romens '05, Stewartville, Minn.

Seth Wigle ’05, Jefferson City, Mo.

Chelsea (Buntgen) Wigle '06, Jefferson City, Mo.

Landon Wigle (8)

Brooklyn Wigle (5)

Jed Stutzman '05, Eau Claire, Wis.

Aaron Bohr '06, North Liberty, Iowa

Lindsey Bohr, North Liberty, Iowa

Nicole (Walker) Busch '05, Montrose, Minn.

Nick Busch '06, Montrose, Minn. 

Hans Gustaf '06, Crystal Lake, Ill.

Reese Shanahan '06, Loretto, Minn.

TJ Webb '06, Rockford, Minn.

Katie Webb, Rockford, Minn.

Luke Wigle '07, Port Angeles, Wash.

Casey Bouska '07, Ridgeway, Iowa

Duffy Ainsworth '07, Charlotte, Tenn.

Hemie Collier '07, Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Marcus Hendrickson '08, Blanchardville, Wis.

Phil Sadler '08,  Springfield, Minn.

Addie (Bean) Sadler '09, Springfield, Minn.

Cassius Sadler (4) 

Nova Sadler (2)

Blake Humpal '09, Charlotte, N.C.

Dan Nytes '09, Richfield, Minn.

Nathan Burger '09, Sioux City, Iowa

Adam Halverson '09, Columbus, Ohio

Cody Webb '09, Decorah, Iowa

Jodi Webb, Decorah, Iowa

Jerry Jeager '09, Grimes, Iowa

Andrew Burke '09, Flagstaff, Ariz.

Kyle Grundmeyer '09, Ankeny, Iowa

Chad Nelson '09, Roanoke, Texas

Paul Hefty '86, State College, Pa.

Benny Boyd, Ellensburg, Wash.

Dan Marlow '88, and Chivonne Marlowe, Decorah, Iowa

Gregory Fields '77, and Victoria Fields, Chicago, Ill.

Jim Haemker '72, Decorah, Iowa

Roger Jaeger, Decorah, Iowa

Bob Naslund '65 and Ann (Aaker) Naslund '66, Decorah, Iowa

Dick Wuest '56, Decorah, Iowa

Coaching Staff:
Caleb Padilla - Head Coach

Dorian Keller - Co-Offensive Coordinator and OL Coach

Billy Hickman - Offensive Coordinator and QB Coach

Raven Battle - Defensive Coordinator

Ryan Crabel - WR Coach and Social Media